Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

25. Open Ciudad de Chiclana 2018 Chiclana de la Frontera (España)
06 - 07.07.2018
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m. + 10s.
Participantes: 79
Media elo: 1512
Organización: CDA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
Dirección: Carlos Cid Rivero
Arbitraje: Jose Maria Pavon Alias
cdruylopez@gmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria ESP2382m24326.0
2.Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos ESP2443m24656.0
3.Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier ESP2333f23756.0
4.Garcia Jimenez, Santiago ESP2117 20505.5
5.Garrido Outon, Alex ESP2137 20915.5
6.Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria ESP1994 20015.5
7.Herrera Mellado, Luis ESP2016 20275.5
8.Gentes Benito, Angel ESP1872 18775.0
9.Lazaro Lopez, Mario ESP1821 18705.0
10.Cid Alarcon, Fabio ESP1364 14715.0
11.Chacon Perez, Juan ESP2098 21055.0
12.Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso ESP1841 18535.0
13.Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel ESP2115 21464.5
14.Insua Mellado, Jose Luis ESP2065c20204.5
15.Garrido Collantes, Jose Manuel ESP1942 19684.5
16.Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria ESP1908 19034.5
17.Barrera Caro, Miguel Angel ESP1814 17124.5
18.Alvarez Sanchez, David ESP1809 17514.5
19.Gil Belizon, Diego ESP1773 16674.5
20.Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon ESP2119 21764.0
21.Greco, Joseph ESP1626 13414.0
22.Plata Fernandez, Diego ESP1686 16504.0
23.Tocino Rivas, Maria Milagros ESP1752 17054.0
24.Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso ESP1876 17824.0
25.He, Hao Jue ESP1676 16674.0
26.Amado Calderon, Sebastian ESP1568 14564.0
27.Bermudez Ureba, Juan Diego ESP1685 16504.0
28.Cabeza De Vaca Ruiz, Juan Pedro ESP1881 19064.0
29.Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis ESP1643 15534.0
30.Monge Lorenzo, Manuel ESP1620 15864.0
31.Barrera Garcia, Rocio ESP1537 15104.0
32.Carreño Navas, Fernando ESP1638 16254.0
33.Sevillano Leal, Julio ESP1722 16833.5
34.Bermudez Ureba, Jose Maria ESP1500 13313.5
35.Verhoeven, Rudiger ESP1542 15003.5
36.Suarez Garcia, Alvaro ESP1626 15393.5
37.Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio ESP1545 14943.5
38.Muñoz Vilches, Jose Carlos ESP1642 15453.5
39.Roman Garcia, Miguel ESP1670 15563.5
40.Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis ESP1662 16383.5
41.Monge Gomez, Eduardo Manuel ESP1265 11593.5
42.Fernandez Parrilla, Jose AntonioESP1635 15893.5
43.Manzorro Ramirez, Ivan ESP1615 15043.5
44.Malia Ramirez, Jose ESP1810 17853.0
45.Gomez Miranda, Pablo ESP1412 13583.0
46.Insua Conesa, Enrique ESP1245 11553.0
47.Ruiz-Matas Garcia, Celestino ESP1555 14403.0
48.Muñoz-Polanco Contioso, Pedro ESP1433 12883.0
49.Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo ESP1476 14903.0
50.Arregui Gonzalez, Niobe ESP1059 11283.0
51.Aragon Santín , Daniel ESP---- ----3.0
52.Cruces Fernandez, Francisco ESP1619 14863.0
53.Garcia Garcia, Victoriano ESP1496 14993.0
54.Caballero Ragel, Jesus ESP1371 12713.0
55.Lopez Jimenez, Francisco Javier ESP1633 15353.0
56.De Alba Alba, Sebastian ESP---- 10653.0
57.Rodriguez Garcia, Jose David ESP---- 11113.0
58.Picazo Sotos, Lucas ESP1640 16322.5
59.Collazos Linares, Juan Andres ESP---- 11532.5
60.Adorna Del Rio, Jose Antonio ESP1600 12592.5
61.Insua Conesa, Claudia ESP1098 11992.5
62.Aragon Lobo, Nicolas ESP---- ----2.5
63.Samaniego Rodriguez, Hugo ESP1595 15042.0
64.Rodriguez Gomez, Jose Antonio ESP1315 12142.0
65.Muñoz Correa, Ariadna ESP---- ----2.0
66.Collazos Moreno, Juan Andres ESP---- 10252.0
67.Rodriguez Rufino, Juan Antonio ESP1313 11692.0
68.Fernandez Jimenez, David ESP1326 12462.0
69.Sanchez De La Morena, Jorge ESP---- 10702.0
70.Sanchez Lebrero, Jorge ESP---- 10082.0
71.Ariza Ariza, Manuel ESP1393 11732.0
72.Arregui Gonzalez, Atia ESP1083 10832.0
73.Arregui Gonzalez, Keira ESP---- ----2.0
74.Arregui Gonzalez, Iago ESP1239 12931.5
75.Soto Vazquez, Julio ESP---- ----1.5
76.Muñoz Gallego, Bernardo ESP---- ----1.0
77.Espasandin Gonzalez, Manuel ESP---- ----1.0
78.Bollar Bello, Iker ESP---- ----1.0
79.Bollar Bello, Victor ESP---- ----0.5
 1. Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos       ESP 2443 m  2465   CA Isleña
 2. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria      ESP 2382 m  2432   VAL 0
 3. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier    ESP 2333 f  2375   CA Algeciras
 4. Ortega Valle, Jose Ramon         ESP 2119    2176   SE Claret
 5. Sanjuan Garcia, Miguel           ESP 2115    2146   MA Metro
 6. Chacon Perez, Juan               ESP 2098    2105   SE Oromana
 7. Garrido Outon, Alex              ESP 2137    2091   CA Isleña
 8. Garcia Jimenez, Santiago         ESP 2117    2050   SE Oromana
 9. Herrera Mellado, Luis            ESP 2016    2027   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
10. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis         ESP 2065 c  2020   CA Isleña
11. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP 1994    2001   CA Portuense
12. Garrido Collantes, Jose Manuel   ESP 1942    1968   CA Isleña
13. Cabeza De Vaca Ruiz, Juan Pedro  ESP 1881    1906   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
14. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria   ESP 1908    1903   CA Isleña
15. Gentes Benito, Angel             ESP 1872    1877   SE Claret
16. Lazaro Lopez, Mario              ESP 1821    1870   CA Isleña
17. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso    ESP 1841    1853   CA Peña Alfil
18. Malia Ramirez, Jose              ESP 1810    1785   CA Anfora-Elecam
19. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso           ESP 1876    1782   CA Shahmat
20. Alvarez Sanchez, David           ESP 1809    1751   CA Roteño
21. Barrera Caro, Miguel Angel       ESP 1814    1712   SE Los Palacios
22. Tocino Rivas, Maria Milagros     ESP 1752    1705   CA Isleña
23. Sevillano Leal, Julio            ESP 1722    1683   CA Anfora-Elecam
24. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP 1773    1667   CA Isleña
25. He, Hao Jue                      ESP 1676    1667   ESP
26. Bermudez Ureba, Juan Diego       ESP 1685    1650   CA Conil
27. Plata Fernandez, Diego           ESP 1686    1650   CA Peña Alfil
28. Cabillas Martinez, Juan Luis     ESP 1662    1638   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
29. Picazo Sotos, Lucas              ESP 1640    1632   CA Anfora-Elecam
30. Carreño Navas, Fernando          ESP 1638    1625   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
31. Fernandez Parrilla, Jose Antonio ESP 1635    1589   CA Shahmat
32. Monge Lorenzo, Manuel            ESP 1620    1586   CA El Castillo
33. Roman Garcia, Miguel             ESP 1670    1556   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
34. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis      ESP 1643    1553   CA El Castillo
35. Muñoz Vilches, Jose Carlos       ESP 1642    1545   CA Cobijada
36. Suarez Garcia, Alvaro            ESP 1626    1539   CA Isleña
37. Lopez Jimenez, Francisco Javier  ESP 1633    1535   SE Oromana
38. Barrera Garcia, Rocio            ESP 1537    1510   SE Los Palacios
39. Manzorro Ramirez, Ivan           ESP 1615    1504   CA Conil
40. Samaniego Rodriguez, Hugo        ESP 1595    1504   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
41. Verhoeven, Rudiger               ESP 1542    1500   CA Shahmat
42. Garcia Garcia, Victoriano        ESP 1496    1499   CA Anfora-Elecam
43. Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio    ESP 1545    1494   CA Anfora-Elecam
44. Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa, Hugo     ESP 1476    1490   CA Roteño
45. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco      ESP 1619    1486   CA Club Independiente
46. Cid Alarcon, Fabio               ESP 1364    1471   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
47. Amado Calderon, Sebastian        ESP 1568    1456   CA Conil
48. Ruiz-Matas Garcia, Celestino     ESP 1555    1440   CA Isleña
49. Gomez Miranda, Pablo             ESP 1412    1358   CA Isleña
50. Greco, Joseph                    ESP 1626    1341   0 0
51. Bermudez Ureba, Jose Maria       ESP 1500    1331   CA Conil
52. Arregui Gonzalez, Iago           ESP 1239    1293   NAV 0
53. Muñoz-Polanco Contioso, Pedro    ESP 1433    1288   CA El Castillo
54. Caballero Ragel, Jesus           ESP 1371    1271   CA Peña Alfil
55. Adorna Del Rio, Jose Antonio     ESP 1600    1259   SE Oromana
56. Fernandez Jimenez, David         ESP 1326    1246   CA Peña Alfil
57. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1315    1214   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
58. Insua Conesa, Claudia            ESP 1098    1199   CA Isleña
59. Ariza Ariza, Manuel              ESP 1393    1173   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
60. Rodriguez Rufino, Juan Antonio   ESP 1313    1169   CA Conil
61. Monge Gomez, Eduardo Manuel      ESP 1265    1159   CA El Castillo
62. Insua Conesa, Enrique            ESP 1245    1155   CA Isleña
63. Collazos Linares, Juan Andres    ESP ----    1153   CA Conil
64. Arregui Gonzalez, Niobe          ESP 1059    1128   NAV 0
65. Rodriguez Garcia, Jose David     ESP ----    1111   GR 0
66. Arregui Gonzalez, Atia           ESP 1083    1083   ESP
67. Sanchez De La Morena, Jorge      ESP ----    1070   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
68. De Alba Alba, Sebastian          ESP ----    1065   CA Conil
69. Collazos Moreno, Juan Andres     ESP ----    1025   CA Conil
70. Sanchez Lebrero, Jorge           ESP ----    1008   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
71. Muñoz Correa, Ariadna            ESP ----    ----   CA Cobijada
72. Muñoz Gallego, Bernardo          ESP ----    ----   0 Ruy Lopez Chiclana
73. Aragon Lobo, Nicolas             ESP ----    ----   ESP
74. Aragon Santín , Daniel           ESP ----    ----   ESP
75. Arregui Gonzalez, Keira          ESP ----    ----   ESP
76. Bollar Bello, Iker               ESP ----    ----   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
77. Bollar Bello, Victor             ESP ----    ----   CA Ruy Lopez Chiclana
78. Espasandin Gonzalez, Manuel      ESP ----    ----   ESP
79. Soto Vazquez, Julio              ESP ----    ----   ESP