Festival Schneider Bohemia - Plzen 2003
Pilsen-Lobzy (República Checa)
16 - 24.08.2003
|
Clasificacion
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. (2) Haba, Petr CZE 2502 g 2508 7.0 41.0 52.0 SK Trinom Zlin
2. (6) Jansa, Vlastimil CZE 2470 g 2486 7.0 40.0 49.5 SK DA Praha
3. (18) Michalek, Jan CZE 2390 m 2363 7.0 31.5 41.0 Sokol Plzeo I
4. (12) Kalod, Radek CZE 2435 m ---- 6.5 41.5 53.0 Slezan Opava
5. (15) Klima, Lukas CZE 2425 2424 6.5 41.5 53.0 NH Ostrava
6. (10) Neuman, Petr CZE 2438 m 2455 6.5 39.0 50.0 Sokol Plzeo I
7. (4) Polak, Tomas CZE 2473 g 2480 6.5 38.5 49.0 Slezan Opava
8. (13) Lechtynsky, Jioi CZE 2431 g 2403 6.5 36.0 47.0 Infinity Pardubice
9. (1) Fedorchuk, Sergey UKR 2557 g ---- 6.0 41.0 51.0
10. (14) Konopka, Michal CZE 2428 m 2425 6.0 40.5 51.0 SK Mahrla Praha
11. (5) Cvek, Robert CZE 2471 m 2462 6.0 40.0 50.0 Slezan Opava
12. (17) Poibyl, Josef CZE 2393 m 2382 6.0 37.0 48.0 Polabi Sokol Joly
13. (19) Nun, Jioi CZE 2358 m 2355 6.0 36.5 47.5 Slavie Hradec Kralove
14. (33) Petr, Martin CZE 2236 2191 6.0 36.0 46.5 Sokol Hradec Kralove
15. (38) Zeleny, Tomas CZE 2187 2198 6.0 36.0 44.5 Union Plzeo
16. (11) Simaeek, Pavel CZE 2437 m 2401 6.0 34.5 44.5 Agentura 64 Grygov
17. (34) Blazkova, Petra CZE 2222 wm 2211 6.0 34.0 43.5 Lokomotiva Brno
18. (24) Sikora-Lerch, Jan CZE 2324 m 2329 6.0 34.0 43.0 Tz Toinec
19. (32) Palek, Miroslav GER 2246 2200 6.0 31.5 41.0 Sokol Plzeo I
20. (48) Cifka, Stanislav CZE 2160 2144 6.0 30.5 39.5 Slavoj Eeske Budijovice
21. (9) Laznieka, Viktor CZE 2446 f 2393 5.5 38.0 49.5 Synthesia Pardubice
22. (26) Plischki, Sebastian GER 2310 ---- 5.5 36.5 46.5
23. (3) Vokae, Marek CZE 2490 g 2490 5.5 36.0 46.5 SK Mahrla Praha
24. (20) Juoek, Josef CZE 2342 m 2334 5.5 36.0 46.5 Sokol Plzeo I
25. (27) Folk, Petr CZE 2284 2263 5.5 34.5 43.5 Sokol Plzeo I
26. (28) Studnieka, Tomas CZE 2282 2296 5.5 34.0 43.5 SK DA Praha
27. (39) Poiborsky, Jan CZE 2181 2191 5.5 32.5 42.5 Union Plzeo
28. (35) Trkulja, Zoran AUT 2220 ---- 5.5 32.5 41.5
29. (22) Freisler, Pavel CZE 2329 m 2325 5.5 31.5 40.5 SK Holdia DP Praha
30. (56) Sochor, Stanislav CZE 2141 2079 5.5 31.0 38.5 Agentura 64 Grygov
31. (7) Volosin, Leon CZE 2468 m ---- 5.0 40.5 51.5 Sokol Vysehrad
32. (25) Novak, Pavel CZE 2317 2318 5.0 38.5 48.0 Sachklub Sokol Klatovy
33. (16) Bernasek, Jan CZE 2402 2374 5.0 37.0 47.0 Infinity Pardubice
34. (42) Folkova, Martina CZE 2179 2158 5.0 36.5 46.5 Sokol Plzeo I
35. (30) Kantorik, Marian SVK 2272 ---- 5.0 36.0 46.5
36. (31) Oehooek, Martin CZE 2254 2241 5.0 35.5 45.5 Emerge Ml.Boleslav
37. (8) Gross, David CZE 2451 m 2439 5.0 34.5 44.5 Sokol Plzeo I
38. (90) Maupin, Jean-Paul FRA 2040 2280 5.0 34.0 43.0 Agneaux Saint-Lo
39. (40) Kuba, Jindoich CZE 2180 ---- 5.0 33.5 43.0 Opava
40. (23) Gross, Stefan CZE 2328 m 2307 5.0 33.0 42.5 Sokol Plzeo I
41. (68) Pokrupa, Marek CZE 2115 2123 5.0 31.5 40.5 Ks Tietz
42. (58) Purnoch, Josef CZE 2139 2149 5.0 31.5 40.0 Spolana Neratovice
43. (74) Cichy, Miroslav CZE 2097 2040 5.0 31.0 39.5 Lokomotiva Most
44. (54) Hlavae, Rudolf CZE 2150 2150 5.0 30.5 38.5 Banik Eastman Sokolov
45. (70) Novy, Vaclav CZE 2107 2052 5.0 30.0 39.5 Sokol Klatovy
46. (100) Adamek, Frantisek CZE ---- 2015 5.0 30.0 39.0 ZeE Plzeo
47. (107) Barbet, Loic FRA ---- 1900 5.0 29.5 38.0 Agneaux Saint-Lo
48. (105) Beran, Bohumil CZE ---- 1935 5.0 28.5 36.0 SK Poestice
49. (41) Maurer, Jochen GER 2180 ---- 4.5 36.0 45.0
50. (73) Poiborsky, Ivo CZE 2100 2139 4.5 35.5 43.5 Union Plzeo
51. (46) Eedikova, Kateoina CZE 2168 2168 4.5 33.5 43.5 Sokol Klatovy
52. (29) Volodin, Viktor RUS 2279 m ---- 4.5 33.5 43.5
53. (47) Vagner, Tomas CZE 2161 2188 4.5 32.5 40.5 Lokomotiva Most
54. (77) Reitinger, Petr CZE 2083 2071 4.5 32.5 40.5 SK Chemopetrol Litvinov
55. (102) Jaros, Martin CZE ---- 1997 4.5 32.0 41.5 Union Plzeo
56. (50) Galieek, Stanislav CZE 2155 2133 4.5 32.0 39.5 Slavoj Tachov
57. (53) Havlik, Jan ml. CZE 2151 2028 4.5 31.0 40.5 Tartan Prachatice
58. (60) Tùma, Jioi CZE 2138 2075 4.5 31.0 40.5 Jiskra Havliekùv Brod
59. (21) Horak, Michal CZE 2341 2337 4.5 30.5 39.5 SK Diein
60. (72) Kratochvil, Milos CZE 2102 2100 4.5 30.5 38.5 Sokol Pisek
61. (49) Bujak, Michal CZE 2159 2219 4.5 30.0 39.0 Spartak Usti n.L.
62. (66) Jirasek, Pavel CZE 2126 2155 4.5 30.0 38.0 Sokol Hradec Kralove
63. (67) Novaeek, Karel CZE 2116 2062 4.5 30.0 37.0 Sachklub Sokol Klatovy
64. (92) Choisy, Mathilde FRA 2024 ---- 4.5 29.5 38.5 Agneaux Saint-Lo
65. (103) Toman, Jan CZE ---- 1940 4.5 29.0 37.0 Slavoj Tachov
66. (61) Huisman, Hugues FRA 2135 2110 4.5 24.5 32.0 Agneaux Saint-Lo
67. (52) Londyn, Radek CZE 2152 2125 4.0 35.5 45.5 S.Vysehrad VISUS
68. (43) Hrbolka, Ladislav Sr. CZE 2174 2133 4.0 35.0 44.5 Lokomotiva Most
69. (51) Kopasov, Evgeny RUS 2154 ---- 4.0 34.5 44.0
70. (76) Skacel, Jan CZE 2093 2072 4.0 33.5 44.5 Sokol Benesov
71. (71) Toman, Jaroslav CZE 2107 2050 4.0 33.0 42.5 Slavoj Tachov
72. (87) Hodova, Lucie CZE 2059 2084 4.0 32.5 42.0 SK Lini
73. (45) Kubikova, Alena CZE 2170 1971 4.0 32.5 41.0 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
74. (62) Ondrejat, Miroslav CZE 2133 1980 4.0 32.0 42.0 B.Eastman Sokolov
75. (36) Hrbolka, Ladislav jr. CZE 2207 2239 4.0 31.0 40.0 Lokomotiva Most
76. (55) Podbrdsky, Pavel CZE 2142 2134 4.0 30.0 38.5 Lokomotiva Brno
77. (84) Kolao, Jachym CZE 2063 2097 4.0 30.0 38.0 SK Pivovar Louny
78. (69) Beneteau, Hubert FRA 2109 2340 4.0 30.0 37.5 Agneaux Saint-Lo
79. (44) Pech, Vaclav CZE 2171 2040 4.0 29.0 35.0 MKS Vyskov
80. (93) Kupka, Frantisek CZE 2011 1966 4.0 28.5 37.0 Loko Plzeo
81. (111) Vrana, Jan CZE ---- 1855 4.0 28.0 37.0 1.novoborsky SK
82. (95) Mieka, Vladislav CZE 1982 1982 4.0 28.0 36.5 SK Lini
83. (96) Kratochvil, Jakub CZE 1977 1858 4.0 27.5 36.0 Banik Eastman Sokolov
84. (65) Bartonieek, Zdenik CZE 2127 2076 4.0 25.5 32.5 Eeska beseda Plzeo
85. (85) Snaidr, Jioi CZE 2063 2011 4.0 25.0 32.5 Sokol Plzeo-Letna
86. (98) Kovao, Josef CZE 1922 1920 4.0 25.0 31.5 SK Praha Smichov
87. (104) Fales, Anatolij CZE ---- 1937 3.5 32.0 41.0 Jiskra Tanvald
88. (78) Sedlaeek, Jioi CZE 2083 2077 3.5 31.5 41.0 Slavoj Tachov
89. (88) Kamenik, Martin CZE 2057 2091 3.5 31.5 39.5 Marty Most
90. (86) Vinklarek, Ondoej CZE 2061 1972 3.5 28.5 35.5 Sokol Sendrazice
91. (108) Pravdik, Kamil CZE ---- 1893 3.5 28.0 36.0 Sokol Tabor
92. (79) Staszko, Martin CZE 2083 2076 3.5 28.0 35.5 Tz Toinec
93. (63) Postupa, Pavel CZE 2132 2020 3.5 27.5 36.0 Polabi Sokol Joly
94. (57) Vrchotka, Josef CZE 2140 2058 3.5 26.0 34.5 DDM Osek
95. (89) Houska, Jioi CZE 2056 2143 3.5 23.0 30.5 Sokol Spalene Pooiei
96. (80) Sladek, Jaroslav CZE 2081 1933 3.0 31.0 40.5 Sokol Spalene Pooiei
97. (82) Cvikl, Michal CZE 2078 2023 3.0 31.0 38.5 Sakal Kozolupy
98. (81) Vladyka, Vaclav CZE 2079 2077 3.0 29.0 36.0 SK Eeska Lipa
99. (64) Wunsch, Jioi CZE 2130 1994 3.0 28.5 38.0 SK Rakovnik
100. (91) Hajek, Jaroslav CZE 2029 1994 3.0 28.0 36.0 Sokol Zajeeice
101. (37) Brom, Jioi CZE 2201 2102 3.0 28.0 36.0 SK Tyn n.Vlt.
102. (113) Vleek, Josef CZE ---- 1840 3.0 28.0 36.0 DDM Osek
103. (59) Horak, Jioi CZE 2138 2132 3.0 27.5 36.0 SSZs Litvinov
104. (101) Prazak, Ondoej CZE ---- 2010 3.0 27.5 35.5 Jiskra Tanvald
105. (114) Letourneur, Arthur FRA ---- 1830 3.0 27.5 35.0 Agneaux Saint-Lo
106. (109) Kubik, Jaroslav CZE ---- 1863 3.0 27.5 34.0 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
107. (83) Kalista, Karel CZE 2074 2040 3.0 27.0 33.5 Lokomotiva Plzeo
108. (115) Traczewski, Wojciech POL ---- 1800 3.0 25.0 32.0 MDK Malbork
109. (97) Szarowski, Daniel CZE ---- 1930 2.5 26.5 33.0 Eeska beseda Plzeo
110. (94) Kovaoik, Josef CZE 2007 1878 2.5 23.0 30.5 SK Lini
111. (99) Miskolczi, Vitizslav CZE ---- 2019 2.5 21.0 27.5 TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice
112. (75) Koiz, Lubos CZE 2097 1629 2.5 18.5 24.5 Lokomotiva Plzeo
113. (110) Postupa, Pavel CZE ---- 1863 2.0 25.5 32.0 Polabi Sokol Joly
114. (106) Hasek, Pavel CZE ---- 1934 2.0 24.5 31.0 Jiskra Tanvald
115. (112) Krejeova, Kateoina CZE ---- 1848 2.0 24.0 31.0 Sokol Hradec Kralove
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION