pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

8. World University Chess Championship Estanbul (Turquía)
05 - 11.09.2004
Turquía

Turquía

Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.  1 Smirnov Pavel                  RUS 2620 g  7.0  46.0  51.0  6  37.0  2734
 2.  6 Khismatullin Denis             RUS 2556 g  7.0  45.0  49.0  6  34.5  2674
 3.  8 Ghaem Maghami Ehsan            IRI 2552 g  6.0  46.5  50.5  4  33.0  2612
 4. 16 Aroshidze Levan                GEO 2401    6.0  46.5  50.5  4  33.0  2610
 5. 11 Jenni Florian                  SUI 2517 g  6.0  46.0  50.0  4  32.5  2573
 6.  2 Jobava Baadur                  GEO 2615 g  6.0  45.5  48.5  4  34.5  2504
 7.  5 Bocharov Dmitry                RUS 2569 g  6.0  44.5  48.5  4  33.5  2624
 8.  9 Svetushkin Dmitry              MDA 2546 g  5.5  46.5  50.5  3  34.0  2557
 9. 19 Mallahi Amir                   IRI 2387 f  5.5  43.0  43.5  4  28.5  2494
10. 12 Kanep Meelis                   EST 2472 m  5.5  41.0  44.0  3  26.0  2463
11. 17 Haznedaroglu Kivanc            TUR 2395 m  5.5  40.5  44.0  5  27.5  2488
12.  4 Gagunashvili Merab             GEO 2580 g  5.5  40.0  43.0  5  26.0  2358
13. 22 Bitansky Igor                  ISR 2377 m  5.5  39.5  43.5  3  26.0  2506
14. 10 Kurnosov Igor                  RUS 2535 g  5.0  43.0  47.0  4  27.0  2459
15.  7 Lupulescu Constantin           ROM 2555 m  5.0  40.5  44.5  4  24.5  2433
16. 21 Erdogdu Mert                   TUR 2382 m  5.0  40.5  43.5  4  26.0  2349
17. 13 Shanava Konstantine            GEO 2438 m  5.0  40.0  43.0  4  25.5  2461
18.  3 Kulaots Kaido                  EST 2593 g  5.0  39.5  43.5  4  26.0  2419
19. 24 Soltanici Ruslan               MDA 2363 m  5.0  38.0  42.0  2  23.5  2458
20. 26 Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru ROM 2346 f  4.5  40.5  44.0  3  22.0  2373
21. 15 Jianu Vlad-Cristian            ROM 2429 m  4.5  39.0  42.0  4  25.0  2398
22. 18 Kuemin Simon                   SUI 2392 f  4.5  35.5  39.0  2  21.5  2284
23. 14 Arutinian David                GEO 2433 m  4.5  35.5  38.5  2  21.0  2282
24. 27 Shaarbaf M                     IRI 2332    4.5  35.0  38.0  4  20.0  2217
25. 23 Krstic Uros                    CRO 2366 m  4.5  34.0  37.5  3  19.0  2236
26. 29 Darban M                       IRI 2315    4.0  40.0  43.0  3  20.5  2269
27. 28 Patuzzo Fabricio               SUI 2329 f  4.0  39.5  40.0  3  21.5  2314
28. 36 Citak Selim                    TUR 2153    4.0  38.5  41.5  2  20.5  2367
29. 20 Roos Michael                   GER 2384 m  4.0  37.0  40.5  3  22.0  2186
30. 25 Bucher Denis                   SUI 2357 f  4.0  37.0  40.5  3  19.5  2175
31. 31 Gutierrez Renzo                PER 2289    4.0  33.5  36.5  3  16.5  2130
32. 30 Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George   ROM 2298 f  4.0  33.5  34.5  1  19.0  2212
33. 37 Korkmaz Necmettin              TUR 1973    4.0  30.5  31.0  4  16.0  2055
34. 35 Battulga Namhai                MGL 2180    3.5  35.0  38.0  1  16.5  2258
35. 40 De Baenst Bruno                BEL ----    3.5  33.5  34.5  2  16.5  2113
36. 44 Krizanovic Zvonimir            CRO ----    3.5  33.0  33.5  2  17.0  2130
37. 32 Mihalincic Tomislav            CRO 2266    3.5  31.5  32.0  3  14.5  2058
38. 41 Gan-Od D                       MGL ----    3.5  29.5  30.0  3  13.5  2063
39. 38 Ayaz Ilker                     TUR 1940    3.5  27.5  28.0  3  11.0  1897
40. 33 Mohajerin P                    IRI 2251    3.0  34.5  38.0  2  16.0  2113
41. 45 Van Lishout Francois           BEL ----    3.0  32.5  33.5  2  16.5  2009
42. 39 Byambatsogt Tumurkhuu          MGL ----    2.5  29.5  30.0  2  10.5  1902
43. 43 Kaya Kerem                     TUR ----    1.0  28.5  29.0  1   3.0  1591
44. 42 Hendricx Pieter                BEL ----    0.5  31.0  32.0  0   3.5  1567
45. 34 Chan Marcus                    MAS 2209    0.0  4 .0  4 .0  0   0.0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Clasificación femenina -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 6 Ovod Evgenija RUS 2308 m 7.0 44.5 49 5 38.0 2508 2. 1 Dworakowska Joanna POL 2402 m 6.5 44.5 49 5 30.5 2464 3. 4 Chistiakova Tamara RUS 2340 wf 6.0 46.5 51 3 34.0 2419 4. 8 Tsereteli Tamar GEO 2306 6.0 45.5 48 3 30.0 2345 5. 3 Motoc Alina ROM 2359 wf 5.5 45.5 50 4 30.0 2385 6. 11 Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2256 wm 5.5 44.5 47.5 2 28.5 2334 7. 9 Bogza Adina-Maria ROM 2291 wg 5.5 40.0 41 4 26.0 2242 8. 15 Seps Monika SUI 2095 5.5 34.0 35 4 22.5 2224 9. 7 Calotescu Ana-Cristina ROM 2307 wm 5.0 44.0 46.5 4 25.5 2248 10. 2 Pogonina Natalija RUS 2402 wm 5.0 40.0 41.5 3 23.5 2191 11. 12 Rybenko Kseniya RUS 2248 wm 5.0 39.0 41.5 3 23.5 2195 12. 13 Smokina Karolina MDA 2212 wm 5.0 36.0 37 3 23.0 2201 13. 10 Partac Elena MDA 2275 wg 5.0 34.5 37 3 24.0 2119 14. 5 Gvetadze Sopio GEO 2321 wm 4.5 45.0 46 4 27.5 2242 15. 17 Ghader Pour Shayesteh IRI 2011 wm 4.5 36.5 37.5 4 20.0 2079 16. 14 Salman Mahini Mona IRI 2105 4.5 33.5 34.5 4 19.5 2134 17. 22 Yildiz Ayse Emek TUR ---- 3.0 29.0 30 2 10.0 1865 18. 18 Aydin Esra TUR ---- 2.5 33.0 34.5 2 14.0 1849 19. 19 Fotovat Eskandary Anahita IRI ---- 2.5 30.5 31.5 1 13.5 1887 20. 21 Ostojic Ana CRO ---- 2.5 28.5 29.5 1 14.5 1817 21. 20 Koc Fatma TUR ---- 1.5 33.5 36 0 9.0 1761 22. 16 Aydin Nazal TUR 2043 1.0 35.0 37.5 1 8.0 1697 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION