pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

Lushki Tournaments 2004 Serpukhov (Rusia)
19 - 30.11.2004
Cerrado
Categoría 7
Página oficial
Rusia

Rusia

Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lushki A                                1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zubarev, Alexander     UKR 2505 g   · = 1 = = 1 1 = 1 = 1 = 1 1 1  11.0  2632
 2. Tomashevsky, Evgeny    RUS 2523 m   = · = 1 = = 1 = = 1 = 1 = = 1   9.5  2533
 3. Zaitsev, Vladimir2     RUS 2392 f   0 = · 1 = = = = = 1 0 = 1 1 1   8.5  2490
 4. Khismatullin, Denis    RUS 2552 g   = 0 0 · 0 1 1 1 0 1 = 1 1 = 1   8.5  2478
 5. Komliakov, Viktor      MDA 2434 g   = = = 1 · 0 = = = = = = = 1 1   8.0  2457
 6. Papin, Vasily          RUS 2411 f   0 = = 0 1 · = = 1 1 0 = 1 = 1   8.0  2458
 7. Chebotarev, Oleg       RUS 2486     0 0 = 0 = = · = 1 = 1 1 = 1 1   8.0  2453
 8. Nechepurenko, Roman V  RUS 2353 f   = = = 0 = = = · = 1 0 1 0 = 1   7.0  2412
 9. Moskalenko, Alexander  RUS 2319 f   0 = = 1 = 0 0 = · 0 1 = 1 = 1   7.0  2415
10. Gasanov, Eldar         UKR 2445 m   = 0 0 0 = 0 = 0 1 · 1 = 1 1 1   7.0  2406
11. Isajevsky, Anton       RUS 2432 f   0 = 1 = = 1 0 1 0 0 · 0 0 1 1   6.5  2378
12. Ostrovskiy, Andrey     UKR 2297     = 0 = 0 = = 0 0 = = 1 · = 0 1   5.5  2336
13. Palekha, Alexey        UKR 2400 m   0 = 0 0 = 0 = 1 0 0 1 = · = 1   5.5  2329
14. Dudukin, Ilya          RUS 2431 f   0 = 0 = 0 = 0 = = 0 0 1 = · 1   5.0  2305
15. Shabanov, Denis        BLR 2153     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ·   0.0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2409
Categoría: 7


Clasificación --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Lushki B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Khamitskiy, Sergei BLR 2230 · 1 = 0 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 = 1 0 = 1 1 13.0 2456 2. Halyavskiy, Nikita RUS 2300 f 0 · 1 0 0 1 1 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 = 1 12.0 2408 3. Goltsov, Denis RUS 2296 f = 0 · = 0 = 1 1 = 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 11.0 2360 4. Rodchenkov, Sergey D RUS 2382 1 1 = · 0 = = = = = 0 0 1 = 1 1 1 1 10.5 2332 5. Kostiuk, Tatiana UKR 2316 wm = 1 1 1 · = = = = = 0 = 0 0 = 1 1 1 10.0 2314 6. Simantsev, Mikhail UKR 2402 m 0 0 = = = · = = 0 1 = 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 10.0 2309 7. Papenin, Nikolai UKR 2391 m 0 0 0 = = = · = 1 1 0 1 = = 1 1 1 0 9.0 2265 8. Vorontsov, Nickolay KAZ 2347 m 0 = 0 = = = = · = 1 0 1 = 0 1 1 = 1 9.0 2268 9. Nebolsina, Vera RUS 2218 wf 0 0 = = = 1 0 = · 0 1 = 1 = = 1 = 1 9.0 2275 10. Melnikova, Yana RUS 2223 wm 0 0 1 = = 0 0 0 1 · 1 = 0 1 = 1 1 1 9.0 2275 11. Khudaverdieva, Afag AZE 2086 0 0 0 1 1 = 1 1 0 0 · 0 1 0 1 = 1 = 8.5 2262 12. Kleiman, B RUS 2316 0 0 0 1 = 0 0 0 = = 1 · 0 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 2249 13. Golovchenko, Gleb RUS 2353 = 0 0 0 1 0 = = 0 1 0 1 · = = 0 1 1 7.5 2203 14. Duisenova, Madina KAZ 2186 wf 0 0 0 = 1 0 = 1 = 0 1 0 = · 1 = 0 = 7.0 2191 15. Sobyanin, Viktor RUS 2277 f 1 0 1 0 = 0 0 0 = = 0 0 = 0 · 1 1 1 7.0 2186 16. Masyagutova, Leisan RUS 2026 = 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 = 0 1 = 0 · 0 0 4.5 2082 17. Tkachenko, Evgeny D RUS 2107 0 = 0 0 0 0 0 = = 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 · 1 4.5 2077 18. Kulago, Alexander RUS 2095 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 = 0 0 = 0 1 0 · 3.0 2000 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Media elo: 2253 Categoría: 1
INFORMACION