pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

7. Open Torredembarra 2005 Torredembarra (España)
03 - 11.07.2004
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 94
Organización: Club d'Escacs Torredembarra
Página oficial
jsalvat20@hotmail.com
Tel: 649 061 984 / 977 541 070

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 1. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel           PER 2474 m   9.0   48.0   52.0
 2. Loehr Dols, Lluis               ESP 2165     6.5   47.5   51.5
 3. Fernandez Vicente, Carmelo      ESP 2114     6.5   46.5   50.5
 4. Cid Garcia, Ramon               ESP 2001     6.5   42.0   41.0
 5. Valls Marti, Artur              ESP 2185     6.0   49.0   52.5
 6. Accensi Estrada, Miguel Angel   ESP 2162     6.0   47.5   51.5
 7. Fernandez Alonso, Miquel A      ESP 2143     6.0   46.0   50.5
 8. Sarto Ramos, Angel              ESP 2118     6.0   45.0   49.0
 9. Martinez Pena, Manuel           ESP 2267 mc  5.5   49.0   54.0
10. Schmitt, Joachim Hans           ESP 2010     5.5   45.0   47.0
11. Fernandez Fuentes, Fco  J       ESP 2145 mc  5.5   44.5   48.5
12. Plasencia Martinez, Victor      ESP 2053     5.5   44.0   48.5
13. Pujol Codinach, Eduard          ESP 2119     5.5   44.0   47.5
14. Maura Mundo, Alejandro          ESP 1980     5.5   42.0   45.5
15. Rodriguez Marcos, Jose R        ESP 2008     5.5   41.5   43.0
16. Vizcaino Pero, David            ESP 2033     5.5   41.0   44.5
17. Ramirez Gonzalez, Miquel A      ESP 2025     5.5   41.0   44.5
18. Perez Pacheco, Ventura          ESP 2010     5.5   40.5   44.5
19. Galimany Rovira, Xavier         ESP 2053     5.5   39.0   42.5
20. Santolaria, Peña Manel          ESP 1965     5.5   35.5   37.0
21. Semente Tarrago, Oriol          ESP 1890     5.5   34.0   36.5
22. Pamies Martinez, Lluis          ESP 2095     5.0   43.0   46.0
23. Mestieri Rius, Gabriel          ESP 2061     5.0   42.5   47.0
24. Ventura Navarro, Alex           ESP 1935     5.0   38.5   42.0
25. Simon Olle, Jordi               ESP 2020     5.0   38.0   40.0
26. Pons Gil, Antoni                ESP 2025     5.0   37.5   39.5
27. Bechini Bossons, Ferran         ESP 2025     5.0   36.5   40.0
28. Salvat Duch, Carlos             ESP 2005     5.0   36.0   39.5
29. Rodriguez Bravo, Jose Antonio   ESP 1824     5.0   36.0   39.0
30. Fernandez Soriano, Ruben        ESP 1995     5.0   35.0   38.5
31. Pellicer Castillo, Josep M      ESP 2095     4.5   41.5   45.5
32. Mateos Roza, Mikel A            ESP 1984     4.5   40.5   42.0
33. Negreiro Pozo, Benito           ESP 2095     4.5   40.5   42.0
34. Fernandez Del Rio, Jose Ignacio ESP 1960     4.5   37.5   40.0
35. Llacuna Roca, Josep             ESP 2001     4.5   36.0   39.5
36. Salvat Rovira, Jordi            ESP 1860     4.5   36.0   34.0
37. Fito De La Cruz, Jaume          ESP 1760     4.5   33.5   36.0
38. Prados Compte, Ignacio          ESP 1860     4.5   33.5   35.0
39. Caballero Gomez-Casero, Emilio  ESP 1843     4.0   41.0   43.5
40. Nieves Fernandez, Celso         ESP 1775     4.0   39.5   43.0
41. Comes Nolla, Gabriel            ESP 1970     4.0   39.0   42.5
42. Bernad Suarez, Antonio          ESP 1947     4.0   37.5   39.5
43. Schweitzer, Paul                ESP 1965     4.0   36.0   38.0
44. Cholbi Navarro, Aleix           ESP 1935     4.0   35.5   38.5
45. Garcia Ines, Gustavo            ESP 1866     4.0   34.0   35.5
46. Garcia Carles, Eduard           ESP 1720     4.0   31.0   32.5
47. Burniol Coch, Angel             ESP 1820     4.0   31.0   28.0
48. Varona Mancilla, David          ESP 1850     3.5   38.5   40.0
49. Marce Miracle, Joan             ESP 1910     3.5   35.0   37.5
50. Aroca Arguelles, Francesc       ESP 1810     3.5   35.0   37.0
51. Fernandez Macarron, Mariano     ESP 1750     3.5   34.5   37.5
52. Subirats Barbera, Eladio        ESP 1790     3.5   34.5   36.5
53. Subirats Ferrando, Jordi        ESP 1840     3.5   34.5   36.5
54. Girona Masdeu, Jordi            ESP 1960     3.5   30.5   32.5
55. Tur Serra, Antonio              ESP 1875     3.0   36.0   33.5
56. Zumel Zea, Javier               ESP 1830     3.0   31.0   28.5
57. Olivella Benitez, Natalia       ESP 1700     3.0   30.5   32.0
58. Torres Martinez, Jordi          ESP 1770     3.0   30.0   31.5
59. Ferrando Esquerre, Jaume        ESP 1720     2.5   32.5   35.0
60. Pla Poblador, Jordi             ESP 1825     2.5   31.0   32.5
61. Aguilar Martinez, Victor        ESP 1700     2.5   28.5   30.0
62. Preez Gumbau, Alexander         ESP 1830     2.0   29.5   31.0
63. Puig Raull, Miquel              ESP 2095     1.5   36.5   13.0
64. Rullo Perez, Jordi              ESP 1705     1.5   30.5   32.0
65. Blum, Ulrike                    ESP 1700     0.0   36.5    5.0
66. Fabregat Gonzalez, Jaume        ESP 1750     0.0   36.0    9.0
67. Belouadah, Saad                 ALG 2300 m   0.0   36.0    4.5
68. Ferreira Cugat, Jose M          ESP 1915     0.0   36.0    4.5
69. Blum, Gernot                    GER 2198     0.0   36.0    3.5
70. Montenrgro Armijo, Oscar        ESP 2020     0.0   36.0    1.5

Ronda 1

1. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Schmitt Joachim Hans 1-0 2. Fernandez Soriano Ruben - Belouadah Saad + - 3. Martinez Pena Manuel - Maura Mundo Alejandro 1/2 4. Comes Nolla Gabriel - Blum Gernot + - 5. Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel - Santolaria Peña Manel 1-0 6. Schweitzer Paul - Fernandez Fuentes Fco J 0-1 7. Fernandez Alonso Miquel A - Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign 1-0 8. Girona Masdeu Jordi - Pujol Codinach Eduard 0-1 9. Sarto Ramos Angel - Bernad Suarez Antonio 1-0 10. Cholbi Navarro Aleix - Fernandez Vicente Carmelo 0-1 11. Puig Raull Miquel - Ventura Navarro Alex 1/2 12. Ferreira Cugat Jose M - Mestieri Rius Gabriel - + 13. Galimany Rovira Xavier - Marce Miracle Joan 1-0 14. Semente Tarrago Oriol - Plasencia Martinez Victor 0-1 15. Vizcaino Pero David - Tur Serra Antonio 1-0 16. Prados Compte Ignacio - Rodriguez Marcos Jose R 1/2 17. Salvat Duch Carlos - Salvat Rovira Jordi 1-0 18. Varona Mancilla David - Cid Garcia Ramon 0-1 19. Llacuna Roca Josep - Subirats Ferrando Jordi 1-0 20. Preez Gumbau Alexander - Mateos Roza Mikel A 0-1 21. Garcia Ines Gustavo - Zumel Zea Javier 1-0 22. Pla Poblador Jordi - Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio 0-1 23. Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio - Aroca Arguelles Francesc 1-0 24. Subirats Barbera Eladio - Valls Marti Artur 0-1 25. Loehr Dols Lluis - Nieves Fernandez Celso 1-0 26. Torres Martinez Jordi - Negreiro Pozo Benito 0-1 27. Pamies Martinez Lluis - Fito De La Cruz Jaume 1-0 28. Fabregat Gonzalez Jaume - Pellicer Castillo Josep M 0-1 29. Bechini Bossons Ferran - Fernandez Macarron Mariano 1/2 30. Ferrando Esquerre Jaume - Pons Gil Antoni 0-1 31. Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A - Garcia Carles Eduard 1-0 32. Rullo Perez Jordi - Montenrgro Armijo Oscar + - 33. Simon Olle Jordi - Aguilar Martinez Victor 1-0 34. Blum Ulrike - Perez Pacheco Ventura - + 35. Olivella Benitez Natalia - Bye 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Garcia Ines Gustavo - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 2. Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio - Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel 0-1 3. Fernandez Fuentes Fco J - Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio 1-0 4. Valls Marti Artur - Fernandez Alonso Miquel A 1/2 5. Pujol Codinach Eduard - Loehr Dols Lluis 1/2 6. Negreiro Pozo Benito - Sarto Ramos Angel 0-1 7. Fernandez Vicente Carmelo - Pamies Martinez Lluis 1-0 8. Pellicer Castillo Josep M - Mestieri Rius Gabriel 1/2 9. Pons Gil Antoni - Galimany Rovira Xavier 1-0 10. Plasencia Martinez Victor - Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A 1/2 11. Simon Olle Jordi - Vizcaino Pero David 1/2 12. Perez Pacheco Ventura - Salvat Duch Carlos 1-0 13. Cid Garcia Ramon - Fernandez Soriano Ruben 1-0 14. Comes Nolla Gabriel - Llacuna Roca Josep 1/2 15. Mateos Roza Mikel A - Olivella Benitez Natalia 1-0 16. Rodriguez Marcos Jose R - Rullo Perez Jordi 1-0 17. Ventura Navarro Alex - Martinez Pena Manuel 0-1 18. Fernandez Macarron Mariano - Puig Raull Miquel 1/2 19. Maura Mundo Alejandro - Bechini Bossons Ferran 1-0 20. Schmitt Joachim Hans - Prados Compte Ignacio 1-0 21. Santolaria Peña Manel - Preez Gumbau Alexander 1-0 22. Zumel Zea Javier - Schweitzer Paul 0-1 23. Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign - Pla Poblador Jordi 1-0 24. Aroca Arguelles Francesc - Girona Masdeu Jordi 1-0 25. Bernad Suarez Antonio - Burniol Coch Angel 1/2 26. Nieves Fernandez Celso - Cholbi Navarro Aleix 1-0 27. Marce Miracle Joan - Subirats Barbera Eladio 1-0 28. Fito De La Cruz Jaume - Semente Tarrago Oriol 0-1 29. Tur Serra Antonio - Torres Martinez Jordi 1-0 30. Garcia Carles Eduard - Varona Mancilla David 0-1 31. Subirats Ferrando Jordi - Ferrando Esquerre Jaume 1/2 32. Aguilar Martinez Victor - Bye 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Fernandez Vicente Carmelo 1-0 2. Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel - Cid Garcia Ramon 1/2 3. Mateos Rozas Mikel A - Fernandez Fuentes Fco J 1/2 4. Sarto Ramos Angel - Pons Gil Antoni 1-0 5. Martinez Pena Manuel - Perez Pacheco Ventura 1-0 6. Fernandez Alonso Miquel A - Pellicer Castillo Josep M 1-0 7. Valls Marti Artur - Pujol Codinach Eduard 1/2 8. Mestieri Rius Gabriel - Simon Olle Jordi 1/2 9. Loehr Dols Lluis - Plasencia Martinez Victor 1/2 10. Vizcaino Pero David - Comes Nolla Gabriel 1-0 11. Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A - Rodriguez Marcos Jose R 1/2 12. Llacuna Roca Josep - Maura Mundo Alejandro 1-0 13. Puig Raull Miquel - Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign 1/2 14. Galimany Rovira Xavier - Tur Serra Antonio 1-0 15. Salvat Duch Carlos - Marce Miracle Joan 1/2 16. Schweitzer Paul - Garcia Ines Gustavo 1-0 17. Semente Tarrago Oriol - Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio 0-1 18. Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio - Nieves Fernandez Celso 1/2 19. Rullo Perez Jordi - Negreiro Pozo Benito - + 20. Pamies Martinez Lluis - Aroca Arguelles Francesc 1-0 21. Aguilar Martinez Victor - Schmitt Joachim Hans 0-1 22. Fernandez Soriano Ruben - Fernandez Macarron Mariano 0-1 23. Olivella Benitez Natalia - Santolaria Peña Manel 0-1 24. Varona Mancilla David - Bechini Bossons Ferran 0-1 25. Ferrando Esquerre Jaume - Bernad Suarez Antonio 0-1 26. Burniol Coch Angel - Ventura Navarro Alex 0-1 27. Prados Compte Ignacio - Subirats Ferrando Jordi 1/2 28. Girona Masdeu Jordi - Pla Poblador Jordi 1-0 29. Cholbi Navarro Aleix - Fito De La Cruz Jaume 1-0 30. Salvat Rovira Jordi - Fabregat Gonzalez Jaume + - 31. Preez Gumbau Alexander - Garcia Carles Eduard 0-1 32. Subirats Barbera Eladio - Zumel Zea Javier 1-0 33. Torres Martinez Jordi - Bye 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Sarto Ramos Angel - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 2. Fernandez Alonso Miquel A - Martinez Pena Manuel 0-1 3. Vizcaino Pero David - Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel 0-1 4. Fernandez Fuentes Fco J - Llacuna Roca Josep 1-0 5. Pujol Codinach Eduard - Mateos Rozas Mikel A 1-0 6. Fernandez Vicente Carmelo - Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A 1-0 7. Pons Gil Antoni - Mestieri Rius Gabriel 0-1 8. Perez Pacheco Ventura - Galimany Rovira Xavier 1-0 9. Plasencia Martinez Victor - Pamies Martinez Lluis 1/2 10. Rodriguez Marcos Jose R - Simon Olle Jordi 1/2 11. Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio - Schweitzer Paul 1-0 12. Schmitt Joachim Hans - Valls Marti Artur 0-1 13. Santolaria Peña Manel - Loehr Dols Lluis 0-1 14. Fernandez Macarron Mariano - Negreiro Pozo Benito 0-1 15. Comes Nolla Gabriel - Salvat Duch Carlos 1/2 16. Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign - Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio 1/2 17. Pellicer Castillo Josep M - Bernad Suarez Antonio 1-0 18. Bechini Bossons Ferran - Ventura Navarro Alex 0-1 19. Maura Mundo Alejandro - Marce Miracle Joan 1-0 20. Nieves Fernandez Celso - Garcia Ines Gustavo 1/2 21. Subirats Ferrando Jordi - Fernandez Soriano Ruben 1/2 22. Subirats Barbera Eladio - Girona Masdeu Jordi 1-0 23. Aroca Arguelles Francesc - Cholbi Navarro Aleix 0-1 24. Torres Martinez Jordi - Semente Tarrago Oriol 0-1 25. Tur Serra Antonio - Aguilar Martinez Victor 1-0 26. Garcia Carles Eduard - Prados Compte Ignacio 1-0 27. Salvat Rovira Jordi - Olivella Benitez Natalia 1-0 28. Rullo Perez Jordi - Varona Mancilla David 0-1 29. Burniol Coch Angel - Ferrando Esquerre Jaume 0-1 30. Pla Poblador Jordi - Preez Gumbau Alexander 1-0 31. Fito De La Cruz Jaume - Bye 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel 1-0 2. Martinez Pena Manuel - Fernandez Fuentes Fco J 1/2 3. Negreiro Pozo Benito - Pujol Codinach Eduard 1/2 4. Valls Marti Artur - Sarto Ramos Angel 1-0 5. Loehr Dols Lluis - Fernandez Vicente Carmelo 1-0 6. Mestieri Rius Gabriel - Perez Pacheco Ventura 1/2 7. Cid Garcia Ramon - Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio 1-0 8. Mateos Rozas Mikel A - Fernandez Alonso Miquel A 0-1 9. Simon Olle Jordi - Plasencia Martinez Victor 0-1 10. Pamies Martinez Lluis - Vizcaino Pero David 1/2 11. Ventura Navarro Alex - Rodriguez Marcos Jose R 0-1 12. Llacuna Roca Josep - Pellicer Castillo Josep M 0-1 13. Galimany Rovira Xavier - Maura Mundo Alejandro 1/2 14. Salvat Duch Carlos - Tur Serra Antonio 1-0 15. Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio - Salvat Rovira Jordi 1/2 16. Cholbi Navarro Aleix - Pons Gil Antoni 0-1 17. Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A - Subirats Barbera Eladio 1-0 18. Semente Tarrago Oriol - Schmitt Joachim Hans 0-1 19. Varona Mancilla David - Comes Nolla Gabriel 1-0 20. Nieves Fernandez Celso - Santolaria Peña Manel 1/2 21. Schweitzer Paul - Fernandez Macarron Mariano 1-0 22. Garcia Carles Eduard - Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign 0-1 23. Garcia Ines Gustavo - Subirats Ferrando Jordi 0-1 24. Bernad Suarez Antonio - Bechini Bossons Ferran 1/2 25. Marce Miracle Joan - Fernandez Soriano Ruben 0-1 26. Ferrando Esquerre Jaume - Girona Masdeu Jordi 0-1 27. Prados Compte Ignacio - Rullo Perez Jordi 1-0 28. Fito De La Cruz Jaume - Pla Poblador Jordi 1/2 29. Aguilar Martinez Victor - Aroca Arguelles Francesc 0-1 30. Olivella Benitez Natalia - Torres Martinez Jordi 0-1 31. Preez Gumbau Alexander - Burniol Coch Angel 0-1 32. Zumel Zea Javier - Bye 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Martinez Pena Manuel - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 2. Fernandez Fuentes Fco J - Valls Marti Artur 0-1 3. Rodriguez Marcos Jose R - Loehr Dols Lluis 1/2 4. Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel - Negreiro Pozo Benito 1-0 5. Perez Pacheco Ventura - Fernandez Alonso Miquel A 0-1 6. Pujol Codinach Eduard - Cid Garcia Ramon 1/2 7. Plasencia Martinez Victor - Mestieri Rius Gabriel 1/2 8. Pellicer Castillo Josep M - Sarto Ramos Angel 0-1 9. Fernandez Vicente Carmelo - Schweitzer Paul 1-0 10. Schmitt Joachim Hans - Vizcaino Pero David 0-1 11. Maura Mundo Alejandro - Salvat Duch Carlos 1-0 12. Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio - Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A 0-1 13. Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign - Pamies Martinez Lluis 0-1 14. Pons Gil Antoni - Varona Mancilla David 1-0 15. Santolaria Peña Manel - Galimany Rovira Xavier 0-1 16. Ventura Navarro Alex - Llacuna Roca Josep 1-0 17. Salvat Rovira Jordi - Mateos Rozas Mikel A 0-1 18. Subirats Ferrando Jordi - Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio 0-1 19. Fernandez Soriano Ruben - Nieves Fernandez Celso 1/2 20. Bechini Bossons Ferran - Simon Olle Jordi 1-0 21. Comes Nolla Gabriel - Prados Compte Ignacio 1-0 22. Girona Masdeu Jordi - Torres Martinez Jordi 1-0 23. Bernad Suarez Antonio - Subirats Barbera Eladio 1/2 24. Fernandez Macarron Mariano - Cholbi Navarro Aleix 1/2 25. Aroca Arguelles Francesc - Semente Tarrago Oriol 0-1 26. Tur Serra Antonio - Garcia Carles Eduard 1-0 27. Burniol Coch Angel - Garcia Ines Gustavo 1-0 28. Marce Miracle Joan - Fito De La Cruz Jaume 0-1 29. Pla Poblador Jordi - Ferrando Esquerre Jaume 1-0 30. Zumel Zea Javier - Aguilar Martinez Victor 1-0 31. Rullo Perez Jordi - Olivella Benitez Natalia 0-1 32. Preez Gumbau Alexander - Bye 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Valls Marti Artur 1-0 2. Loehr Dols Lluis - Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel 1-0 3. Fernandez Alonso Miquel A - Fernandez Fuentes Fco J 1/2 4. Vizcaino Pero David - Martinez Pena Manuel 0-1 5. Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A - Pujol Codinach Eduard 1/2 6. Sarto Ramos Angel - Plasencia Martinez Victor 1-0 7. Cid Garcia Ramon - Fernandez Vicente Carmelo 1/2 8. Mestieri Rius Gabriel - Maura Mundo Alejandro 1/2 9. Pamies Martinez Lluis - Rodriguez Marcos Jose R 1/2 10. Mateos Rozas Mikel A - Pons Gil Antoni 1-0 11. Galimany Rovira Xavier - Pellicer Castillo Josep M 1/2 12. Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio - Perez Pacheco Ventura 1/2 13. Negreiro Pozo Benito - Ventura Navarro Alex 1-0 14. Salvat Duch Carlos - Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign 1-0 15. Varona Mancilla David - Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio 1/2 16. Schweitzer Paul - Bechini Bossons Ferran 0-1 17. Nieves Fernandez Celso - Schmitt Joachim Hans 0-1 18. Fernandez Soriano Ruben - Girona Masdeu Jordi 1/2 19. Semente Tarrago Oriol - Comes Nolla Gabriel 1-0 20. Llacuna Roca Josep - Tur Serra Antonio 1-0 21. Simon Olle Jordi - Subirats Ferrando Jordi 1-0 22. Pla Poblador Jordi - Santolaria Peña Manel 0-1 23. Fito De La Cruz Jaume - Bernad Suarez Antonio 0-1 24. Cholbi Navarro Aleix - Burniol Coch Angel 1/2 25. Subirats Barbera Eladio - Salvat Rovira Jordi 0-1 26. Prados Compte Ignacio - Fernandez Macarron Mariano 1-0 27. Torres Martinez Jordi - Zumel Zea Javier 0-1 28. Garcia Carles Eduard - Aroca Arguelles Francesc 1-0 29. Olivella Benitez Natalia - Marce Miracle Joan 0-1 30. Garcia Ines Gustavo - Rullo Perez Jordi 1-0 31. Aguilar Martinez Victor - Preez Gumbau Alexander 1-0 32. Ferrando Esquerre Jaume - Bye 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Loehr Dols Lluis - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 2. Valls Marti Artur - Martinez Pena Manuel 1/2 3. Sarto Ramos Angel - Fernandez Alonso Miquel A 0-1 4. Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel - Mateos Rozas Mikel A 1-0 5. Fernandez Fuentes Fco J - Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A 1-0 6. Pujol Codinach Eduard - Pamies Martinez Lluis 1/2 7. Fernandez Vicente Carmelo - Negreiro Pozo Benito 1-0 8. Rodriguez Marcos Jose R - Mestieri Rius Gabriel 1/2 9. Maura Mundo Alejandro - Cid Garcia Ramon 0-1 10. Bechini Bossons Ferran - Galimany Rovira Xavier 0-1 11. Plasencia Martinez Victor - Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Pons Gil Antoni - Vizcaino Pero David 0-1 13. Schmitt Joachim Hans - Salvat Duch Carlos 1-0 14. Pellicer Castillo Josep M - Semente Tarrago Oriol 1/2 15. Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio - Perez Pacheco Ventura 1/2 16. Girona Masdeu Jordi - Llacuna Roca Josep 0-1 17. Bernad Suarez Antonio - Simon Olle Jordi 1/2 18. Ventura Navarro Alex - Fernandez Soriano Ruben 1/2 19. Santolaria Peña Manel - Varona Mancilla David 1-0 20. Salvat Rovira Jordi - Schweitzer Paul 1-0 21. Comes Nolla Gabriel - Garcia Carles Eduard 1-0 22. Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign - Prados Compte Ignacio 1/2 23. Zumel Zea Javier - Cholbi Navarro Aleix 0-1 24. Tur Serra Antonio - Nieves Fernandez Celso 0-1 25. Burniol Coch Angel - Pla Poblador Jordi 1-0 26. Fernandez Macarron Mariano - Garcia Ines Gustavo 1/2 27. Subirats Ferrando Jordi - Fito De La Cruz Jaume 0-1 28. Ferrando Esquerre Jaume - Subirats Barbera Eladio 0-1 29. Marce Miracle Joan - Torres Martinez Jordi 1-0 30. Olivella Benitez Natalia - Aguilar Martinez Victor 1-0 31. Rullo Perez Jordi - Preez Gumbau Alexander 0-1 32. Aroca Arguelles Francesc - Bye 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Fernandez Alonso Miquel A - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 2. Martinez Pena Manuel - Fernandez Vicente Carmelo 0-1 3. Valls Marti Artur - Accensi Estrada Miguel Angel 1/2 4. Cid Garcia Ramon - Fernandez Fuentes Fco J 1-0 5. Mestieri Rius Gabriel - Loehr Dols Lluis 0-1 6. Vizcaino Pero David - Pujol Codinach Eduard 1/2 7. Pamies Martinez Lluis - Sarto Ramos Angel 0-1 8. Galimany Rovira Xavier - Rodriguez Marcos Jose R 1/2 9. Schmitt Joachim Hans - Plasencia Martinez Victor 1/2 10. Llacuna Roca Josep - Santolaria Peña Manel - + 11. Mateos Rozas Mikel A - Maura Mundo Alejandro 0-1 12. Negreiro Pozo Benito - Semente Tarrago Oriol 0-1 13. Perez Pacheco Ventura - Pellicer Castillo Josep M 1-0 14. Ramirez Gonzalez Miquel A - Salvat Rovira Jordi 1-0 15. Salvat Duch Carlos - Bernad Suarez Antonio 1-0 16. Fernandez Soriano Ruben - Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio 1-0 17. Rodriguez Bravo Jose Antonio - Comes Nolla Gabriel 1-0 18. Cholbi Navarro Aleix - Bechini Bossons Ferran 0-1 19. Nieves Fernandez Celso - Pons Gil Antoni 0-1 20. Simon Olle Jordi - Burniol Coch Angel 1-0 21. Varona Mancilla David - Ventura Navarro Alex 0-1 22. Subirats Barbera Eladio - Fernandez Del Rio Jose Ign 0-1 23. Fito De La Cruz Jaume - Girona Masdeu Jordi 1-0 24. Prados Compte Ignacio - Marce Miracle Joan 1-0 25. Garcia Ines Gustavo - Olivella Benitez Natalia 1-0 26. Garcia Carles Eduard - Zumel Zea Javier 1-0 27. Aroca Arguelles Francesc - Fernandez Macarron Mariano 1/2 28. Schweitzer Paul - Ferrando Esquerre Jaume 1-0 29. Pla Poblador Jordi - Subirats Ferrando Jordi 0-1 30. Preez Gumbau Alexander - Torres Martinez Jordi 0-1 31. Aguilar Martinez Victor - Rullo Perez Jordi 1/2 32. Aroca Arguelles Francesc - Bye 1-0
 1. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel           PER 2474 m  Sitges
 2. Belouadah, Saad                 ALG 2300 m  Algeria
 3. Martinez Pena, Manuel           ESP 2267 mc Tarragona
 4. Blum, Gernot                    GER 2198    Alemania
 5. Accensi Estrada, Miguel Angel   ESP 2162    Peo Vuit
 6. Fernandez Fuentes, Fco  J       ESP 2145 mc Reus Dep
 7. Fernandez Alonso, Miquel A      ESP 2143    Reus Dep
 8. Pujol Codinach, Eduard          ESP 2119    Torredembarra
 9. Sarto Ramos, Angel              ESP 2118    Cai El Olivar
10. Fernandez Vicente, Carmelo      ESP 2114    Tarragona
11. Puig Raull, Miquel              ESP 2095    Torredembarra
12. Mestieri Rius, Gabriel          ESP 2061    Valls
13. Galimany Rovira, Xavier         ESP 2053    Torredembarra
14. Plasencia Martinez, Victor      ESP 2053    Vendrell
15. Vizcaino Pero, David            ESP 2033    Cambrils
16. Rodriguez Marcos, Jose R        ESP 2008    Constanti
17. Salvat Duch, Carlos             ESP 2005    Escacs Reus
18. Cid Garcia, Ramon               ESP 2001    Peo Vuit
19. Llacuna Roca, Josep             ESP 2001    Torredembarra
20. Mateos Roza, Mikel A            ESP 1984    Vendrell
21. Garcia Ines, Gustavo            ESP 1866    Reus Dep
22. Caballero Gomez-Casero, Emilio  ESP 1843    Torredembarra
23. Rodriguez Bravo, Jose Antonio   ESP 1824    Vendrell
24. Valls Marti, Artur              ESP 2185    Reus Ploms
25. Loehr Dols, Lluis               ESP 2165    Vendrell
26. Negreiro Pozo, Benito           ESP 2095    Tarragona
27. Pamies Martinez, Lluis          ESP 2095    Peo Vuit
28. Pellicer Castillo, Josep M      ESP 2095    Vendrell
29. Bechini Bossons, Ferran         ESP 2025    Torredembarra
30. Pons Gil, Antoni                ESP 2025    Vendrell
31. Ramirez Gonzalez, Miquel A      ESP 2025    Tarragona
32. Montenrgro Armijo, Oscar        ESP 2020    Tres Peons
33. Simon Olle, Jordi               ESP 2020    Reus Ploms
34. Perez Pacheco, Ventura          ESP 2010    Hospitalet Inf
35. Schmitt, Joachim Hans           ESP 2010    Torredembarra
36. Fernandez Soriano, Ruben        ESP 1995    Reus Dep
37. Maura Mundo, Alejandro          ESP 1980    Masdenverge
38. Comes Nolla, Gabriel            ESP 1970    Torredembarra
39. Santolaria, Peña Manel          ESP 1965    Cecob
40. Schweitzer, Paul                ESP 1965    Torredembarra
41. Fernandez Del Rio, Jose Ignacio ESP 1960    Vendrell
42. Girona Masdeu, Jordi            ESP 1960    La Selva
43. Bernad Suarez, Antonio          ESP 1947    Zaragoza
44. Cholbi Navarro, Aleix           ESP 1935    Tarragona
45. Ventura Navarro, Alex           ESP 1935    Vendrell
46. Ferreira Cugat, Jose M          ESP 1915    Peo Vuit
47. Marce Miracle, Joan             ESP 1910    Prat Llobr
48. Semente Tarrago, Oriol          ESP 1890    Tarragona
49. Tur Serra, Antonio              ESP 1875    Capablanca
50. Prados Compte, Ignacio          ESP 1860    Bergada
51. Salvat Rovira, Jordi            ESP 1860    Torredembarra
52. Varona Mancilla, David          ESP 1850    Tarragona
53. Subirats Ferrando, Jordi        ESP 1840    Amposta
54. Preez Gumbau, Alexander         ESP 1830    Cambrils
55. Zumel Zea, Javier               ESP 1830    Capablanca
56. Pla Poblador, Jordi             ESP 1825    Torredembarra
57. Burniol Coch, Angel             ESP 1820    Catalonia
58. Aroca Arguelles, Francesc       ESP 1810    Torredembarra
59. Subirats Barbera, Eladio        ESP 1790    Amposta
60. Nieves Fernandez, Celso         ESP 1775    Cambrils
61. Torres Martinez, Jordi          ESP 1770    S Marti
62. Fito De La Cruz, Jaume          ESP 1760    Torredembarra
63. Fabregat Gonzalez, Jaume        ESP 1750    Vendrell
64. Fernandez Macarron, Mariano     ESP 1750    Peona I Peo
65. Ferrando Esquerre, Jaume        ESP 1720    Amposta
66. Garcia Carles, Eduard           ESP 1720    Hospitalet Inf
67. Rullo Perez, Jordi              ESP 1705    Amposta
68. Aguilar Martinez, Victor        ESP 1700    Reus Dep
69. Blum, Ulrike                    ESP 1700    Alemanya
70. Olivella Benitez, Natalia       ESP 1700    Reus Dep