Harmonie Chess Tournament
Groningen (Holanda)
21 - 30.12.2003
|
Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Nijboer, Friso NED 2577 g · 1 = = = = 1 1 1 1 7.0
2. Kurnosov, Igor RUS 2527 g 0 · 1 = = 1 1 = 1 1 6.5
3. Gagunashvili, Merab GEO 2582 g = 0 · = 1 1 1 = 1 = 6.0 23.75
4. Smeets, Jan NED 2511 m = = = · = = 1 1 = 1 6.0 23.50
5. L'Ami, Erwin NED 2470 = = 0 = · = = = 1 1 5.0
6. Ernst, Sipke NED 2474 m = 0 0 = = · = 1 0 1 4.0
7. Li Wenliang CHN 2477 m 0 0 0 0 = = · 1 1 = 3.5
8. Michiels, Bart BEL 2390 f 0 = = 0 = 0 0 · 1 = 3.0
9. Werle, Jan NED 2409 m 0 0 0 = 0 1 0 0 · 1 2.5
10. Dambacher, Martijn NED 2419 0 0 = 0 0 0 = = 0 · 1.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9 (30.12.2003 10:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. L'Ami, Erwin - Dambacher, Martyn 1-0 C10 31
2. Li Wenliang - Ernst, Sipke 1/2 A79 29
3. Michiels, Bart - Kurnosov, Igor 1/2 B58 133
4. Gagunashvili, Merab - Smeets, Jan 1/2 D13 12
5. Nijboer, Friso - Werle, Jan 1-0 B66 54
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 (29.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Dambacher, Martyn - Nijboer, Friso 0-1 E97 35
2. Werle, Jan - Gagunashvili, Merab 0-1 0
3. Smeets, Jan - Michiels, Bart 1-0 C12 36
4. Kurnosov, Igor - Li Wenliang 1-0 B12 60
5. Ernst, Sipke - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 D78 40
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 (28.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Ernst, Sipke - Dambacher, Martyn 1-0 E05 40
2. L'Ami, Erwin - Kurnosov, Igor 1/2 B30 46
3. Li Wenliang - Smeets, Jan 0-1 D10 37
4. Michiels, Bart - Werle, Jan 1-0 A00 0
5. Gagunashvili, Merab - Nijboer, Friso 1/2 A45 42
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 (27.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Dambacher, Martyn - Merab Gagunashvil 1/2 B07 48
2. Nijboer, Friso - Michiels, Bart 1-0 C11 84
3. Werle, Jan - Li Wenliang 0-1 0
4. Smeets, Jan - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C45 25
5. Kurnosov, Igor - Ernst, Sipke 1-0 B60 20
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 (26.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Kurnosov, Igor - Dambacher, Martyn 1-0 C10 38
2. Ernst, Sipke - Smeets, Jan 1/2 D12 64
3. L'Ami, Erwin - Werle, Jan 1-0 0
4. Li Wenliang - Nijboer, Friso 0-1 E97 52
5. Michiels, Bart - Gagunashvili, Merab 1/2 B41 29
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 (24.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Dambacher, Martyn - Michiels, Bart 1/2 D27 53
2. Gagunashvili, Merab - Li Wenliang 1-0 E32 54
3. Nijboer, Friso - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C18 38
4. Werle, Jan - Ernst, Sipke 1-0 E08 48
5. Smeets, Jan - Kurnosov, Igor 0-1 C47 65
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 (23.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Smeets, Jan - Dambacher, Martyn 1-0 C02 50
2. Kurnosov, Igor - Werle, Jan 1-0 B66 29
3. Ernst, Sipke - Nijboer, Friso 1/2 E97 47
4. L'Ami, Erwin - Gagunashvili, Merab 0-1 A32 41
5. Li Wenliang - Michiels, Bart 1-0 D27 52
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 (22.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Dambacher, Martyn - Li Wenliang 1/2 E54 46
2. Michiels, Bart - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C18 60
3. Gagunashvili, Merab - Ernst, Sipke 1-0 E32 34
4. Nijboer, Friso - Kurnosov, Igor 1-0 B80 37
5. Werle, Jan - Smeets, Jan 1/2 D18 44
---------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 (21.12.2003 13:00)
---------------------------------------------------------
1. Werle, Jan - Dambacher, Martyn 1-0 D27 40
2. Smeets, Jan - Nijboer, Friso 1/2 B65 49
3. Kurnosov, Igor - Gagunashvili, Merab 1-0 B07 32
4. Ernst, Sipke - Michiels, Bart 1-0 E15 26
5. L'Ami, Erwin - Li Wenliang 1/2 C65 30
---------------------------------------------------------
Participantes
-----------------------------------
1. Ernst, Sipke NED 2474 m
2. Kurnosov, Igor RUS 2527 g
3. Werle, Jan NED 2409 m
4. Li Wenliang CHN 2477 m
5. Nijboer, Friso NED 2577 g
6. L'Ami, Erwin NED 2470
7. Smeets, Jan NED 2511 m
8. Dambacher, Martijn NED 2419
9. Gagunashvili, Merab GEO 2582 g
10. Michiels, Bart BEL 2390 f
-----------------------------------
Media elo: 2483
Categoría: 10
Normas...: g = 6.0
m = 4.5
INFORMACION