Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Brno Open 2015 Brno (República Checa)
14 - 21.11.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 52
Media elo: 1869
Organiza: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Director: Petr Laušman
Árbitro: Petr Laušman
Página oficial
República Checa
 1. Yakimenko, Alexander A.     RUS 2101    ----    7.0
 2. Gumularz, Szymon            POL 2233    ----    7.0
 3. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2233 m  ----    6.5
 4. Mikalsen, Erlend            NOR 2315 f  ----    6.5
 5. Koziol, Kamil               POL 2250    ----    6.0
 6. Semenova, Elena             RUS 2170 wm ----    6.0
 7. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2235 m  ----    6.0
 8. Dvorak, Adam                CZE 2215    ----    6.0
 9. Al Argha, Hisham            SYR 2312 f  ----    6.0
10. Seddaoui, Yamine            ALG 2153    ----    5.5
11. Siegemund, Joachim          GER 2134    ----    5.5
12. Kalisch, Michael            GER 1809    ----    5.5
13. Pokorny, Petr               CZE 2167    ----    5.5
14. Strebkovs, Andrejs          LAT 2328 m  ----    5.5
15. Chan, Naruna                RUS 1897    ----    5.5
16. Cip, Dalibor                CZE 2164    ----    5.0
17. Pozimski, Szymon            POL 1943    ----    5.0
18. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav          BUL 2166    ----    5.0
19. Tesar, Jan                  CZE 2019    ----    5.0
20. Manasyan, Haik              ARM 2055    ----    5.0
21. Zeman, Arnost               CZE 1965    ----    5.0
22. Baraniuk, Andrej            UKR 1625    ----    5.0
23. Atmani, Amine               ALG 1575    ----    5.0
24. Kuehn, Martin               GER ----    1914    5.0
25. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2252 f  ----    4.5
26. Kopecek, Ivan               CZE 1949    ----    4.5
27. Arend, Michal               SUI 1853    ----    4.5
28. Kosina, Vladimir            CZE 1725    ----    4.5
29. Fojtik, Tomas               CZE 2061    ----    4.5
30. Zikan, Karel                CZE 1704    ----    4.5
31. Gajdos, Daniel              CZE 1900    ----    4.0
32. Kassel, Walter              AUT 1923    ----    4.0
33. Kalinowska, Zuzanna         POL 1937    ----    4.0
34. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil      CZE 2013    ----    3.5
35. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1864    ----    3.5
36. Pawicka, Magdalena          POL 1252    ----    3.5
37. Glacner, Karel              CZE 1577    ----    3.5
38. Koci, Tereza                CZE 1639    ----    3.5
39. Mazanec, Karel              CZE ----    1719    3.5
40. Rychtecky, Pavel            CZE 1616    ----    3.5
41. Friedel, Roland             GER 1696    ----    3.5
42. Feldvabl, Vilem             CZE 1634    ----    3.5
43. Pawicki, Krzysztof          POL ----    1000    3.5
44. Svoboda, Zdenek             CZE 1691    ----    3.0
45. Simon, Petr                 CZE 1765    ----    3.0
46. Rezny, Frantisek            CZE 1562    ----    3.0
47. Richter, Rudolf             CZE 1125    ----    3.0
48. Doskar, Miloslav            CZE 1725    ----    2.5
49. Bata, Jiri                  CZE 1637    ----    2.5
50. Hrivnakova, Anna            SVK 1589    ----    2.5
51. Sojka, Oldrich              CZE 1569    ----    2.5
52. Richterova, Natasa          CZE 1244    ----    2.0

Ronda 1

1. Klucznik, Andre - Strebkovs, Andrejs 0-1 2. Mikalsen, Erlend - Arend, Michal 1-0 3. Kalisch, Michael - Al Argha, Hisham 1/2 4. Bartos, Jan - Simon, Petr 1-0 5. Doskar, Miloslav - Koziol, Kamil 0-1 6. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 7. Piankov, Evgenij - Kosina, Vladimir 1-0 8. Zikan, Karel - Gumularz, Szymon 0-1 9. Dvorak, Adam - Friedel, Roland 1-0 10. Svoboda, Zdenek - Semenova, Elena 0-1 11. Pokorny, Petr - Koci, Tereza 1-0 12. Bata, Jiri - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 0-1 13. Cip, Dalibor - Feldvabl, Vilem 1-0 14. Baraniuk, Andrej - Seddaoui, Yamine 0-1 15. Siegemund, Joachim - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 16. Hrivnakova, Anna - Fojtik, Tomas 0-1 17. Manasyan, Haik - Glacner, Karel 1-0 18. Atmani, Amine - Tesar, Jan 1-0 19. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 20. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Zeman, Arnost 0-1 21. Rezny, Frantisek - Kopecek, Ivan 0-1 22. Pozimski, Szymon - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 23. Richterova, Natasa - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 0-1 24. Kassel, Walter - Richter, Rudolf 1-0 25. Kuehn, Martin - Gajdos, Daniel 0-1 26. Chan, Naruna - Mazanec, Karel 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Siegemund, Joachim 0-1 2. Fojtik, Tomas - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 3. Manasyan, Haik - Bartos, Jan 1-0 4. Koziol, Kamil - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 5. Zeman, Arnost - Piankov, Evgenij 0-1 6. Gumularz, Szymon - Pozimski, Szymon 1-0 7. Kopecek, Ivan - Dvorak, Adam 0-1 8. Semenova, Elena - Kassel, Walter 1-0 9. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Pokorny, Petr 1/2 10. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Chan, Naruna 1-0 11. Gajdos, Daniel - Cip, Dalibor 0-1 12. Seddaoui, Yamine - Atmani, Amine 1-0 13. Al Argha, Hisham - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 14. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Kalisch, Michael 1-0 15. Tesar, Jan - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 16. Rychtecky, Pavel - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 17. Arend, Michal - Hrivnakova, Anna 1-0 18. Simon, Petr - Glacner, Karel 1/2 19. Sojka, Oldrich - Doskar, Miloslav 0-1 20. Kosina, Vladimir - Rezny, Frantisek 1-0 21. Pawicka, Magdalena - Zikan, Karel 1-0 22. Friedel, Roland - Richterova, Natasa 1-0 23. Richter, Rudolf - Svoboda, Zdenek 0-1 24. Koci, Tereza - Kuehn, Martin 0-1 25. Mazanec, Karel - Bata, Jiri 1-0 26. Feldvabl, Vilem - Pawicki, Krzysztof 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Mikalsen, Erlend - Semenova, Elena 1/2 2. Cip, Dalibor - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 3. Piankov, Evgenij - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 1-0 4. Siegemund, Joachim - Gumularz, Szymon 1/2 5. Dvorak, Adam - Seddaoui, Yamine 1/2 6. Pokorny, Petr - Manasyan, Haik 1-0 7. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 1-0 8. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 9. Bartos, Jan - Arend, Michal 1-0 10. Doskar, Miloslav - Fojtik, Tomas 0-1 11. Kosina, Vladimir - Tesar, Jan 0-1 12. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Friedel, Roland 1-0 13. Svoboda, Zdenek - Zeman, Arnost 1/2 14. Kuehn, Martin - Kopecek, Ivan 1/2 15. Pozimski, Szymon - Feldvabl, Vilem 1-0 16. Kassel, Walter - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 17. Atmani, Amine - Gajdos, Daniel 0-1 18. Chan, Naruna - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 19. Kalisch, Michael - Mazanec, Karel 1-0 20. Glacner, Karel - Al Argha, Hisham 0-1 21. Klucznik, Andre - Simon, Petr 1-0 22. Zikan, Karel - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 23. Rezny, Frantisek - Koci, Tereza 0-1 24. Bata, Jiri - Richterova, Natasa 1-0 25. Baraniuk, Andrej - Richter, Rudolf 1-0 26. Hrivnakova, Anna - Pawicki, Krzysztof 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Mikalsen, Erlend - Piankov, Evgenij 1/2 2. Koziol, Kamil - Siegemund, Joachim 1-0 3. Gumularz, Szymon - Cip, Dalibor 1-0 4. Semenova, Elena - Dvorak, Adam 1-0 5. Seddaoui, Yamine - Pokorny, Petr 1-0 6. Bartos, Jan - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 7. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1/2 8. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Pozimski, Szymon 1/2 9. Fojtik, Tomas - Kassel, Walter 0-1 10. Gajdos, Daniel - Manasyan, Haik 1/2 11. Tesar, Jan - Chan, Naruna 0-1 12. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Strebkovs, Andrejs 0-1 13. Al Argha, Hisham - Svoboda, Zdenek 1-0 14. Zeman, Arnost - Kuehn, Martin 1-0 15. Kopecek, Ivan - Kalisch, Michael 0-1 16. Feldvabl, Vilem - Klucznik, Andre 0-1 17. Arend, Michal - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 18. Rychtecky, Pavel - Doskar, Miloslav 0-1 19. Pawicka, Magdalena - Kosina, Vladimir 0-1 20. Mazanec, Karel - Zikan, Karel 0-1 21. Friedel, Roland - Hrivnakova, Anna 1-0 22. Koci, Tereza - Atmani, Amine 0-1 23. Simon, Petr - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 24. Glacner, Karel - Rezny, Frantisek 1-0 25. Richterova, Natasa - Richter, Rudolf 1/2 26. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Semenova, Elena - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 2. Piankov, Evgenij - Seddaoui, Yamine 1-0 3. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Gumularz, Szymon 1/2 4. Kassel, Walter - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 5. Chan, Naruna - Al Argha, Hisham 1/2 6. Manasyan, Haik - Strebkovs, Andrejs 1-0 7. Pozimski, Szymon - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 8. Pokorny, Petr - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 9. Kalisch, Michael - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 1-0 10. Cip, Dalibor - Zeman, Arnost 1-0 11. Siegemund, Joachim - Gajdos, Daniel 1/2 12. Kosina, Vladimir - Bartos, Jan 1/2 13. Baraniuk, Andrej - Fojtik, Tomas 0-1 14. Zikan, Karel - Tesar, Jan 0-1 15. Klucznik, Andre - Friedel, Roland 1-0 16. Doskar, Miloslav - Atmani, Amine 0-1 17. Svoboda, Zdenek - Kopecek, Ivan 0-1 18. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Glacner, Karel 0-1 19. Kuehn, Martin - Simon, Petr 1-0 20. Rychtecky, Pavel - Arend, Michal 0-1 21. Hrivnakova, Anna - Koci, Tereza 1/2 22. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Bata, Jiri 1-0 23. Mazanec, Karel - Feldvabl, Vilem 1/2 24. Richter, Rudolf - Pawicka, Magdalena 1/2 25. Sojka, Oldrich - Richterova, Natasa 1/2 26. Rezny, Frantisek - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Koziol, Kamil - Piankov, Evgenij 1/2 2. Mikalsen, Erlend - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 1/2 3. Gumularz, Szymon - Semenova, Elena 1-0 4. Chan, Naruna - Pokorny, Petr 1/2 5. Manasyan, Haik - Cip, Dalibor 0-1 6. Seddaoui, Yamine - Kalisch, Michael 1-0 7. Al Argha, Hisham - Pozimski, Szymon 1/2 8. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Kassel, Walter 1-0 9. Atmani, Amine - Siegemund, Joachim 0-1 10. Fojtik, Tomas - Gajdos, Daniel 1/2 11. Tesar, Jan - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 12. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Zeman, Arnost 1-0 13. Kopecek, Ivan - Bartos, Jan 0-1 14. Dvorak, Adam - Kosina, Vladimir 1-0 15. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Glacner, Karel 1-0 16. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Kuehn, Martin 1/2 17. Arend, Michal - Pawicki, Krzysztof 1-0 18. Friedel, Roland - Doskar, Miloslav 1-0 19. Baraniuk, Andrej - Zikan, Karel 1/2 20. Feldvabl, Vilem - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 0-1 21. Simon, Petr - Hrivnakova, Anna 1-0 22. Pawicka, Magdalena - Svoboda, Zdenek 1-0 23. Koci, Tereza - Mazanec, Karel 1/2 24. Richter, Rudolf - Bata, Jiri 0-1 25. Richterova, Natasa - Rezny, Frantisek 0-1 26. Sojka, Oldrich - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Piankov, Evgenij - Gumularz, Szymon 1/2 2. Cip, Dalibor - Mikalsen, Erlend 0-1 3. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Koziol, Kamil 1-0 4. Semenova, Elena - Seddaoui, Yamine 1/2 5. Pokorny, Petr - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 6. Siegemund, Joachim - Chan, Naruna 1/2 7. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Tesar, Jan 1-0 8. Gajdos, Daniel - Al Argha, Hisham 1/2 9. Bartos, Jan - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 0-1 10. Pozimski, Szymon - Dvorak, Adam 1/2 11. Kalisch, Michael - Fojtik, Tomas 1-0 12. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil - Manasyan, Haik 1/2 13. Kassel, Walter - Friedel, Roland 1-0 14. Klucznik, Andre - Atmani, Amine 0-1 15. Kuehn, Martin - Arend, Michal 1/2 16. Zeman, Arnost - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 17. Kosina, Vladimir - Kopecek, Ivan 0-1 18. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 19. Zikan, Karel - Simon, Petr 1-0 20. Glacner, Karel - Doskar, Miloslav 1/2 21. Bata, Jiri - Koci, Tereza 0-1 22. Rezny, Frantisek - Mazanec, Karel 1/2 23. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Svoboda, Zdenek 1/2 24. Sojka, Oldrich - Feldvabl, Vilem 1/2 25. Hrivnakova, Anna - Richter, Rudolf 0-1 26. Richterova, Natasa - Rychtecky, Pavel 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Gumularz, Szymon - Mikalsen, Erlend 1/2 2. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Piankov, Evgenij 1/2 3. Seddaoui, Yamine - Cip, Dalibor 1/2 4. Pokorny, Petr - Strebkovs, Andrejs 1-0 5. Koziol, Kamil - Chan, Naruna 1-0 6. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Siegemund, Joachim 1-0 7. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav - Semenova, Elena 1/2 8. Dvorak, Adam - Kalisch, Michael 1-0 9. Al Argha, Hisham - Kassel, Walter 1-0 10. Atmani, Amine - Manasyan, Haik 0-1 11. Tesar, Jan - Pozimski, Szymon 1-0 12. Gajdos, Daniel - Bartos, Jan 0-1 13. Fojtik, Tomas - Kalinowska, Zuzanna 1/2 14. Arend, Michal - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 15. Kopecek, Ivan - Zikan, Karel 1-0 16. Friedel, Roland - Kuehn, Martin 0-1 17. Zeman, Arnost - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 18. Glacner, Karel - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 19. Koci, Tereza - Kosina, Vladimir 0-1 20. Simon, Petr - Pawicki, Krzysztof 0-1 21. Pawicka, Magdalena - Rezny, Frantisek 1-0 22. Mazanec, Karel - Rychtecky, Pavel 0-1 23. Svoboda, Zdenek - Bata, Jiri 1/2 24. Richter, Rudolf - Sojka, Oldrich 1-0 25. Feldvabl, Vilem - Hrivnakova, Anna 1/2 26. Richterova, Natasa - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Mikalsen, Erlend - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 2. Piankov, Evgenij - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 3. Gumularz, Szymon - Pokorny, Petr 1-0 4. Seddaoui, Yamine - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 5. Cip, Dalibor - Al Argha, Hisham 0-1 6. Manasyan, Haik - Dvorak, Adam 0-1 7. Semenova, Elena - Tesar, Jan 1-0 8. Strebkovs, Andrejs - Tsenov, Tsvetoslav 1-0 9. Bartos, Jan - Kalisch, Michael 0-1 10. Siegemund, Joachim - Arend, Michal 1-0 11. Chan, Naruna - Kopecek, Ivan 1-0 12. Kuehn, Martin - Fojtik, Tomas 1/2 13. Kassel, Walter - Zeman, Arnost 0-1 14. Pozimski, Szymon - Gajdos, Daniel 1-0 15. Kalinowska, Zuzanna - Atmani, Amine 0-1 16. Baraniuk, Andrej - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 17. Zikan, Karel - Vermirovsky, Vlastimil 1-0 18. Pawicki, Krzysztof - Kosina, Vladimir 0-1 19. Klucznik, Andre - Glacner, Karel 1/2 20. Rychtecky, Pavel - Koci, Tereza 1/2 21. Simon, Petr - Friedel, Roland 1/2 22. Doskar, Miloslav - Mazanec, Karel 0-1 23. Rezny, Frantisek - Svoboda, Zdenek 1/2 24. Bata, Jiri - Feldvabl, Vilem 0-1 25. Sojka, Oldrich - Hrivnakova, Anna 1/2
 1. Strebkovs, Andrejs          LAT 2328 m  ----
 2. Mikalsen, Erlend            NOR 2315 f  ----  Alta
 3. Al Argha, Hisham            SYR 2312 f  ----
 4. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2252 f  ----  Unichess
 5. Koziol, Kamil               POL 2250    ----  Mksz Rybnik
 6. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2235 m  ----
 7. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2233 m  ----  Issy-Les-Moulineaux
 8. Gumularz, Szymon            POL 2233    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
 9. Dvorak, Adam                CZE 2215    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
10. Semenova, Elena             RUS 2170 wm ----  Yamal
11. Pokorny, Petr               CZE 2167    ----  Unichess
12. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav          BUL 2166    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
13. Cip, Dalibor                CZE 2164    ----  Orel Orechov
14. Seddaoui, Yamine            ALG 2153    ----
15. Siegemund, Joachim          GER 2134    ----  Esk Lok Soemmerda
16. Yakimenko, Alexander A.     RUS 2101    ----  Sk Bohemia Pardubice
17. Fojtik, Tomas               CZE 2061    ----  Spgs Znojmo
18. Manasyan, Haik              ARM 2055    ----
19. Tesar, Jan                  CZE 2019    ----  Tj Caissa Trebic
20. Vermirovsky, Vlastimil      CZE 2013    ----  Ask Tatra Koprivnice
21. Zeman, Arnost               CZE 1965    ----  Orel Orechov
22. Kopecek, Ivan               CZE 1949    ----  Moravska Slavia Brno
23. Pozimski, Szymon            POL 1943    ----  Oxford University Chess Club
24. Kalinowska, Zuzanna         POL 1937    ----  Muks Stoczek 45 Bialystok
25. Kassel, Walter              AUT 1923    ----
26. Gajdos, Daniel              CZE 1900    ----  Bystrc Oilers
27. Chan, Naruna                RUS 1897    ----
28. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1864    ----
29. Arend, Michal               SUI 1853    ----  Ibm Zuerich
30. Kalisch, Michael            GER 1809    ----  Lok Soemmerda
31. Simon, Petr                 CZE 1765    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
32. Doskar, Miloslav            CZE 1725    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
33. Kosina, Vladimir            CZE 1725    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
34. Zikan, Karel                CZE 1704    ----  Lokomotiva Brno
35. Friedel, Roland             GER 1696    ----  Ssc Rostock 07
36. Svoboda, Zdenek             CZE 1691    ----  Sk Loko Praha
37. Koci, Tereza                CZE 1639    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
38. Bata, Jiri                  CZE 1637    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
39. Feldvabl, Vilem             CZE 1634    ----  Tj Namest Nad Oslavou
40. Baraniuk, Andrej            UKR 1625    ----  Avangard
41. Rychtecky, Pavel            CZE 1616    ----  Sk teplarna praha - malesice
42. Hrivnakova, Anna            SVK 1589    ----  Sk Turcianske Teplice
43. Glacner, Karel              CZE 1577    ----  Sk Bystrc Oilers
44. Atmani, Amine               ALG 1575    ----
45. Sojka, Oldrich              CZE 1569    ----  Sokol Strelice
46. Rezny, Frantisek            CZE 1562    ----  Slavoj Velke Pavlovice
47. Pawicka, Magdalena          POL 1252    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
48. Richterova, Natasa          CZE 1244    ----  Sachy Zastavka
49. Richter, Rudolf             CZE 1125    ----  Sachy Zastavka
50. Kuehn, Martin               GER ----    1914  Lok Soemmerda
51. Mazanec, Karel              CZE ----    1719  Lokomotiva Brno
52. Pawicki, Krzysztof          POL ----    1000