Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

I Open Ajedrez Activo C.A. Pueblo Nuevo 2015 Madrid (España)
14.06.2015
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 64
Media elo: 1756
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Oscar Martin Prieto
Arbitraje: Javier Fernandez Marquez
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2153 21376.0
2.Martinez Fresneda, David ESP2109 21215.0
3.Rentería, Jorge COL2287f22685.0
4.Prieto Honorato, Jose Carlos ESP2057 20975.0
5.Mayer Schwartz, Rene ESP1998 21155.0
6.Me, Gianantonio ITA1937 ----4.5
7.Del Barrio Garcia, Alberto ESP2039 20944.5
8.Barez Menendez, Hector Benito ESP2155f21824.5
9.Gonzalez Perez, Pedro ESP2003 20374.5
10.Alarcon Olmos, Daniel ESP2053 19864.0
11.Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar ESP2131 21494.0
12.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP1898 19664.0
13.Lucas Vega, Ivan ESP2192 22034.0
14.Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos ESP1911 19954.0
15.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1936 19834.0
16.De La Puerta Cresis, Javier ESP2072 20974.0
17.Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar ESP1870 19364.0
18.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP2087 21004.0
19.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP1851 15633.5
20.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP1413 17543.5
21.Aguado Boto, Laura ESP---- 18123.5
22.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP---- 18753.5
23.Afana, Adham Jj PLE2036 ----3.5
24.Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP1737 18273.0
25.Romero Gomez, Juan Carlos ESP1858 18453.0
26.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP1743 18503.0
27.Gomez Ferrer, Jesus ESP2046 20773.0
28.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP1796 17543.0
29.Perez Perez, Diego ESP1700 16483.0
30.Huerta Navarro, Eusebio ESP1829 19073.0
31.Alonso Abad, Enrique ESP1999 20383.0
32.Salazar Roman, Pedro J. ESP1780 18583.0
33.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1741 17493.0
34.Perez Ortega, Sergio ESP1617 18453.0
35.Sarabia Diaz, Santiago ESP1621 17123.0
36.Medrano Del Val, Julio ESP1797 18773.0
37.Benitez Repolles, Jesus ESP---- 17583.0
38.Blanco Fuente, Carlos ESP1732 17392.5
39.Cano-Cortes Cartagena, Juan Jose ESP1830 18812.5
40.Cabello Rodriguez, Raul ESP1583 ----2.5
41.Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP1573 16582.5
42.Igea Benito, Angel ESP1629 17152.5
43.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1798 18692.5
44.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1459 18232.5
45.Tatu, Radu ESP1713 ----2.5
46.Del Pozo De Diego, Cristina ESP---- ----2.0
47.Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino ESP1772 18162.0
48.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1679 17542.0
49.Moreno Rus, David ESP1612 16972.0
50.Begoña Ortiz, Isaac ESP1574 17102.0
51.Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix ESP1301 13542.0
52.Martinez Gallardo, Jose Javier ESP1655 17902.0
53.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP1316 13942.0
54.Fermini Castillo, Luis ESP1714 18141.5
55.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP1587 16401.5
56.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP1508 16841.5
57.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP1225 13291.5
58.Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos ESP1626 17091.0
59.Charles Soria, Alberto ESP1556 16371.0
60.Carpio Cuenca, Sara ESP1289 13681.0
61.Lopez Del Moral Lopez De Ochoa, RafaelESP---- 19041.0
62.De La Fuente Guillen, Diego ESP1426 15391.0
63.De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro ESP1454 15220.5
64.Aguado Gutierrez, Ignacio ESP---- ----0.0
 1. Rentería, Jorge                        COL 2287 f  2268
 2. Lucas Vega, Ivan                       ESP 2192    2203 Mur
 3. Barez Menendez, Hector Benito          ESP 2155 f  2182
 4. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis                 ESP 2153    2137
 5. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar                 ESP 2131    2149
 6. Martinez Fresneda, David               ESP 2109    2121
 7. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres             ESP 2087    2100
 8. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier            ESP 2072    2097
 9. Prieto Honorato, Jose Carlos           ESP 2057    2097 Mad
10. Alarcon Olmos, Daniel                  ESP 2053    1986 Mur
11. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus                    ESP 2046    2077
12. Del Barrio Garcia, Alberto             ESP 2039    2094
13. Afana, Adham Jj                        PLE 2036    ----
14. Gonzalez Perez, Pedro                  ESP 2003    2037
15. Alonso Abad, Enrique                   ESP 1999    2038
16. Mayer Schwartz, Rene                   ESP 1998    2115 Mad
17. Me, Gianantonio                        ITA 1937    ----
18. Largo Barbero, Benito                  POR 1936    1983
19. Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos            ESP 1911    1995 Val
20. Pindado Campos, Raul                   ESP 1898    1966
21. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar                 ESP 1870    1936
22. Romero Gomez, Juan Carlos              ESP 1858    1845
23. Lopez Orellana, Federico               ESP 1851    1563
24. Cano-Cortes Cartagena, Juan Jose       ESP 1830    1881
25. Huerta Navarro, Eusebio                ESP 1829    1907
26. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio            ESP 1798    1869
27. Medrano Del Val, Julio                 ESP 1797    1877
28. Campos Tores, Jose Luis                ESP 1796    1754
29. Salazar Roman, Pedro J.                ESP 1780    1858
30. Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino             ESP 1772    1816
31. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul                ESP 1743    1850
32. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan              ESP 1741    1749 Mad
33. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio           ESP 1737    1827
34. Blanco Fuente, Carlos                  ESP 1732    1739 Mad
35. Fermini Castillo, Luis                 ESP 1714    1814
36. Tatu, Radu                             ESP 1713    ----
37. Perez Perez, Diego                     ESP 1700    1648
38. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio        ESP 1679    1754
39. Martinez Gallardo, Jose Javier         ESP 1655    1790
40. Igea Benito, Angel                     ESP 1629    1715
41. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos               ESP 1626    1709
42. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago                 ESP 1621    1712
43. Perez Ortega, Sergio                   ESP 1617    1845
44. Moreno Rus, David                      ESP 1612    1697
45. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier        ESP 1587    1640
46. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul                ESP 1583    ----
47. Begoña Ortiz, Isaac                    ESP 1574    1710
48. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier           ESP 1573    1658
49. Charles Soria, Alberto                 ESP 1556    1637
50. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco             ESP 1508    1684
51. Estevez Sacristan, Deva                ESP 1459    1823
52. De Paredes Aguado, Alejandro           ESP 1454    1522
53. De La Fuente Guillen, Diego            ESP 1426    1539
54. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas                  ESP 1413    1754
55. Aragon Hernando, Fernando              ESP 1316    1394
56. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix             ESP 1301    1354
57. Carpio Cuenca, Sara                    ESP 1289    1368
58. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos                 ESP 1225    1329
59. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De Ochoa, Rafael ESP ----    1904
60. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio               ESP ----    1875 Mad
61. Aguado Boto, Laura                     ESP ----    1812
62. Benitez Repolles, Jesus                ESP ----    1758
63. Aguado Gutierrez, Ignacio              ESP ----    ----
64. Del Pozo De Diego, Cristina            ESP ----    ----