Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Brno Open 2015 Brno (República Checa)
14 - 21.11.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 52
Media elo: 1869
Organización: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Dirección: Petr Laušman
Arbitraje: Petr Laušman
Página oficial
República Checa
 1. Yakimenko, Alexander A.     RUS 2101    ----    7.0
 2. Gumularz, Szymon            POL 2233    ----    7.0
 3. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2233 m  ----    6.5
 4. Mikalsen, Erlend            NOR 2315 f  ----    6.5
 5. Koziol, Kamil               POL 2250    ----    6.0
 6. Semenova, Elena             RUS 2170 wm ----    6.0
 7. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2235 m  ----    6.0
 8. Dvorak, Adam                CZE 2215    ----    6.0
 9. Al Argha, Hisham            SYR 2312 f  ----    6.0
10. Seddaoui, Yamine            ALG 2153    ----    5.5
11. Siegemund, Joachim          GER 2134    ----    5.5
12. Kalisch, Michael            GER 1809    ----    5.5
13. Pokorny, Petr               CZE 2167    ----    5.5
14. Strebkovs, Andrejs          LAT 2328 m  ----    5.5
15. Chan, Naruna                RUS 1897    ----    5.5
16. Cip, Dalibor                CZE 2164    ----    5.0
17. Pozimski, Szymon            POL 1943    ----    5.0
18. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav          BUL 2166    ----    5.0
19. Tesar, Jan                  CZE 2019    ----    5.0
20. Manasyan, Haik              ARM 2055    ----    5.0
21. Zeman, Arnost               CZE 1965    ----    5.0
22. Baraniuk, Andrej            UKR 1625    ----    5.0
23. Atmani, Amine               ALG 1575    ----    5.0
24. Kuehn, Martin               GER ----    1914    5.0
25. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2252 f  ----    4.5
26. Kopecek, Ivan               CZE 1949    ----    4.5
27. Arend, Michal               SUI 1853    ----    4.5
28. Kosina, Vladimir            CZE 1725    ----    4.5
29. Fojtik, Tomas               CZE 2061    ----    4.5
30. Zikan, Karel                CZE 1704    ----    4.5
31. Gajdos, Daniel              CZE 1900    ----    4.0
32. Kassel, Walter              AUT 1923    ----    4.0
33. Kalinowska, Zuzanna         POL 1937    ----    4.0
34. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil      CZE 2013    ----    3.5
35. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1864    ----    3.5
36. Pawicka, Magdalena          POL 1252    ----    3.5
37. Glacner, Karel              CZE 1577    ----    3.5
38. Koci, Tereza                CZE 1639    ----    3.5
39. Mazanec, Karel              CZE ----    1719    3.5
40. Rychtecky, Pavel            CZE 1616    ----    3.5
41. Friedel, Roland             GER 1696    ----    3.5
42. Feldvabl, Vilem             CZE 1634    ----    3.5
43. Pawicki, Krzysztof          POL ----    1000    3.5
44. Svoboda, Zdenek             CZE 1691    ----    3.0
45. Simon, Petr                 CZE 1765    ----    3.0
46. Rezny, Frantisek            CZE 1562    ----    3.0
47. Richter, Rudolf             CZE 1125    ----    3.0
48. Doskar, Miloslav            CZE 1725    ----    2.5
49. Bata, Jiri                  CZE 1637    ----    2.5
50. Hrivnakova, Anna            SVK 1589    ----    2.5
51. Sojka, Oldrich              CZE 1569    ----    2.5
52. Richterova, Natasa          CZE 1244    ----    2.0

Ronda 1

1. Klucznik, Andre - Strebkovs, Andrejs 0-1 2. Mikalsen, Erlend - Arend, Michal 1-0 3. Kalisch, Michael - Al Argha, Hisham 1/2 4. Bartos, Jan - Simon, Petr 1-0 5. Doskar, Miloslav - Koziol, Kamil 0-1 6. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 7. Piankov, Evgenij - Kosina, Vladimir 1-0 8. Zikan, Karel - Gumularz, Szymon 0-1 9. Dvorak, Adam - Friedel, Roland 1-0 10. Svoboda, Zdenek - Semenova, Elena 0-1 11. Pokorny, Petr - Koci, Tereza 1-0 12. Bata, Jiri - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 0-1 13. Cip, Dalibor - Feldvabl, Vilem 1-0 14. Baraniuk, Andrej - Seddaoui, Yamine 0-1 15. Siegemund, Joachim - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 16. Hrivnakova, Anna - Fojtik, Tomas 0-1 17. Manasyan, Haik - Glacner, Karel 1-0 18. Atmani, Amine - Tesar, Jan 1-0 19. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 20. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Zeman, Arnost 0-1 21. Rezny, Frantisek - Kopecek, Ivan 0-1 22. Pozimski, Szymon - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 23. Richterova, Natasa - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 0-1 24. Kassel, Walter - Richter, Rudolf 1-0 25. Kuehn, Martin - Gajdos, Daniel 0-1 26. Chan, Naruna - Mazanec, Karel 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Siegemund, Joachim 0-1 2. Fojtik, Tomas - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 3. Manasyan, Haik - Bartos, Jan 1-0 4. Koziol, Kamil - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 5. Zeman, Arnost - Piankov, Evgenij 0-1 6. Gumularz, Szymon - Pozimski, Szymon 1-0 7. Kopecek, Ivan - Dvorak, Adam 0-1 8. Semenova, Elena - Kassel, Walter 1-0 9. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Pokorny, Petr 1/2 10. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Chan, Naruna 1-0 11. Gajdos, Daniel - Cip, Dalibor 0-1 12. Seddaoui, Yamine - Atmani, Amine 1-0 13. Al Argha, Hisham - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 14. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Kalisch, Michael 1-0 15. Tesar, Jan - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 16. Rychtecky, Pavel - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 17. Arend, Michal - Hrivnakova, Anna 1-0 18. Simon, Petr - Glacner, Karel 1/2 19. Sojka, Oldrich - Doskar, Miloslav 0-1 20. Kosina, Vladimir - Rezny, Frantisek 1-0 21. Pawicka, Magdalena - Zikan, Karel 1-0 22. Friedel, Roland - Richterova, Natasa 1-0 23. Richter, Rudolf - Svoboda, Zdenek 0-1 24. Koci, Tereza - Kuehn, Martin 0-1 25. Mazanec, Karel - Bata, Jiri 1-0 26. Feldvabl, Vilem - Pawicki, Krzysztof 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Mikalsen, Erlend - Semenova, Elena 1/2 2. Cip, Dalibor - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 3. Piankov, Evgenij - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 1-0 4. Siegemund, Joachim - Gumularz, Szymon 1/2 5. Dvorak, Adam - Seddaoui, Yamine 1/2 6. Pokorny, Petr - Manasyan, Haik 1-0 7. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 1-0 8. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 9. Bartos, Jan - Arend, Michal 1-0 10. Doskar, Miloslav - Fojtik, Tomas 0-1 11. Kosina, Vladimir - Tesar, Jan 0-1 12. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Friedel, Roland 1-0 13. Svoboda, Zdenek - Zeman, Arnost 1/2 14. Kuehn, Martin - Kopecek, Ivan 1/2 15. Pozimski, Szymon - Feldvabl, Vilem 1-0 16. Kassel, Walter - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 17. Atmani, Amine - Gajdos, Daniel 0-1 18. Chan, Naruna - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 19. Kalisch, Michael - Mazanec, Karel 1-0 20. Glacner, Karel - Al Argha, Hisham 0-1 21. Klucznik, Andre - Simon, Petr 1-0 22. Zikan, Karel - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 23. Rezny, Frantisek - Koci, Tereza 0-1 24. Bata, Jiri - Richterova, Natasa 1-0 25. Baraniuk, Andrej - Richter, Rudolf 1-0 26. Hrivnakova, Anna - Pawicki, Krzysztof 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Mikalsen, Erlend - Piankov, Evgenij 1/2 2. Koziol, Kamil - Siegemund, Joachim 1-0 3. Gumularz, Szymon - Cip, Dalibor 1-0 4. Semenova, Elena - Dvorak, Adam 1-0 5. Seddaoui, Yamine - Pokorny, Petr 1-0 6. Bartos, Jan - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 7. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1/2 8. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Pozimski, Szymon 1/2 9. Fojtik, Tomas - Kassel, Walter 0-1 10. Gajdos, Daniel - Manasyan, Haik 1/2 11. Tesar, Jan - Chan, Naruna 0-1 12. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Strebkovs, Andrejs 0-1 13. Al Argha, Hisham - Svoboda, Zdenek 1-0 14. Zeman, Arnost - Kuehn, Martin 1-0 15. Kopecek, Ivan - Kalisch, Michael 0-1 16. Feldvabl, Vilem - Klucznik, Andre 0-1 17. Arend, Michal - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 18. Rychtecky, Pavel - Doskar, Miloslav 0-1 19. Pawicka, Magdalena - Kosina, Vladimir 0-1 20. Mazanec, Karel - Zikan, Karel 0-1 21. Friedel, Roland - Hrivnakova, Anna 1-0 22. Koci, Tereza - Atmani, Amine 0-1 23. Simon, Petr - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 24. Glacner, Karel - Rezny, Frantisek 1-0 25. Richterova, Natasa - Richter, Rudolf 1/2 26. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Semenova, Elena - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 2. Piankov, Evgenij - Seddaoui, Yamine 1-0 3. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Gumularz, Szymon 1/2 4. Kassel, Walter - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 5. Chan, Naruna - Al Argha, Hisham 1/2 6. Manasyan, Haik - Strebkovs, Andrejs 1-0 7. Pozimski, Szymon - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 8. Pokorny, Petr - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 9. Kalisch, Michael - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 1-0 10. Cip, Dalibor - Zeman, Arnost 1-0 11. Siegemund, Joachim - Gajdos, Daniel 1/2 12. Kosina, Vladimir - Bartos, Jan 1/2 13. Baraniuk, Andrej - Fojtik, Tomas 0-1 14. Zikan, Karel - Tesar, Jan 0-1 15. Klucznik, Andre - Friedel, Roland 1-0 16. Doskar, Miloslav - Atmani, Amine 0-1 17. Svoboda, Zdenek - Kopecek, Ivan 0-1 18. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Glacner, Karel 0-1 19. Kuehn, Martin - Simon, Petr 1-0 20. Rychtecky, Pavel - Arend, Michal 0-1 21. Hrivnakova, Anna - Koci, Tereza 1/2 22. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Bata, Jiri 1-0 23. Mazanec, Karel - Feldvabl, Vilem 1/2 24. Richter, Rudolf - Pawicka, Magdalena 1/2 25. Sojka, Oldrich - Richterova, Natasa 1/2 26. Rezny, Frantisek - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Koziol, Kamil - Piankov, Evgenij 1/2 2. Mikalsen, Erlend - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 1/2 3. Gumularz, Szymon - Semenova, Elena 1-0 4. Chan, Naruna - Pokorny, Petr 1/2 5. Manasyan, Haik - Cip, Dalibor 0-1 6. Seddaoui, Yamine - Kalisch, Michael 1-0 7. Al Argha, Hisham - Pozimski, Szymon 1/2 8. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Kassel, Walter 1-0 9. Atmani, Amine - Siegemund, Joachim 0-1 10. Fojtik, Tomas - Gajdos, Daniel 1/2 11. Tesar, Jan - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 12. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Zeman, Arnost 1-0 13. Kopecek, Ivan - Bartos, Jan 0-1 14. Dvorak, Adam - Kosina, Vladimir 1-0 15. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Glacner, Karel 1-0 16. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Kuehn, Martin 1/2 17. Arend, Michal - Pawicki, Krzysztof 1-0 18. Friedel, Roland - Doskar, Miloslav 1-0 19. Baraniuk, Andrej - Zikan, Karel 1/2 20. Feldvabl, Vilem - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 0-1 21. Simon, Petr - Hrivnakova, Anna 1-0 22. Pawicka, Magdalena - Svoboda, Zdenek 1-0 23. Koci, Tereza - Mazanec, Karel 1/2 24. Richter, Rudolf - Bata, Jiri 0-1 25. Richterova, Natasa - Rezny, Frantisek 0-1 26. Sojka, Oldrich - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Piankov, Evgenij - Gumularz, Szymon 1/2 2. Cip, Dalibor - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 3. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Koziol, Kamil 1-0 4. Semenova, Elena - Seddaoui, Yamine 1/2 5. Pokorny, Petr - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 6. Siegemund, Joachim - Chan, Naruna 1/2 7. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Tesar, Jan 1-0 8. Gajdos, Daniel - Al Argha, Hisham 1/2 9. Bartos, Jan - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 0-1 10. Pozimski, Szymon - Dvorak, Adam 1/2 11. Kalisch, Michael - Fojtik, Tomas 1-0 12. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Manasyan, Haik 1/2 13. Kassel, Walter - Friedel, Roland 1-0 14. Klucznik, Andre - Atmani, Amine 0-1 15. Kuehn, Martin - Arend, Michal 1/2 16. Zeman, Arnost - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 17. Kosina, Vladimir - Kopecek, Ivan 0-1 18. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 19. Zikan, Karel - Simon, Petr 1-0 20. Glacner, Karel - Doskar, Miloslav 1/2 21. Bata, Jiri - Koci, Tereza 0-1 22. Rezny, Frantisek - Mazanec, Karel 1/2 23. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Svoboda, Zdenek 1/2 24. Sojka, Oldrich - Feldvabl, Vilem 1/2 25. Hrivnakova, Anna - Richter, Rudolf 0-1 26. Richterova, Natasa - Rychtecky, Pavel 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Gumularz, Szymon - Mikalsen, Erlend 1/2 2. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Piankov, Evgenij 1/2 3. Seddaoui, Yamine - Cip, Dalibor 1/2 4. Pokorny, Petr - Strebkovs, Andrejs 1-0 5. Koziol, Kamil - Chan, Naruna 1-0 6. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Siegemund, Joachim 1-0 7. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Semenova, Elena 1/2 8. Dvorak, Adam - Kalisch, Michael 1-0 9. Al Argha, Hisham - Kassel, Walter 1-0 10. Atmani, Amine - Manasyan, Haik 0-1 11. Tesar, Jan - Pozimski, Szymon 1-0 12. Gajdos, Daniel - Bartos, Jan 0-1 13. Fojtik, Tomas - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 1/2 14. Arend, Michal - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 15. Kopecek, Ivan - Zikan, Karel 1-0 16. Friedel, Roland - Kuehn, Martin 0-1 17. Zeman, Arnost - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 18. Glacner, Karel - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 19. Koci, Tereza - Kosina, Vladimir 0-1 20. Simon, Petr - Pawicki, Krzysztof 0-1 21. Pawicka, Magdalena - Rezny, Frantisek 1-0 22. Mazanec, Karel - Rychtecky, Pavel 0-1 23. Svoboda, Zdenek - Bata, Jiri 1/2 24. Richter, Rudolf - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 25. Feldvabl, Vilem - Hrivnakova, Anna 1/2 26. Richterova, Natasa - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Mikalsen, Erlend - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 2. Piankov, Evgenij - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 3. Gumularz, Szymon - Pokorny, Petr 1-0 4. Seddaoui, Yamine - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 5. Cip, Dalibor - Al Argha, Hisham 0-1 6. Manasyan, Haik - Dvorak, Adam 0-1 7. Semenova, Elena - Tesar, Jan 1-0 8. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 1-0 9. Bartos, Jan - Kalisch, Michael 0-1 10. Siegemund, Joachim - Arend, Michal 1-0 11. Chan, Naruna - Kopecek, Ivan 1-0 12. Kuehn, Martin - Fojtik, Tomas 1/2 13. Kassel, Walter - Zeman, Arnost 0-1 14. Pozimski, Szymon - Gajdos, Daniel 1-0 15. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Atmani, Amine 0-1 16. Baraniuk, Andrej - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 17. Zikan, Karel - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 18. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Kosina, Vladimir 0-1 19. Klucznik, Andre - Glacner, Karel 1/2 20. Rychtecky, Pavel - Koci, Tereza 1/2 21. Simon, Petr - Friedel, Roland 1/2 22. Doskar, Miloslav - Mazanec, Karel 0-1 23. Rezny, Frantisek - Svoboda, Zdenek 1/2 24. Bata, Jiri - Feldvabl, Vilem 0-1 25. Sojka, Oldrich - Hrivnakova, Anna 1/2
 1. Strebkovs, Andrejs          LAT 2328 m  ----
 2. Mikalsen, Erlend            NOR 2315 f  ----  Alta
 3. Al Argha, Hisham            SYR 2312 f  ----
 4. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2252 f  ----  Unichess
 5. Koziol, Kamil               POL 2250    ----  Mksz Rybnik
 6. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2235 m  ----
 7. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2233 m  ----  Issy-Les-Moulineaux
 8. Gumularz, Szymon            POL 2233    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
 9. Dvorak, Adam                CZE 2215    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
10. Semenova, Elena             RUS 2170 wm ----  Yamal
11. Pokorny, Petr               CZE 2167    ----  Unichess
12. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav          BUL 2166    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
13. Cip, Dalibor                CZE 2164    ----  Orel Orechov
14. Seddaoui, Yamine            ALG 2153    ----
15. Siegemund, Joachim          GER 2134    ----  Esk Lok Soemmerda
16. Yakimenko, Alexander A.     RUS 2101    ----  Sk Bohemia Pardubice
17. Fojtik, Tomas               CZE 2061    ----  Spgs Znojmo
18. Manasyan, Haik              ARM 2055    ----
19. Tesar, Jan                  CZE 2019    ----  Tj Caissa Trebic
20. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil      CZE 2013    ----  Ask Tatra Koprivnice
21. Zeman, Arnost               CZE 1965    ----  Orel Orechov
22. Kopecek, Ivan               CZE 1949    ----  Moravska Slavia Brno
23. Pozimski, Szymon            POL 1943    ----  Oxford University Chess Club
24. Kalinowska, Zuzanna         POL 1937    ----  Muks Stoczek 45 Bialystok
25. Kassel, Walter              AUT 1923    ----
26. Gajdos, Daniel              CZE 1900    ----  Bystrc Oilers
27. Chan, Naruna                RUS 1897    ----
28. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1864    ----
29. Arend, Michal               SUI 1853    ----  Ibm Zuerich
30. Kalisch, Michael            GER 1809    ----  Lok Soemmerda
31. Simon, Petr                 CZE 1765    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
32. Doskar, Miloslav            CZE 1725    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
33. Kosina, Vladimir            CZE 1725    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
34. Zikan, Karel                CZE 1704    ----  Lokomotiva Brno
35. Friedel, Roland             GER 1696    ----  Ssc Rostock 07
36. Svoboda, Zdenek             CZE 1691    ----  Sk Loko Praha
37. Koci, Tereza                CZE 1639    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
38. Bata, Jiri                  CZE 1637    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
39. Feldvabl, Vilem             CZE 1634    ----  Tj Namest Nad Oslavou
40. Baraniuk, Andrej            UKR 1625    ----  Avangard
41. Rychtecky, Pavel            CZE 1616    ----  Sk teplarna praha - malesice
42. Hrivnakova, Anna            SVK 1589    ----  Sk Turcianske Teplice
43. Glacner, Karel              CZE 1577    ----  Sk Bystrc Oilers
44. Atmani, Amine               ALG 1575    ----
45. Sojka, Oldrich              CZE 1569    ----  Sokol Strelice
46. Rezny, Frantisek            CZE 1562    ----  Slavoj Velke Pavlovice
47. Pawicka, Magdalena          POL 1252    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
48. Richterova, Natasa          CZE 1244    ----  Sachy Zastavka
49. Richter, Rudolf             CZE 1125    ----  Sachy Zastavka
50. Kuehn, Martin               GER ----    1914  Lok Soemmerda
51. Mazanec, Karel              CZE ----    1719  Lokomotiva Brno
52. Pawicki, Krzysztof          POL ----    1000