Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Torneo de Otoño C.C.C. 2017 Colmenarejo (España)
17.09 - 29.10.2017
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 38
Media elo: 1461
Organiza: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Director: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Árbitro: Dam Peinador García-Aranda
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP195720214.0
2.Minguez Greciano, Iluminada ESP183618944.0
3.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP154216173.5
4.Juez Gastañaga, Aitor ESP171817843.5
5.Melcon Diez, Enrique ESP163416953.5
6.Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP176318333.5
7.Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio ESP199920403.5
8.Martin Andres, Carlos ESP155916203.5
9.Rodriguez Gomez, Jose ESP158516633.0
10.Orta Vazquez, Mario ESP142415453.0
11.Criado Herrero, Luis ESP152615733.0
12.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP150815263.0
13.Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP164617393.0
14.Pena Hernandez, Francisco ESP151616072.5
15.Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP185118862.5
16.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP176218292.5
17.Dominguez Coig, Alvaro ESP157516752.5
18.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP136014402.0
19.Perez Rodrigo, Alicia ESP137714432.0
20.Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio ESP126313482.0
21.Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP139014392.0
22.Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP156116572.0
23.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP134414192.0
24.Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria ESP--------2.0
25.Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis ESP175918232.0
26.Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente ESP153716162.0
27.Sala Pajares, Enrique ESP--------2.0
28.Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin ESP168117622.0
29.Rapaport, Andres Natalio ARG136213961.5
30.Pena Negueruela, Francisco ESP128612971.0
31.Segura Lopez, Martin Johan ESP134413881.0
32.Enriquez Villoria, Rafael ESP--------1.0
33.Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano ESP--------1.0
34.FernandezPello-San Roman, Aaron ESP110211950.5
35.Fernandez Pello-San Roman, JavierESP125112540.5
36.Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP--------0.5
37.Fernandez Pello-San Roman, DanielESP130713590.0
38.Anton Ortiz, Javier ESP120112440.0

Ronda 1

1. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio 1/2 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Perez Rodrigo, Alicia 1-0 3. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 4. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 5. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 6. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Segura Lopez, Martin Johan 1-0 7. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Dan - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 0-1 8. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 9. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1-0 10. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav 1-0 11. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 12. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - FernandezPello-San Roman, Aar 1-0 13. Enriquez Villoria, Rafael - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 0-1 14. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano 1-0 15. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Alonso Saiz, Luis 0-1 16. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Sala Pajares, Enrique 1-0 17. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Martin Andres, Carlos - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 3. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 0-1 4. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 1/2 5. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor - Orta Vazquez, Mario 0-1 6. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 0-1 7. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 0-1 8. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 9. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1/2 10. Segura Lopez, Martin Johan - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin + - 11. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Dan 1-0 12. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 13. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Anton Ortiz, Javier 1-0 14. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav - Criado Herrero, Luis 0-1 15. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Enriquez Villoria, Rafael + - 16. FernandezPello-San Roman, Aar - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 1/2 17. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 18. Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 0-1 19. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 1-0 2. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 1-0 3. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 4. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio 0-1 5. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 6. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 0-1 7. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 8. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1/2 9. Criado Herrero, Luis - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 10. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Alonso Saiz, Luis - + 11. FernandezPello-San Roman, Aar - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 12. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Dan 1-0 13. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 0-1 14. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 0-1 15. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav 1/2

Ronda 4

1. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 2. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 3. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor - Criado Herrero, Luis 1-0 4. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1/2 5. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Orta Vazquez, Mario 1-0 6. Martin Andres, Carlos - Perez Rodrigo, Alicia 1-0 7. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 8. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 9. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 1-0 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 11. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 0-1 12. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1-0 13. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 0-1 14. Segura Lopez, Martin Johan - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - + 15. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 0-1 16. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Anton Ortiz, Javier 1-0 17. Enriquez Villoria, Rafael - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 0-1 2. Martin Andres, Carlos - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 1/2 3. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Melcon Diez, Enrique - + 4. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1-0 5. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 0-1 6. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 7. Criado Herrero, Luis - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1-0 8. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Alonso Saiz, Luis 0-1 9. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 10. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 11. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1/2 12. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 0-1 13. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 14. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 15. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 2. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Martin Andres, Carlos 3. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 4. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Orta Vazquez, Mario 5. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 6. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 7. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Sala Pajares, Enrique 8. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 9. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 10. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 11. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 12. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 13. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano 14. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav - FernandezPello-San Roman, Aar 15. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Dan - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 16. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Descanso
 1. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio    ESP 1999    2040  Colmenarejo Chess
 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge              ESP 1957    2021  Colmenarejo Chess
 3. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose  ESP 1851    1886  Independiente
 4. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada       ESP 1836    1894  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 5. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro            ESP 1763    1833  Colmenarejo Chess
 6. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo         ESP 1762    1829  Colmenarejo Chess
 7. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis       ESP 1759    1823  Colmenarejo Chess
 8. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor             ESP 1718    1784  Colmenarejo Chess
 9. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin       ESP 1681    1762  Colmenarejo Chess
10. Criado Riesgo, Manuel             ESP 1646    1739  CACV
11. Melcon Diez, Enrique              ESP 1634    1695  CACV
12. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose             ESP 1585    1663  CACV
13. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro            ESP 1575    1675  Colmenarejo Chess
14. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena    ESP 1561    1657  Colmenarejo Chess
15. Martin Andres, Carlos             ESP 1559    1620  Amigos Del Ajedrez
16. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo             ESP 1542    1617  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
17. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente     ESP 1537    1616  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
18. Criado Herrero, Luis              ESP 1526    1573  CACV
19. Pena Hernandez, Francisco         ESP 1516    1607  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
20. Alonso Saiz, Luis                 ESP 1508    1526  Alpedrete
21. Orta Vazquez, Mario               ESP 1424    1545  CACV
22. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel            ESP 1390    1439  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
23. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia             ESP 1377    1443  Torrelodones
24. Rapaport, Andres Natalio          ARG 1362    1396  Colmenarejo Chess
25. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos            ESP 1360    1440  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
26. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus             ESP 1344    1419  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
27. Segura Lopez, Martin Johan        ESP 1344    1388  Colmenarejo Chess
28. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Daniel ESP 1307    1359  El Molinillo
29. Pena Negueruela, Francisco        ESP 1286    1297  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
30. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio          ESP 1263    1348  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
31. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Javier ESP 1251    1254  El Molinillo
32. Anton Ortiz, Javier               ESP 1201    1244  Parla
33. FernandezPello-San Roman, Aaron   ESP 1102    1195  El Molinillo
34. Enriquez Villoria, Rafael         ESP ----    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
35. Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano      ESP ----    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
36. Olmedo Aznar, Mario               ESP ----    ----  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
37. Sala Pajares, Enrique             ESP ----    ----  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
38. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria       ESP ----    ----  Colmenarejo Chess