Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Torneo de Otoño C.C.C. 2017 Colmenarejo (España)
17.09 - 29.10.2017
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 38
Media elo: 1461
Organiza: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Director: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Árbitro: Dam Peinador García-Aranda
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Minguez Greciano, Iluminada ESP183618945.5
2.Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP195720215.0
3.Martin Andres, Carlos ESP154216174.5
4.Juez Gastanaga, Aitor ESP176318334.5
5.Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP185118864.5
6.Orta Vazquez, Mario ESP155916204.5
7.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP171817844.0
8.Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP137714434.0
9.Perez De Villar Munoz, Eusebio ESP142415454.0
10.Melcon Diez, Enrique ESP158516634.0
11.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP168117624.0
12.Rodriguez Gomez, Jose ESP151616073.5
13.Perez Rodrigo, Alicia ESP176218293.5
14.Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP163416953.5
15.Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria ESP199920403.5
16.Criado Herrero, Luis ESP175918233.5
17.Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP152615733.5
18.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP157516753.5
19.Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis ESP156116573.0
20.Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin ESP150815263.0
21.Peña Hernandez, Francisco ESP--------3.0
22.Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio ESP136014403.0
23.Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP164617393.0
24.Dominguez Coig, Alvaro ESP134414192.5
25.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP126313482.5
26.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP139014392.5
27.Peña Negueruela, Francisco ARG136213962.5
28.Sala Pajares, Enrique ESP153716162.5
29.Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente ESP120112442.0
30.Rapaport, Andres Natalio ESP128612972.0
31.Anton Ortiz, Javier ESP--------2.0
32.Segura Lopez, Martin Johan ESP--------2.0
33.Fernandez Pello-San roman, DanielESP--------1.5
34.Fernandez Pello-San roman, Aaron ESP134413881.0
35.Fernandez Pello-San roman, JavierESP130713591.0
36.Enriquez Villoria, Rafael ESP110211951.0
37.Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano ESP--------1.0
38.Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP125112541.0
1. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada ESP 1836 1894 5.5 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP 1957 2021 5.0 3. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP 1542 1617 4.5 4. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP 1763 1833 4.5 5. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1851 1886 4.5 6. Martin Andres, Carlos ESP 1559 1620 4.5 7. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor ESP 1718 1784 4.0 8. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia ESP 1377 1443 4.0 9. Orta Vazquez, Mario ESP 1424 1545 4.0 10. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose ESP 1585 1663 4.0 11. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin ESP 1681 1762 4.0 12. Peña Hernandez, Francisco ESP 1516 1607 3.5 13. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP 1762 1829 3.5 14. Melcon Diez, Enrique ESP 1634 1695 3.5 15. Perez De Villar Munoz, Eusebio ESP 1999 2040 3.5 16. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis ESP 1759 1823 3.5 17. Criado Herrero, Luis ESP 1526 1573 3.5 18. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro ESP 1575 1675 3.5 19. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP 1561 1657 3.0 20. Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP 1508 1526 3.0 21. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria ESP ---- ---- 3.0 22. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP 1360 1440 3.0 23. Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP 1646 1739 3.0 24. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP 1344 1419 2.5 25. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio ESP 1263 1348 2.5 26. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP 1390 1439 2.5 27. Rapaport, Andres Natalio ARG 1362 1396 2.5 28. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente ESP 1537 1616 2.5 29. Anton Ortiz, Javier ESP 1201 1244 2.0 30. Peña Negueruela, Francisco ESP 1286 1297 2.0 31. Sala Pajares, Enrique ESP ---- ---- 2.0 32. Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano ESP ---- ---- 2.0 33. Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP ---- ---- 1.5 34. Segura Lopez, Martin Johan ESP 1344 1388 1.0 35. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Daniel ESP 1307 1359 1.0 36. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Aaron ESP 1102 1195 1.0 37. Enriquez Villoria, Rafael ESP ---- ---- 1.0 38. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Javier ESP 1251 1254 1.0

Ronda 1

1. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio 1/2 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Perez Rodrigo, Alicia 1-0 3. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 4. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 5. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 6. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Segura Lopez, Martin Johan 1-0 7. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Dan - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 0-1 8. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Peña Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 9. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1-0 10. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav 1-0 11. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 12. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - FernandezPello-San Roman, Aar 1-0 13. Enriquez Villoria, Rafael - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 0-1 14. Peña Hernandez, Francisco - Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano 1-0 15. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Alonso Saiz, Luis 0-1 16. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Sala Pajares, Enrique 1-0 17. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Martin Andres, Carlos - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 3. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 0-1 4. Peña Hernandez, Francisco - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 1/2 5. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor - Orta Vazquez, Mario 0-1 6. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 0-1 7. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 0-1 8. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 9. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1/2 10. Segura Lopez, Martin Johan - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin + - 11. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Dan 1-0 12. Peña Negueruela, Francisco - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 13. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Anton Ortiz, Javier 1-0 14. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav - Criado Herrero, Luis 0-1 15. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Enriquez Villoria, Rafael + - 16. FernandezPello-San Roman, Aar - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 1/2 17. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 18. Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 0-1 19. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 1-0 2. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 1-0 3. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Peña Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 4. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio 0-1 5. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 6. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 0-1 7. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 8. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1/2 9. Criado Herrero, Luis - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 10. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Alonso Saiz, Luis - + 11. FernandezPello-San Roman, Aar - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 12. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Dan 1-0 13. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 0-1 14. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Peña Negueruela, Francisco 0-1 15. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav 1/2

Ronda 4

1. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 2. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio - Peña Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 3. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor - Criado Herrero, Luis 1-0 4. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1/2 5. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Orta Vazquez, Mario 1-0 6. Martin Andres, Carlos - Perez Rodrigo, Alicia 1-0 7. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 8. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 9. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 1-0 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 11. Peña Negueruela, Francisco - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 0-1 12. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1-0 13. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 0-1 14. Segura Lopez, Martin Johan - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - + 15. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 0-1 16. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Anton Ortiz, Javier 1-0 17. Enriquez Villoria, Rafael - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 0-1 2. Martin Andres, Carlos - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 1/2 3. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Melcon Diez, Enrique - + 4. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1-0 5. Peña Hernandez, Francisco - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 0-1 6. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 7. Criado Herrero, Luis - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1-0 8. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Alonso Saiz, Luis 0-1 9. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 10. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 11. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1/2 12. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 0-1 13. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Peña Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 14. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 15. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 1/2 2. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 3. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 1-0 4. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Orta Vazquez, Mario 0-1 5. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 1-0 6. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Peña Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 7. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis (3 - Sala Pajares, Enrique 1-0 8. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 9. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 0-1 10. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1-0 11. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1/2 12. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 1-0 13. Peña Negueruela, Francisco - Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano + - 14. Fernandez Pello-San roman, Jav - Fernandez Pello-San roman, Aar 1/2 15. Fernandez Pello-San roman, Dan - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 16. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 1-0 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 1-0 3. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 4. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 0-1 5. Criado Herrero, Luis - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1/2 6. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 0-1 7. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Perez Rodrigo, Alicia 0-1 8. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1-0 9. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 10. Peña Hernandez, Francisco - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 11. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1/2 12. Peña Negueruela, Francisco - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 0-1 13. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Jav 1-0 14. Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano - Fernandez Pello-San roman, Dan 1-0 15. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Aar - Anton Ortiz, Javier 0-1 16. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Descanso 1-0
 1. Perez De Villar Muñoz, Eusebio    ESP 1999    2040  Colmenarejo Chess
 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge              ESP 1957    2021  Colmenarejo Chess
 3. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose  ESP 1851    1886  Independiente
 4. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada       ESP 1836    1894  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 5. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro            ESP 1763    1833  Colmenarejo Chess
 6. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo         ESP 1762    1829  Colmenarejo Chess
 7. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis       ESP 1759    1823  Colmenarejo Chess
 8. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor             ESP 1718    1784  Colmenarejo Chess
 9. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin       ESP 1681    1762  Colmenarejo Chess
10. Criado Riesgo, Manuel             ESP 1646    1739  CACV
11. Melcon Diez, Enrique              ESP 1634    1695  CACV
12. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose             ESP 1585    1663  CACV
13. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro            ESP 1575    1675  Colmenarejo Chess
14. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena    ESP 1561    1657  Colmenarejo Chess
15. Martin Andres, Carlos             ESP 1559    1620  Amigos Del Ajedrez
16. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo             ESP 1542    1617  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
17. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente     ESP 1537    1616  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
18. Criado Herrero, Luis              ESP 1526    1573  CACV
19. Peña Hernandez, Francisco         ESP 1516    1607  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
20. Alonso Saiz, Luis                 ESP 1508    1526  Alpedrete
21. Orta Vazquez, Mario               ESP 1424    1545  CACV
22. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel            ESP 1390    1439  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
23. Perez Rodrigo, Alicia             ESP 1377    1443  Torrelodones
24. Rapaport, Andres Natalio          ARG 1362    1396  Colmenarejo Chess
25. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos            ESP 1360    1440  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
26. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus             ESP 1344    1419  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
27. Segura Lopez, Martin Johan        ESP 1344    1388  Colmenarejo Chess
28. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Daniel ESP 1307    1359  El Molinillo
29. Peña Negueruela, Francisco        ESP 1286    1297  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
30. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio          ESP 1263    1348  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
31. Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Javier ESP 1251    1254  El Molinillo
32. Anton Ortiz, Javier               ESP 1201    1244  Parla
33. FernandezPello-San Roman, Aaron   ESP 1102    1195  El Molinillo
34. Enriquez Villoria, Rafael         ESP ----    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
35. Herranz Pereira, Maximiliano      ESP ----    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
36. Olmedo Aznar, Mario               ESP ----    ----  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
37. Sala Pajares, Enrique             ESP ----    ----  Gredos S.d. El Escorial
38. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria       ESP ----    ----  Colmenarejo Chess