Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
European Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess ChampionshipEuropean Individual Chess Championship

42. Olimpiada de Ajedrez Baku 2016 Baku (Azerbaijan)
02 - 13.09.2016
Equipos 11 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m./40mov + 30m.+30s
Participantes: 180
Media elo: 2190
Organización: Azerbaijan Chess-Federation / FIDE
Dirección: Panagiotis Nikolopoulos
Arbitraje: Faik Hasanov
Página oficial
Azerbaijan
                              #     +  =  -
------------------------------------------------------
  1. United States Of America 11    9  2  0  20  413.5
  2. Ukraine                  11   10  0  1  20  404.5
  3. Russia                   11    8  2  1  18  419.0
  4. India                    11    7  2  2  16  350.5
  5. Norway                   11    7  2  2  16  344.5
  6. Turkey                   11    7  2  2  16  341.5
  7. Poland                   11    7  2  2  16  331.0
  8. France                   11    6  4  1  16  326.5
  9. England                  11    7  2  2  16  323.0
 10. Peru                     11    7  2  2  16  306.0
 11. Canada                   11    7  1  3  15  368.5
 12. Azerbaijan 1             11    7  1  3  15  352.0
 13. China                    11    7  1  3  15  348.0
 14. Belarus                  11    6  3  2  15  332.0
 15. Hungary                  11    7  1  3  15  329.0
 16. Iran                     11    6  3  2  15  318.0
 17. Latvia                   11    7  1  3  15  316.0
 18. Greece                   11    4  7  0  15  309.5
 19. Paraguay                 11    7  1  3  15  298.5
 20. Slovenia                 11    6  3  2  15  294.0
 21. Croatia                  11    7  1  3  15  292.0
 22. Italy                    11    6  3  2  15  284.5
 23. Brazil                   11    7  1  3  15  266.5
 24. Georgia                  11    6  2  3  14  332.5
 25. Cuba                     11    6  2  3  14  314.0
 26. Azerbaijan 2             11    6  2  3  14  313.0
 27. Israel                   11    6  2  3  14  312.5
 28. Kazakhstan               11    6  2  3  14  308.0
 29. Czech Republic           11    6  2  3  14  305.5
 30. Australia                11    7  0  4  14  291.0
 31. España                   11    6  2  3  14  288.5
 32. Argentina                11    6  2  3  14  287.0
 33. Romania                  11    6  2  3  14  279.5
 34. Bosnia & Herzegovina     11    7  0  4  14  273.0
 35. Moldova                  11    6  1  4  13  326.0
 36. Netherlands              11    6  1  4  13  313.5
 37. Germany                  11    6  1  4  13  292.5
 38. Serbia                   11    5  3  3  13  289.0
 39. Uzbekistan               11    6  1  4  13  286.0
 40. Switzerland              11    6  1  4  13  286.0
 41. Portugal                 11    5  3  3  13  281.0
 42. Vietnam                  11    6  1  4  13  271.0
 43. Austria                  11    6  1  4  13  269.0
 44. Chile                    11    6  1  4  13  266.0
 45. Denmark                  11    6  1  4  13  262.0
 46. Venezuela                11    6  1  4  13  261.0
 47. Montenegro               11    5  3  3  13  250.5
 48. Qatar                    11    5  3  3  13  245.5
 49. Azerbaijan 3             11    6  1  4  13  241.5
 50. Turkmenistan             11    6  1  4  13  237.5
 51. Mongolia                 11    6  1  4  13  236.0
 52. Indonesia                11    6  1  4  13  234.5
 53. Belgium                  11    5  3  3  13  234.0
 54. Ecuador                  11    6  1  4  13  232.0
 55. Finland                  11    6  1  4  13  227.0
 56. Costa Rica               11    6  1  4  13  223.0
 57. Albania                  11    5  3  3  13  219.5
 58. Philippines              11    5  2  4  12  308.0
 59. Sweden                   11    6  0  5  12  266.5
 60. Iceland                  11    5  2  4  12  266.0
 61. Slovakia                 11    5  2  4  12  263.5
 62. Egypt                    11    6  0  5  12  260.5
 63. Singapore                11    6  0  5  12  253.5
 64. Zambia                   11    5  2  4  12  243.0
 65. Lithuania                11    6  0  5  12  243.0
 66. Bulgaria                 11    5  2  4  12  232.5
 67. Japan                    11    5  2  4  12  215.5
 68. FYROM                    11    5  2  4  12  215.0
 69. Scotland                 11    6  0  5  12  212.0
 70. Jordan                   11    6  0  5  12  211.5
 71. Sudan                    11    4  4  3  12  209.5
 72. Nigeria                  11    6  0  5  12  200.0
 73. Bolivia                  11    5  2  4  12  198.0
 74. IPCA                     11    5  2  4  12  191.5
 75. Angola                   10    6  0  4  12  180.5
 76. Bangladesh               11    5  1  5  11  269.5
 77. Estonia                  11    4  3  4  11  221.5
 78. Algeria                  11    5  1  5  11  219.5
 79. Kyrgyzstan               11    5  1  5  11  217.0
 80. Ireland                  11    5  1  5  11  217.0
 81. Tajikistan               11    5  1  5  11  217.0
 82. Monaco                   11    5  1  5  11  209.0
 83. Colombia                 11    5  1  5  11  204.0
 84. Wales                    11    5  1  5  11  197.5
 85. Uruguay                  11    5  1  5  11  195.5
 86. United Arab Emirates     11    4  3  4  11  187.0
 87. Chinese Taipei           11    4  3  4  11  185.5
 88. ICCD                     11    5  1  5  11  181.0
 89. IBCA                     11    5  1  5  11  179.5
 90. Barbados                 11    5  1  5  11  173.5
 91. Nicaragua                11    5  1  5  11  171.5
 92. Zimbabwe                 11    5  1  5  11  163.0
 93. Iraq                     11    5  1  5  11  161.0
 94. Mexico                   11    5  0  6  10  211.0
 95. New Zealand              11    4  2  5  10  207.0
 96. Luxembourg               11    4  2  5  10  195.5
 97. Morocco                  11    4  2  5  10  194.0
 98. South Africa             11    4  2  5  10  191.5
 99. Dominican Republic       11    5  0  6  10  185.5
100. Pakistan                 11    5  0  6  10  175.0
101. Myanmar                  11    5  0  6  10  173.5
102. Faroe Isles              11    5  0  6  10  173.0
103. Jamaica                  11    4  2  5  10  170.0
104. Andorra                  11    4  2  5  10  165.5
105. Trinidad & Tobago        11    5  0  6  10  165.0
106. Sri Lanka                11    4  2  5  10  163.0
107. El Salvador              11    4  2  5  10  162.5
108. South Sudan              11    5  0  6  10  161.5
109. Honduras                 11    5  0  6  10  156.5
110. Kosovo                   11    5  0  6  10  155.0
111. Madagascar               10    4  2  4  10  150.0
112. Bahrain                  11    5  0  6  10  147.5
113. Palestine                11    4  2  5  10  142.0
114. Lebanon                  11    4  2  5  10  141.0
115. Mauritius                11    5  0  6  10  135.5
116. Saudi Arabia             11    5  0  6  10  131.0
117. Cyprus                   11    3  3  5   9  190.0
118. Syria                    11    4  1  6   9  173.0
119. Thailand                 11    4  1  6   9  170.0
120. Nepal                    11    4  1  6   9  162.5
121. South Korea              11    4  1  6   9  148.5
122. Namibia                  11    4  1  6   9  143.0
123. Ethiopia                 11    4  1  6   9  139.5
124. Kuwait                   11    3  3  5   9  138.5
125. Libya                    11    4  1  6   9  137.0
126. Panama                   11    4  1  6   9  131.0
127. Uganda                    9    4  1  4   9  129.5
128. Malawi                   10    3  3  4   9  129.0
129. Tunisia                  11    4  1  6   9  120.5
130. Sao Tome & Principe      11    4  1  6   9  120.0
131. Oman                     11    4  1  6   9  118.0
132. Macau                    11    4  1  6   9  110.5
133. Malta                    11    4  1  6   9   96.5
134. Malaysia                 11    3  2  6   8  165.0
135. Afghanistan              11    3  2  6   8  150.0
136. Guernsey                 11    3  2  6   8  137.5
137. Brunei                   11    3  2  6   8  131.5
138. Somalia                  11    4  0  7   8  125.5
139. Ivory Coast              11    3  2  6   8  125.0
140. Puerto Rico              11    4  0  7   8  124.0
141. Mozambique               11    3  2  6   8  124.0
142. Surinam                  11    4  0  7   8  121.0
143. Jersey                   11    3  2  6   8  120.0
144. Botswana                 11    3  2  6   8  117.0
145. Guatemala                11    3  2  6   8  115.0
146. Aruba                    11    4  0  7   8   93.0
147. Guam                     11    4  0  7   8   92.0
148. Netherlands Antilles     11    2  3  6   7  155.5
149. Hong Kong                11    3  1  7   7  134.5
150. Maldives                 11    3  1  7   7  116.0
151. Haiti                    11    3  1  7   7  114.5
152. San Marino               11    3  1  7   7  107.5
153. Liechtenstein            11    3  1  7   7  107.5
154. Mauritania               11    3  1  7   7  101.5
155. Ghana                    11    2  3  6   7  101.0
156. Lesotho                  11    3  1  7   7   93.5
157. Bahamas                  11    3  1  7   7   92.0
158. Tanzania                 11    2  2  7   6   94.0
159. Fiji                     11    2  2  7   6   91.5
160. Bermuda                  11    2  2  7   6   89.5
161. Gambia                   9     3  0  6   6   81.5
162. Palau                    11    3  0  8   6   73.0
163. Papua New Guinea         11    2  2  7   6   67.0
164. Guyana                   11    2  1  8   5  102.0
165. Togo                     11    1  3  7   5   88.0
166. Eritrea                  9     2  1  6   5   73.5
167. Us Virgin Isles          11    2  1  8   5   64.5
168. Swaziland                11    1  2  8   4   79.5
169. Congo                    11    1  2  8   4   61.0
170. Djibouti                 7     1  0  6   2   25.0
171. Kenya                    0     0  0  0   0    0.0
172. Cameroon                 1     0  0  1   0    0.0
173. Mali                     1     0  0  1   0    0.0
174. Rwanda                   0     0  0  0   0    0.0
175. Sierra Leone             1     0  0  1   0    0.0
176. Liberia                  1     0  0  1   0    0.0
177. Seychelles               0     0  0  0   0    0.0
178. Burundi                  1     0  0  1   0    0.0
179. Senegal                  1     0  0  1   0    0.0
180. Central African Republic 0     0  0  0   0    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Nigeria - Russia 0.0-4.0 2. United States Of America - Andorra 4.0-0.0 3. Kosovo - China 0.0-4.0 4. Azerbaijan 1 - Zimbabwe 4.0-0.0 5. Ukraine - Jordan 4.0-0.0 6. Iraq - Poland 0.0-4.0 7. France - Guatemala 4.0-0.0 8. Bolivia - India 0.0-4.0 9. Hungary - Japan 3.5-0.5 10. Morocco - Netherlands 0.0-4.0 11. Norway - Wales 3.0-1.0 12. Thailand - Germany 0.5-3.5 13. España - Syria 3.5-0.5 ---------------------------------------------------------------- Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g 1-0 Rayes, Abdul Kader 2254 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g 1/2 Husari, Satea 2299 m Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g + - Bello, Gassan 2096 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 2566 g 1-0 Sohib, Okla 2153 ---------------------------------------------------------------- 14. Nicaragua - Cuba 0.5-3.5 15. Israel - Barbados 4.0-0.0 16. Malaysia - Czech Republic 0.5-3.5 17. Croatia - Lebanon 3.5-0.5 18. El Salvador - Turkey 0.0-4.0 19. Georgia - Myanmar 3.5-0.5 20. Pakistan - Latvia 0.5-3.5 21. Bulgaria - Sudan 2.0-2.0 22. Puerto Rico - Belarus 0.0-4.0 23. Serbia - Trinidad & Tobago 3.0-1.0 24. Honduras - Canada 0.0-4.0 25. Argentina - Jamaica 3.5-0.5 26. Panama - Greece 0.5-3.5 27. Azerbaijan 2 - Mozambique 3.5-0.5 28. Libya - Slovenia 0.0-4.0 29. Romania - Malta 4.0-0.0 30. Brunei - Uzbekistan 0.0-4.0 31. Vietnam - Cyprus 3.5-0.5 32. Tunisia - Brazil 0.0-4.0 33. Peru - South Korea 4.0-0.0 34. Sri Lanka - Moldova 0.0-4.0 35. Italy - Namibia 4.0-0.0 36. Mauritius - Kazakhstan 0.0-4.0 37. Sweden - Nepal 4.0-0.0 38. Kuwait - Paraguay 0.5-3.5 39. Austria - Palestine 4.0-0.0 40. Surinam - Bosnia & Herzegovina 0.0-4.0 41. Denmark - Malawi 4.0-0.0F 42. Hong Kong - Egypt 0.0-4.0 43. Iceland - Ethiopia 4.0-0.0 44. Oman - Australia 0.0-4.0 45. Iran - Botswana 4.0-0.0 46. Liechtenstein - Chile 0.0-4.0 47. Switzerland - Chinese Taipei 4.0-0.0 48. Saudi Arabia - Slovakia 0.0-4.0 49. Montenegro - Netherlands Antilles 3.0-1.0 50. Guernsey - Lithuania 0.0-4.0 51. Colombia - Ghana 4.0-0.0 52. Jersey - Philippines 0.0-4.0 53. Finland - Cameroon 4.0-0.0F 54. Bahrain - Qatar 0.0-4.0 55. Venezuela - Mauritania 4.0-0.0 56. Macau - Mongolia 0.5-3.5 57. Bangladesh - San Marino 4.0-0.0 58. Guam - Singapore 0.0-4.0 59. Portugal - Bahamas 4.0-0.0 60. Afghanistan - Estonia 0.5-3.5 61. Turkmenistan - Fiji 4.0-0.0 62. Aruba - Scotland 0.0-4.0 63. Belgium - Sao Tome & Principe 4.0-0.0 64. Guyana - FYROM 0.0-4.0 65. Albania - Maldives 4.0-0.0 66. Us Virgin Isles - Indonesia 0.0-4.0 67. United Arab Emirates - Bermuda 4.0-0.0 68. Mali - Ireland 0.0-4.0F 69. Monaco - Tanzania 3.5-0.5 70. Palau - ICCD 0.0-4.0 71. Uruguay - Haiti 4.0-0.0F 72. Ivory Coast - Mexico 4.0-0.0F 73. Papua New Guinea - Azerbaijan 3 0.0-4.0 74. Tajikistan - Sierra Leone 4.0-0.0F 75. Liberia - Kyrgyzstan 0.0-4.0F 76. South Africa - Swaziland 4.0-0.0 77. Burundi - Dominican Republic 0.0-4.0F 78. Algeria - Senegal 4.0-0.0F 79. Somalia - Ecuador 0.0-4.0 80. Zambia - Gambia 4.0-0.0F 81. South Sudan - Faroe Isles 1.0-3.0 82. Luxembourg - Congo 4.0-0.0F 83. Djibouti - New Zealand 0.0-4.0F 84. Ipca - Togo 4.0-0.0 85. England - Ibca 4.0-0.0 86. Costa Rica - Lesotho 4.0-0.0F

Ronda 2

1. Russia - Turkmenistan 4.0-0.0 2. Scotland - United States Of America 0.5-3.5 3. China - Belgium 3.5-0.5 4. FYROM - Azerbaijan 1 0.0-4.0 5. Albania - Ukraine 0.5-3.5 6. Indonesia - England 1.5-2.5 7. Poland - United Arab Emirates 4.0-0.0 8. Ireland - France 0.5-3.5 9. India - Costa Rica 4.0-0.0 10. Netherlands - ICCD 4.0-0.0 11. Uruguay - Israel 0.5-3.5 12. Belarus - Azerbaijan 3 3.5-0.5 13. Canada - Tajikistan 4.0-0.0 14. Slovenia - Kyrgyzstan 3.5-0.5 15. South Africa - Romania 0.5-3.5 16. Uzbekistan - Dominican Republic 4.0-0.0 17. Brazil - Algeria 2.5-1.5 18. Ecuador - Peru 0.5-3.5 19. Moldova - Zambia 3.5-0.5 20. Luxembourg - Italy 1.0-3.0 21. Kazakhstan - New Zealand 4.0-0.0 22. Ivory Coast - Sweden 0.0-4.0 23. Hungary - Austria 3.5-0.5 24. Bosnia & Herzegovina - Germany 1.5-2.5 25. Denmark - España 1.5-2.5 ------------------------------------------------------------- Hansen, Sune Berg 2595 g 1/2 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g Andersen, Mads 2535 g 1/2 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g Glud, Jakob Vang 2526 g 0-1 Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g Schandorff, Lars 2515 g 1/2 Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 g ------------------------------------------------------------- 26. Egypt - Cuba 0.5-3.5 27. Czech Republic - Iceland 3.0-1.0 28. Australia - Croatia 1.0-3.0 29. Georgia - Iran 2.0-2.0 30. Chile - Latvia 1.0-3.0 31. Argentina - Switzerland 3.0-1.0 32. Slovakia - Greece 2.0-2.0 33. Lithuania - Azerbaijan 2 0.5-3.5 34. Vietnam - Colombia 3.5-0.5 35. Philippines - Paraguay 1.5-2.5 36. Mongolia - Finland 2.0-2.0 37. Qatar - Estonia 2.0-2.0 38. Monaco - Venezuela 2.5-1.5 39. Norway - Bangladesh 2.5-1.5 40. Singapore - Serbia 1.0-3.0 41. Montenegro - Portugal 2.5-1.5 42. Faroe Isles - Bulgaria 1.0-3.0 43. Sudan - Wales 0.5-3.5 44. Trinidad & Tobago - Brunei 2.5-1.5 45. Netherlands Antilles - Tunisia 2.0-2.0 46. South Korea - South Sudan 3.0-1.0 47. Japan - Sri Lanka 2.5-1.5 48. Namibia - Thailand 0.5-3.5 49. Syria - Mauritius 3.5-0.5 50. Nepal - Nicaragua 1.0-3.0 51. Palestine - Malaysia 0.5-3.5 52. Lebanon - Surinam 3.0-1.0 53. Myanmar - Hong Kong 3.0-1.0 54. Ethiopia - Pakistan 1.5-2.5 55. Jamaica - Oman 3.5-0.5 56. Botswana - Panama 0.5-3.5 57. Mozambique - Liechtenstein 3.5-0.5 58. Cyprus - Chinese Taipei 2.0-2.0 59. Saudi Arabia - Kuwait 1.5-2.5 60. Guernsey - Macau 1.5-2.5 61. Ghana - Afghanistan 2.0-2.0 62. Tanzania - Jersey 1.5-2.5 63. Mexico - Bahrain 1.5-2.5 64. Mauritania - Nigeria 0.0-4.0 65. Andorra - San Marino 2.5-1.5 66. Guam - Kosovo 0.0-4.0 67. Jordan - Fiji 4.0-0.0 68. Zimbabwe - Aruba 3.5-0.5 69. Sao Tome & Principe - Iraq 1.0-3.0 70. Guatemala - Guyana 2.5-1.5 71. Maldives - Bolivia 0.5-3.5 72. Angola - Us Virgin Isles 4.0-0.0 73. Bermuda - Morocco 0.0-4.0 74. Barbados - Palau 4.0-0.0 75. Haiti - El Salvador 0.5-3.5 76. Madagascar - Lesotho 4.0-0.0 77. Togo - Puerto Rico 0.0-4.0 78. Uganda - Papua New Guinea 0.0-4.0F 79. Swaziland - Honduras 0.0-4.0 80. Somalia - Libya 1.0-3.0 81. Malta - Congo 4.0-0.0 82. Ibca - Bahamas 3.0-1.0 83. Turkey - Ipca 4.0-0.0

Ronda 3

1. Moldova - Russia 1.0-3.0 2. Cuba - Poland 2.5-1.5 3. Azerbaijan 2 - India 1.0-3.0 4. Azerbaijan 1 - Hungary 3.0-1.0 5. Netherlands - Vietnam 2.5-1.5 6. Italy - Turkey 2.5-1.5 7. England - Canada 2.5-1.5 8. United States Of America - Argentina 3.0-1.0 9. Brazil - China 1.0-3.0 10. Germany - Ukraine 1.5-2.5 11. France - España 2.0-2.0 -------------------------------------------------------------------- Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 2813 g 1/2 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g Maze, Sebastien 2617 g 1/2 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g Edouard, Romain 2635 g 1/2 Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g Bauer, Christian 2623 g 1/2 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 2566 g -------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. Israel - Serbia 1.5-2.5 13. Paraguay - Belarus 1.0-3.0 14. Slovenia - Monaco 3.0-1.0 15. Romania - Norway 2.5-1.5 16. Peru - Montenegro 2.0-2.0 17. Czech Republic - Uzbekistan 3.0-1.0 18. Croatia - Kazakhstan 2.0-2.0 19. Latvia - Sweden 2.5-1.5 20. Mongolia - Qatar 2.5-1.5 21. Greece - Iran 2.5-1.5 22. Slovakia - Georgia 1.0-3.0 23. Estonia - Finland 3.0-1.0 24. Bulgaria - Bosnia & Herzegovina 2.5-1.5 25. New Zealand - Denmark 1.5-2.5 26. Nigeria - Philippines 1.0-3.0 27. Venezuela - Kosovo 4.0-0.0 28. Bangladesh - Jordan 3.5-0.5 29. Portugal - Angola 4.0-0.0 30. Morocco - Indonesia 1.5-2.5 31. Algeria - Thailand 3.5-0.5 32. Iceland - Syria 3.5-0.5 33. Barbados - Australia 0.5-3.5 34. Malaysia - Chile 1.0-3.0 35. Switzerland - Madagascar 4.0-0.0 36. Puerto Rico - Singapore 0.5-3.5 37. Honduras - Luxembourg 1.0-3.0 38. Wales - Iraq 2.0-2.0 39. Trinidad & Tobago - Ecuador 1.0-3.0 40. Jersey - Faroe Isles 0.5-3.5 41. Austria - Jamaica 4.0-0.0 42. Panama - Egypt 0.0-4.0 43. Mozambique - Lithuania 0.0-4.0 44. Colombia - Malta 4.0-0.0 45. Scotland - Ivory Coast 3.5-0.5 46. Belgium - Papua New Guinea 4.0-0.0 47. Zimbabwe - Albania 1.0-3.0 48. Bolivia - Ireland 1.0-3.0 49. Nicaragua - Uruguay 3.0-1.0 50. Azerbaijan 3 - Lebanon 4.0-0.0 51. Kyrgyzstan - El Salvador 3.5-0.5 52. Myanmar - South Africa 1.0-3.0 53. Turkmenistan - Japan 2.5-1.5 54. Pakistan - FYROM 1.0-3.0 55. ICCD - Kuwait 3.0-1.0 56. United Arab Emirates - Libya 3.5-0.5 57. Costa Rica - South Korea 3.0-1.0 58. Tajikistan - Andorra 3.5-0.5 59. Dominican Republic - Guatemala 1.5-2.5 60. Bahrain - Netherlands Antilles 2.5-1.5 61. Tunisia - Sudan 2.5-1.5 62. Ghana - Cyprus 0.5-3.5 63. Chinese Taipei - Afghanistan 2.5-1.5 64. Botswana - Mexico 0.0-4.0 65. Maldives - Ethiopia 1.0-3.0 66. Mauritania - Guernsey 2.5-1.5 67. San Marino - Guam 1.5-2.5 68. Fiji - Guyana 2.0-2.0 69. Palestine - Tanzania 3.5-0.5 70. South Sudan - Oman 3.5-0.5 71. Surinam - Bermuda 3.5-0.5 72. Hong Kong - Palau 4.0-0.0 73. Bahamas - Lesotho 2.0-2.0 74. Togo - Sao Tome & Principe 1.0-3.0 75. Malawi - Somalia 2.5-1.5 76. Brunei - Liechtenstein 2.0-2.0 77. Sri Lanka - Haiti 3.5-0.5 78. Aruba - Saudi Arabia 1.5-2.5 79. Us Virgin Isles - Nepal 0.0-4.0 80. Eritrea - Namibia 0.0-4.0F 81. Congo - Mauritius 0.5-3.5 82. Zambia - Ibca 1.5-2.5 83. Ipca - Macau 4.0-0.0 84. Swaziland - Descanso

Ronda 4

1. Ukraine - Russia 2.5-1.5 2. India - Cuba 2.5-1.5 3. United States Of America - Czech Republic 2.0-2.0 4. Romania - Azerbaijan 1 1.0-3.0 5. China - Italy 3.0-1.0 6. England - Netherlands 0.5-3.5 7. Belarus - Latvia 2.5-1.5 8. Serbia - Slovenia 2.0-2.0 9. Greece - France 2.0-2.0 10. España - Peru 3.5-0.5 ---------------------------------------------------------------- Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g 1-0 Cordova, Emilio 2638 g Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g 1-0 Cori, Jorge 2609 g Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g 1-0 Vera Siguenas, Deivy 2499 m Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 g 1/2 Cruz, Cristhian 2519 g ---------------------------------------------------------------- 11. Croatia - Mongolia 1.5-2.5 12. Kazakhstan - Estonia 2.0-2.0 13. Georgia - Bulgaria 3.0-1.0 14. Poland - Montenegro 3.0-1.0 15. Turkey - Scotland 4.0-0.0 16. Ireland - Vietnam 1.0-3.0 17. Canada - Indonesia 4.0-0.0 18. Hungary - Nicaragua 4.0-0.0 19. Luxembourg - Portugal 2.0-2.0 20. Australia - Norway 1.5-2.5 21. Uzbekistan - Argentina 1.5-2.5 22. Switzerland - Brazil 1.0-3.0 23. Germany - Israel 3.0-1.0 24. Lithuania - Paraguay 1.0-3.0 25. Singapore - Monaco 3.5-0.5 26. Guatemala - Denmark 0.0-4.0 27. Kyrgyzstan - Venezuela 1.5-2.5 28. Algeria - United Arab Emirates 1.0-3.0 29. Tajikistan - Moldova 1.5-2.5 30. Faroe Isles - Iceland 0.5-3.5 31. Philippines - Costa Rica 3.5-0.5 32. Albania - Bangladesh 0.5-3.5 33. Chile - Bahrain 4.0-0.0 34. Egypt - Ecuador 2.5-1.5 35. ICCD - Belgium 1.0-3.0 36. Azerbaijan 3 - Turkmenistan 0.5-3.5 37. South Africa - Austria 3.0-1.0 38. FYROM - Colombia 2.0-2.0 39. Iran - Wales 4.0-0.0 40. Qatar - Cyprus 2.5-1.5 41. Iraq - Slovakia 1.0-3.0 42. Finland - Tunisia 4.0-0.0 43. Bosnia & Herzegovina - Chinese Taipei 4.0-0.0 44. Macau - Trinidad & Tobago 0.0-4.0 45. Ethiopia - Zambia 0.0-4.0 46. Japan - Sao Tome & Principe 3.0-1.0 47. Panama - Malaysia 2.0-2.0 48. Pakistan - South Sudan 3.0-1.0 49. Andorra - Myanmar 1.5-2.5 50. Madagascar - Morocco 2.5-1.5 51. Uruguay - Ivory Coast 3.0-1.0 52. Angola - Dominican Republic 0.5-3.5 53. Kosovo - Mexico 1.0-3.0 54. Kuwait - Zimbabwe 1.0-3.0 55. El Salvador - New Zealand 0.5-3.5 56. Syria - Lebanon 1.5-2.5 57. Jamaica - Nigeria 2.5-1.5 58. Nepal - South Korea 2.0-2.0 59. Thailand - Papua New Guinea 4.0-0.0 60. Honduras - Mozambique 1.5-2.5 61. Malta - Sri Lanka 2.0-2.0 62. Saudi Arabia - Bolivia 0.0-4.0 63. Mauritius - Hong Kong 1.0-3.0 64. Jordan - Palestine 4.0-0.0 65. Jersey - Puerto Rico 0.0-4.0 66. Libya - Barbados 2.5-1.5 67. Surinam - Mauritania 4.0-0.0 68. Namibia - Malawi 2.0-2.0 69. Netherlands Antilles - Guam 4.0-0.0 70. Liechtenstein - Sudan 0.5-3.5 71. Afghanistan - Fiji 3.0-1.0 72. Guyana - Ghana 0.0-4.0 73. Bahamas - Swaziland 4.0-0.0 74. Lesotho - Brunei 1.0-3.0 75. Bermuda - Somalia 1.5-2.5 76. Tanzania - Botswana 0.0-4.0 77. Haiti - Guernsey 2.0-2.0 78. San Marino - Togo 3.0-1.0 79. Congo - Aruba 1.0-3.0 80. Uganda - Maldives 3.0-1.0 81. Oman - Us Virgin Isles 4.0-0.0 82. Sweden - Ipca 3.5-0.5 83. Ibca - Azerbaijan 2 0.5-3.5 84. Palau - Gambia 2.5-1.5

Ronda 5

1. Ukraine - China 2.5-1.5 2. Netherlands - Belarus 2.5-1.5 3. Serbia - United States Of America 1.0-3.0 4. Azerbaijan 1 - India 1.0-3.0 5. Slovenia - Czech Republic 1.0-3.0 6. España - Georgia 0.5-3.5 ---------------------------------------------------------------- Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g 0-1 Jobava, Baadur 2665 g Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g 0-1 Pantsulaia, Levan 2601 g Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 g 0-1 Gelashvili, Tamaz 2575 g Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 2566 g 1/2 Sanikidze, Tornike 2497 g ---------------------------------------------------------------- 7. Mongolia - Turkey 1.0-3.0 8. Russia - Egypt 3.0-1.0 9. Moldova - Poland 2.0-2.0 10. Cuba - Canada 1.0-3.0 11. Latvia - Hungary 2.5-1.5 12. Sweden - Romania 1.5-2.5 13. Paraguay - France 2.5-1.5 14. Vietnam - England 1.0-3.0 15. Denmark - Italy 2.0-2.0 16. Bangladesh - Germany 0.5-3.5 17. Azerbaijan 2 - Turkmenistan 4.0-0.0 18. Singapore - Greece 1.5-2.5 19. Brazil - Kazakhstan 0.5-3.5 20. Estonia - Iceland 1.0-3.0 21. Norway - Belgium 3.0-1.0 22. Argentina - Venezuela 2.5-1.5 23. United Arab Emirates - Chile 0.5-3.5 24. Philippines - South Africa 3.5-0.5 25. Portugal - Qatar 2.5-1.5 26. Montenegro - Croatia 1.0-3.0 27. Slovakia - Iran 1.5-2.5 28. Finland - Luxembourg 3.0-1.0 29. Colombia - Bulgaria 1.0-3.0 30. Peru - FYROM 3.5-0.5 31. Trinidad & Tobago - Bosnia & Herzegovina 0.5-3.5 32. Indonesia - Switzerland 1.5-2.5 33. Faroe Isles - Algeria 1.5-2.5 34. Uzbekistan - Surinam 4.0-0.0 35. Israel - Scotland 3.0-1.0 36. Austria - Hong Kong 4.0-0.0 37. Costa Rica - Lithuania 1.5-2.5 38. Monaco - Kyrgyzstan 3.0-1.0 39. Ecuador - Pakistan 3.5-0.5 40. Zimbabwe - Azerbaijan 3 2.5-1.5 41. Australia - Albania 3.0-1.0 42. Dominican Republic - Myanmar 2.5-1.5 43. Zambia - ICCD 1.5-2.5 44. Japan - Tajikistan 2.0-2.0 45. Madagascar - Ireland 2.0-2.0 46. New Zealand - Nicaragua 1.5-2.5 47. Jamaica - Uruguay 0.5-3.5 48. Lebanon - Jordan 0.5-3.5 49. Mexico - Mozambique 3.5-0.5 50. Puerto Rico - Bahrain 3.5-0.5 51. Thailand - Guatemala 2.0-2.0 52. Bolivia - Libya 1.5-2.5 53. Cyprus - Namibia 1.5-2.5 54. Brunei - Netherlands Antilles 2.0-2.0 55. Wales - Malawi 2.5-1.5 56. Sudan - Ghana 2.0-2.0 57. Malaysia - Iraq 0.0-4.0 58. Tunisia - Afghanistan 2.5-1.5 59. Sri Lanka - Panama 3.5-0.5 60. Malta - Nepal 1.0-3.0 61. South Korea - Bahamas 4.0-0.0 62. Chinese Taipei - Morocco 2.0-2.0 63. Ivory Coast - Saudi Arabia 1.0-3.0 64. Ethiopia - Syria 3.0-1.0 65. Nigeria - Andorra 1.5-2.5 66. Somalia - Palau 3.5-0.5 67. South Sudan - El Salvador 1.5-2.5 68. Kuwait - Jersey 2.0-2.0 69. Angola - Honduras 1.5-2.5 70. Barbados - Botswana 3.5-0.5 71. Sao Tome & Principe - Mauritania 2.5-1.5 72. Palestine - San Marino 3.5-0.5 73. Papua New Guinea - Kosovo 0.0-4.0 74. Mauritius - Uganda 1.5-2.5 75. Guam - Aruba 3.5-0.5 76. Macau - Oman 2.0-2.0 77. Lesotho - Liechtenstein 3.0-1.0 78. Guernsey - Guyana 1.5-2.5 79. Fiji - Haiti 2.5-1.5 80. Swaziland - Maldives 0.0-4.0 81. Gambia - Tanzania 1.5-2.5 82. Bermuda - Congo 2.0-2.0 83. Togo - Eritrea 1.0-3.0 84. Ipca - Ibca 2.0-2.0 85. Us Virgin Isles - Descanso

Ronda 6

1. India - Netherlands 2.5-1.5 2. United States Of America - Ukraine 2.5-1.5 3. Czech Republic - Georgia 2.0-2.0 4. Greece - Azerbaijan 1 2.0-2.0 5. Canada - Belarus 2.5-1.5 6. Germany - Russia 1.0-3.0 7. China - Argentina 2.5-1.5 8. Romania - Azerbaijan 2 2.5-1.5 9. Iceland - Turkey 2.0-2.0 10. Kazakhstan - Latvia 1.5-2.5 11. Chile - England 1.0-3.0 12. Norway - Philippines 2.0-2.0 13. Poland - Paraguay 2.0-2.0 14. Bulgaria - Slovenia 0.5-3.5 15. Iran - Moldova 2.5-1.5 16. Peru - Serbia 2.5-1.5 17. Denmark - Croatia 1.5-2.5 18. Italy - Finland 3.5-0.5 19. Portugal - España 1.5-2.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ferreira, Jorge Viterbo 2511 m 1-0 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g Galego, Luis 2458 g 0-1 Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g Damaso, Rui 2444 m 0-1 Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 g Fernandes, Antonio 2413 g 1/2 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 2566 g --------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. Mongolia - Uzbekistan 2.5-1.5 21. Uruguay - Hungary 0.0-4.0 22. France - Puerto Rico 4.0-0.0 23. Egypt - Sweden 1.5-2.5 24. Turkmenistan - Cuba 0.5-3.5 25. Estonia - Singapore 1.5-2.5 26. Bosnia & Herzegovina - Lithuania 2.5-1.5 27. Switzerland - Monaco 3.5-0.5 28. South Africa - Vietnam 1.0-3.0 29. Dominican Republic - Israel 0.5-3.5 30. United Arab Emirates - Bangladesh 2.0-2.0 31. Brazil - Australia 1.5-2.5 32. ICCD - Algeria 1.5-2.5 33. Belgium - Zimbabwe 2.0-2.0 34. Venezuela - Jordan 2.5-1.5 35. Nicaragua - Ecuador 2.0-2.0 36. Mexico - Austria 1.5-2.5 37. Libya - Slovakia 0.0-4.0 38. Qatar - Montenegro 2.0-2.0 39. Luxembourg - Japan 2.5-1.5 40. Wales - Ireland 3.0-1.0 41. FYROM - Tajikistan 1.5-2.5 42. Nepal - Colombia 1.0-3.0 43. Iraq - Guatemala 3.5-0.5 44. South Korea - Tunisia 3.0-1.0 45. Sri Lanka - Madagascar 2.0-2.0 46. Netherlands Antilles - Pakistan 1.0-3.0 47. Zambia - Surinam 3.0-1.0 48. Kyrgyzstan - Somalia 3.5-0.5 49. Hong Kong - New Zealand 0.0-4.0 50. Ghana - Azerbaijan 3 0.0-4.0 51. El Salvador - Sudan 3.0-1.0 52. Mozambique - Albania 2.0-2.0 53. Myanmar - Uganda 3.0-1.0 54. Bolivia - Palestine 2.0-2.0 55. Sao Tome & Principe - Faroe Isles 1.0-3.0 56. Indonesia - Ethiopia 3.5-0.5 57. Costa Rica - Saudi Arabia 4.0-0.0 58. Chinese Taipei - Trinidad & Tobago 3.0-1.0 59. Bahrain - Brunei 1.5-2.5 60. Kosovo - Lebanon 3.0-1.0 61. Andorra - Barbados 4.0-0.0 62. Scotland - Jamaica 3.0-1.0 63. Honduras - Guam 4.0-0.0 64. Malawi - Cyprus 1.5-2.5 65. Malaysia - Macau 3.5-0.5 66. Fiji - Kuwait 1.5-2.5 67. Afghanistan - Lesotho 3.0-1.0 68. Morocco - Panama 4.0-0.0 69. Guyana - Malta 1.5-2.5 70. Bahamas - Eritrea 2.5-1.5 71. Oman - Jersey 1.0-3.0 72. Palau - Ivory Coast 1.5-2.5 73. Tanzania - Mauritius 1.0-3.0 74. Nigeria - Angola 1.0-3.0 75. Aruba - South Sudan 1.0-3.0 76. Botswana - Syria 2.0-2.0 77. Mauritania - San Marino 2.5-1.5 78. Maldives - Papua New Guinea 3.0-1.0 79. Liechtenstein - Us Virgin Isles 2.5-1.5 80. Guernsey - Bermuda 1.5-2.5 81. Haiti - Congo 3.0-1.0 82. Gambia - Swaziland 3.5-0.5 83. Namibia - Ipca 0.5-3.5 84. Ibca - Thailand 1.5-2.5 85. Djibouti - Togo 1.0-3.0

Ronda 7

1. India 0.5-3.5 United States Of America 2. Latvia 3.0-1.0 Netherlands 3. Russia 3.5-0.5 Czech Republic 4. Croatia 0.5-3.5 Azerbaijan 1 5. Georgia 3.0-1.0 Romania 6. England 3.0-1.0 China 7. Ukraine 2.5-1.5 Canada 8. Turkey 1.5-2.5 Norway 9. Iran 3.5-0.5 Mongolia 10. Slovenia 2.5-1.5 España ------------------------------------------------------------------ Beliavsky, Alexander G 2602 g 1/2 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g Lenic, Luka 2622 g 1/2 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g Borisek, Jure 2558 g 1/2 Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g Skoberne, Jure 2562 g 1-0 Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 g ------------------------------------------------------------------ 11. Iceland 1.0-3.0 Greece 12. Philippines 1.5-2.5 Italy 13. Paraguay 1.5-2.5 Peru 14. Belarus 2.0-2.0 Germany 15. Hungary 3.0-1.0 Switzerland 16. Australia 1.0-3.0 Poland 17. Austria 2.0-2.0 France 18. Cuba 2.5-1.5 Sweden 19. Azerbaijan 2 2.0-2.0 Venezuela 20. Singapore 2.5-1.5 Kazakhstan 21. Vietnam 3.0-1.0 Bosnia & Herzegovina 22. Argentina 2.0-2.0 Israel 23. Algeria 0.5-3.5 Chile 24. Slovakia 4.0-0.0 Luxembourg 25. Bangladesh 1.0-3.0 Serbia 26. Tajikistan 1.5-2.5 Denmark 27. Moldova 3.5-0.5 United Arab Emirates 28. Bulgaria 2.0-2.0 Belgium 29. Iraq 0.0-4.0 Portugal 30. Finland 2.5-1.5 South Korea 31. Ecuador 1.5-2.5 Zimbabwe 32. Colombia 4.0-0.0 Thailand 33. Uzbekistan 4.0-0.0 Nicaragua 34. Pakistan 0.5-3.5 Brazil 35. Andorra 1.0-3.0 Estonia 36. Montenegro 3.0-1.0 Mexico 37. Kyrgyzstan 4.0-0.0 Dominican Republic 38. New Zealand 1.0-3.0 South Africa 39. Myanmar 1.0-3.0 Qatar 40. Kosovo 2.5-1.5 Egypt 41. Lithuania 4.0-0.0 Puerto Rico 42. Uruguay 2.0-2.0 Zambia 43. Turkmenistan 3.5-0.5 Costa Rica 44. Brunei 0.0-4.0 Indonesia 45. Jordan 1.0-3.0 Monaco 46. Faroe Isles 3.0-1.0 El Salvador 47. Azerbaijan 3 1.5-2.5 ICCD 48. Libya 1.5-2.5 Sri Lanka 49. Madagascar 1.0-3.0 Honduras 50. Scotland 3.0-1.0 Chinese Taipei 51. Ireland 3.5-0.5 Namibia 52. Cyprus 2.0-2.0 Kuwait 53. Malta 0.5-3.5 Bolivia 54. Tunisia 0.5-3.5 Japan 55. Albania 4.0-0.0 Bahamas 56. Mozambique 0.0-4.0 FYROM 57. Jersey 0.0-4.0 Nepal 58. Guatemala 0.5-3.5 Malaysia 59. Palestine 2.0-2.0 Afghanistan 60. Ghana 2.0-2.0 Netherlands Antilles 61. Sudan 2.0-2.0 Jamaica 62. Trinidad & Tobago 3.0-1.0 Hong Kong 63. South Sudan 3.0-1.0 Sao Tome & Principe 64. Ivory Coast 2.0-2.0 Mauritania 65. Bahrain 1.0-3.0 Maldives 66. Uganda 2.5-1.5 Angola 67. Lebanon 2.0-2.0 Barbados 68. Surinam 3.5-0.5 Ethiopia 69. Somalia 2.5-1.5 Guam 70. Saudi Arabia 2.5-1.5 Mauritius 71. Syria 4.0-0.0 Fiji 72. Panama 3.0-1.0 Malawi 73. Bermuda 1.5-2.5 Guyana 74. Lesotho 1.0-3.0 Oman 75. Liechtenstein 3.5-0.5 Haiti 76. Eritrea 0.0-4.0 Botswana 77. Macau 1.0-3.0 Nigeria 78. San Marino 1.5-2.5 Tanzania 79. Togo 1.5-2.5 Aruba 80. Papua New Guinea 0.0-4.0 Gambia 81. Congo 1.0-3.0 Palau 82. Us Virgin Isles 1.5-2.5 Guernsey 83. Swaziland 4.0-0.0 Djibouti 84. Morocco 1.0-3.0 Ibca 85. Ipca 1.0-3.0 Wales

Ronda 8

1. Russia 2.0-2.0 United States Of America 2. Georgia 1.0-3.0 Ukraine 3. England 1.5-2.5 India 4. Azerbaijan 1 2.5-1.5 Latvia 5. Italy 2.0-2.0 Iran 6. Greece 2.0-2.0 Slovenia 7. Norway 3.0-1.0 Peru 8. Canada 2.0-2.0 Vietnam 9. Netherlands 2.5-1.5 Cuba 10. China 1.5-2.5 Hungary 11. Czech Republic 2.5-1.5 Poland 12. Chile 3.0-1.0 Singapore 13. Turkey 2.5-1.5 Romania 14. Finland 1.0-3.0 Azerbaijan 2 15. Belarus 2.5-1.5 Argentina 16. Paraguay 0.5-3.5 Moldova 17. Serbia 4.0-0.0 Colombia 18. España 2.5-1.5 Philippines --------------------------------------------------------------------- Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g 1-0 Sadorra, Julio Catalino 2560 g Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g 0-1 Torre, Eugenio 2447 g Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g 1-0 Barcenilla, Rogelio 2455 g Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 2566 g 1/2 Bersamina, Paulo 2408 m --------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. Slovakia 1.5-2.5 Iceland 20. France 3.0-1.0 Germany 21. Venezuela 1.5-2.5 Portugal 22. Denmark 3.5-0.5 Mongolia 23. Israel 3.0-1.0 Croatia 24. Wales 0.5-3.5 Austria 25. Zimbabwe 0.0-4.0 Uzbekistan 26. Sweden 2.5-1.5 Algeria 27. Kazakhstan 4.0-0.0 Honduras 28. Brazil 2.5-1.5 Bulgaria 29. Bosnia & Herzegovina 1.5-2.5 Faroe Isles 30. Switzerland 4.0-0.0 Sri Lanka 31. Monaco 2.0-2.0 Estonia 32. Indonesia 1.5-2.5 Montenegro 33. ICCD 1.0-3.0 Australia 34. South Africa 2.0-2.0 Kyrgyzstan 35. Qatar 3.5-0.5 Kosovo 36. Belgium 1.0-3.0 Turkmenistan 37. Lithuania 2.5-1.5 Scotland 38. Ecuador 1.5-2.5 Uruguay 39. South Korea 0.0-4.0 Bangladesh 40. Luxembourg 0.5-3.5 Albania 41. Ireland 3.5-0.5 Iraq 42. Japan 2.0-2.0 Zambia 43. Nicaragua 0.5-3.5 Tajikistan 44. Malaysia 2.0-2.0 Bolivia 45. FYROM 2.0-2.0 United Arab Emirates 46. Mexico 3.0-1.0 Madagascar 47. Puerto Rico 0.0-4.0 Egypt 48. New Zealand 2.0-2.0 Andorra 49. Azerbaijan 3 2.5-1.5 Dominican Republic 50. Chinese Taipei 3.5-0.5 Myanmar 51. El Salvador 2.0-2.0 Cyprus 52. Kuwait 0.0-4.0 Jordan 53. Costa Rica 3.0-1.0 Somalia 54. South Sudan 2.5-1.5 Palestine 55. Afghanistan 2.5-1.5 Brunei 56. Pakistan 3.5-0.5 Trinidad & Tobago 57. Surinam 2.5-1.5 Libya 58. Maldives 0.5-3.5 Saudi Arabia 59. Uganda 1.0-3.0 Morocco 60. Sudan 2.0-2.0 Lebanon 61. Netherlands Antilles 2.5-1.5 Namibia 62. Oman 1.0-3.0 Panama 63. Ivory Coast 2.0-2.0 Mozambique 64. Tunisia 3.5-0.5 Ghana 65. Syria 4.0-0.0 Liechtenstein 66. Jamaica 3.0-1.0 Mauritania 67. Barbados 3.5-0.5 Guyana 68. Botswana 3.0-1.0 Bahamas 69. Guatemala 1.0-3.0 Malta 70. Nigeria 2.5-1.5 Jersey 71. Mauritius 3.0-1.0 Aruba 72. Sao Tome & Principe 1.0-3.0 Bahrain 73. Angola 4.0-0.0 Tanzania 74. Ethiopia 4.0-0.0 Gambia 75. Guam 0.0-4.0 Hong Kong 76. Palau 1.0-3.0 Guernsey 77. Malawi 2.0-2.0 Fiji 78. Eritrea 1.5-2.5 Lesotho 79. Swaziland 2.0-2.0 Bermuda 80. Haiti 1.5-2.5 Macau 81. San Marino 2.0-2.0 Papua New Guinea 82. Congo 2.0-2.0 Togo 83. Djibouti 1.0-3.0 Us Virgin Isles 84. Nepal 1.0-3.0 Ibca 85. Thailand 3.0-1.0 Ipca

Ronda 9

1. Ukraine 2.5-1.5 India 2. United States Of America 3.0-1.0 Norway 3. Iran 2.0-2.0 England 4. Azerbaijan 1 1.0-3.0 Russia 5. Latvia 2.0-2.0 Slovenia 6. Netherlands 1.5-2.5 Czech Republic 7. Hungary 1.5-2.5 Georgia 8. Italy 2.0-2.0 Chile 9. Greece 2.0-2.0 Turkey 10. Canada 3.5-0.5 Denmark 11. Vietnam 2.5-1.5 Azerbaijan 2 12. Moldova 3.0-1.0 Serbia 13. France 2.0-2.0 Belarus 14. Austria 1.5-2.5 España --------------------------------------------------------------- Ragger, Markus 2697 g 1/2 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g Shengelia, David 2573 g 1/2 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g Kreisl, Robert 2448 m 1/2 Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g Diermair, Andreas 2478 m 0-1 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 2566 g --------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Portugal 2.0-2.0 Iceland 16. Peru 2.5-1.5 Israel 17. Faroe Isles 0.0-4.0 China 18. Poland 3.0-1.0 Singapore 19. Cuba 2.0-2.0 Uzbekistan 20. Australia 3.0-1.0 Kazakhstan 21. Romania 2.0-2.0 Switzerland 22. Sweden 1.0-3.0 Brazil 23. Turkmenistan 2.0-2.0 Qatar 24. Montenegro 1.0-3.0 Lithuania 25. Germany 3.0-1.0 Finland 26. Argentina 2.0-2.0 Philippines 27. Estonia 2.5-1.5 Slovakia 28. Croatia 2.5-1.5 Bangladesh 29. Venezuela 3.0-1.0 South Africa 30. Kyrgyzstan 0.0-4.0 Paraguay 31. Thailand 1.5-2.5 Ireland 32. Colombia 3.0-1.0 Uruguay 33. Albania 2.5-1.5 Monaco 34. Mongolia 3.5-0.5 Wales 35. Zimbabwe 0.5-3.5 Bosnia & Herzegovina 36. Jordan 1.0-3.0 Bulgaria 37. ICCD 0.5-3.5 Mexico 38. Sri Lanka 1.0-3.0 Algeria 39. Zambia 2.5-1.5 Afghanistan 40. Egypt 4.0-0.0 South Sudan 41. Bolivia 3.5-0.5 Surinam 42. Indonesia 3.5-0.5 Malaysia 43. Chinese Taipei 2.0-2.0 Costa Rica 44. Saudi Arabia 1.0-3.0 Japan 45. United Arab Emirates 2.0-2.0 Belgium 46. Kosovo 0.5-3.5 FYROM 47. Scotland 3.5-0.5 Pakistan 48. Honduras 1.0-3.0 Azerbaijan 3 49. Andorra 0.5-3.5 Ecuador 50. Morocco 2.0-2.0 Botswana 51. Luxembourg 2.0-2.0 New Zealand 52. Cyprus 3.5-0.5 Panama 53. Iraq 2.5-1.5 Syria 54. Jamaica 1.5-2.5 Nepal 55. Malta 2.5-1.5 Netherlands Antilles 56. Nicaragua 4.0-0.0 South Korea 57. Barbados 4.0-0.0 Tunisia 58. Myanmar 3.5-0.5 Libya 59. Dominican Republic 2.5-1.5 Puerto Rico 60. Ethiopia 1.0-3.0 Sudan 61. Madagascar 0.0-4.0 Nigeria 62. Lebanon 2.5-1.5 Trinidad & Tobago 63. Bahrain 3.5-0.5 Ivory Coast 64. Brunei 0.5-3.5 Angola 65. Palestine 2.5-1.5 Kuwait 66. Mozambique 3.0-1.0 Maldives 67. Hong Kong 1.5-2.5 Uganda 68. Somalia 1.0-3.0 Mauritius 69. Guernsey 4.0-0.0 Lesotho 70. Namibia 3.0-1.0 Liechtenstein 71. Jersey 3.0-1.0 Ghana 72. Mauritania 2.5-1.5 Oman 73. Bahamas 1.0-3.0 Guatemala 74. Guyana 1.5-2.5 Macau 75. Gambia 1.5-2.5 Malawi 76. Tanzania 2.0-2.0 Sao Tome & Principe 77. Aruba 2.5-1.5 Swaziland 78. Bermuda 1.0-3.0 Guam 79. Fiji 4.0-0.0 Palau 80. Us Virgin Isles 1.0-3.0 San Marino 81. Papua New Guinea 2.0-2.0 Togo 82. Haiti 4.0-0.0 Eritrea 83. Djibouti 3.0-1.0 Congo 84. Ibca 1.5-2.5 Tajikistan 85. Ipca 2.0-2.0 El Salvador

Ronda 10

1. Georgia 1.5-2.5 United States Of America 2. Czech Republic 1.0-3.0 Ukraine 3. India 2.0-2.0 Russia 4. England 2.5-1.5 Azerbaijan 1 5. Latvia 1.0-3.0 Canada 6. Norway 3.5-0.5 Iran 7. Moldova 1.5-2.5 Italy 8. Slovenia 3.0-1.0 Vietnam 9. España 2.0-2.0 Greece -------------------------------------------------------------------- Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g 1-0 Papaioannou, Ioannis 2631 g Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g 1/2 Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 2601 g Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g 1/2 Banikas, Hristos 2571 g Vazquez Igarza, Renier 2580 g 0-1 Halkias, Stelios 2565 g -------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. Chile 1.5-2.5 Peru 11. China 2.0-2.0 Belarus 12. Hungary 2.5-1.5 Netherlands 13. Turkey 3.0-1.0 Lithuania 14. Iceland 1.5-2.5 Poland 15. Australia 1.0-3.0 France 16. Brazil 2.0-2.0 Portugal 17. Azerbaijan 2 2.0-2.0 Serbia 18. Estonia 0.0-4.0 Cuba 19. Uzbekistan 2.5-1.5 Germany 20. Israel 2.0-2.0 Albania 21. Paraguay 3.0-1.0 Denmark 22. Romania 2.5-1.5 Venezuela 23. Qatar 0.0-4.0 Croatia 24. Tajikistan 1.0-3.0 Switzerland 25. Ireland 1.0-3.0 Austria 26. Colombia 1.0-3.0 Turkmenistan 27. Kazakhstan 3.0-1.0 Mongolia 28. Singapore 1.5-2.5 Bosnia & Herzegovina 29. Philippines 4.0-0.0 Scotland 30. Argentina 3.0-1.0 Sweden 31. Zambia 1.5-2.5 Montenegro 32. Bulgaria 2.5-1.5 Mexico 33. Algeria 2.0-2.0 Indonesia 34. Bolivia 2.5-1.5 Faroe Isles 35. FYROM 2.5-1.5 Egypt 36. Japan 0.0-4.0 Azerbaijan 3 37. Slovakia 2.5-1.5 United Arab Emirates 38. Bangladesh 3.5-0.5 Monaco 39. Finland 2.5-1.5 Iraq 40. Ecuador 2.5-1.5 Thailand 41. Uruguay 1.0-3.0 Kyrgyzstan 42. Costa Rica 4.0-0.0 Malta 43. South Africa 1.5-2.5 Zimbabwe 44. Wales 1.0-3.0 Barbados 45. Cyprus 1.5-2.5 Nicaragua 46. Nepal 1.0-3.0 Chinese Taipei 47. Jordan 2.5-1.5 Luxembourg 48. Sri Lanka 3.5-0.5 Morocco 49. New Zealand 1.5-2.5 Dominican Republic 50. Nigeria 3.0-1.0 Surinam 51. Lebanon 2.5-1.5 Malaysia 52. Mozambique 1.5-2.5 Myanmar 53. Afghanistan 0.5-3.5 El Salvador 54. Sudan 3.0-1.0 Palestine 55. Uganda 2.0-2.0 ICCD 56. Pakistan 3.5-0.5 Honduras 57. Angola 2.5-1.5 Kosovo 58. South Sudan 1.0-3.0 Saudi Arabia 59. Mauritius 2.5-1.5 Bahrain 60. Syria 3.0-1.0 Namibia 61. Panama 3.0-1.0 Netherlands Antilles 62. Guatemala 2.0-2.0 Andorra 63. Tunisia 1.0-3.0 Jamaica 64. Macau 1.0-3.0 South Korea 65. Guernsey 2.0-2.0 Jersey 66. Trinidad & Tobago 3.0-1.0 Mauritania 67. Libya 3.0-1.0 Ivory Coast 68. Kuwait 2.0-2.0 Hong Kong 69. Malawi 2.0-2.0 Maldives 70. Fiji 0.0-4.0 Ethiopia 71. Guam 1.5-2.5 Brunei 72. Puerto Rico 1.5-2.5 Madagascar 73. Aruba 0.0-4.0 Somalia 74. Lesotho 1.5-2.5 Sao Tome & Principe 75. San Marino 2.5-1.5 Guyana 76. Bahamas 2.5-1.5 Haiti 77. Liechtenstein 1.5-2.5 Oman 78. Ghana 3.5-0.5 Tanzania 79. Swaziland 1.0-3.0 Papua New Guinea 80. Togo 1.0-3.0 Gambia 81. Palau 0.0-4.0 Bermuda 82. Congo 1.0-3.0 Us Virgin Isles 83. Eritrea 4.0-0.0 Djibouti 84. Belgium 3.0-1.0 Ibca 85. Botswana 0.5-3.5 Ipca

Ronda 11

1. United States Of America 2.5-1.5 Canada 2. Ukraine 3.5-0.5 Slovenia 3. Russia 3.0-1.0 Italy 4. Turkmenistan 1.0-3.0 Azerbaijan 1 5. India 2.0-2.0 Norway 6. Peru 2.0-2.0 England 7. Turkey 2.5-1.5 Georgia 8. Greece 2.0-2.0 Hungary 9. France 3.0-1.0 Czech Republic 10. Poland 3.0-1.0 España ----------------------------------------------------------------- Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 2736 g 1-0 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2716 g Duda, jan-Krzysztof 2675 g 1/2 Salgado Lopez, Ivan 2662 g Bartel, Mateusz 2646 g 1-0 Anton Guijarro, David 2630 g Swiercz, Dariusz 2639 g 1/2 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 2566 g ----------------------------------------------------------------- 11. Vietnam 1.0-3.0 China 12. Cuba 2.0-2.0 Romania 13. Croatia 2.5-1.5 Moldova 14. Belarus 3.0-1.0 Uzbekistan 15. Portugal 0.5-3.5 Latvia 16. Iran 3.5-0.5 Chile 17. Switzerland 1.0-3.0 Paraguay 18. Austria 1.5-2.5 Brazil 19. Serbia 2.0-2.0 Netherlands 20. Azerbaijan 2 3.0-1.0 Bolivia 21. Philippines 1.5-2.5 Australia 22. Bulgaria 0.5-3.5 Israel 23. Lithuania 1.5-2.5 Kazakhstan 24. Iceland 1.5-2.5 Argentina 25. Bosnia & Herzegovina 2.5-1.5 FYROM 26. Azerbaijan 3 2.0-2.0 Albania 27. Montenegro 2.0-2.0 Slovakia 28. Germany 2.5-1.5 Estonia 29. Denmark 3.0-1.0 Barbados 30. Bangladesh 1.5-2.5 Qatar 31. Algeria 1.0-3.0 Ecuador 32. Venezuela 3.0-1.0 Ireland 33. Tajikistan 0.5-3.5 Indonesia 34. Nicaragua 1.5-2.5 Costa Rica 35. Kyrgyzstan 1.5-2.5 Finland 36. Mongolia 2.5-1.5 Colombia 37. Chinese Taipei 1.5-2.5 Belgium 38. Egypt 4.0-0.0 Zimbabwe 39. Faroe Isles 0.0-4.0 Sweden 40. Singapore 3.5-0.5 Sri Lanka 41. Mexico 1.0-3.0 Japan 42. Mauritius 0.0-4.0 Zambia 43. Myanmar 1.0-3.0 Jordan 44. Scotland 4.0-0.0 Lebanon 45. El Salvador 1.0-3.0 Nigeria 46. Saudi Arabia 0.5-3.5 Sudan 47. Angola 3.0-1.0 Pakistan 48. ICCD 2.5-1.5 Cyprus 49. Jamaica 2.0-2.0 South Africa 50. Monaco 4.0-0.0 Malta 51. South Korea 1.5-2.5 United Arab Emirates 52. Panama 1.0-3.0 Uruguay 53. Thailand 1.5-2.5 Wales 54. Iraq 2.5-1.5 Nepal 55. Uganda 1.0-3.0 New Zealand 56. Luxembourg 4.0-0.0 Mozambique 57. Surinam 0.0-4.0 Morocco 58. Malaysia 1.5-2.5 Andorra 59. Trinidad & Tobago 3.0-1.0 Botswana 60. Bahrain 2.5-1.5 Afghanistan 61. Jersey 1.5-2.5 South Sudan 62. Ethiopia 2.0-2.0 Libya 63. Kosovo 2.5-1.5 Guatemala 64. Honduras 2.5-1.5 Brunei 65. Palestine 3.0-1.0 Guernsey 66. Somalia 0.0-4.0 Madagascar 67. Netherlands Antilles 1.0-3.0 Kuwait 68. Hong Kong 1.5-2.5 Malawi 69. Mauritania 1.0-3.0 Namibia 70. Maldives 1.0-3.0 Tunisia 71. Macau 3.0-1.0 Ghana 72. Oman 3.0-1.0 Bahamas 73. Sao Tome & Principe 2.5-1.5 San Marino 74. Ivory Coast 4.0-0.0 Papua New Guinea 75. Puerto Rico 3.5-0.5 Fiji 76. Bermuda 0.5-3.5 Aruba 77. Gambia 1.5-2.5 Guam 78. Guyana 1.5-2.5 Lesotho 79. Us Virgin Isles 0.0-4.0 Haiti 80. Liechtenstein 3.0-1.0 Eritrea 81. Tanzania 2.0-2.0 Togo 82. Congo 3.0-1.0 Swaziland 83. Palau 4.0-0.0 Djibouti 84. Ibca 2.5-1.5 Syria 85. Dominican Republic 0.5-3.5 Ipca
  1. Russia                             Elo-Ø: 2768
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Karjakin, Sergey                   RUS 2769 g
     2. Kramnik, Vladimir                  RUS 2808 g
     3. Tomashevsky, Evgeny                RUS 2731 g
     4. Nepomniachtchi, Ian                RUS 2740 g
     5. Grischuk, Alexander                RUS 2754 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  2. United States of America           Elo-Ø: 2765
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Caruana, Fabiano                   USA 2808 g
     2. Nakamura, Hikaru                   USA 2789 g
     3. So, Wesley                         USA 2782 g
     4. Shankland, Samuel L                USA 2679 g
     5. Robson, Ray                        USA 2674 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  3. China                              Elo-Ø: 2740
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Wang, Yue                          CHN 2737 g
     2. Ding, Liren                        CHN 2753 g
     3. Yu, Yangyi                         CHN 2725 g
     4. Li, Chao B                         CHN 2746 g
     5. Wei, Yi                            CHN 2717 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  4. Azerbaijan 1                       Elo-Ø: 2717
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar             AZE 2761 g
     2. Radjabov, Teimour                  AZE 2722 g
     3. Mamedov, Rauf                      AZE 2666 g
     4. Naiditsch, Arkadij                 AZE 2696 g
     5. Safarli, Eltaj                     AZE 2688 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  5. Ukraine                            Elo-Ø: 2704
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Eljanov, Pavel                     UKR 2739 g
     2. Ponomariov, Ruslan                 UKR 2709 g
     3. Kryvoruchko, Yuriy                 UKR 2693 g
     4. Korobov, Anton                     UKR 2675 g
     5. Volokitin, Andrei                  UKR 2647 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  6. England                            Elo-Ø: 2685
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Adams, Michael                     ENG 2738 g
     2. Howell, David W L                  ENG 2665 g
     3. Mcshane, Luke J                    ENG 2671 g
     4. Jones, Gawain C B                  ENG 2635 g
     5. Short, Nigel D                     ENG 2666 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  7. Poland                             Elo-Ø: 2685
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw                POL 2736 g
     2. Duda, jan-Krzysztof                POL 2675 g
     3. Bartel, Mateusz                    POL 2646 g
     4. Piorun, Kacper                     POL 2681 g
     5. Swiercz, Dariusz                   POL 2639 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  8. France                             Elo-Ø: 2684
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime            FRA 2813 g
     2. Maze, Sebastien                    FRA 2617 g
     3. Edouard, Romain                    FRA 2635 g
     4. Fressinet, Laurent                 FRA 2664 g
     5. Bauer, Christian                   FRA 2623 g
-----------------------------------------------------

  9. India                              Elo-Ø:2683
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Harikrishna, P.                    IND 2752 g
     2. Adhiban, B.                        IND 2671 g
     3. Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi            IND 2669 g
     4. Sethuraman, S.p.                   IND 2640 g
     5. Karthikeyan, Murali                IND 2527 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 10. Hungary                            Elo-Ø: 2673
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rapport, Richard                   HUN 2752 g
     2. Berkes, Ferenc                     HUN 2640 g
     3. Almasi, Zoltan                     HUN 2684 g
     4. Balogh, Csaba                      HUN 2614 g
     5. Gledura, Benjamin                  HUN 2585 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 11. Netherlands                        Elo-Ø: 2670
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Giri, Anish                        NED 2755 g
     2. L'ami, Erwin                       NED 2611 g
     3. Van Wely, Loek                     NED 2674 g
     4. Van Kampen, Robin                  NED 2640 g
     5. Bok, Benjamin                      NED 2592 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 12. Norway                             Elo-Ø: 2654
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Carlsen, Magnus                    NOR 2857 g
     2. Hammer, Jon Ludvig                 NOR 2651 g
     3. Tari, Aryan                        NOR 2570 g
     4. Urkedal, Frode                     NOR 2537 g
     5. Getz, Nicolai                      NOR 2445 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 13. Germany                            Elo-Ø: 2652
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Nisipeanu, liviu-Dieter            GER 2687 g
     2. Meier, Georg                       GER 2654 g
     3. Bluebaum, Matthias                 GER 2626 g
     4. Buhmann, Rainer                    GER 2640 g
     5. Fridman, Daniel                    GER 2618 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 14. España                             Elo-Ø: 2647
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Vallejo Pons, Francisco            ESP 2716 g
     2. Salgado Lopez, Ivan                ESP 2662 g
     3. Anton Guijarro, David              ESP 2630 g
     4. Vazquez Igarza, Renier             ESP 2580 g
     5. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos          ESP 2566 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 15. Cuba                               Elo-Ø: 2640
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Dominguez Perez, Leinier           CUB 2720 g
     2. Bruzon Batista, Lazaro             CUB 2623 g
     3. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky            CUB 2636 g
     4. Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynaldo        CUB 2581 g
     5. Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri               CUB 2553 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 16. Israel                             Elo-Ø: 2635
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rodshtein, Maxim                   ISR 2687 g
     2. Postny, Evgeny                     ISR 2619 g
     3. Nabaty, Tamir                      ISR 2630 g
     4. Roiz, Michael                      ISR 2605 g
     5. Baron, Tal                         ISR 2553 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 17. Czech Republic                     Elo-Ø: 2631
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Navara, David                      CZE 2742 g
     2. Laznicka, Viktor                   CZE 2651 g
     3. Hracek, Zbynek                     CZE 2591 g
     4. Babula, Vlastimil                  CZE 2540 g
     5. Plat, Vojtech                      CZE 2519 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 18. Croatia                            Elo-Ø: 2630
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Saric, Ivan                        CRO 2668 g
     2. Palac, Mladen                      CRO 2623 g
     3. Stevic, Hrvoje                     CRO 2608 g
     4. Kozul, Zdenko                      CRO 2622 g
     5. Brkic, Ante                        CRO 2584 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 19. Turkey                             Elo-Ø: 2617
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Solak, Dragan                      TUR 2635 g
     2. Ipatov, Alexander                  TUR 2652 g
     3. Yilmaz, Mustafa                    TUR 2616 g
     4. Can, Emre                          TUR 2565 g
     5. Esen, Baris                        TUR 2524 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 20. Georgia                            Elo-Ø: 2613
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Jobava, Baadur                     GEO 2665 g
     2. Mchedlishvili, Mikheil             GEO 2609 g
     3. Pantsulaia, Levan                  GEO 2601 g
     4. Gelashvili, Tamaz                  GEO 2575 g
     5. Sanikidze, Tornike                 GEO 2497 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 21. Latvia                             Elo-Ø: 2607
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Shirov, Alexei                     LAT 2673 g
     2. Kovalenko, Igor                    LAT 2651 g
     3. Neiksans, Arturs                   LAT 2628 g
     4. Meskovs, Nikita                    LAT 2476 m
     5. Sveshnikov, Vladimir               LAT 2404 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 22. Bulgaria                           Elo-Ø: 2605
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Topalov, Veselin                   BUL 2768 g
     2. Nikolov, Momchil                   BUL 2585 g
     3. Iotov, Valentin                    BUL 2518 g
     4. Rusev, Krasimir                    BUL 2548 g
     5. Petrov, Martin                     BUL 2458 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 23. Belarus                            Elo-Ø: 2601
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Zhigalko, Sergei                   BLR 2652 g
     2. Kovalev, Vladislav                 BLR 2599 g
     3. Zhigalko, Andrey                   BLR 2591 g
     4. Stupak, Kirill                     BLR 2561 g
     5. Aleksandrov, Aleksej               BLR 2547 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 24. Serbia                             Elo-Ø: 2599
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ivanisevic, Ivan                   SRB 2650 g
     2. Markus, Robert                     SRB 2662 g
     3. Sedlak, Nikola                     SRB 2537 g
     4. Indjic, Aleksandar                 SRB 2548 g
     5. Markovic, Miroslav                 SRB 2459 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 25. Canada                             Elo-Ø: 2597
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Bareev, Evgeny                     CAN 2675 g
     2. Kovalyov, Anton                    CAN 2617 g
     3. Lesiege, Alexandre                 CAN 2512 g
     4. Hansen, Eric                       CAN 2582 g
     5. Krnan, Tomas                       CAN 2430 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 26. Argentina                          Elo-Ø: 2594
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Peralta, Fernando                  ARG 2590 g
     2. Mareco, Sandro                     ARG 2606 g
     3. Perez Ponsa, Federico              ARG 2585 g
     4. Flores, Diego                      ARG 2595 g
     5. Pichot, Alan                       ARG 2536 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 27. Greece                             Elo-Ø: 2592
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Papaioannou, Ioannis               GRE 2631 g
     2. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios           GRE 2601 g
     3. Banikas, Hristos                   GRE 2571 g
     4. Mastrovasilis, Athanasios          GRE 2555 g
     5. Halkias, Stelios                   GRE 2565 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 28. Azerbaijan 2                       Elo-Ø: 2592
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Durarbayli, Vasif                  AZE 2612 g
     2. Abasov, Nijat                      AZE 2552 g
     3. Bajarani, Ulvi                     AZE 2509 g
     4. Guseinov, Gadir                    AZE 2625 g
     5. Guliyev, Namig                     AZE 2577 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 29. Slovenia                           Elo-Ø: 2586
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Beliavsky, Alexander G             SLO 2602 g
     2. Lenic, Luka                        SLO 2622 g
     3. Borisek, Jure                      SLO 2558 g
     4. Skoberne, Jure                     SLO 2562 g
     5. Sebenik, Matej                     SLO 2526 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 30. Romania                            Elo-Ø: 2585
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Lupulescu, Constantin              ROU 2618 g
     2. Parligras, mircea-Emilian          ROU 2595 g
     3. Deac, bogdan-Daniel                ROU 2524 m
     4. Marin, Mihail                      ROU 2572 g
     5. Jianu, vlad-Cristian               ROU 2554 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 31. Uzbekistan                         Elo-Ø: 2578
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kasimdzhanov, Rustam               UZB 2696 g
     2. Vakhidov, Jahongir                 UZB 2583 g
     3. Filippov, Anton                    UZB 2582 g
     4. Dzhumaev, Marat                    UZB 2450 g
     5. Yakubboev, Nodirbek                UZB 2431
-----------------------------------------------------

 32. Vietnam                            Elo-Ø: 2573
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Le, Quang Liem                     VIE 2723 g
     2. Nguyen, Ngoc Truong Son            VIE 2633 g
     3. Nguyen, Huynh Minh Huy             VIE 2435 g
     4. Nguyen, Anh Khoi                   VIE 2448 f
     5. Dao, Thien Hai                     VIE 2486 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 33. Brazil                             Elo-Ø: 2571
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Fier, Alexandr                     BRA 2634 g
     2. Leitao, Rafael                     BRA 2616 g
     3. El Debs, Felipe De Cresce          BRA 2523 g
     4. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim            BRA 2509 g
     5. Di Berardino, Diego Rafael         BRA 2499 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 34. Peru                               Elo-Ø: 2566
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Cordova, Emilio                    PER 2638 g
     2. Cori, Jorge                        PER 2609 g
     3. Vera Siguenas, Deivy               PER 2499 m
     4. Cruz, Cristhian                    PER 2519 g
     5. Fernandez, Fernando                PER 2410
-----------------------------------------------------

 35. Moldova                            Elo-Ø: 2566
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Bologan, Victor                    MDA 2648 g
     2. Iordachescu, Viorel                MDA 2584 g
     3. Svetushkin, Dmitry                 MDA 2543 g
     4. Hamitevici, Vladimir               MDA 2489 m
     5. Vedmediuc, Serghei                 MDA 2437 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 36. Italy                              Elo-Ø: 2565
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Vocaturo, Daniele                  ITA 2583 g
     2. Dvirnyy, Danyyil                   ITA 2543 g
     3. Rombaldoni, Axel                   ITA 2567 g
     4. Brunello, Sabino                   ITA 2568 g
     5. Moroni, Luca Jr                    ITA 2459 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 37. Kazakhstan                         Elo-Ø: 2563
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Jumabayev, Rinat                   KAZ 2604 g
     2. Utegaliyev, Azamat                 KAZ 2513
     3. Kazhgaleyev, Murtas                KAZ 2594 g
     4. Ismagambetov, Anuar                KAZ 2542 g
     5. Kostenko, Petr                     KAZ 2476 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 38. Sweden                             Elo-Ø: 2556
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Grandelius, Nils                   SWE 2641 g
     2. Blomqvist, Erik                    SWE 2545 g
     3. Hillarp Persson, Tiger             SWE 2523 g
     4. Smith, Axel                        SWE 2516 g
     5. Westerberg, Jonathan               SWE 2491 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 39. Paraguay                           Elo-Ø: 2556
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Delgado Ramirez, Neuris            PAR 2618 g
     2. Bachmann, Axel                     PAR 2641 g
     3. Cubas, Jose Fernando               PAR 2470 g
     4. Franco Ocampos, Zenon              PAR 2496 g
     5. Latorre, Matias                    PAR 2318 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 40. Austria                            Elo-Ø: 2549
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ragger, Markus                     AUT 2697 g
     2. Shengelia, David                   AUT 2573 g
     3. Kreisl, Robert                     AUT 2448 m
     4. Dragnev, Valentin                  AUT 2430 m
     5. Diermair, Andreas                  AUT 2478 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 41. Bosnia & Herzegovina               Elo-Ø: 2548
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Predojevic, Borki                  BIH 2642 g
     2. Kadric, Denis                      BIH 2583 g
     3. Stojanovic, Dalibor                BIH 2505 g
     4. Dizdarevic, Emir                   BIH 2460 g
     5. Marjanovic, Dejan                  BIH 2432 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 42. Denmark                            Elo-Ø: 2545
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Hansen, Sune Berg                  DEN 2595 g
     2. Andersen, Mads                     DEN 2535 g
     3. Glud, Jakob Vang                   DEN 2526 g
     4. Rasmussen, Allan Stig              DEN 2522 g
     5. Schandorff, Lars                   DEN 2515 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 43. Egypt                              Elo-Ø: 2537
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Amin, Bassem                       EGY 2661 g
     2. Adly, Ahmed                        EGY 2603 g
     3. Fawzy, Adham                       EGY 2451 m
     4. Ameir, Moheb                       EGY 2431 m
     5. Hesham, Abdelrahman                EGY 2419 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 44. Iceland                            Elo-Ø: 2527
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Stefansson, Hannes                 ISL 2574 g
     2. Gretarsson, Hjorvar Steinn         ISL 2547 g
     3. Hjartarson, Johann                 ISL 2545 g
     4. Kjartansson, Gudmundur             ISL 2442 m
     5. Thorfinnsson, Bragi                ISL 2430 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 45. Australia                          Elo-Ø: 2519
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Smerdon, David C                   AUS 2531 g
     2. Zhao, zong-Yuan                    AUS 2550 g
     3. Ly, Moulthun                       AUS 2513 m
     4. Smirnov, Anton                     AUS 2482 m
     5. Illingworth, Max                   AUS 2458 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 46. Iran                               Elo-Ø: 2518
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan               IRI 2566 g
     2. Maghsoodloo, Parham                IRI 2566
     3. Lorparizangeneh, Shahin            IRI 2478 m
     4. Firouzja, Alireza                  IRI 2463
     5. Gholami, Aryan                     IRI 2435 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 47. Chile                              Elo-Ø: 2513
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Morovic Fernandez, Ivan            CHI 2554 g
     2. Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo         CHI 2546 g
     3. Henriquez Villagra, Cristobal      CHI 2508 m
     4. Perez Gormaz, Matias               CHI 2444 f
     5. Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis        CHI 2439 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 48. Switzerland                        Elo-Ø: 2512
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Pelletier, Yannick                 SUI 2555 g
     2. Bogner, Sebastian                  SUI 2559 g
     3. Georgiadis, Nico                   SUI 2475 m
     4. Studer, Noel                       SUI 2445 m
     5. Forster, Richard                   SUI 2459 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 49. Slovakia                           Elo-Ø: 2504
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ftacnik, Lubomir                   SVK 2548 g
     2. Pacher, Milan                      SVK 2499 g
     3. Repka, Christopher                 SVK 2486 m
     4. Jurcik, Marian                     SVK 2484 m
     5. Petrik, Tomas                      SVK 2464 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 50. Montenegro                         Elo-Ø: 2498
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Djukic, Nikola                     MNE 2534 g
     2. Kosic, Dragan                      MNE 2517 g
     3. Blagojevic, Dragisa                MNE 2482 g
     4. Draskovic, Luka                    MNE 2448 m
     5. Kalezic, Blazo                     MNE 2457 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 51. Lithuania                          Elo-Ø: 2489
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rozentalis, Eduardas               LTU 2565 g
     2. Laurusas, Tomas                    LTU 2437 m
     3. Sulskis, Sarunas                   LTU 2519 g
     4. Malisauskas, Vidmantas             LTU 2434 g
     5. Pultinevicius, Paulius             LTU 2351
-----------------------------------------------------

 52. Colombia                           Elo-Ø: 2489
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Arenas, David                      COL 2490 m
     2. Rios, Cristhian Camilo             COL 2489 m
     3. Escobar Forero, Alder              COL 2510 g
     4. Barrientos, Sergio E               COL 2465 g
     5. Valderrama Quiceno, Esteban Alb    COL 2427 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 53. Philippines                        Elo-Ø: 2489
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Sadorra, Julio Catalino            PHI 2560 g
     2. Gomez, John Paul                   PHI 2492 g
     3. Torre, Eugenio                     PHI 2447 g
     4. Barcenilla, Rogelio                PHI 2455 g
     5. Bersamina, Paulo                   PHI 2408 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 54. Finland                            Elo-Ø: 2488
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Nyback, Tomi                       FIN 2580 g
     2. Karttunen, Mika                    FIN 2458 m
     3. Ebeling, Daniel                    FIN 2468 m
     4. Sipila, Vilka                      FIN 2447 m
     5. Luukkonen, Tommi                   FIN 2354 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 55. Qatar                              Elo-Ø: 2479
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Al-Modiahki, Mohamad               QAT 2550 g
     2. Al-Sayed, Mohammed                 QAT 2521 g
     3. Nezad, Husein Aziz                 QAT 2427 m
     4. Zhu, Chen                          QAT 2418 g
     5. Ghanem, Al Shamari                 QAT 1574
-----------------------------------------------------

 56. Venezuela                          Elo-Ø: 2475
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo        VEN 2650 g
     2. Gascon Del Nogal, Jose Rafael      VEN 2436 m
     3. Palencia Morales, Wilson Guillermo VEN 2378 m
     4. Pulvett Marin, Daniel              VEN 2434 m
     5. Romero Barreto, Jaime Jose         VEN 2245 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 57. Mongolia                           Elo-Ø: 2474
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Munkhgal, Gombosuren               MGL 2446 m
     2. Gundavaa, Bayarsaikhan             MGL 2492 g
     3. Batchuluun, Tsegmed                MGL 2513 g
     4. Bilguun, Sumiya                    MGL 2444 f
     5. Battulga, Namkhai                  MGL 2402 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 58. Bangladesh                         Elo-Ø: 2468
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Hossain, Enamul                    BAN 2431 g
     2. Mollah Abdullah, Al Rakib          BAN 2488 g
     3. Rahman, Ziaur                      BAN 2512 g
     4. Mohammad Minhaz Uddin              BAN 2413 m
     5. Murshed, Niaz                      BAN 2439 g
-----------------------------------------------------

 59. Singapore                          Elo-Ø: 2466
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Zhang, Zhong                       SIN 2637 g
     2. Goh, Wei Ming Kevin                SIN 2444 m
     3. Tin, Jingyao                       SIN 2439 m
     4. Shanmugam, Ravindran               SIN 2345 m
     5. Foo, Zhi Rong Benjamin             SIN 2233
-----------------------------------------------------

 60. Portugal                           Elo-Ø: 2457
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ferreira, Jorge Viterbo            POR 2511 m
     2. Galego, Luis                       POR 2458 g
     3. Damaso, Rui                        POR 2444 m
     4. Fernandes, Antonio                 POR 2413 g
     5. Sousa, Andre Ventura               POR 2379 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 61. Estonia                            Elo-Ø: 2437
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Volodin, Aleksandr                 EST 2473 g
     2. Ladva, Ottomar                     EST 2501 m
     3. Seeman, Tarvo                      EST 2407 m
     4. Shishkov, Andrei                   EST 2368 f
     5. Jezov, Roman                       EST 2283 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 62. Turkmenistan                       Elo-Ø: 2436
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Atabayev, Maksat                   TKM 2485 g
     2. Atabayev, Yusup                    TKM 2453 m
     3. Atabayev, Saparmyrat               TKM 2406 f
     4. Odeev, Handszar                    TKM 2401 g
     5. Kakabaev, Mergen                   TKM 2338 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 63. Scotland                           Elo-Ø: 2434
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Greet, Andrew N                    SCO 2455 m
     2. Shaw, John                         SCO 2454 g
     3. Mcnab, Colin A                     SCO 2434 g
     4. Gourlay, Iain                      SCO 2393 f
     5. Berry, Neil                        SCO 2315 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 64. Belgium                            Elo-Ø: 2433
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Winants, Luc                       BEL 2558 g
     2. Vandenbussche, Thibaut             BEL 2401 m
     3. Soors, Stef                        BEL 2398 m
     4. Capone, Nicola                     BEL 2373 f
     5. Hamblok, Roel                      BEL 2282 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 65. FYROM                              Elo-Ø: 2427
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Nedev, Trajko                      MKD 2484 g
     2. Pancevski, Filip                   MKD 2503 m
     3. Colovic, Aleksandar                MKD 2432 g
     4. Lazov, Toni                        MKD 2288 f
     5. Nikolovski, Nikola                 MKD 2265 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 66. Albania                            Elo-Ø: 2419
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Dervishi, Erald                    ALB 2564 g
     2. Mehmeti, Dritan                    ALB 2415 m
     3. Pasko, Llambi                      ALB 2316
     4. Seitaj, Ilir                       ALB 2374 m
     5. Ashiku, Franc                      ALB 2322 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 67. Indonesia                          Elo-Ø: 2404
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Adianto, Utut                      INA 2556 g
     2. Ali, Muhammad Lutfi                INA 2411 m
     3. Taher, Yoseph Theolifus            INA 2321
     4. Sadikin The, Irwanto               INA 2327 m
     5. Pasaribu, Ivan Maxmillian Putra    INA 1860 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 68. United Arab Emirates               Elo-Ø: 2402
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Salem, A.R. Saleh                  UAE 2628 g
     2. Omar, Noaman                       UAE 2377 m
     3. Saeed, Ishaq                       UAE 2310 f
     4. Alhuwar, Jasem                     UAE 2291 f
     5. Mayed Alrashedi                    UAE 2054 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 69. Ireland                            Elo-Ø: 2391
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Baburin, Alexander                 IRL 2487 g
     2. Jessel, Stephen                    IRL 2367 f
     3. Heidenfeld, Mark                   IRL 2366 m
     4. O`donnell, Conor                   IRL 2343 f
     5. Daly, Colm                         IRL 2328 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 70. Costa Rica                         Elo-Ø: 2383
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Minero Pineda, Sergio              CRC 2391 m
     2. Gonzalez Acosta, Bernal            CRC 2481 g
     3. Valdes Romero, Leonardo            CRC 2387 m
     4. Murillo Tsijli, Alexis             CRC 2272 m
     5. Chinchilla Miranda, Eugenio        CRC 2214 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 71. Monaco                             Elo-Ø: 2382
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Marciano, David                    MNC 2475 g
     2. Villegas, Pierre                   MNC 2329 f
     3. Efimov, Igor                       MNC 2374 g
     4. Butnorius, Algimantas              MNC 2348 g
     5. Ribbegren, Karl Johan              MNC 2267
-----------------------------------------------------

 72. ICCD                               Elo-Ø: 2378
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Gruenfeld, Yehuda                  ISR 2451 g
     2. Collutiis, Duilio                  ITA 2441 m
     3. Bozinovic, Bogdan                  CRO 2219 f
     4. Klasan, Vladimir                   SRB 2401 m
     5. Janchivnyambuu, Enkhbayar          USA 2049
-----------------------------------------------------

 73. Uruguay                            Elo-Ø: 2377
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres             URU 2453 g
     2. Roselli Mailhe, Bernardo           URU 2434 m
     3. Rodi, Luis Ernesto                 URU 2340 m
     4. Larrea, Manuel                     URU 2279 f
     5. Coppola, Claudio                   URU 2230 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 74. Mexico                             Elo-Ø: 2368
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Hernandez Guerrero, Gilberto       MEX 2506 g
     2. Capo Vidal, Uriel                  MEX 2314 m
     3. Cofre Archibold, Nestor            MEX 2255 f
     4. Garcia Guerrero, Isaac Antonio     MEX 2308 f
     5. Flores Guerrero, Jesus Ald         MEX 2345 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 75. IPCA                               Elo-Ø: 2367
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Yarmonov, Igor                     UKR 2398 m
     2. Obodchuk, Andrei                   RUS 2402 m
     3. Gurbanov, Andrei                   ISR 2322 m
     4. Scerbin, Dmitrij                   RUS 2347 m
     5. Mikheev, Stanislav                 RUS 2283 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 76. Azerbaijan 3                       Elo-Ø: 2362
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Asadli, Vugar                      AZE 2406 f
     2. Bashirli, Nail                     AZE 2387 f
     3. Gadimbayli, Abdulla                AZE 2294 f
     4. Muradli, Mahammad                  AZE 2331 f
     5. Gasimov, Parviz                    AZE 2323 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 77. Tajikistan                         Elo-Ø: 2352
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Amonatov, Farrukh                  TJK 2610 g
     2. Khusenkhojaev, Muhammad            TJK 2436 m
     3. Khusenkhojaev, Mustafokhuja        TJK 2212
     4. Kabilov, Amin                      TJK 2150
     5. Karimov, Alisher                   TJK 2119
-----------------------------------------------------

 78. Kyrgyzstan                         Elo-Ø: 2349
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Abdyjapar, Asyl                    KGZ 2390 m
     2. Markov, Mikhail                    KGZ 2433 m
     3. Tologontegin, Semetey              KGZ 2350 m
     4. Sezdbekov, Ruslan                  KGZ 2127 c
     5. Taalaibekov, Tagir                 KGZ 2223
-----------------------------------------------------

 79. South Africa                       Elo-Ø: 2346
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Solomon, Kenny                     RSA 2371 g
     2. Cawdery, Daniel                    RSA 2416 m
     3. Kobese, Watu                       RSA 2350 m
     4. Van Den Heever, Donovan            RSA 2247 m
     5. Klaasen, Calvin Jong               RSA 2177 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 80. Dominican Republic                 Elo-Ø: 2340
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Munoz Santana, Jose Lisandro       DOM 2439 m
     2. Pinal Borges, Nelson               DOM 2320 m
     3. Dominguez, Jose Manuel             DOM 2273 m
     4. Abreu Jean, Carlos Paul            DOM 2326 f
     5. Guzman, Christopher                DOM 2259 c
-----------------------------------------------------

 81. Algeria                            Elo-Ø: 2339
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Arab, Adlane                       ALG 2493 m
     2. Oussedik, Mahfoud                  ALG 2280 f
     3. Belouadah, Saad                    ALG 2340 m
     4. Bengherabi, Khalil                 ALG 2241 f
     5. Talbi, Chafik                      ALG 2184
-----------------------------------------------------

 82. Ecuador                            Elo-Ø: 2339
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S.        ECU 2488 g
     2. Barros Rivadeneira, Cristhian      ECU 2351 m
     3. Macias Murillo, Bryan              ECU 2276 m
     4. Pazos Gambarrotti, Plinio          ECU 2239 m
     5. Saltos Velez, Adrian               ECU 2088
-----------------------------------------------------

 83. Zambia                             Elo-Ø: 2335
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kayonde, Andrew                    ZAM 2422 m
     2. Phiri, Richmond                    ZAM 2342 m
     3. Mwali, Chitumbo                    ZAM 2335 m
     4. Chumfwa, Kelvin                    ZAM 2240 m
     5. Simutowe, Musatwe                  ZAM 2178
-----------------------------------------------------

 84. Faroe Isles                        Elo-Ø: 2329
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ziska, Helgi Dam                   FAI 2546 m
     2. Rodgaard, John                     FAI 2345 m
     3. Andreasen, Joan Hendrik            FAI 2239
     4. Thorsteinsson, Sjurdur             FAI 2187
     5. Vang, Finnbjorn                    FAI 2067
-----------------------------------------------------

 85. Luxembourg                         Elo-Ø: 2329
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Wiedenkeller, Michael              LUX 2458 m
     2. Berend, Fred                       LUX 2328 m
     3. Wagener, Claude                    LUX 2295 f
     4. Linster, Philippe                  LUX 2233
     5. Mertens, Marc                      LUX 2181
-----------------------------------------------------

 86. New Zealand                        Elo-Ø: 2328
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kulashko, Alexei                   NZL 2348 f
     2. Wastney, Scott                     NZL 2312 f
     3. Dive, Russell John                 NZL 2309 m
     4. Hague, Ben                         NZL 2341 f
     5. Lukey, Stephen G                   NZL 2217 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 87. Nigeria                            Elo-Ø: 2321
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kigigha, Bomo                      NGR 2340 f
     2. Anwuli Daniel                      NGR 2336 f
     3. Adu, Oladapo                       NGR 2334 m
     4. Adesina, Adeyinka                  NGR 2259 c
     5. Emuakpeje, Ochuko                  NGR 2272
-----------------------------------------------------

 88. Andorra                            Elo-Ø: 2320
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Aloma Vidal, Robert                AND 2482 m
     2. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar           AND 2503 g
     3. Fernandez Lopez, Joan              AND 2142
     4. Garcia Paolicchi, Raul             AND 2153 f
     5. Jose Queralto, Daniel              AND 2107 c
-----------------------------------------------------

 89. Kosovo                             Elo-Ø: 2299
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Saraci, Nderim                     KOS 2337 f
     2. Makolli, Perparim                  KOS 2289
     3. Ermeni, Avni                       KOS 2270 f
     4. Fejzullahu, Afrim                  KOS 2298 f
     5. Sadiku, Bedri                      KOS 2189 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 90. IBCA                               Elo-Ø: 2294
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Meshkov, Yuri A.                   RUS 2354 m
     2. Babarykin, Stanislav               RUS 2339 f
     3. Stachanczyk, Jacek                 POL 2192 m
     4. Mueller, Oliver                    GER 2272 f
     5. Ross, Chris N                      ENG 2209 c
-----------------------------------------------------

 91. Jordan                             Elo-Ø: 2291
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Aboudi, Marwan                     JOR 2209
     2. Mansour, Sameer                    JOR 2245 f
     3. Ahmad, Al Khatib                   JOR 2253 m
     4. Mohannad, Farhan                   JOR 2294 f
     5. Khader, Sami                       JOR 2373 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 92. Zimbabwe                           Elo-Ø: 2289
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Makoto, Rodwell                    ZIM 2405 m
     2. Mandizha, Farai                    ZIM 2363 m
     3. Masango, Spencer                   ZIM 2200
     4. Mushore, Emarald Takudzwa          ZIM 2187
     5. Chimbamu, Elisha                   ZIM 2114
-----------------------------------------------------

 93. Iraq                               Elo-Ø: 2288
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ismael, Namir Mohammed Ismael      IRQ 2161 c
     2. Mohammed, Zozek Salah Mohammed     IRQ 2251 f
     3. Salih, Akar Ali Salih              IRQ 2302 f
     4. Al-Saffar, Araz Basim Mohammed S   IRQ 2361 m
     5. Abdulwahhab, Ahmed Abdulsattar A   IRQ 2236 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 94. Guatemala                          Elo-Ø: 2281
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Cu Hor, Winston Darwin             GUA 2318 f
     2. Juarez Flores, Carlos A.           GUA 2392 m
     3. Lorenzana, Wilson Estuardo         GUA 2239 m
     4. Giron, David                       GUA 2174
     5. Juarez Flores, Gustavo E.          GUA 2114 f
-----------------------------------------------------

 95. Bolivia                            Elo-Ø: 2273
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Gemy, Jose Daniel                  BOL 2384 m
     2. Aguilar, Luis Miguel               BOL 2301 c
     3. Delgadillo, Adonay                 BOL 2232
     4. Parraga, Alejandro                 BOL 2173
-----------------------------------------------------

 96. Angola                             Elo-Ø: 2270
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Aderito, Pedro                     ANG 2315 m
     2. Silva, David                       ANG 2276 m
     3. Soares, Erikson Roberto Mauricio   ANG 2274 m
     4. Aguiar, Cristiano                  ANG 2208 f
     5. Simoes, Joao                       ANG 2215 c
-----------------------------------------------------

 97. Japan                              Elo-Ø: 2267
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kojima, Shinya                     JPN 2398 m
     2. Nanjo, Ryosuke                     JPN 2340 m
     3. Averbukh, Alex                     JPN 2223
     4. Yamada, Kohei                      JPN 2100 c
     5. Tang, Tang                         JPN 2108
-----------------------------------------------------

 98. Morocco                            Elo-Ø: 2265
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Tissir, Mohamed                    MAR 2388 m
     2. Choukri, Adel                      MAR 2269 c
     3. Aithmidou, Mohamed-Mehdi           MAR 2229 c
     4. Becham, Khalid                     MAR 2134
     5. Hifad, Rachid                      MAR 2175 m
-----------------------------------------------------

 99. Wales                              Elo-Ø: 2247
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Jones, Richard S.                  WLS 2396 m
     2. Strugnell, Carl                    WLS 2239 f
     3. Kett, Tim                          WLS 2227
     4. Morris, Charles F                  WLS 2127
     5. Sands, David A                     WLS 2122
-----------------------------------------------------

100. Thailand                          Elo-Ø: 2243
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kongsee, Uaychai                   THA 2285 f
     2. Teerapabpaisit, Wisuwat            THA 2248 f
     3. Kulpruethanon, Thanadon            THA 2235 c
     4. Pitirotjirathon, Jirapak           THA 2205 f
     5. Sajjapornthep, Jarunpol            THA 1909
-----------------------------------------------------

101. Syria                              Elo-Ø: 2241
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rayes, Abdul Kader                 SYR 2254
     2. Husari, Satea                      SYR 2299 m
     3. Bello, Gassan                      SYR 2096
     4. Sohib, Okla                        SYR 2153
     5. Alzaim, Talal                      SYR 2259
-----------------------------------------------------

102. Nicaragua                          Elo-Ø: 2237
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ampie, Mauro                       NCA 2348 f
     2. Pineda, Juan Jose                  NCA 2175 f
     3. Ortiz, Marcos                      NCA 2219
     4. Alfaro, William                    NCA 2188 f
     5. Bravo, William                     NCA 2194 f
-----------------------------------------------------

103. Barbados                           Elo-Ø: 2226
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Husbands, Orlando                  BAR 2257 f
     2. Del Castilho, Martyn               BAR 2248 f
     3. Poon, Yu Tien                      BAR 2196 f
     4. Farley, Terry                      BAR 2203 m
     5. Lynch, Kemp                        BAR 1992
-----------------------------------------------------

104. Malaysia                           Elo-Ø: 2226
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mok, tze-Meng                      MAS 2373 m
     2. Ng, Tze Han                        MAS 2190
     3. Subramaniam, Sumant                MAS 2137
     4. Abdullah, Mohd Kamal               MAS 2100
     5. Liew, Chee-Meng Jimmy              MAS 2202 m
-----------------------------------------------------

105. Lebanon                            Elo-Ø: 2220
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Eid, Fadi                          LIB 2354 m
     2. El Jawich, Amro                    LIB 2260 f
     3. Kassis, Antoine                    LIB 2142 f
     4. Asmar, Elie                        LIB 2026
     5. Abdulaziz, Mahmoud                 LIB 2123 c
-----------------------------------------------------

106. El Salvador                        Elo-Ø: 2219
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Arias, Lemnys A.                   ESA 2305 m
     2. Arias, Daniel                      ESA 2285 f
     3. Giron, Jorge Ernesto               ESA 2208 c
     4. Chavez, Hector Eduardo             ESA 2077
     5. Hernandez, Mauricio Daniel         ESA 2027
-----------------------------------------------------

107. Myanmar                            Elo-Ø: 2219
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Wynn, Zaw Htun                     MYA 2407 m
     2. Myint, Han                         MYA 2289
     3. Sie, Thu                           MYA 2148
     4. Maung Kyaw, Zaw Hein               MYA 2031 wg
     5. Tha, Zan                           MYA ----
-----------------------------------------------------

108. Madagascar                         Elo-Ø: 2205
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina         MAD 2439 f
     2. Ranaivoharisoa, Alain              MAD 2169 m
     3. Rajaonarison, Faniry               MAD 2150 c
     4. Ralison, Milanto Harifidy          MAD 2058 c
     5. Rakotomaharo, Tahina Hajanirina    MAD 2060
-----------------------------------------------------

109. Pakistan                           Elo-Ø: 2202
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Lodhi, Mahmood                     PAK 2334 m
     2. Dr. Murtaza Ali                    PAK 2111
     3. Wahid, Hussain                     PAK 2018
     4. Syed Ahmad, Ali                    PAK 2343 f
     5. Muhammad Salman Farooqui           PAK ----
-----------------------------------------------------

110. Sudan                              Elo-Ø: 2191
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Nadir, Samir                       SUD 2199 c
     2. Tagelsir, Abubaker                 SUD 2216 f
     3. Elobeid, Asim Ali                  SUD 2109 c
     4. Abdelazeez , Mohamed Abdalla       SUD 2183
     5. Hassan,  Abubaker Ali              SUD 2167
-----------------------------------------------------

111. Puerto Rico                        Elo-Ø: 2183
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Machin Rivera, Mark                PUR 2339 m
     2. Almedina Ortiz, Edgardo J.         PUR 2215 f
     3. Sosa Trani, Luis                   PUR 2051 f
     4. Torres Santiago, Jonathan          PUR 2126
     5. Davila Blanco, Juan Jose           PUR 1904 c
-----------------------------------------------------

112. Uganda                             Elo-Ø: 2176
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kawuma, Patrick                    UGA 2261 f
     2. Wanyama, Harold                    UGA 2251 f
     3. Gonza, Simon                       UGA 2096
     4. Kizza, Faruk Fauza Karim           UGA 2094
     5. Mwaka, Emmanuel                    UGA 2025
-----------------------------------------------------

113. Trinidad & Tobago                  Elo-Ø: 2173
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Harper, Ryan                       TTO 2215 f
     2. Cupid, Kevin                       TTO 2166 f
     3. Winter Atwell, Adrian              TTO 2158 f
     4. Johnson, Joshua                    TTO 2119 f
     5. Merritt, Mario                     TTO 2154 f
-----------------------------------------------------

114. Honduras                           Elo-Ø: 2171
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Guillen Ramirez, Jose Antonio      HON 2269 f
     2. Colindres, Daniel                  HON 2166 f
     3. Gavarrete, Nahun                   HON 2149 f
     4. Huguet, Sergio                     HON 2099 f
     5. Medina Viana, Ricardo              HON 2016 c
-----------------------------------------------------

115. Jamaica                            Elo-Ø: 2166
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Elliott, Warren                    JAM 2238 f
     2. Davy, Damion                       JAM 2117 f
     3. Lorne, Malaku                      JAM 2161 f
     4. Smith, Shreyas                     JAM 2146
     5. Wilson, Brandon                    JAM 2074 c
-----------------------------------------------------

116. Panama                             Elo-Ø: 2157
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Tapia, Alexei                      PAN 2183
     2. Ulloa, Ruben Guillermo             PAN 2128
     3. Ramos, Efren Andres                PAN 2199
     4. Mathews, Cesar                     PAN 2116 c
     5. Leon, Orlando                      PAN 2060
-----------------------------------------------------

117. Mozambique                         Elo-Ø: 2138
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Alice, Mateus Felizardo Viageiro   MOZ 2164 f
     2. Calicoca, Wilton Inacio            MOZ 2190 c
     3. Chunguane, Ilidio Alberto          MOZ 2034
     4. Paiva, Donaldo                     MOZ 2164 c
     5. Botao Milton                       MOZ ----
-----------------------------------------------------

118. Libya                              Elo-Ø: 2120
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Elarbi, Abobker                    LBA 2297 f
     2. Al Moshaiti, Khalil                LBA 2053
     3. Salem, Mahjob                      LBA 2092
     4. Al Sori, Mohamed                   LBA 2036 c
     5. Mahdia, Farage                     LBA 2023
-----------------------------------------------------

119. Malta                              Elo-Ø: 2112
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Pace, Colin                        MLT 2172 c
     2. Gauci, Joseph                      MLT 2151 c
     3. Zerafa, Robert                     MLT 2068 c
     4. Psaila, Clarence                   MLT 2057
     5. Vella, Duncan                      MLT 2017 c
-----------------------------------------------------

120. Brunei                             Elo-Ø: 2098
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Yee, Soon Wei                      BRU 2293 f
     2. Pg, Md Omar Ak Hafizon             BRU 2168
     3. Hj, Azahari Md Aliuddin            BRU 2004 f
     4. Japar, Pg Omar Baki                BRU ----
     5. Yussof, Pg Abd Rahman              BRU 1927
-----------------------------------------------------

121. Cyprus                             Elo-Ø: 2089
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Michaelides, Konstantinos          CYP 2060 c
     2. Constantinou, Pavlos               CYP 2058 c
     3. Theocharous, Stelios               CYP 2065
     4. Antoniou, Antonis                  CYP 2172 f
     5. Demosthenous, Andreas              CYP 1983
-----------------------------------------------------

122. Tunisia                            Elo-Ø: 2086
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mabrouk, Fathi                     TUN 2145
     2. Meftahi, Houssem                   TUN 2119 m
     3. Ben Ammar, Mohamed                 TUN 1929
     4. Schenaoui Nabil                    TUN 2150
     5. Ben Youssef, Anis                  TUN 1893
-----------------------------------------------------

123. South Korea                        Elo-Ø: 2081
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Lee, Jun Hyeok                     KOR 2238 f
     2. Kim, Inguh                         KOR 1918 c
     3. Chon, Yongjoon                     KOR 2025
     4. Kim, Saebyeok                      KOR 1950
     5. Kwon, Sehyun                       KOR 2111
-----------------------------------------------------

124. Sri Lanka                          Elo-Ø: 2075
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Weerawardane, Romesh               SRI 2120 m
     2. Kavinda, Akila                     SRI 2020
     3. Priyankara, Chamil                 SRI 2015
     4. Lamawansa, Yasas                   SRI 2052
     5. Kalugampitiya, R S                 SRI 2107
-----------------------------------------------------

125. Namibia                            Elo-Ø: 2073
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Eichab, Charles                    NAM 2070 c
     2. Mueller, Leonhard                  NAM 2204 f
     3. Oberholzer, Rex                    NAM 2047
     4. Nitzborn, Max Baron                NAM 1970
     5. Beukes, Dante M                    NAM 1612 c
-----------------------------------------------------

126. Mauritius                          Elo-Ø: 2066
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Phillips, Roy                      MRI 2234 f
     2. Li Ying, Patrick                   MRI 2131 c
     3. Chinasamy, Devarajen               MRI 2018 c
     4. Koster, Jeroen Louis               MRI 1879
     5. Naipal, Hoolan                     MRI ----
-----------------------------------------------------

127. Nepal                              Elo-Ø: 2055
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Shrestha, Keshav                   NEP 2099 c
     2. Maharjan, Sajin                    NEP 2034
     3. Niraula, Bhupendra                 NEP 2071 c
     4. Bhandari, Kshitiz                  NEP 2013
     5. Shrestha, Bilam Lal                NEP 2017 f
-----------------------------------------------------

128. Kuwait                             Elo-Ø: 2044
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Al-Hajiri, Bader                   KUW 2116 f
     2. Maqseed, Nasser                    KUW 2000 c
     3. Alkhaldi, Bader                    KUW 1956
     4. Alothman, Abdul Wahab              KUW 2056 c
     5. Al Khateeb, Taher                  KUW 2002 c
-----------------------------------------------------

129. Palestine                          Elo-Ø: 2043
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Nazih, Ziyadah                     PLE ----
     2. Tamra, Attallah                    PLE 2087 f
     3. Alhadad, Mahmoud                   PLE 1999 c
     4. Allam, Mohamed                     PLE 1850
     5. Michel Yunis, Christian D.         PLE 2234 m
-----------------------------------------------------

130. Surinam                            Elo-Ø: 2041
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Matoewi, Roger                     SUR 2042 f
     2. Giasi, Viresh                      SUR 1979 f
     3. Gajadin, Dewperkash                SUR 2027 f
     4. Sanches, Casanova Romario          SUR 2082 c
     5. Hanoeman, Suradj                   SUR 2012 c
-----------------------------------------------------

131. Malawi                             Elo-Ø: 2037
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mphungu , Gerrard                  MAW 2034 f
     2. Mfune, Petros                      MAW 1993
     3. Chipanga, Chiletso                 MAW 2082 c
     4. Chimthere, Alfred Charles          MAW 2037 c
     5. Khuphwathea, Paul C.               MAW 1879
-----------------------------------------------------

132. Hong Kong                          Elo-Ø: 2033
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Wong, Brian                        HKG 2007 f
     2. Lam, Daniel King-Wai               HKG 2169
     3. Lau, Lut Yin Luke                  HKG 1994
     4. Pang Yui Kuen                      HKG 1963
     5. Borigas, Edgardo                   HKG 1894
-----------------------------------------------------

133. Ethiopia                           Elo-Ø: 2028
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mesfin, Leykun                     ETH 2129
     2. Gebregziabher, Brehane Gebre Mic   ETH 1933 c
     3. Adebo, Muhaba Detamo               ETH 1944 c
     4. Teklay Teshager                    ETH 1868
     5. Fekadu, Desalegn Jimma             ETH 2104
-----------------------------------------------------

134. Oman                               Elo-Ø: 2022
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Salim Mohammed , Salim Al Amri     OMA 2050 f
     2. Salim Issa , Ali Shamas            OMA 1932 c
     3. Amer Said , Salim Al Maashani      OMA 2044 f
     4. Hardan, Hamid Musallem             OMA 1914
     5. Al Mashikhi, Salim Aliyan          OMA 2060
-----------------------------------------------------

135. Botswana                           Elo-Ø: 2021
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mosenya, Ndawana                   BOT 2003
     2. Mosutha, Thuso                     BOT 1930
     3. Notha, Moakofi                     BOT 2119
     4. Mapini, Otsile                     BOT 1972
     5. Monnaatsheko, Keletshabile         BOT 1988
-----------------------------------------------------

136. Liechtenstein                      Elo-Ø: 2012
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mannhart, Marcel                   LIE 2128 c
     2. Frick, Renato                      LIE 2000
     3. Iclicki, Willy                     LIE 1963
     4. Jelic, Dejan                       LIE 1956
     5. Muendle, Kurt                      LIE 1857
-----------------------------------------------------

137. Chinese Taipei                     Elo-Ø: 2005
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Song, Raymond                      TPE 2170
     2. Yang, Ching Wei, Austin            TPE 1997 f
     3. Liu, Yeh Yang                      TPE 2009
     4. Min, po-Yen                        TPE 1842
     5. Chen, Mei Fang Dina                TPE ----
-----------------------------------------------------

138. Saudi Arabia                       Elo-Ø: 2003
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Al Ghamdi, Ahmed M                 KSA 2192
     2. Masrhi, Abdulrahman A              KSA 1900
     3. Bukannan, Ahmed A                  KSA 1890
     4. Al Habeeb, Emad                    KSA 2030
     5. Al Turky, Fahad A                  KSA 1861
-----------------------------------------------------

139. Kenya                              Elo-Ø: 1995
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Omolo, Kenneth                     KEN 2082
     2. Gohil, Mehul                       KEN 2071
     3. Jackson , Ndegwa                   KEN 1932
     4. Methu, Joseph Muragu               KEN 1882
     5. Ricky , Sang                       KEN 1895
-----------------------------------------------------

140. Netherlands Antilles               Elo-Ø: 1989
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Blijstra, Wim                      AHO 2216 f
     2. Bemmelen Van, Ursus                AHO ----
     3. Izijk, Jimmy                       AHO 1991 c
     4. Hodgson, Norman                    AHO 1831
     5. Martis, Valentino                  AHO 1917
-----------------------------------------------------

141. Haiti                              Elo-Ø: 1963
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Sanon, Mondoly                     HAI 2036
     2. Luxama, Jacques Muller             HAI 2024 c
     3. Pierre, Jn Claude                  HAI 1912
     4. Brice, Guerdy                      HAI ----
     5. Bazil, Joslin                      HAI 1878
-----------------------------------------------------

142. Guernsey                           Elo-Ø: 1957
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kirby, Peter J.                    GCI 2014 c
     2. Rowe, Peter                        GCI 1966 c
     3. Brookfield, Toby                   GCI 1909 c
     4. Hale, Andrew                       GCI 1940 c
     5. Bateman, Kerry                     GCI 1785
-----------------------------------------------------

143. Ghana                              Elo-Ø: 1957
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Anquandah, Francis Eric            GHA 1951 m
     2. Hasford, John Kojo                 GHA 1970
     3. Jamena, Joseph Mensah              GHA 1992 c
     4. Ameku, Philip Elikem               GHA 1914
     5. Thompson, Edward Nii Lamptey       GHA 1889 c
-----------------------------------------------------

144. Jersey                             Elo-Ø: 1957
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Wojciechowski, Paul                JCI 1992 c
     2. Belzo, Krzysztof                   JCI 2044 c
     3. Forbes, Garry                      JCI 1911 c
     4. Mooney, Graham                     JCI 1840
     5. Kahn, Tito                         JCI 1880 am
-----------------------------------------------------

145. Cameroon                           Elo-Ø: 1945
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Banlock, Benjamin Didier           CMR 2073
     2. Ebosse, Kingue Victor Patrick      CMR 2043 f
     3. Amba, Oyon Marius Claude           CMR 1911 m
     4. Ebongue, Emile                     CMR 1753
     5. Ikouti, Elie                       CMR 1688
-----------------------------------------------------

146. Bahrain                            Elo-Ø: 1936
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ayyad, Husain                      BRN 2176 f
     2. Ayyad, Maher                       BRN 2076 f
     3. Darwish, Hashim                    BRN 1766
     4. Shaker, Musab                      BRN 1726
-----------------------------------------------------

147. Mauritania                         Elo-Ø: 1936
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Tajedine, Sidi Mohamed             MTN 1796 am
     2. Yahi , Mohamed Salem               MTN 1852 c
     3. Sabar Ethmane , Daouda             MTN 2063 c
     4. Hemam, Moulaye Brahim              MTN 2032 c
     5. Boydia, Moulaye                    MTN ----
-----------------------------------------------------

148. Afghanistan                        Elo-Ø: 1934
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mohtaat, Homayoun                  AFG 1655
     2. Farazi, Khaiber                    AFG 2097
     3. Mirzaad, Swahabuddin               AFG 2069 c
     4. Sair,  Soyar Ahmad                 AFG 1715
     5. Moinzai, Khushal                   AFG 1624
     6. Abdul, Rahman Ali                  MDV 1853 c
-----------------------------------------------------

149. Macau                              Elo-Ø: 1923
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Li, Hui                            MAC 1964 c
     2. Ip, Seng Tou                       MAC 1675
     3. Ho, Hou-Meng, Herman               MAC 1908
     4. Ieong, Seak Hin                    MAC 1841
     5. Mak, Kei Keng                      MAC 1977
-----------------------------------------------------

150. San Marino                         Elo-Ø: 1922
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rossini, Paul                      SMR 1692
     2. Berardi, Giancarlo                 SMR ----
     3. Grassi, Enrico                     SMR 2049 f
     4. Maccapani, Massimiliano            SMR 1971 c
     5. Volpinari, Danilo                  SMR 1976 c
-----------------------------------------------------

151. Guam                               Elo-Ø: 1902
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mafnas, Peter                      GUM 2095
     2. Molod, Jonathan                    GUM 1943 c
     3. Soriano, Rudolph P.                GUM 1787
     4. Orio, Rogelio L.                   GUM 1781
     5. Mcfarland, Malcolm                 GUM 1764
-----------------------------------------------------

152. Bahamas                            Elo-Ø: 1891
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Joseph, Elton                      BAH 1842 c
     2. Knowles, Kendrick                  BAH 1825 c
     3. Cox, Valentine                     BAH 1867
     4. Gibson, Franklyn                   BAH 1987
     5. Moncur, Cecil                      BAH 1869 c
-----------------------------------------------------

153. Fiji                               Elo-Ø: 1882
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Prasad, Calvin                     FIJ 2013 c
     2. Kumar, Manoj                       FIJ 1986 c
     3. Sikivou, Taione                    FIJ 1812
     4. Arvind, Goru                       FIJ 1717 c
     5. Adricula, Noel A                   FIJ 1656 c
-----------------------------------------------------

154. Maldives                           Elo-Ø: 1864
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mohamed Hassan                     MDV 1855 c
     2. Ahmed, Ashraf                      MDV 1880 f
     3. Abdul, Rahman Ali                  MDV 1853 c
     4. Muhammed, Shuaau                   MDV 1692
     5. Ayoob, Ali                         MDV 1866
-----------------------------------------------------

155. Aruba                              Elo-Ø: 1838
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Seijp V/d, Quintin                 ARU 1924
     2. Croes, Octavio                     ARU 1861 c
     3. Pesqueira, Jose                    ARU 1889 c
     4. Benschop, Jomar                    ARU 1670
     5. Jacopucci, Enrique                 ARU 1676
-----------------------------------------------------

156. Sao Tome & Principe                Elo-Ø: 1832
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Santos Da Costa, Jose Manuel       STP 1960 c
     2. Espirito Santo, Waldyr             STP 1915
     3. Lima, Osvaldo Dos Santos           STP 1782 c
     4. Semedo, Adelino                    STP 1671
     5. Rita, Jose                         STP 1625
-----------------------------------------------------

157. Guyana                             Elo-Ø: 1831
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Drayton, Anthony                   GUY 1923 c
     2. Khan, Taffin                       GUY 1877 c
     3. Greenidge, Ronuel                  GUY 1723 c
     4. Su, Haifeng                        GUY 1800
     5. Neto, Roberto                      GUY 1561
-----------------------------------------------------

158. US Virgin Isles                    Elo-Ø: 1823
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mctigue, James                     ISV 2205
     2. Mongiello, Anthony                 ISV 1576
     3. Dempsey, John                      ISV 1952
     4. Conhoff, David                     ISV ----
     5. Smith, Michael                     ISV 1560
-----------------------------------------------------

159. Bermuda                            Elo-Ø: 1786
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Gontcharov, Serguei                BER 1793
     2. Lill, Sami                         BER 1870 c
     3. Flanagan, Mark                     BER 1768
     4. Dacres, Don                        BER 1713
     5. Woodley, Adrian                    BER 1322
-----------------------------------------------------

160. Mali                               Elo-Ø: 1783
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Diallo, Moustaph                   MLI 2179
     2. Bah, Brema                         MLI 2053 f
     3. Toure, Amadou                      MLI 1899
     4. Diarra, Sirike                     MLI ----
-----------------------------------------------------

161. Rwanda                             Elo-Ø: 1782
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kabera, Godfrey                    RWA 1876 c
     2. Ruzigura, Alexis                   RWA 1796 c
     3. Kagabo Mugema, Eugene              RWA 1773
     4. Rukimbira, Valentin                RWA 1681
     5. Niyibizi, Alain Patience           RWA 1649
-----------------------------------------------------

162. Tanzania                           Elo-Ø: 1781
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mdoe, Yusuf                        TAN 1758 c
     2. Mwanyika, Geoffrey                 TAN 1850
     3. Mlawa, Hemed                       TAN 1782
     4. Hassuji, Nurdin                    TAN 1732 c
     5. Mwaisumbe, Emmanuel                TAN 1662
-----------------------------------------------------

163. Palau                              Elo-Ø: 1757
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Suringa Jr, Paquito                PLW 1712
     2. Alcid, Allan                       PLW 1750
     3. Balbalosa, Jeffrey                 PLW 1768 af
     4. Hernandez, Roberto                 PLW 1798
     5. Gonzales, Dennis                   PLW 1651
-----------------------------------------------------

164. Ivory Coast                        Elo-Ø: 1728
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Manan, Yoboue Hermann              CIV 2115
     2. Mambe, Lobognon Anderson Olivier   CIV 1880 c
     3. Ble, Kouko Hubert                  CIV 1918
     4. Monney, Ockie Jean Michel          CIV ----
     5. Brou, N'guesson Justin             CIV ----
-----------------------------------------------------

165. Lesotho                            Elo-Ø: 1711
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Klaas , Tokelo                     LES 1663
     2. Khalema, Sechaba                   LES 1754
     3. Kananelo, Latela                   LES 1736
     4. Molapo, Joang                      LES 1685
     5. Maepe, Thabang                     LES 1668
-----------------------------------------------------

166. Togo                               Elo-Ø: 1704
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Amewounou, Komlan Kouessan         TOG 1798
     2. Numatsi, Yawotsu Dzigba            TOG 1677
     3. Botsoe, Koffi                      TOG 1610
     4. Ndjelle, Abby Edah                 TOG ----
     5. Kouevi, Mawuvi Koue                TOG 1730
-----------------------------------------------------

167. Papua New Guinea                   Elo-Ø: 1696
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Fancy, Stuart                      PNG 1995 f
     2. Jones, Rupert                      PNG 1851 f
     3. Marko, Helmut                      PNG 1939 c
     4. Marko, Helmut Jr                   PNG ----
     5. Skehan, Craig                      PNG ----
-----------------------------------------------------

168. Sierra Leone                       Elo-Ø: 1654
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kamara, Ansumana                   SLE 1944 c
     2. Winston Gerald, Mansfield Thomas   SLE 1910
     3. Lwebuga, Ronald                    SLE 1762 c
     4. Adeshole Beckley, Brian            SLE ----
     5. Agbaje, Samuel.k.olu.              SLE ----
-----------------------------------------------------

169. Liberia                            Elo-Ø: 1599
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Daniel Kolliemelen                 LBR 1832
     2. Jacob Jallah                       LBR 1784
     3. Thomas Saah                        LBR 1779
     4. Anthony Waylea, Jr.                LBR ----
     5. Jamel Ishaka Turay                 LBR ----
-----------------------------------------------------

170. Swaziland                          Elo-Ø: 1543
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mavuso, Lunga                      SWZ 1516
     2. Hlophe , Smilo                     SWZ 1592
     3. Simelane , Wandile                 SWZ 1615
     4. Mziyako, Sobhi                     SWZ 1447
     5. Matsebula , Qiniso                 SWZ 1301
-----------------------------------------------------

171. Seychelles                         Elo-Ø: 1441
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Zialor, Michel                     SEY 1945
     2. Hoareau, Benjamin                  SEY 1817 c
     3. Kate, Timothy                      SEY ----
-----------------------------------------------------

172. Burundi                            Elo-Ø: 1381
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ntamatungiro Wilfried              BDI 1806
     2. Ryumeko, Gilbert                   BDI 1718
     3. Kwizera Francine                   BDI ----
     4. Muheto, D                          BDI ----
     5. Ndabahagamye, Frederic             BDI ----
-----------------------------------------------------

173. Senegal                            Elo-Ø: 1341
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Badji, Sekou Aransbene             SEN 1830
     2. Leye, Mamadou Mbaye                SEN 1534
     3. Diatta Kaunduma Robert             SEN ----
     4. Diop, Wara                         SEN ----
     5. Wane, Al Hassane                   SEN ----
-----------------------------------------------------

174. Somalia                            Elo-Ø: 1293
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Mohamud Hussein Ali                SOM 1606
     2. Fidow, Kassim Hassan               SOM 1567
     3. Ali Abdullahi Farah                SOM ----
     4. Nor, Mohamed Ahmed                 SOM ----
-----------------------------------------------------

175. Gambia                             Elo-Ø: 1264
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Bah, Ebrima                        GAM 2054 c
     2. Garber, Ousainou                   GAM ----
     3. Jallow, Jalamang                   GAM ----
     4. Mboob, Habib                       GAM ----
     5. Sowe, Modou                        GAM ----
-----------------------------------------------------

176. South Sudan                        Elo-Ø: 1225
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Rehan, Deng Cypriano               SSD 1899
     2. Philip Diing Gai Diing             SSD ----
     3. Michael Deng Khor Kuol             SSD ----
     4. Joseph Deng Ateny Riak             SSD ----
     5. David Mayol Buol Alith             SSD ----
-----------------------------------------------------

177. Eritrea                            Elo-Ø: 1190
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Kibromi, Weldegebriel Berai        ERI 1760
     2. Amanuel , Teweldebrhan Abraha      ERI ----
     3. Adam, Oqbamicael                   ERI ----
     4. Biniam , Araya Zego                ERI ----
     5. Tesfay, Weldegiorgis               ERI ----
-----------------------------------------------------

178. Congo                              Elo-Ø: 1170
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Sangi Bihutu Daniel                CGO 1678
     2. Batakafwa Biabu Christophe         CGO ----
     3. Esungi, Guy Botetsi                CGO ----
     4. Mimbasa Kutesa Willy               CGO ----
-----------------------------------------------------

179. Central African Republic           Elo-Ø: 1000
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Atazi Yeke Jean Mexin              CAF ----
     2. Kourakoumba, Florent               CAF ----
     3. Ndodane, Martial                   CAF ----
     4. Ngackossi-Ngoulaka, Cedric-Vianne  CAF ----
     5. Pindy Baros D                      CAF ----
-----------------------------------------------------

180. Djibouti                           Elo-Ø: 1000
-----------------------------------------------------
     1. Ahmed Abdi Houssein                DJI ----
     2. Ali Ibrahim Ali                    DJI ----
     3. Mohamed Ali Dima                   DJI ----
     4. Mohamed Ali Goumaneh               DJI ----
     5. Yassin Souleman Hassan             DJI ----
-----------------------------------------------------