Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

15. Torneo Open de Primavera C.C.C. 2015 Colmenarejo (España)
17.05 - 28.06.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 21
Media elo: 1398
Organización: Colmenarejo Chess Club
Dirección: Alvaro Dominguez Coig
Arbitraje: Dam Peinador García-Aranda
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge           ESP 2193    1917    6.0
 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 2321    1922    5.0
 3. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro         ESP 1763    1753    4.5
 4. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis    ESP 1699    1888    4.5
 5. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel     ESP 1894    2180    4.0
 6. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo          ESP 1240    ----    4.0
 7. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente  ESP 1421    ----    3.5
 8. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus          ESP 1420    ----    3.5
 9. Rijpkema, Rimme                NED 1278    ----    3.5
10. De Miguel Martin, Jorge        ESP 1599    2013    3.0
11. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo      ESP 1537    1833    3.0
12. Pena Hernandez, Francisco      ESP 1362    1446    3.0
13. Martin Andres, Carlos          ESP 1254    1495    3.0
14. Sala Pajares, Enrique          ESP 1199    ----    3.0
15. Pena Negueruela, Francisco     ESP ----    ----    2.5
16. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo        ESP 1199    ----    2.0
17. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----    2.0
18. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo        ESP ----    ----    2.0
19. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David      ESP 1567    1759    1.5
20. Salama Garcia, Jaime           ESP ----    ----    1.5
21. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel         ESP ----    1419    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 2. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 3. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 4. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 5. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 6. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 0-1 7. Martin Andres, Carlos - Pena Hernandez, Ricardo 1-0 8. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 9. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Salama Garcia, Jaime 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 1-0 2. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1/2 3. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Martin Andres, Carlos 1-0 4. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 5. Salama Garcia, Jaime - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 6. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 0-1 7. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1/2 8. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Rijpkema, Rimme 0-1 9. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 2. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 1-0 3. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 0-1 4. Martin Andres, Carlos - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 0-1 5. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Sala Pajares, Enrique 1-0 6. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 0-1 7. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Salama Garcia, Jaime 1-0 8. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 9. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 0-1 10. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1-0 2. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 3. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 4. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1-0 5. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 6. Rijpkema, Rimme - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 1/2 7. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 0-1 8. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 0-1 9. Salama Garcia, Jaime - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 10. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - De Miguel Martin, Jorge 0-1 11. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 3. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1-0 4. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 5. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Pena Negueruela, Francisco - + 6. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 7. De Miguel Martin, Jorge - Pena Hernandez, Ricardo 1-0 8. Salama Garcia, Jaime - Sala Pajares, Enrique + - 9. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1-0 2. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 0-1 3. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 0-1 4. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 0-1 5. Martin Andres, Carlos - De Miguel Martin, Jorge 0-1 6. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 7. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Salama Garcia, Jaime + - 8. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Rijpkema, Rimme 0-1 9. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo - Sala Pajares, Enrique 0-1 10. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 2. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1-0 3. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 4. Rijpkema, Rimme - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 5. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 0-1 6. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Salama Garcia, Jaime 1-0 7. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 8. Martin Andres, Carlos - Descanso 1-0
 1. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel     ESP 2134    2180  Alcobendas
 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1886    1922  Independiente
 3. Lopez Perolio, Jorge           ESP 1865    1917  CCC
 4. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis    ESP 1812    1888  CCC
 5. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo      ESP 1776    1833  CCC
 6. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David      ESP 1712    1759  Alpedrete
 7. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro         ESP 1662    1753  CCC
 8. Martin Andres, Carlos          ESP 1427    1495  Amigos Del Ajedrez
 9. Pena Hernandez, Francisco      ESP 1367    1446  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
10. Pena Negueruela, Francisco     ESP 1351    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
11. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel         ESP 1350    1419  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
12. De Miguel Martin, Jorge        ESP ----    2013  Mad
13. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente  ESP ----    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
14. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
15. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo        ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
16. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus          ESP ----    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
17. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
18. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo        ESP ----    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
19. Rijpkema, Rimme                NED ----    ----  CCC
20. Sala Pajares, Enrique          ESP ----    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial
21. Salama Garcia, Jaime           ESP ----    ----  Gredos S. Diego El Escorial