Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

3. Torneo 60+30 C.A. Alpedrete 2018 Alpedrete (España)
03.06 - 29.07.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 28
Media elo: 1527
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alpedrete
Dirección: Oscar Martin Prieto
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
ajealpedrete@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP182818762.0
2.Grigaliunas, Mindaugas ESP179618682.0
3.Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier ESP203620762.0
4.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP149715761.5
5.Laveda Ayllon, Jose David ESP168717491.5
6.Esteban Posadilla, Raul ESP165218521.5
7.Liceras Ruiz, Manuel ESP164217141.5
8.Navas Hernando, Oscar ESP179018601.0
9.Casas Gomez, Jose ESP167517421.0
10.Buergo Villanueva, Fernando ESP130413871.0
11.Matia Espada, Fernando ESP158516411.0
12.De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan ESP180318741.0
13.Romero Fite, Miguel Jose ESP197520391.0
14.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP156916301.0
15.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP153015971.0
16.Borras Cerda, Carlos ESP149815541.0
17.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP147215451.0
18.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP147015401.0
19.Murillo Paz, Pedro P. ESP145915171.0
20.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP136614141.0
21.Benitez Robles, Antonio ESP135614361.0
22.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP147315061.0
23.Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon ESP--------1.0
24.Dextre Gomez, Arturo ESP148715830.5
25.Tolosana Esteban, Enrique ESP159216510.0
26.Garcia Gil, Yvan ESP121212540.0
27.Hernandez Roca, Carlos ESP--------0.0
28.Sanchez Sevilla, Oscar ESP--------0.0

Ronda 1

1. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 1-0 2. Matia Espada, Fernando - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 3. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 4. Dextre Gomez, Arturo - Grigaliunas, Mindaugas 0-1 5. Navas Hernando, Oscar - Alonso Saiz, Luis 1-0 6. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Garcia Gil, Yvan 1-0 7. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon - Casas Gomez, Jose 0-1 8. Esteban Posadilla, Raul - Hernandez Roca, Carlos 1-0 9. Sanchez Sevilla, Oscar - Liceras Ruiz, Manuel 0-1 10. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Casas Gomez, Jose - Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier 0-1 2. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Navas Hernando, Oscar 1-0 3. Grigaliunas, Mindaugas - Buergo Villanueva, Fernando 1-0 4. Garcia Gil, Yvan - De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan 0-1 5. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon - + 6. Hernandez Roca, Carlos - Matia Espada, Fernando 0-1 7. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Sanchez Sevilla, Oscar 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Campos calvo-Sotelo, javier - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 2. Grigaliunas, Mindaugas - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 3. Liceras Ruiz, Manuel - Esteban Posadilla, Raul 4. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose 5. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 6. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Casas Gomez, Jose 7. Matia Espada, Fernando - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 8. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Benitez Robles, Antonio 9. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando - Ghavami, Mahmoud 10. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon 11. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Hernandez Roca, Carlos
 1.  Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier     ESP 2036    2076
 2.  Romero Fite, Miguel Jose        ESP 1975    2039  Byes 1-2
 3.  Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio     ESP 1828    1876
 4.  De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan    ESP 1803    1874
 5.  Grigaliunas, Mindaugas          ESP 1796    1868  Byes 6-7
 6.  Navas Hernando, Oscar           ESP 1790    1860  Byes 3-5-7
 7.  Laveda Ayllon, Jose David       ESP 1687    1749  Byes 2
 8.  Casas Gomez, Jose               ESP 1675    1742
 9.  Esteban Posadilla, Raul         ESP 1652    1852  Byes 2
10.  Liceras Ruiz, Manuel            ESP 1642    1714  Byes 2
11.  Tolosana Esteban, Enrique       ESP 1592    1651
12.  Matia Espada, Fernando          ESP 1585    1641
13.  Salgado Duarte, Pablo           ESP 1569    1630  Byes 1-2
14.  Ghavami, Mahmoud                ESP 1530    1597  Byes 1-2
15.  Borras Cerda, Carlos            ESP 1498    1554  Byes 1-2
16.  Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin     ESP 1497    1576  Byes 2-3
17.  Dextre Gomez, Arturo            ESP 1487    1583  Byes 2
18.  Alonso Saiz, Luis               ESP 1473    1506  Byes 3
19.  Blasco Gallardo, Francisco      ESP 1472    1545  Byes 1-2
20.  Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1470    1540  Byes 1-2
21.  Murillo Paz, Pedro P.           ESP 1459    1517  Byes 1-2-6
22.  Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro          ESP 1366    1414  Byes 1-2
23.  Benitez Robles, Antonio         ESP 1356    1436  Byes 1-2
24.  Buergo Villanueva, Fernando     ESP 1304    1387
25.  Garcia Gil, Yvan                ESP 1212    1254  Byes 5-7-9
26.  Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon        ESP ----    ----
27.  Hernandez Roca, Carlos          ESP ----    ----
28.  Sanchez Sevilla, Oscar          ESP ----    ----  Byes 3