Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Liga Madrileña 2018/2019 - Segunda B
Liga Madrileña 2018/2019 - Segunda B
Madrid (España)
25.11.2018 - 17.03.2019
Equipos 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 14
Organización: Federación Madrileña de Ajedrez
Página oficial
ajedrezfma@ya.com
Tel: 914 772 722 / 914 786 496

MadridMadridEspaña

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Jug.   +  =  -  Inc.  Ptos.  Olim.   Sonnen  Part.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. LINO GOAS                   3    3  0  0   0      9    15.0   12.8300  0.00
 2. MORATALAZ B                 3    3  0  0   0      9    14.0   12.6700  0.00
 3. SAN FDO. HENARES B          3    2  0  1   0      7    11.0    9.0000  0.00
 4. EXPANSION B                 3    2  0  1   0      7    10.5    9.1700  0.00
 5. CAPABLANCA C                3    2  0  1   0      7     9.0    9.6700  0.00
 6. VALDEBERNARDO               3    2  0  1   0      7     8.5    7.7500  0.00
 7. RIVAS                       3    1  1  1   0      6     9.0    8.6700  0.00
 8. S.S. DE LOS REYES C         3    1  1  1   0      6     8.5    6.7500  0.00
 9. COSLADA CHESS               3    1  0  2   0      5     8.5    8.4200  0.00
10. BLANCA CANILLEJAS B         3    1  0  2   0      5     8.0    7.5000  0.00
11. VALDENARRO                  3    1  0  2   0      5     7.0    7.0000  0.00
12. MANILA ESTRELLAS            3    1  0  2   0      5     7.0    4.6700  0.00
13. PUEBLO NUEVO D              3    0  0  3   0      3     5.0    5.6700  0.00
14. ALCOBENDAS C                3    0  0  3   0      3     5.0    5.3300  0.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 1 (25/11/2018)

PUEBLO NUEVO D - S.S. DE LOS REYES C 2.0-4.0 EXPANSION B - CAPABLANCA C 2.5-3.5 MORATALAZ B - SAN FDO. HENARES B 4.0-2.0 VALDENARRO - MANILA ESTRELLAS 3.5-2.5 ALCOBENDAS C - LINO GOAS 1.0-5.0 COSLADA CHESS - BLANCA CANILLEJAS B 1.5-4.5 VALDEBERNARDO - RIVAS 4.0-2.0

Ronda 2 (02/12/2018)

S.S. DE LOS REYES C - RIVAS 3.0-3.0 BLANCA CANILLEJAS B - VALDEBERNARDO 1.5-4.5 LINO GOAS - COSLADA CHESS 4.0-2.0 MANILA ESTRELLAS - ALCOBENDAS C 3.5-2.5 SAN FDO. HENARES B - VALDENARRO 4.5-1.5 CAPABLANCA C - MORATALAZ B 1.5-4.5 PUEBLO NUEVO D - EXPANSION B 2.5-3.5

Ronda 3 (16/12/2018)

EXPANSION B - S.S. DE LOS REYES C 4.5-1.5 MORATALAZ B - PUEBLO NUEVO D 5.5-0.5 VALDENARRO - CAPABLANCA C 2.0-4.0 ALCOBENDAS C - SAN FDO. HENARES B 1.5-4.5 COSLADA CHESS - MANILA ESTRELLAS 5.0-1.0 VALDEBERNARDO - LINO GOAS 0.0-6.0 RIVAS BLANCA - CANILLEJAS B 4.0-2.0

Ronda 4 (13/01/2019)

S.S. DE LOS REYES C - BLANCA CANILLEJAS B LINO GOAS - RIVAS MANILA ESTRELLAS - VALDEBERNARDO SAN FDO. HENARES B - COSLADA CHESS CAPABLANCA C - ALCOBENDAS C PUEBLO NUEVO D - VALDENARRO EXPANSION B - MORATALAZ B

Ronda 5 (20.01.2019)

MORATALAZ B - S.S. DE LOS REYES C VALDENARRO - EXPANSION B ALCOBENDAS C - PUEBLO NUEVO D COSLADA CHESS - CAPABLANCA C VALDEBERNARDO - SAN FDO. HENARES B RIVAS - MANILA ESTRELLAS BLANCA CANILLEJAS B - LINO GOAS

Ronda 6 (27.01.2019)

S.S. DE LOS REYES C - LINO GOAS MANILA ESTRELLAS - BLANCA CANILLEJAS B SAN FDO. HENARES B - RIVAS CAPABLANCA C - VALDEBERNARDO PUEBLO NUEVO D - COSLADA CHESS EXPANSION B - ALCOBENDAS C MORATALAZ B - VALDENARRO

Ronda 7 (03.02.2019)

VALDENARRO - S.S. DE LOS REYES C ALCOBENDAS C - MORATALAZ B COSLADA CHESS - EXPANSION B VALDEBERNARDO - PUEBLO NUEVO D RIVAS - CAPABLANCA C BLANCA CANILLEJAS B - SAN FDO. HENARES B LINO GOAS - MANILA ESTRELLAS

Ronda 8 (10.02.2019)

S.S. DE LOS REYES C - MANILA ESTRELLAS SAN FDO. HENARES B - LINO GOAS CAPABLANCA C - BLANCA CANILLEJAS B PUEBLO NUEVO D - RIVAS EXPANSION B - VALDEBERNARDO MORATALAZ B - COSLADA CHESS VALDENARRO - ALCOBENDAS C

Ronda 9 (17.02.2019)

ALCOBENDAS C - S.S. DE LOS REYES C COSLADA CHESS - VALDENARRO VALDEBERNARDO - MORATALAZ B RIVAS - EXPANSION B BLANCA CANILLEJAS B - PUEBLO NUEVO D LINO GOAS - CAPABLANCA C MANILA ESTRELLAS - SAN FDO. HENARES B

Ronda 10 (24.02.2019)

S.S. DE LOS REYES C - SAN FDO. HENARES B CAPABLANCA C - MANILA ESTRELLAS PUEBLO NUEVO D - LINO GOAS EXPANSION B - BLANCA CANILLEJAS B MORATALAZ B - RIVAS VALDENARRO - VALDEBERNARDO ALCOBENDAS C - COSLADA CHESS

Ronda 11 (03.03.2019)

COSLADA CHESS - S.S. DE LOS REYES C VALDEBERNARDO - ALCOBENDAS C RIVAS - VALDENARRO BLANCA CANILLEJAS B - MORATALAZ B LINO GOAS - EXPANSION B MANILA ESTRELLAS - PUEBLO NUEVO D SAN FDO. HENARES B - CAPABLANCA C

Ronda 12 (10.03.2019)

S.S. DE LOS REYES C - CAPABLANCA C PUEBLO NUEVO D - SAN FDO. HENARES B EXPANSION B - MANILA ESTRELLAS MORATALAZ B - LINO GOAS VALDENARRO - BLANCA CANILLEJAS B ALCOBENDAS C - RIVAS COSLADA CHESS - VALDEBERNARDO

Ronda 13 (17.03.2019)

VALDEBERNARDO - S.S. DE LOS REYES C RIVAS - COSLADA CHESS BLANCA CANILLEJAS B - ALCOBENDAS C LINO GOAS - VALDENARRO MANILA ESTRELLAS - MORATALAZ B SAN FDO. HENARES B - EXPANSION B CAPABLANCA C - PUEBLO NUEVO D
 1. PUEBLO NUEVO D
 2. EXPANSION B
 3. MORATALAZ B
 4. VALDENARRO
 5. ALCOBENDAS C
 6. COSLADA CHESS
 7. VALDEBERNARDO
 8. RIVAS
 9. BLANCA CANILLEJAS B
10. LINO GOAS
11. MANILA ESTRELLAS
12. SAN FDO. HENARES B
13. CAPABLANCA C
14. S.S. DE LOS REYES C