Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

23. Abierto Granada La Palma 2016 Motril (España)
18.06.2016
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 123
Media elo: 1259
Organización: Club Ajedrez Motril
Dirección: Jorge Bueno Fernández
Arbitraje: Antonia Martín Martín
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezmotril.com
Tel: 958 623 903 / 616 440 785 / 616 739 884

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Pulido Esteban, Francisco DanielESP188318887.5
2.Ortiz Sanchez, Javier ESP187116907.0
3.Martin Galvez, Manuel ESP192818096.5
4.Dominguez Ruiz, Mario ESP189419666.0
5.Clemente Chen, Alfredo ESP173816966.0
6.Salguero Mendez, Raul ESP183117556.0
7.Lopez Sanchez, Rafael ESP163916376.0
8.Llena Velarde, David ESP166316226.0
9.Torres Bosch, Jose Francisco ESP214221626.0
10.Ledesma Claros, Daniel ESP182818696.0
11.Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela ESP148215056.0
12.Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria ESP184617975.5
13.Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis ESP145614375.5
14.Garcia Martin, Manuel I ESP139613775.5
15.Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro ESP148314715.5
16.Colomer De Luque, Francisco ESP158614705.5
17.Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel ESP----13745.5
18.Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP138816275.5
19.Merelo Garcia, Francisco ESP172417065.5
20.Cañadas Martin, Borja ESP139214655.0
21.Perea Sardon, Francisco Javier ESP----16405.0
22.Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel ESP153315485.0
23.Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria ESP130713715.0
24.Correa Barwick, Lucia Del CarmenESP141814455.0
25.Pogromskyy, Anton ESP----13565.0
26.Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan ESP117412925.0
27.Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis ESP150014565.0
28.Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel ESP141214435.0
29.Martin Morales, Fernando ESP137613925.0
30.Gonzalez Vacas, Daniel ESP----10395.0
31.Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al ESP126613745.0
32.Serrano Almendros, Alejandro ESP162215465.0
33.Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose ESP150814685.0
34.Garrido Diaz, Ernesto ESP140315484.5
35.Vara Soler, Luis ESP130311264.5
36.Cortes Fernandez, Jose Manuel ESP----14164.5
37.Serrano Almendros, Angel ESP122313454.5
38.Martin Istillarty, Maria ESP114112684.5
39.Moya Marquez, Miguel ESP----11414.5
40.Gutierrez Morales, Antonio ESP134912824.5
41.Bravo Rojas, Sebastian ESP175616374.5
42.Pogromska, Darya ESP----10574.5
43.De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio ESP162314804.5
44.Clemente Rodriguez, Nicolas ESP----12814.0
45.Campoy Castillo, Jose ESP----12854.0
46.Gonzalez Rogel, Antonio Jesus ESP----12844.0
47.Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel (ma) ESP144015174.0
48.Casado Alcoba, Alejandro ESP142612584.0
49.Puga Lopez, Javier ESP--------4.0
50.Gomez Salva, Roberto ESP----10204.0
51.Alonso Vargas, David ESP113410934.0
52.Garcia Morales, Jose Francisco ESP----11044.0
53.Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa ESP124812624.0
54.Pohromskyy, Dmytro ESP----13044.0
55.Segura Garrido, Antonio ESP----12324.0
56.Peralta Viñas, Rafael ESP----10574.0
57.Gonzalez Vacas, Raul ESP119810754.0
58.Ibañez Macias, Julen ESP----10404.0
59.Alonso Cuenca, Agustin (gr) ESP----12044.0
60.Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier ESP----10324.0
61.Garrido Garrido, Jose Antonio ESP----11284.0
62.Cañadas Martin, Jaime ESP----11423.5
63.Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria ESP127612293.5
64.Pineda Martin, Angel ESP----10113.5
65.Martinez Vargas, Daniel ESP----10663.5
66.Cañadas Salguero, Francisco ESP----10223.5
67.Moya Palma, Jose Diego ESP--------3.5
68.Ibañez Macias, Aitor ESP106510123.5
69.Martin Istillarty, Javier ESP----10023.5
70.Molina Gordo, Antonio ESP--------3.5
71.Llena Carrasco, David ESP----10983.5
72.Villegas Fernandez, Emilio ESP----10693.0
73.Salguero Correa, Raul ESP----10523.0
74.Peralta Viñas, Laura ESP--------3.0
75.Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio ESP--------3.0
76.Perea Fruet, Lorenzo ESP--------3.0
77.Puga Puga, Francisco ESP--------3.0
78.Soto Galdeano, Alvaro ESP--------3.0
79.Puertas Sanchez, Jose Manuel ESP----12503.0
80.Pineda Barreras, Ignacio ESP--------3.0
81.Jimenez Urdangaray, Ignacio ESP--------3.0
82.Moya Marquez, Jose Diego ESP--------3.0
83.Castellano Clemente, Pablo ESP--------3.0
84.Ibañez Espinal, Mikel ESP--------3.0
85.Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa ESP1080----2.5
86.Martin Morales, Adrian ESP--------2.5
87.Alonso Garcia, Agustin ESP----10772.5
88.Villegas Franco, Emilio ESP----10402.0
89.Garcia Mira, Jorge Antonio ESP----11362.0
90.Garcia Garcia, Laureano Diego ESP122711832.0
91.Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leopoldo ESP--------2.0
92.Cañadas Martin, Javier ESP--------2.0
93.Salguero Correa, Lucia ESP--------2.0
94.Garcia Mira, Joaquin Manuel ESP----11222.0
95.Castellano Clemente, Adrian ESP--------2.0
96.Viñolo Karnaukhov, Victor Luis ESP--------1.5
97.Serrano Toribio, Juan Jesus ESP--------1.5
98.Viñolo Karnaukhov, Leonardo ESP--------1.0
99.Komarova, Larisa ESP--------1.0
100.Oyanedel Komarova, Jose Roberto ESP--------1.0
101.Chen Sheng, Shuang-Hua ESP--------1.0
102.Karnaukhova, Elena ESP--------0.5
103.Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus ESP177417620.0
104.Puertas Martin, Savins ESP208021400.0
105.Revaliente Montoya, Ciro ESP182217920.0
106.Palacios Moya, Andres ESP165214800.0
107.Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio ESP148214250.0
108.Prados Puentedura, Juan Jose ESP----13640.0
109.Guerrero Moreno, Antonio ESP137813480.0
110.Fernandez Camacho, Antonio ESP154313410.0
111.Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio ESP----13050.0
112.Morales Aguila, Joaquin ESP121312640.0
113.Perez Rodriguez, Manuel ESP----12630.0
114.Villa Murcia, Maria Del Carmen ESP122412330.0
115.Esparrell Cabrera, Laura ESP116312320.0
116.Llena Velarde, Virginia ESP1070----0.0
117.Abasto Garcia, Eric ESP--------0.0
118.Bueno Leon, Alvaro ESP--------0.0
119.Escudero, Clara ESP--------0.0
120.Pozo Cuccurullo, Javier ESP--------0.0
121.Pozo Cuccurullo, Marcos ESP--------0.0
122.Pozo Garcia, Javier ESP--------0.0
123.Romera Escudero, Ivan Antonio ESP--------0.0

  1. Torres Bosch, Jose Francisco     ESP 2142    2162  GR   Motril
  2. Puertas Martin, Savins           ESP 2080    2140  AL   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
  3. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario            ESP 1894    1966  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
  4. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel ESP 1883    1888  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
  5. Ledesma Claros, Daniel           ESP 1828    1869  MA   Club Ajedrez Miraflores
  6. Martin Galvez, Manuel            ESP 1928    1809  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
  7. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria     ESP 1846    1797  MA   Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
  8. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro         ESP 1822    1792  AL   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
  9. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus       ESP 1774    1762  AL   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
 10. Salguero Mendez, Raul            ESP 1831    1755  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 11. Merelo Garcia, Francisco         ESP 1724    1706  AL   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 12. Clemente Chen, Alfredo           ESP 1738    1696  AL   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
 13. Ortiz Sanchez, Javier            ESP 1871    1690  AL   Club Ajedrez El Ejido
 14. Perea Sardon, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    1640  MA   Malaga
 15. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian           ESP 1756    1637  GR   Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 16. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael            ESP 1639    1637  GR   Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 17. Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio       ESP 1388    1627  MA   Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 18. Llena Velarde, David             ESP 1663    1622  AL   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
 19. Garrido Diaz, Ernesto            ESP 1403    1548  MA   Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 20. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel         ESP 1533    1548  MA   Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 21. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro     ESP 1622    1546  GR   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 22. Garcia Garcia, Jose Manuel (ma)  ESP 1440    1517  MA   Malaga
 23. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela      ESP 1482    1505  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 24. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio        ESP 1623    1480  GR   Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 25. Palacios Moya, Andres            ESP 1652    1480  GR   C.d. Ajedrez Almuñecar
 26. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro  ESP 1483    1471  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 27. Colomer De Luque, Francisco      ESP 1586    1470  MA   Club Ajedrez Trebejos
 28. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose        ESP 1508    1468  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 29. Cañadas Martin, Borja            ESP 1392    1465  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 30. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis           ESP 1500    1456  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 31. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carmen ESP 1418    1445  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 32. Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel      ESP 1412    1443  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 33. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis         ESP 1456    1437  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 34. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio       ESP 1482    1425  JA   Club Ajedrez Torre De Mengibar
 35. Cortes Fernandez, Jose Manuel    ESP ----    1416  GR   Illora
 36. Martin Morales, Fernando         ESP 1376    1392  GR   Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
 37. Garcia Martin, Manuel I          ESP 1396    1377  MA   Malaga
 38. Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel      ESP ----    1374  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 39. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al   ESP 1266    1374  GR   Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
 40. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria          ESP 1307    1371  MA   Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 41. Prados Puentedura, Juan Jose     ESP ----    1364  GR   Molvizar
 42. Pogromskyy, Anton                ESP ----    1356  MA   Ajedrez Metro Club
 43. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio         ESP 1378    1348  AL   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
 44. Serrano Almendros, Angel         ESP 1223    1345  GR   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 45. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio       ESP 1543    1341  AL   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
 46. Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio          ESP ----    1305  GR   Almuñecar
 47. Pohromskyy, Dmytro               ESP ----    1304  MA   Malaga
 48. Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan            ESP 1174    1292  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 49. Campoy Castillo, Jose            ESP ----    1285  GR   Motril
 50. Gonzalez Rogel, Antonio Jesus    ESP ----    1284  GR   Motril
 51. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio       ESP 1349    1282  MA   Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 52. Clemente Rodriguez, Nicolas      ESP ----    1281  CO   Almería
 53. Martin Istillarty, Maria         ESP 1141    1268  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 54. Morales Aguila, Joaquin          ESP 1213    1264  GR   Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 55. Perez Rodriguez, Manuel          ESP ----    1263  GR   Almuñecar
 56. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa     ESP 1248    1262  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 57. Casado Alcoba, Alejandro         ESP 1426    1258  MA   Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 58. Puertas Sanchez, Jose Manuel     ESP ----    1250  AL   Club Ajedrez Frigan
 59. Villa Murcia, Maria Del Carmen   ESP 1224    1233  GR   Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 60. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura         ESP 1163    1232  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 61. Segura Garrido, Antonio          ESP ----    1232  GR   Motril
 62. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria      ESP 1276    1229  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 63. Alonso Cuenca, Agustin (gr)      ESP ----    1204  GR   Vegas Del Genil
 64. Garcia Garcia, Laureano Diego    ESP 1227    1183  MA   Malaga
 65. Cañadas Martin, Jaime            ESP ----    1142  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 66. Moya Marquez, Miguel             ESP ----    1141  MA   Club Ajedrez Malpica
 67. Garcia Mira, Jorge Antonio       ESP ----    113   ESP  Molvizar
 68. Garrido Garrido, Jose Antonio    ESP ----    1128  MA   Malaga
 69. Vara Soler, Luis                 ESP 1303    1126  AL   Club De Ajedrez Benahadux
 70. Garcia Mira, Joaquin Manuel      ESP ----    1122  GR   Molvizar
 71. Garcia Morales, Jose Francisco   ESP ----    1104  ESP  Molvizar
 72. Llena Carrasco, David            ESP ----    1098  ESP  Club Ajedrez Frigan
 73. Alonso Vargas, David             ESP 1134    1093  GR   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 74. Alonso Garcia, Agustin           ESP ----    1077  ESP  Armilla
 75. Gonzalez Vacas, Raul             ESP 1198    1075  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 76. Villegas Fernandez, Emilio       ESP ----    1069  GR   Motril
 77. Martinez Vargas, Daniel          ESP ----    1066  GR   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 78. Peralta Viñas, Rafael            ESP ----    1057  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 79. Pogromska, Darya                 ESP ----    1057  MA   Ajedrez Metro Club
 80. Salguero Correa, Raul            ESP ----    1052  GR   Carchuna
 81. Ibañez Macias, Julen             ESP ----    1040  GR   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 82. Villegas Franco, Emilio          ESP ----    1040  GR   Motril
 83. Gonzalez Vacas, Daniel           ESP ----    1039  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 84. Gonzalez Castillo, Jose Javier   ESP ----    1032  GR   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 85. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco      ESP ----    1022  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 86. Gomez Salva, Roberto             ESP ----    1020  MA   Club Ajedrez Malpica
 87. Ibañez Macias, Aitor             ESP 1065    1012  GR   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 88. Pineda Martin, Angel             ESP ----    1011  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 89. Martin Istillarty, Javier        ESP ----    1002  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 90. Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa            ESP 1080    ----  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
 91. Moya Marquez, Jose Diego         ESP ----    ----  MA   Club Ajedrez Malpica
 92. Moya Palma, Jose Diego           ESP ----    ----  MA   Malaga
 93. Llena Velarde, Virginia          ESP 1070    ----  AL   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
 94. Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    ----  AL   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 95. Molina Gordo, Antonio            ESP ----    ----  GR   Granada
 96. Perea Fruet, Lorenzo             ESP ----    ----  MA   Club Ajedrez Malpica
 97. Pineda Barreras, Ignacio         ESP ----    ----  GR   Motril
 98. Viñolo Karnaukhov, Leonardo      ESP ----    ----  GR   Club Ajedrez Frigan
 99. Peralta Viñas, Laura             ESP ----    ----  GR   Club Ajedrez Motril
100. Castellano Clemente, Pablo       ESP ----    ----  GR   Carchuna
101. Soto Galdeano, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----  GR   Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
102. Martin Morales, Adrian           ESP ----    ----  GR   Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
103. Abasto Garcia, Eric              ESP ----    ----  ESP  Motril
104. Bueno Leon, Alvaro               ESP ----    ----  ESP  Motril
105. Castellano Clemente, Adrian      ESP ----    ----  ESP  Carchuna
106. Cañadas Martin, Javier           ESP ----    ----  ESP  Calahonda
107. Chen Sheng, Shuang-Hua           ESP ----    ----  ESP  Club Ajedrez Frigan
108. Escudero, Clara                  ESP ----    ----  ESP  Almeria
109. Ibañez Espinal, Mikel            ESP ----    ----  ESP  Granada
110. Jimenez Urdangaray, Ignacio      ESP ----    ----  GR   Motril
111. Karnaukhova, Elena               ESP ----    ----  ESP  Club Ajedrez Frigan
112. Komarova, Larisa                 ESP ----    ----  ESP  Club Ajedrez Frigan
113. Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leopoldo          ESP ----    ----  ESP  Motril
114. Oyanedel Komarova, Jose Roberto  ESP ----    ----  ESP  Club Ajedrez Frigan
115. Pozo Cuccurullo, Javier          ESP ----    ----  ESP  Guadix
116. Pozo Cuccurullo, Marcos          ESP ----    ----  ESP  Guadix
117. Pozo Garcia, Javier              ESP ----    ----  ESP  Guadix
118. Puga Lopez, Javier               ESP ----    ----  ESP
119. Puga Puga, Francisco             ESP ----    ----  ESP
120. Romera Escudero,  Ivan Antonio   ESP ----    ----  ESP  Almeria
121. Salguero Correa, Lucia           ESP ----    ----  ESP  Velez Venaudalla
122. Serrano Toribio, Juan Jesus      ESP ----    ----  ESP  Granada
123. Viñolo Karnaukhov, Victor Luis   ESP ----    ----  ESP  Club Ajedrez Frigan