World Junior & Girls U-20 Championships
Nakhichevan (Azerbaijan)
21.06 - 03.07.2003
|
|
Primeros clasificados
Categoría Masculina
------------------------------------------------
1. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyaz AZE 2607 g 10.0
2. Azarov, Sergei BLR 2530 g 9.5
3. Zubov, Alexander UKR 2494 m 8.5
4. Guseinov, Kadir AZE 2505 g 8.5
5. Gashimov, Vugar AZE 2579 g 8.5
6. Bachin, Vitaly RUS 2443 m 8.5
7. Erenburg, Sergey ISR 2499 m 8.5
8. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar IND 2542 g 8.0
9. Harikrishna, P IND 2563 g 8.0
10. Pantsulaia, Levan GEO 2465 m 8.0
... hasta 50 jugadores
------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
------------------------------------------------
1. Dzagnidze, Nana GEO 2376 wm 9.5
2. Calotescu, Cristina ROM 2334 wm 7.5
3. Mamedjarova, Zeinab AZE 2298 wg 7.5
4. Harika, Dronavalli IND 2294 wf 7.0
5. Ubiennykh, Ekaterina RUS 2293 wf 7.0
6. Sachdev, Tania IND 2245 wm 6.5
7. Karavade, Eesha IND 2199 6.5
8. Sergeeva, Maria KAZ 2340 wg 6.5
9. Shukurova, Meihriban AZE 2250 wm 6.5
10. Makka, Ioulia GRE 2234 wm 6.5
... hasta 28 jugadoras
------------------------------------------------
Clasificación
Categoría Masculina
-------------------------------------------------------
1. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyaz AZE 2607 g 10.0 2677
2. Azarov, Sergei BLR 2530 g 9.5 2604
3. Zubov, Alexander UKR 2494 m 8.5 2581
4. Guseinov, Kadir AZE 2505 g 8.5 2544
5. Gashimov, Vugar AZE 2579 g 8.5 2540
6. Bachin, Vitaly RUS 2443 m 8.5 2474
7. Erenburg, Sergey ISR 2499 m 8.5 2430
8. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar IND 2542 g 8.0 2557
9. Harikrishna, P IND 2563 g 8.0 2517
10. Pantsulaia, Levan GEO 2465 m 8.0 2420
11. Mamedov, Rauf AZE 2330 7.5 2477
12. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios GRE 2456 m 7.5 2494
13. Kritz, Leonid GER 2468 m 7.5 2487
14. Izoria, Zviad GEO 2569 g 7.5 2466
15. Schneider, Dmitry USA 2424 m 7.5 2419
16. Jirka, Jiri CZE 2394 7.5 2366
17. Rohit, G IND 2357 7.5 2325
18. Mahesh Chandran, P IND 2419 m 7.0 2388
19. Deepan, Chakkravarthy J IND 2379 m 7.0 2364
20. Kanep, Meelis EST 2446 m 7.0 2342
21. Kuparadze, Giga GEO 2227 6.5 2416
22. Dziuba, Marcin POL 2450 m 6.5 2392
23. Kozak, Leonid UZB 2178 6.5 2412
24. Jatautis, Donatas LTU 2149 6.5 2396
25. Sadykov, Rustem KAZ 2416 6.5 2369
26. Murariu, Andrei ROM 2347 m 6.5 2351
27. Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2201 6.5 2331
28. Wang, Hao Yuan CAN 2226 6.5 2292
29. Esplana, Christian PER 2367 f 6.5 2278
30. Mabusela,Johannes RSA ---- 6.0 2296
31. Hanley, Craig ENG 2375 f 6.0 2236
32. Geirnaert, Steven BEL 2289 6.0 2301
33. Arun Prasad, S IND 2275 6.0 2243
34. Monroy, Charles FRA 2294 6.0 2212
35. Gupta, Abhijeet IND 2335 f 5.5 2236
36. Agayev, Nidjat AZE 2116 5.5 2201
37. Gashimov, Sarkhan AZE 2317 5.5 2184
38. Pacheco, Marco PER 2349 5.5 2231
39. Agaragimov, Djakhangir AZE 2252 5.5 2149
40. Baladjaev, Gara AZE 2177 5.5 2117
41. Olsson, Linus SWE 2252 5.0 2175
42. Allemann, Anton SUI 2254 5.0 2158
43. Masse, Hugues CAN 2120 5.0 2099
44. Yilmaz, Mustafa TUR 1941 5.0 2047
45. Werle, Jan NED 2404 m 4.5 2412
46. Sevdimaliev,Urfan AZE ---- 4.5 2024
47. Allajov,Ramil AZE ---- 4.0 2026
48. Murray,David IRL ---- 4.0 1997
49. Osttveit, Martin NOR 2084 4.0 1972
50. Vermaak,Frans Willem RSA ---- 3.0 1943
-------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
-------------------------------------------------------
1. Dzagnidze, Nana GEO 2376 wm 9.5 2537
2. Calotescu, Cristina ROM 2334 wm 7.5 2363
3. Mamedjarova, Zeinab AZE 2298 wg 7.5 2327
4. Harika, Dronavalli IND 2294 wf 7.0 2310
5. Ubiennykh, Ekaterina RUS 2293 wf 7.0 2293
6. Sachdev, Tania IND 2245 wm 6.5 2257
7. Karavade, Eesha IND 2199 6.5 2254
8. Sergeeva, Maria KAZ 2340 wg 6.5 2252
9. Shukurova, Meihriban AZE 2250 wm 6.5 2210
10. Makka, Ioulia GRE 2234 wm 6.5 2192
11. Mamedjarova, Turkan AZE 2222 6.0 2150
12. Khudaverdieva, Afag AZE 2063 5.5 2228
13. Saheli, Nath IND 2078 5.5 2161
14. Morales Mendoza, Luciana PER 2051 5.5 2152
15. Topel, Zehra TUR 2092 wf 5.5 2198
16. Van der Merwe, Cecile Henr RSA 2068 5.0 2132
17. Ismailova, Aytaj AZE 2168 5.0 2115
18. Valickova, Martina CZE 2046 5.0 2112
19. Rzaeva,Lyaman AZE ---- 5.0 2048
20. Umudova, Margiz AZE 1922 5.0 2065
21. Nowak, Dominika POL 2098 4.5 2056
22. Mammadova, Nargiz AZE 2122 4.5 2015
23. Agaeva, Shahana AZE 2107 4.0 2042
24. Mahima, Rajmohan IND 2104 4.0 1983
25. Verot, Melanie FRA 2092 4.0 2000
26. Charbonneau, Anne Marie CAN 2052 3.5 1939
27. Alieva, Tarana AZE ---- 3.0 1881
28. Yilmaz, Ezgi TUR 1986 2.5 1852
-------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Gashimov, Vugar 1-0 B12
2. Zubov, Oleksander - Izoria, Zviad 1-0 E76
3. Harikrishna, Penteala - Guseinov, Kadir 1-0 E63
4. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar - Kritz, Leonid 1-0 C67
5. Dziuba, Marcin - Azarov, Sergei 0-1 E32
6. Bachin, Vitaly - Sadykov, Rustem 1/2 B25
7. Kanep, Meelis - Erenburg, Sergey 0-1 D23
8. Pantsulaia, Levan - Werle, Jan 1-0 A00
9. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios - Jirka, Jiri 1-0 C61
10. Kuparadze, Giga - Schneider, Dmitry 1/2 C07
11. Mamedov, Raouf - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1-0 B85
12. Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan - Arun Prasad, S. 1-0 B93
13. Jatautis, Donatas - Hanley, Craig 1-0 C00
14. Safarli, Eltaj - Rohit, G. 0-1 B56
15. Pacheco, Marco - Mabusela, Johannes 1-0 D35
16. Kozak, Leonid - Murariu, Andrei 1/2 A88
17. Esplana Huaman, Christian - Gashimov, Sarkhan 1-0 B01
18. Geinaert, Steven - Olsson, Linus 1-0 B93
19. Agayev, Nidjat - Gupta, Abhijeet 1/2 D13
20. Haoyuan Wang - Sevdimaliev, Urfan 1-0 B30
21. Vermaak, Frans-Willem - Masse, Hugues 0-1 C77
22. Allemann, Anton - Agaragimov, Djahangir 1-0 B22
23. Monroy, Charles - Allajov, Ramil 1-0 B40
24. Murray, David - Baladjaev, Gara 1/2 B82
25. Osttveit, Martin - Yilmaz, Mustafa 0-1 B23
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Guseinov, Kadir - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 0-1 C00
2. Gashimov, Vugar - Zubov, Oleksander 1/2 A12
3. Izoria, Zviad - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 1/2 D27
4. Harikrishna, Penteala - Kanep, Meelis 1-0 D34
5. Azarov, Sergei - Schneider, Dmitry 1-0 C65
6. Kritz, Leonid - Mamedov, Raouf 1-0 A00
7. Bachin, Vitaly - Pantsulaia, Levan 1-0 E54
8. Werle, Jan - Dziuba, Marcin 0-1 B33
9. Erenburg, Sergey - Kuparadze, Giga 1-0 B30
10. Sadykov, Rustem - Pacheco, Marco 1-0 C18
11. Rohit, G. - Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 0-1 B49
12. Murariu, Andrei - Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan 1/2 C47
13. Jirka, Jiri - Esplana Huaman, Christian 1-0 A64
14. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Kozak, Leonid 1/2 C95
15. Hanley, Craig - Safarli, Eltaj 1/2 B22
16. Arun Prasad, S. - Geinaert, Steven 1/2 A07
17. Gupta, Abhijeet - Jatautis, Donatas 0-1 E70
18. Gashimov, Sarkhan - Vermaak, Frans-Willem 1-0 A04
19. Mabusela, Johannes - Allemann, Anton 1-0 A26
20. Monroy, Charles - Olsson, Linus 0-1 B90
21. Masse, Hugues - Agayev, Nidjat 1/2 E91
22. Baladjaev, Gara - Haoyuan Wang 0-1 A61
23. Agaragimov, Djahangir - Osttveit, Martin 1/2 E94
24. Murray, David - Sevdimaliev, Urfan 0-1 B33
25. Allajov, Ramil - Yilmaz, Mustafa 1-0 C02
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Guseinov, Kadir - Zubov, Oleksander 1/2 B08
2. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Izoria, Zviad 1/2 D00
3. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar - Gashimov, Vugar 1/2 C42
4. Dziuba, Marcin - Harikrishna, Penteala 1/2 D23
5. Schneider, Dmitry - Kritz, Leonid 1/2 B56
6. Werle, Jan - Azarov, Sergei 1/2 C89
7. Pantsulaia, Levan - Sadykov, Rustem 1-0 E19
8. Mamedov, Raouf - Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 1-0 C55
9. Kanep, Meelis - Arun Prasad, S. 1-0 D36
10. Kuparadze, Giga - Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan 1-0 C77
11. Kozak, Leonid - Bachin, Vitaly 0-1 A41
12. Murariu, Andrei - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1/2 B68
13. Pacheco, Marco - Gupta, Abhijeet 1-0 A50
14. Geinaert, Steven - Rohit, G. 0-1 B70
15. Mabusela, Johannes - Erenburg, Sergey 0-1 B18
16. Olsson, Linus - Jirka, Jiri 0-1 D15
17. Agayev, Nidjat - Hanley, Craig 0-1 A12
18. Esplana Huaman, Christian - Monroy, Charles 1-0 B04
19. Jatautis, Donatas - Gashimov, Sarkhan 1/2 E17
20. Haoyuan Wang - Safarli, Eltaj 0-1 B82
21. Sevdimaliev, Urfan - Vermaak, Frans-Willem 0-1 C18
22. Allemann, Anton - Murray, David 1-0 C47
23. Yilmaz, Mustafa - Masse, Hugues 0-1 C81
24. Osttveit, Martin - Baladjaev, Gara 1/2 B23
25. Allajov, Ramil - Agaragimov, Djahangir 0-1 B20
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dzagnidze, Nana - Topel, Zehra 1-0 A04
2. Mamedjarova, Zeinab - Harika, Dronavalli 0-1 D91
3. Saheli, Nath - Calotescu, Ana Cristina 1/2 B91
4. Sergeeva, Maria - Khudaverdieva, Afag 0-1 C11
5. Karavade, Eesha - Ubiennykh, Ekaterina 0-1 C96
6. Ismailova, Aytaj - Tania, Sachdev 0-1 B42
7. Shukurova, Meihriban - Mamedjarova, Turkan 0-1 B07
8. Van Der Merwe, Cecile Heriette - Morales Mendoza, Luciana 0-1 C12
9. Mahima, Rajmohan - Valickova, Martina 1/2 C55
10. Agaeva, Shahana - Umudova, Nargiz 0-1 B10
11. Nowak, Dominika - Makka, Ioulia 0-1 B17
12. Charbonneau, Anne Marie - Verot, Melanie 1/2 D34
13. Mammadova, Nargiz - Yilmaz, Ezgi 0-1 A12
14. Rzaeva, Lyaman - Alieva, Tarana 1/2 D66
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zubov, Oleksander - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 1/2 D27
2. Kritz, Leonid - Guseinov, Kadir 0-1 B78
3. Izoria, Zviad - Dziuba, Marcin 1-0 D12
4. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 0-1 C63
5. Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan - Gashimov, Vugar 0-1 B76
6. Harikrishna, Penteala - Werle, Jan 1/2 E24
7. Azarov, Sergei - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1-0 B33
8. Arun Prasad, S. - Pantsulaia, Levan 1/2 E14
9. Schneider, Dmitry - Pacheco, Marco 1-0 C17
10. Sadykov, Rustem - Mabusela, Johannes 1-0 C09
11. Erenburg, Sergey - Murariu, Andrei 1/2 B50
12. Monroy, Charles - Kanep, Meelis 0-1 B80
13. Bachin, Vitaly - Olsson, Linus 1-0 B80
14. Jirka, Jiri - Kuparadze, Giga 0-1 E18
15. Hanley, Craig - Kozak, Leonid 0-1 C95
16. Mamedov, Raouf - Esplana Huaman, Christian 1-0 B48
17. Rohit, G. - Haoyuan Wang 1-0 B84
18. Sevdimaliev, Urfan - Gupta, Abhijeet 0-1 B89
19. Gashimov, Sarkhan - Agayev, Nidjat 1/2 C22
20. Vermaak, Frans-Willem - Geinaert, Steven 0-1 C77
21. Safarli, Eltaj - Allemann, Anton 1-0 B70
22. Jatautis, Donatas - Agaragimov, Djahangir 1-0 B30
23. Baladjaev, Gara - Yilmaz, Mustafa 1/2 E04
24. Masse, Hugues - Allajov, Ramil 1/2 D63
25. Murray, David - Osttveit, Martin 1/2 B43
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tania, Sachdev - Dzagnidze, Nana 0-1 E15
2. Khudaverdieva, Afag - Mamedjarova, Zeinab 0-1 A40
3. Harika, Dronavalli - Karavade, Eesha 1-0 D02
4. Calotescu, Ana Cristina - Ismailova, Aytaj 1-0 A07
5. Topel, Zehra - Shukurova, Meihriban 1-0 E94
6. Saheli, Nath - Valickova, Martina 1-0 C69
7. Makka, Ioulia - Sergeeva, Maria 0-1 B91
8. Ubiennykh, Ekaterina - Agaeva, Shahana 1-0 D45
9. Mamedjarova, Turkan - Rzaeva, Lyaman 1-0 D02
10. Morales Mendoza, Luciana - Mammadova, Nargiz 1-0 B80
11. Verot, Melanie - Van Der Merwe, Cecile Heriette 0-1 C11
12. Umudova, Nargiz - Charbonneau, Anne Marie 1-0 B40
13. Yilmaz, Ezgi - Mahima, Rajmohan 0-1 B70
14. Alieva, Tarana - Nowak, Dominika 0-1 C50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dziuba, Marcin - Guseinov, Kadir 1/2 E91
2. Gashimov, Vugar - Kritz, Leonid 1/2 A26
3. Izoria, Zviad - Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 1/2 D11
4. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar - Sadykov, Rustem 1-0 B92
5. Zubov, Oleksander - Azarov, Sergei 1-0 D35
6. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Schneider, Dmitry 1-0 D31
7. Jirka, Jiri - Harikrishna, Penteala 0-1 A58
8. Pantsulaia, Levan - Mabusela, Johannes 1/2 D35
9. Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan - Hanley, Craig 1-0 C03
10. Kuparadze, Giga - Werle, Jan 0-1 B59
11. Kozak, Leonid - Erenburg, Sergey 1/2 D36
12. Kanep, Meelis - Mamedov, Raouf 1/2 A26
13. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Gashimov, Sarkhan 1-0 A07
14. Geinaert, Steven - Pacheco, Marco 0-1 C02
15. Gupta, Abhijeet - Arun Prasad, S. 0-1 D58
16. Haoyuan Wang - Bachin, Vitaly 0-1 B13
17. Esplana Huaman, Christian - Jatautis, Donatas 1-0 B09
18. Agayev, Nidjat - Rohit, G. 1/2 A49
19. Murariu, Andrei - Safarli, Eltaj 1-0 B81
20. Allemann, Anton - Monroy, Charles 0-1 B02
21. Olsson, Linus - Baladjaev, Gara 1-0 E99
22. Yilmaz, Mustafa - Sevdimaliev, Urfan 0-1 B76
23. Vermaak, Frans-Willem - Murray, David 1-0 C77
24. Agaragimov, Djahangir - Masse, Hugues 1/2 A06
25. Allajov, Ramil - Osttveit, Martin 1/2 E92
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dzagnidze, Nana - Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 A48
2. Mamedjarova, Zeinab - Calotescu, Ana Cristina 1-0 A68
3. Ismailova, Aytaj - Sergeeva, Maria 1-0 B80
4. Shukurova, Meihriban - Saheli, Nath 1/2 C77
5. Agaeva, Shahana - Tania, Sachdev 0-1 B22
6. Karavade, Eesha - Morales Mendoza, Luciana 1-0 C02
7. Mammadova, Nargiz - Khudaverdieva, Afag 0-1 E01
8. Valickova, Martina - Ubiennykh, Ekaterina 1-0 B73
9. Rzaeva, Lyaman - Topel, Zehra 0-1 A89
10. Mahima, Rajmohan - Makka, Ioulia 0-1 B14
11. Charbonneau, Anne Marie - Mamedjarova, Turkan 1/2 D35
12. Nowak, Dominika - Verot, Melanie 0-1 B56
13. Van Der Merwe, Cecile Heriette - Yilmaz, Ezgi 1-0 B23
14. Alieva, Tarana - Umudova, Nargiz 0-1 B13
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Guseinov, Kadir - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 1-0 B45
2. Sadykov, Rustem - Zubov, Oleksander 1/2 B90
3. Kritz, Leonid - Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan 1-0 C14
4. Hanley, Craig - Dziuba, Marcin 0-1 A87
5. Werle, Jan - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1/2 A30
6. Gashimov, Vugar - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1-0 B54
7. Pacheco, Marco - Izoria, Zviad 0-1 E91
8. Azarov, Sergei - Gupta, Abhijeet 1-0 B89
9. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios - Geinaert, Steven 1-0 A34
10. Harikrishna, Penteala - Murariu, Andrei 1-0 B13
11. Erenburg, Sergey - Haoyuan Wang 1/2 B22
12. Safarli, Eltaj - Pantsulaia, Levan 0-1 B54
13. Kuparadze, Giga - Bachin, Vitaly 1-0 B17
14. Jatautis, Donatas - Jirka, Jiri 0-1 C61
15. Mabusela, Johannes - Esplana Huaman, Christian 1-0 B44
16. Baladjaev, Gara - Kanep, Meelis 0-1 A52
17. Rohit, G. - Olsson, Linus 1/2 B90
18. Mamedov, Raouf - Yilmaz, Mustafa 1-0 B85
19. Gashimov, Sarkhan - Sevdimaliev, Urfan 1-0 B23
20. Arun Prasad, S. - Vermaak, Frans-Willem 1-0 A04
21. Monroy, Charles - Agaragimov, Djahangir 1-0 B30
22. Masse, Hugues - Allemann, Anton 0-1 A61
23. Osttveit, Martin - Agayev, Nidjat 0-1 A00
24. Murray, David - Allajov, Ramil 1-0 C45
25. Schneider, Dmitry - Kozak, Leonid 1-0 C54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Calotescu, Ana Cristina - Dzagnidze, Nana 0-1 A20
2. Harika, Dronavalli - Agaeva, Shahana 1-0 E69
3. Sergeeva, Maria - Shukurova, Meihriban 1/2 C78
4. Mamedjarova, Zeinab - Karavade, Eesha 1/2 B22
5. Tania, Sachdev - Ubiennykh, Ekaterina 1/2 B48
6. Ismailova, Aytaj - Mammadova, Nargiz 1-0 B80
7. Khudaverdieva, Afag - Makka, Ioulia 1-0 D36
8. Saheli, Nath - Charbonneau, Anne Marie 1-0 B85
9. Morales Mendoza, Luciana - Rzaeva, Lyaman 1/2 B11
10. Topel, Zehra - Nowak, Dominika 1-0 E97
11. Yilmaz, Ezgi - Valickova, Martina 0-1 C24
12. Mamedjarova, Turkan - Van Der Merwe, Cecile Heriette 1-0 C05
13. Umudova, Nargiz - Mahima, Rajmohan 0-1 B33
14. Verot, Melanie - Alieva, Tarana 1-0 B02
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar - Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 1-0 B49
2. Zubov, Oleksander - Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan 1/2 A17
3. Dziuba, Marcin - Kritz, Leonid 1/2 E11
4. Izoria, Zviad - Sadykov, Rustem 1/2 A17
5. Geinaert, Steven - Gashimov, Vugar 1/2 B76
6. Guseinov, Kadir - Jatautis, Donatas 1-0 B96
7. Pantsulaia, Levan - Hanley, Craig 0-1 A96
8. Gupta, Abhijeet - Schneider, Dmitry 1/2 D31
9. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Mamedov, Raouf 1-0 B22
10. Olsson, Linus - Azarov, Sergei 0-1 E09
11. Bachin, Vitaly - Murariu, Andrei 1/2 B23
12. Werle, Jan - Gashimov, Sarkhan 1-0 E17
13. Haoyuan Wang - Jirka, Jiri 1/2 C61
14. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Arun Prasad, S. 1-0 B50
15. Esplana Huaman, Christian - Safarli, Eltaj 1/2 B86
16. Kozak, Leonid - Rohit, G. 1-0 E69
17. Pacheco, Marco - Vermaak, Frans-Willem 1-0 E15
18. Agaragimov, Djahangir - Harikrishna, Penteala 1/2 E00
19. Agayev, Nidjat - Erenburg, Sergey 0-1 A14
20. Mabusela, Johannes - Monroy, Charles 1-0 B02
21. Allemann, Anton - Kuparadze, Giga 0-1 B22
22. Masse, Hugues - Baladjaev, Gara 1/2 E73
23. Kanep, Meelis - Allajov, Ramil 1-0 D06
24. Sevdimaliev, Urfan - Osttveit, Martin 1-0 B41
25. Yilmaz, Mustafa - Murray, David 1-0 C88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dzagnidze, Nana - Mamedjarova, Zeinab 1-0 E18
2. Calotescu, Ana Cristina - Sergeeva, Maria 1-0 A26
3. Harika, Dronavalli - Tania, Sachdev 1/2 D53
4. Agaeva, Shahana - Ismailova, Aytaj 1-0 B22
5. Ubiennykh, Ekaterina - Morales Mendoza, Luciana 1-0 E18
6. Nowak, Dominika - Shukurova, Meihriban 0-1 B42
7. Karavade, Eesha - Topel, Zehra 1-0 B12
8. Van Der Merwe, Cecile Heriette - Mammadova, Nargiz 0-1 B23
9. Makka, Ioulia - Valickova, Martina 1-0 C77
10. Khudaverdieva, Afag - Mamedjarova, Turkan 1-0 E38
11. Charbonneau, Anne Marie - Mahima, Rajmohan 1-0 A55
12. Saheli, Nath - Umudova, Nargiz 1-0 A01
13. Rzaeva, Lyaman - Verot, Melanie 1-0 D32
14. Alieva, Tarana - Yilmaz, Ezgi 0-1 B80
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1-0 B33
2. Jirka, Jiri - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 0-1 D73
3. Hanley, Craig - Guseinov, Kadir 1/2 B22
4. Rohit, G. - Zubov, Oleksander 0-1 B07
5. Kritz, Leonid - Werle, Jan 1-0 E50
6. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1-0 B90
7. Vermaak, Frans-Willem - Dziuba, Marcin 0-1 B22
8. Sadykov, Rustem - Esplana Huaman, Christian 1-0 A34
9. Gashimov, Vugar - Kozak, Leonid 1-0 C51
10. Kuparadze, Giga - Izoria, Zviad 0-1 B51
11. Harikrishna, Penteala - Gupta, Abhijeet 0-1 E11
12. Azarov, Sergei - Gashimov, Vugar 1/2 B01
13. Erenburg, Sergey - Geinaert, Steven 0-1 B01
14. Baladjaev, Gara - Pantsulaia, Levan 1-0 A31
15. Mamedov, Raouf - Bachin, Vitaly 1/2 B10
16. Schneider, Dmitry - Allemann, Anton 1-0 B56
17. Kanep, Meelis - Jatautis, Donatas 0-1 B90
18. Murariu, Andrei - Masse, Hugues 1-0 C45
19. Monroy, Charles - Agayev, Nidjat 1/2 C42
20. Arun Prasad, S. - Yilmaz, Mustafa 1-0 A06
21. Agaragimov, Djahangir - Mabusela, Johannes 1/2 E08
22. Osttveit, Martin - Olsson, Linus 0-1 A47
23. Allajov, Ramil - Haoyuan Wang 0-1 A34
24. Safarli, Eltaj - Sevdimaliev, Urfan 1-0 B54
25. Murray, David - Pacheco, Marco 0-1 C18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Shukurova, Meihriban - Dzagnidze, Nana 0-1 B50
2. Sergeeva, Maria - Karavade, Eesha 1-0 B43
3. Mammadova, Nargiz - Calotescu, Ana Cristina 0-1 A37
4. Mamedjarova, Zeinab - Van Der Merwe, Cecile Heriette 1-0 D32
5. Valickova, Martina - Harika, Dronavalli 0-1 B30
6. Tania, Sachdev - Umudova, Nargiz 1-0 B14
7. Agaeva, Shahana - Makka, Ioulia 1-0 B11
8. Ismailova, Aytaj - Rzaeva, Lyaman 1-0 C41
9. Morales Mendoza, Luciana - Charbonneau, Anne Marie 1-0 B22
10. Ubiennykh, Ekaterina - Verot, Melanie 1-0 D34
11. Mamedjarova, Turkan - Saheli, Nath 1/2 A48
12. Mahima, Rajmohan - Khudaverdieva, Afag 1/2 C06
13. Yilmaz, Ezgi - Nowak, Dominika 0-1 C40
14. Topel, Zehra - Alieva, Tarana 1-0 D43
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1
Categoría Masculina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Murariu, Andrei 1-0 D15
2. Gupta, Abhijeet - Gashimov, Vugar 1/2 E39
3. Izoria, Zviad - Mamedov, Raouf 1/2 E67
4. Gashimov, Sarkhan - Harikrishna, Penteala 1/2 A26
5. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar - Monroy, Charles 1-0 B92
6. Geinaert, Steven - Azarov, Sergei 1/2 C50
7. Guseinov, Kadir - Arun Prasad, S. 1-0 B96
8. Allemann, Anton - Erenburg, Sergey 1/2 B14
9. Zubov, Oleksander - Agaragimov, Djahangir 1-0 E91
10. Olsson, Linus - Kritz, Leonid 0-1 A62
11. Pantsulaia, Levan - Kuparadze, Giga 1/2 E16
12. Haoyuan Wang - Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 0-1 B44
13. Dziuba, Marcin - Safarli, Eltaj 1-0 E12
14. Kozak, Leonid - Kanep, Meelis 1-0 A57
15. Bachin, Vitaly - Baladjaev, Gara 1/2 B24
16. Jatautis, Donatas - Schneider, Dmitry 1/2 C00
17. Mahesh Chandran, Panjanathan - Masse, Hugues 1-0 C82
18. Agayev, Nidjat - Sadykov, Rustem 0-1 B26
19. Werle, Jan - Osttveit, Martin 1-0 B43
20. Yilmaz, Mustafa - Jirka, Jiri 0-1 C61
21. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Allajov, Ramil 1-0 A04
22. Mabusela, Johannes - Hanley, Craig 0-1 C03
23. Esplana Huaman, Christian - Murray, David 1-0 C88
24. Sevdimaliev, Urfan - Rohit, G. 0-1 B56
25. Pacheco, Marco - Vermaak, Frans-Willem - +
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Categoría Femenina
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dzagnidze, Nana - Mahima, Rajmohan 1-0 A46
2. Nowak, Dominika - Sergeeva, Maria 0-1 B80
3. Calotescu, Ana Cristina - Topel, Zehra 1-0 E68
4. Verot, Melanie - Mamedjarova, Zeinab 0-1 C54
5. Harika, Dronavalli - Saheli, Nath 1-0 E66
6. Van Der Merwe, Cecile Heriette - Ubiennykh, Ekaterina 1-0 C29
7. Shukurova, Meihriban - Khudaverdieva, Afag 1-0 C01
8. Charbonneau, Anne Marie - Tania, Sachdev 1/2 D36
9. Makka, Ioulia - Morales Mendoza, Luciana 1/2 A32
10. Valickova, Martina - Mamedjarova, Turkan 1-0 C40
11. Karavade, Eesha - Yilmaz, Ezgi 1-0 B75
12. Umudova, Nargiz - Ismailova, Aytaj 1/2 B92
13. Mammadova, Nargiz - Alieva, Tarana 1-0 A15
14. Rzaeva, Lyaman - Agaeva, Shahana 1/2 D52
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes Categoría Masculina
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyaz AZE 2607 g 12.04.1985
2. Gashimov, Vugar AZE 2579 g 24.07.1986
3. Izoria, Zviad GEO 2569 g 13601733 06.01.1984
4. Harikrishna, Pentala IND 2563 g 5007003 10.05.1986
5. Ganguly, Surya Sekhar IND 2542 g 5002150 24.02.1983
6. Azarov, Sergei BLR 2530 g 13501470 19.05.1983
7. Guseinov, Kadir AZE 2505 g 21.05.1986
8. Kurnosov, Igor RUS 2500 m 4142527 30.05.1985
9. Erenburg, Sergey ISR 2499 m 2805642 27.01.1983
10. Zubov, Alexander UKR 2494 m 14109409 04.04.1983
11. Kritz, Leonid GER 2468 m 4563530 26.02.1984
12. Pantsulaia, Levan GEO 2465 m 13602071 26.02.1986
13. Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios GRE 2463 m 4202694 12.06.1983
14. Dziuba, Marcin POL 2450 m 1112953 17.07.1983
15. Bachin, Vitaly RUS 2443 m 4130413 04.05.1984
16. Lafuente, Pablo ARG 2435 f 108820 20.02.1985
17. Mahesh Chandran, Panchanathan IND 2419 m 5007429 10.08.1983
18. Sadykov, Rustem KAZ 2416 13701681 29.07.1984
19. Jan, Werle NED 2404 m 1006088 15.01.1984
20. Jirka, Jiri CZE 2394 311731 05.06.1983
21. Deepan Chakkravarthy J. IND 2379 m 5011132 03.06.1987
22. Craig, Hanley ENG 2375 f 408514 23.04.1984
23. Esplana, Christian PER 2367 f 3800636 23.03.1983
24. Rohit, Gogineni IND 2357 5012660 17.08.1989
25. Pacheco, Marco PER 2349 3800989 12.10.1983
26. Murariu, Andrei ROM 2347 1209272 17.02.1986
27. Gupta, Abhijeet IND 2335 f 5010608 16.10.1989
28. Mamedov, Rauf AZE 2330 26.04.1988
29. Gashimov, Sarkhan AZE 2317 g 26.01.1984
30. Shukuraliev, Algis KGZ 2300 13800426 1983.12.01
31. Monroy, Charles FRA 2294 621641 20.09.1984
32. Arun Prasad, S. IND 2275 5011167 21.04.1988
33. Allemann, Anton SUI 2254 1308149 09.01.1983
34. Agaragimov, Djakhangir AZE 2252
35. Olsson, Linus SWE 2244 1706098 21.02.1984
36. Kuparadze, Giga GEO 2227 13602250 23.08.1987
37. Haoyuan, Wang CAN 2226 2603624 03.18.1986
38. Gouliev, Sarkhan AZE 2226 12.11.1983
39. Safarli, Eltaj AZE 2201 05.1992
40. Baladjaev, Gara AZE 2177
41. Jatautis, Donatas LTU 2149 12801933 19.10.1984
42. Hugues, Masse CAN 2120 01.01.1983
43. Allajov, Ramil AZE 22.09.1985
44. Dmitry, Schneider USA 11.25.1984
45. Frans-Willem, Vermaak RSA 7.10.1984
46. Hans Kristin, Simonsen FAI 06.09.1983
47. Johannes Manyedi, Mabusela RSA m 4.07.1984
48. Kozak, Leonid UZB 15.05.1983
49. Kraim, Isamail MRC 26.07.1985
50. Martin, Osttveit NOR 07.05.1983
51. Murray, David IRL 03.10.1984
52. Mustafa, Yilmaz TUR
53. Sevdimaliev, Urfan AZE 1989
54. Steven, Geirnaert BEL
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes Categoría Femenina
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dzagnidze, Nana GEO 2376 wm 13601903 01.01.1987
2. Sergeyeva, Maria KAZ 2340 wg 2470322 12.04.1983
3. Calotescu, Ana Cristina ROM 2334 1208063 03.07.1983
4. Rohonya, Katerina UKR 2332 14107503 25.04.1984
5. Mammadjarova, Zeynab AZE 2298 1983
6. Dronavalli, Harika IND 2294 wf 5015197 12.01.1991
7. Ubiennykh, Ekaterina RUS 2293 wf 22.02.1983
8. Makka, Ioulia GRE 2259 wm 4205316
9. Shukurova, Mehriban AZE 2250 08.06.1984
10. Tania, Sachdev IND 2245 wm 5007844 20.08.1986
11. Mammadjarova, Turkan AZE 2222 1989
12. Eesha, Karavade* IND 2199 5012600 21.11.1987
13. Ismailova, Aytaj AZE 2137 1987
14. Mammadova, Nargiz AZE 2134 1983
15. Agaeva, Shahana AZE 2120 1985
16. Mahima, Rajmohan* IND 2104 5014000 27.10.1960
17. Melanie, Verot FRA 2092 631043 11/12/1987
18. Nowak, Dominika POL 2090 1120751 13.05.1983
19. Tilenbaeva, Janyl KGZ 2085 13800396 01.18.1988
20. Saheli, Nath* IND 2078 5012368 14.11.1989
21. Van Der Merwe, Cecile Henriette RSA 2069 16.04.1984
22. Khudaverdieva, Afag AZE 2058 1988
23. Charbonneau, Anne Marie CAN 2052 2603934 07.15.1985
24. Morales Mendoza, Luciana PER 2051 wf 3801403 01.01.1987
25. Valickova, Martina CZE 2046 320447 07.08.1986
26. Iskandarova, Khayala AZE 2013 1988
27. Umudova, Nargiz AZE 1899 20.06.1989
28. Alieva, Tarana AZE 1988
29. Ezgi, Yilmaz TUR
30. Rzaeva, Laman AZE 1985
31. Zehra, Topel TUR
---------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION
Calendario
---------------------------------
22.06.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 1
23.06.2003 09:30-13:30 Ronda 2
16:00-20:00 Ronda 3
24.06.2003 15:00-19:30 Ronda 4
25.06.2003 09:30-13:30 Ronda 5
16:00-20:00 Ronda 6
26.06.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 7
27.06.2003 descanso
28.06.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 8
29.06.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 9
30.06.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 10
01.07.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 11
02.07.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 12
03.07.2003 15:00-19:00 Ronda 13
---------------------------------