Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneo Fundación Vicente Ferrer 2015 Colmenarejo (España)
10.05.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 20
Media elo: 1628
Organización: Colmenarejo Chess Club
Dirección: Beatriz Perez-Fajardo Izquierdo
Arbitraje: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose ESP2125----7.0
2.Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP1866----6.0
3.Arauz Alonso, Fernando ESP2116----4.5
4.Arroyo Martinez, Fernando ESP2005----4.5
5.Llerena Achutegui, Mariano ESP1613----4.0
6.Laveda Ayllon, Jose David ESP1712----4.0
7.Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria ElenaESP1591----4.0
8.Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. ESP1665----4.0
9.Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP1770----4.0
10.Liceras Ruiz, Manuel ESP1782----3.5
11.Serrano Martinez, Francisco JoESP1886----3.5
12.Firth Roy, Arthur SCO1437----3.0
13.Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis ESP1812----3.0
14.Rodriguez Valdiviejas, Luis ESP--------3.0
15.Lucarelli, Leonardo ITA1552----3.0
16.Savina Pastor, Pablo ESP--------2.0
17.Rypkema, Rimme NED--------1.0
18.Laynez Aspenberg, Jose ESP1858----0.0
19.Urruti Diaz Anibal, Agustin ESP1765----0.0
20.Martel Machin, Yosue ESP--------0.0
 1. Olazagoitia Rodriguez, Jose    ESP 2125    ----  V Centenario
 2. Arauz Alonso, Fernando         ESP 2116    ----  Villarejo de Salvanes
 3. Arroyo Martinez, Fernando      ESP 2005    ----  V Centenario
 4. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1886    ----  Independiente
 5. Lopez Perolio, Jorge           ESP 1866    ----  CCC
 6. Laynez Aspenberg, Jose         ESP 1858    ----  Majadahonda
 7. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis    ESP 1812    ----  CCC
 8. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel           ESP 1782    ----  Alpedrete
 9. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro         ESP 1770    ----  CCC
10. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin    ESP 1765    ----  CCC
11. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David      ESP 1712    ----  Alpedrete
12. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.         ESP 1665    ----  Alcala
13. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1613    ----  Mad
14. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP 1591    ----  CCC
15. Lucarelli, Leonardo            ITA 1552    ----  CCC
16. Firth Roy, Arthur              SCO 1437    ----  CCC
17. Martel Machin, Yosue           ESP ----    ----  Hoyo de Manzanares
18. Rodriguez Valdiviejas, Luis    ESP ----    ----  El Molinillo
19. Rypkema, Rimme                 NED ----    ----  CCC
20. Savina Pastor, Pablo           ESP ----    ----  Independiente