Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

5. Torneo Memorial Pedro Torres Aragón 2015 Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria (España)
25 - 26.07.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 62
Media elo: 1611
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Univacit Guía
Dirección: Francisco Samuel Falcón Díaz
Arbitraje: Pablo A. Arranz Martín
Página oficial
5memorialtorres@gmail.com

CanariasCanariasEspaña

 1. Kurajica, Bojan                BIH 2513 g  2523    8.0
 2. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio  ESP 2312 f  2308    7.5
 3. Ortega Hermida, Daniel         ESP 2357 m  2347    7.0
 4. Brito Garcia, Alfredo          ESP 2339 m  2328    7.0
 5. Torres Maesso, Pedro           ESP 2154 c  2160    6.5
 6. Cruz Gomez, Isidro             ESP 2029    2003    6.5
 7. Hidalgo Santana, Fernando      ESP 2206    2193    6.0
 8. Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis    ESP 2114    2131    6.0
 9. Ramirez Medina, Victor         ESP 2111    2130    6.0
10. Gonzalez Intelangelo, Gerardo  ESP 2021 f  2040    6.0
11. Ramirez Maillo, Cristian       ESP 1523    1472    6.0
12. Sanchez Quintero, Raul         CUB 1979    1981    6.0
13. Gutierrez Clavijo, Miguel      ESP ----    2035    5.5
14. Suarez Buceta, Melquiades      ESP 1656    1629    5.5
15. Garcia Padron, Juan            ESP 2198    2187    5.5
16. Manchon Santana, Alberto       ESP 1918    1973    5.5
17. Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay    ESP 1814    1822    5.5
18. Aguilera Suarez, Antonio       ESP 1804    1781    5.5
19. Jerez Lopez, Juan Ramon        ESP 1916    1951    5.0
20. Amador Garcia, Ismael          ESP 1585    1614    5.0
21. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier   ESP 1857    1823    5.0
22. Donate Villalba, Juan Francisc ESP 1504    1553    5.0
23. Diaz Franco, Francisco Jorge   ESP 1994    1893    5.0
24. Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Krist ESP 1600    1538    5.0
25. Sanchez Ramirez, Gustavo       ESP 1706    1689    5.0
26. Garcia Van Isschot, Carlos     ESP 1646    1592    5.0
27. Perez Toledo, Antonio Jose     ESP 1625    1707    5.0
28. Gonzalez Armas, Dinia          ESP 1741    1703    5.0
29. Cruz Pino, Adrian              ESP 2049    2059    4.5
30. Diaz Suarez, Cayetano          ESP 1862    1903    4.5
31. Diaz Mendoza, Eladio           ESP 1552    1554    4.5
32. Medina Martin, Alberto         ESP 1358    1317    4.5
33. Fuentes Perez, Noe             ESP 1504    1504    4.5
34. Alhambra Zarco, Raul           ESP 1590    1669    4.0
35. Antonini, Roberto              ITA 1602    1578    4.0
36. Biscarri Candalia, Oscar       ESP 1448    1446    4.0
37. Gimenez Aleman, Sergio         ESP ----    1007    4.0
38. Gimenez Aldecocea, Jorge       ESP 1207    1207    4.0
39. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria  ESP 1431    1335    4.0
40. Rivero Castellano, Carlos Jesu ESP ----    ----    4.0
41. Rodriguez Pulido, Oliver De La ESP 1126    1131    4.0
42. Nuez Vostokov, Maria           ESP ----    ----    4.0
43. Moreno Diepa, Diego            ESP ----    ----    4.0
44. Falcon Diaz, Francisco Samuel  ESP 1658    1668    4.0
45. Perdomo Suarez, Juan Manuel    ESP 1387    1349    3.5
46. Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos     ESP 1452    1470    3.5
47. Agejas Garcia, Diego           ESP 1609    1580    3.5
48. Diaz Cruz, Cayetano            ESP ----    ----    3.5
49. Herrera Carrillo, Rafael       ESP ----    ----    3.5
50. Bandin Lata, Daniel            ESP ----    ----    3.0
51. Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel       ESP 1362    1376    3.0
52. Cruz Artiles, Antonio          ESP ----    ----    3.0
53. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Tanausu     ESP ----    ----    3.0
54. Guillen Pena, Victor           ESP ----    ----    3.0
55. Jimenez Gonzalez, Oscar        ESP ----    ----    3.0
56. Romero Diaz, Lito              ESP ----    ----    2.0
57. Gimenez Aleman, Irene          ESP ----    ----    2.0
58. Afonso Cruz, Gabriel           ESP ----    ----    2.0
59. Leon Padron, Fernando          ESP ----    ----    2.0
60. Romero Ventosa, Juan Miguel    ESP ----    ----    2.0
61. Diaz Bordon, Henry             ESP ----    ----    1.5
62. Herrera Monzon, Sergio         ESP ----    ----    1.0
 1. Kurajica, Bojan                BIH 2513 g  2523  Centro goya-Villa de teror
 2. Ortega Hermida, Daniel         ESP 2357 m  2347  Fundacion La Caja De Canarias
 3. Brito Garcia, Alfredo          ESP 2339 m  2328  Univac-It guia
 4. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio  ESP 2312 f  2308  Alekhine Espartinas
 5. Hidalgo Santana, Fernando      ESP 2206    2193  Tenerife
 6. Garcia Padron, Juan            ESP 2198    2187  Fundacion La Caja De Canarias
 7. Torres Maesso, Pedro           ESP 2154 c  2160  Alekhine Espartinas
 8. Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis    ESP 2114    2131  Univac-It guia
 9. Ramirez Medina, Victor         ESP 2111    2130  Caja De Vecindario
10. Cruz Pino, Adrian              ESP 2049    2059  Anand
11. Cruz Gomez, Isidro             ESP 2029    2003  La Palma
12. Gonzalez Intelangelo, Gerardo  ESP 2021 f  2040  Centro goya-Villa de teror
13. Diaz Franco, Francisco Jorge   ESP 1994    1893  Telde Los Llanos
14. Sanchez Quintero, Raul         CUB 1979    1981  Sociedad La Montaña
15. Manchon Santana, Alberto       ESP 1918    1973  Fundacion La Caja De Canarias
16. Jerez Lopez, Juan Ramon        ESP 1916    1951  Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
17. Diaz Suarez, Cayetano          ESP 1862    1903  Univac-It guia
18. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier   ESP 1857    1823  Alekhine Espartinas
19. Ramirez Maillo, Juan Adonay    ESP 1814    1822  R.c. Victoria
20. Aguilera Suarez, Antonio       ESP 1804    1781  Telde Los Llanos
21. Gonzalez Armas, Dinia          ESP 1741    1703  Grandama
22. Sanchez Ramirez, Gustavo       ESP 1706    1689  Caja De Vecindario
23. Falcon Diaz, Francisco Samuel  ESP 1658    1668  Univac-It guia
24. Suarez Buceta, Melquiades      ESP 1656    1629  Telde Los Llanos
25. Garcia Van Isschot, Carlos     ESP 1646    1592  A.d. La Bagacera
26. Perez Toledo, Antonio Jose     ESP 1625    1707  San Andrés
27. Agejas Garcia, Diego           ESP 1609    1580  Telde Los Llanos
28. Antonini, Roberto              ITA 1602    1578  Caja De Vecindario
29. Sanabria Taskila, Daniel Krist ESP 1600    1538  Telde Los Llanos
30. Alhambra Zarco, Raul           ESP 1590    1669  Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
31. Amador Garcia, Ismael          ESP 1585    1614  Dominicas
32. Diaz Mendoza, Eladio           ESP 1552    1554  Sociedad La Montaña
33. Ramirez Maillo, Cristian       ESP 1523    1472  Fundacion La Caja De Canarias
34. Donate Villalba, Juan Francisc ESP 1504    1553  Caja De Vecindario
35. Fuentes Perez, Noe             ESP 1504    1504  Fundacion La Caja De Canarias
36. Monteiro Rodrigues, Carlos     ESP 1452    1470  A.d. La Bagacera
37. Biscarri Candalia, Oscar       ESP 1448    1446  A.d. La Bagacera
38. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny Maria  ESP 1431    1335  Telde Los Llanos
39. Perdomo Suarez, Juan Manuel    ESP 1387    1349  Caja De Vecindario
40. Garcia Cruz, Jose Manuel       ESP 1362    1376  Fundacion La Caja De Canarias
41. Medina Martin, Alberto         ESP 1358    1317  Univac-It guia
42. Gimenez Aldecocea, Jorge       ESP 1207    1207  Fundacion La Caja De Canarias
43. Rodriguez Pulido, Oliver De La ESP 1126    1131  Caja De Vecindario
44. Gutierrez Clavijo, Miguel      ESP ----    2035  Sociedad La Montaña
45. Gimenez Aleman, Sergio         ESP ----    1007  Univac-It guia
46. Afonso Cruz, Gabriel           ESP ----    ----  Univac-It guia
47. Bandin Lata, Daniel            ESP ----    ----  Telde Los Llanos
48. Cruz Artiles, Antonio          ESP ----    ----  Caja De Vecindario
49. Diaz Bordon, Henry             ESP ----    ----  Caja De Vecindario
50. Diaz Cruz, Cayetano            ESP ----    ----  Univac-It guia
51. Gimenez Aleman, Irene          ESP ----    ----  Univac-It guia
52. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Tanausu     ESP ----    ----
53. Guillen Pena, Victor           ESP ----    ----  Univac-It guia
54. Herrera Carrillo, Rafael       ESP ----    ----  Caja De Vecindario
55. Herrera Monzon, Sergio         ESP ----    ----  Caja De Vecindario
56. Jimenez Gonzalez, Oscar        ESP ----    ----  Univac-It guia
57. Leon Padron, Fernando          ESP ----    ----  Sociedad La Montaña
58. Moreno Diepa, Diego            ESP ----    ----  Univac-It guia
59. Nuez Vostokov, Maria           ESP ----    ----  Univac-It guia
60. Rivero Castellano, Carlos Jesu ESP ----    ----  Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
61. Romero Diaz, Lito              ESP ----    ----
62. Romero Ventosa, Juan Miguel    ESP ----    ----