Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de España sub-12 2007 Linares (España)
08 - 13.07.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 146
Organización: FEDA
Arbitraje: Mª Carmen Fernández
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


  1. Pardo Simon David               ESP 2080    7.5    49.5  53.0  42.5  VAL
  2. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique         ESP 1918    7.0    50.5  55.0  43.0  CNT
  3. Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel   ESP 1920    7.0    49.5  53.5  42.0  VAL
  4. Sanchez Ibern Marc              ESP 2087    7.0    48.5  52.5  41.5  CAT
  5. Ontanon Gomez Pablo             ESP 1832    7.0    47.0  50.5  39.5  CTM
  6. Tallo Dominguez Imar            ESP 1993    7.0    45.0  48.5  38.0  CAT
  7. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel         ESP 1938    7.0    43.5  47.5  37.5  CAN
  8. Alcaraz Ortega Javier           ESP 2103    6.5    49.0  54.0  41.5  VAL
  9. Cruz Lledo Pablo                ESP 1967    6.5    46.5  50.5  39.5  VAL
 10. Pintor Munoz Antonio            ESP 1983    6.5    45.5  50.5  39.0  AND
 11. Anton Guijarro David            ESP 1957    6.5    45.0  48.5  37.5  MAD
 12. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin          ESP 1850    6.5    44.5  48.5  37.5  CAN
 13. Santos Latasa Jaime             ESP 1913    6.0    51.5  54.5  44.5  CTL
 14. Aranaz Murillo Amalia           ESP 1706    6.0    47.5  51.5  40.5  AND
 15. Quintin Navarro Alberto         ESP 1931    6.0    47.5  49.5  40.5  ARA
 16. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard  ESP 2002    6.0    46.0  50.0  39.0  VAL
 17. Balague Camps Marc              ESP 1558    6.0    45.5  48.5  39.0  CAT
 18. Talavera Garcia Santiago        ESP 1692    6.0    45.5  48.5  38.5  CTM
 19. Rojano Alfonso Carlos           ESP 1823    6.0    44.5  48.0  37.5  CAT
 20. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel           ESP 1535    6.0    44.5  48.0  37.5  EUS
 21. Mallol Muste Marc               ESP 1977    6.0    44.0  48.0  38.0  CAT
 22. Suarez Garcia Carlos            ESP 1915    6.0    43.0  47.0  36.5  AST
 23. Madurga Lopez Ignacio           ESP 1465    6.0    42.0  45.5  35.0  MAD
 24. Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus   ESP 1469    6.0    41.5  45.0  35.5  MUR
 25. Moreno Ibañez Miguel            ESP ----    6.0    41.5  45.0  35.5  CTM
 26. Cerrato Torrijos Maria          ESP 1811    6.0    40.0  41.5  34.0  MAD
 27. Silva Rodriguez Julio           ESP 1642    5.5    51.0  56.0  43.5  VAL
 28. Montoliu Cervero Francisco      ESP 1845    5.5    47.5  51.5  40.5  VAL
 29. Romero Lopez Cristina           ESP 1676    5.5    46.0  49.5  39.0  AND
 30. Villaseñor Rubio Emilio         ESP ----    5.5    45.5  50.0  38.5  CTM
 31. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael        ESP 1629    5.5    45.5  48.5  38.5  AND
 32. Gomez Dieguez David             ESP 1396    5.5    44.0  46.5  37.5  GAL
 33. Ruiz Font Elisabet              ESP 1698    5.5    43.5  47.0  36.0  CAT
 34. Fernandez Lledo Javier          ESP 1879    5.5    43.0  46.0  36.0  MAD
 35. Bas Mas Jose Joaquin            ESP 1779    5.5    42.0  44.5  35.0  VAL
 36. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja          ESP 1892    5.5    41.5  43.0  34.5  CAN
 37. Garcia Salamero Monica          ESP 1743    5.5    41.0  44.5  35.0  MAD
 38. Jareno Badenas Aleix            ESP 1701    5.5    41.0  44.5  34.5  CAT
 39. Martin Duque Jesus              ESP 1557    5.5    40.5  43.5  34.5  MAD
 40. Hernandez Mateo Javier          ESP 1727    5.5    40.5  43.0  34.5  CTM
 41. Delgado Osorio Xavier           ESP 1554    5.5    40.5  43.0  33.5  CAT
 42. Ruiz Alba Daniel                ESP ----    5.5    39.0  42.0  33.0  CAT
 43. Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel      ESP ----    5.5    38.5  42.0  33.0  AND
 44. Manzanares Uson Alejandro       ESP 1682    5.5    38.5  41.5  32.0  ARA
 45. Calleja Loma David              ESP 1635    5.5    37.0  40.5  31.5  CTL
 46. Dominguez Alfara Miguel         ESP 1590    5.0    43.5  47.0  37.0  MAD
 47. Arellano Pardo Martin           ESP ----    5.0    43.0  44.5  36.0  GAL
 48. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro         ESP ----    5.0    42.0  46.0  36.5  AND
 49. Diaz Camallonga Carles          ESP ----    5.0    41.5  45.5  35.5  CAT
 50. Muratet Carmona Julia           ESP 1431    5.0    41.0  44.0  34.0  CAT
 51. Escudero Manzano Alejandro      ESP 1763    5.0    40.5  44.5  34.0  MUR
 52. Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose      ESP ----    5.0    40.5  44.0  34.0  AND
 53. Esteve Cantero Marc             ESP 1417    5.0    40.5  43.5  34.0  CAT
 54. Valhondo Morales Ruben          ESP 1726    5.0    40.5  42.0  34.0  AND
 55. Garrido Piriz Pablo             ESP 1444    5.0    40.5  41.0  33.5  EXT
 56. Freire Vazquez Cristian         ESP 1496    5.0    39.5  42.0  33.0  GAL
 57. Cavalle Pulla Daniel            ESP 1726    5.0    38.5  41.5  32.5  MAD
 58. Gutierrez Valero Mario          ESP 1734    5.0    37.5  40.0  31.5  AND
 59. Quinza Garcia Aitor             ESP 1566    5.0    37.0  40.0  31.0  CAT
 60. Osuna Otal Cristina             ESP ----    5.0    36.5  38.5  31.0  AND
 61. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos ESP 1649    5.0    36.0  38.5  30.0  AND
 62. Hidalgo Mateos Alberto          ESP ----    5.0    35.0  36.5  29.0  EXT
 63. Piriz Fernandez Daniel          ESP 1694    5.0    34.5  38.0  29.5  CTM
 64. Garcia Del Campo Efren          ESP 1726    5.0    34.5  38.0  29.5  AND
 65. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz           ESP 1407    4.5    45.0  48.5  38.5  EUS
 66. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier      ESP 1557    4.5    42.5  44.0  35.5  GAL
 67. Segura Santos Luis              ESP 1523    4.5    41.0  43.5  35.0  GAL
 68. Bals Hernandez Jordi            ESP ----    4.5    40.5  43.5  33.5  CAT
 69. Lopez Garralon Miguel           ESP 1653    4.5    40.0  43.5  33.5  MAD
 70. Julian Ortin Raquel             ESP 1426    4.5    39.5  43.0  34.0  CAT
 71. Barral Castro Yago              ESP 1457    4.5    39.0  42.5  33.0  GAL
 72. Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel    ESP ----    4.5    39.0  42.5  33.0  MUR
 73. Pordomingo Serrano Diego        ESP ----    4.5    38.5  42.0  33.0  CNT
 74. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio ESP 1508    4.5    38.5  41.5  32.0  EXT
 75. Garcia Rodriguez Sara           ESP ----    4.5    38.0  41.0  32.5  CAN
 76. Lomba Gonzalez Sergio           ESP ----    4.5    37.0  40.0  31.0  GAL
 77. Mendez Moreno Juan A.           ESP ----    4.5    36.5  40.0  31.0  MUR
 78. Alonso Vara Maria               ESP ----    4.5    36.5  39.0  30.0  CTM
 79. Ballesteros Galvez Daniel       ESP ----    4.5    36.0  39.0  29.0  MAD
 80. Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen      ESP ----    4.5    36.0  37.5  30.5  AND
 81. Mercado Larrea Adrian           ESP ----    4.5    34.5  38.0  29.0  AND
 82. Valencia De Loma Sergio         ESP 1716    4.5    34.5  36.5  27.0  CTM
 83. Kalinovsky Martin               ESP 1621    4.5    34.0  36.5  28.5  MAD
 84. Plaza Vazquez Javier            ESP 1642    4.5    30.0  32.5  25.5  MAD
 85. Rey Malde Henrique              ESP 1360    4.0    40.5  43.0  34.5  GAL
 86. Blazquez Criado Sergio          ESP 1334    4.0    39.0  42.5  32.0  GAL
 87. Hernandez Montoro Irene         ESP 1397    4.0    39.0  39.5  33.0  ARA
 88. Valle Portillo Jose Daniel      ESP ----    4.0    38.0  41.0  32.5  EXT
 89. Enriquez Pardo Manuel           ESP 1550    4.0    38.0  41.0  31.0  GAL
 90. Morchon Araujo Daniel           ESP ----    4.0    36.5  40.0  31.0  CTL
 91. Colchero Truniger Oliver        ESP ----    4.0    36.0  39.5  30.0  MUR
 92. Colchero Truniger Alejandro     ESP 1393    4.0    35.5  38.0  28.5  MUR
 93. Garcia Gonzalez Antonio         ESP ----    4.0    35.0  36.5  29.0  AND
 94. Serarols Mabras Bernat          ESP ----    4.0    34.5  37.5  28.5  VAL
 95. Cerezo Gastón Alberto           ESP ----    4.0    34.5  36.5  29.0  EXT
 96. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio       ESP ----    4.0    34.0  35.5  27.5  RIO
 97. Alonso Macias Maria             ESP ----    4.0    33.5  35.0  27.5  GAL
 98. Liron Serrano Benito            ESP ----    4.0    33.5  34.0  28.5  MUR
 99. Roig Garcia Elena               ESP ----    4.0    32.0  35.0  26.5  BAL
100. Navarrete Alvarez David         ESP 1633    4.0    32.0  34.5  25.5  AND
101. Garcia Salamero Hector          ESP 1733    4.0    32.0  34.0  27.0  MAD
102. Vazquez Burgos Isidro           ESP ----    4.0    31.0  32.5  26.0  EXT
103. Bas Mas Miguel                  ESP ----    4.0    30.0  32.5  24.0  VAL
104. Lopez Temprano Clara            ESP ----    4.0    29.5  32.5  24.5  CTM
105. Tejedor Fuente Marina           ESP ----    4.0    29.5  31.0  23.5  CNT
106. Larraz Giganto Carlos           ESP 1507    3.5    40.0  43.5  33.0  ARA
107. Nuñez Alonso Juan               ESP 1638    3.5    40.0  42.0  33.0  MAD
108. Capote Robayna Nathaniel        ESP 1364    3.5    39.0  42.0  31.5  CAN
109. Simon Escalona Jorge            ESP ----    3.5    38.5  41.5  32.5  CTM
110. Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus        ESP ----    3.5    38.0  41.0  31.5  AND
111. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos         ESP 1521    3.5    37.0  40.5  31.5  CTL
112. Juan Delgado Adrian             ESP ----    3.5    35.0  37.5  29.5  AND
113. Martin Romero Nestor Effren     ESP ----    3.5    34.5  38.0  29.0  AND
114. Talegon Rodriguez Victor        ESP ----    3.5    33.5  36.5  28.5  CTL
115. Rabal Sanchez Andrea            ESP ----    3.5    33.5  35.0  27.5  MUR
116. Morales Hengmith Chantal        ESP ----    3.5    32.5  35.5  27.0  CAN
117. Quiza Vazquez Carolina          ESP ----    3.5    31.5  33.5  26.0  CAN
118. Colas Perez Patricia            ESP ----    3.5    31.0  33.5  24.0  ARA
119. Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar          ESP ----    3.5    31.0  32.5  25.5  NAV
120. Duarte Garcia Jorge             ESP 1713    3.0    36.5  39.5  29.5  MUR
121. Rubio Campos Juan               ESP ----    3.0    35.5  39.0  30.5  MAD
122. Ros Iturgaiz Maialen            ESP ----    3.0    35.0  38.0  29.5  NAV
123. Sierra Castro Barbara           ESP ----    3.0    34.5  36.0  29.5  GAL
124. Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel     ESP ----    3.0    33.5  35.5  28.5  BAL
125. Pita Romero Marc                ESP ----    3.0    31.5  33.0  26.0  BAL
126. Galvan Prieto Albano            ESP ----    3.0    31.0  32.5  25.5  CTL
127. Bastida Rodriguez Ines          ESP ----    3.0    30.0  32.5  24.0  CTL
128. Perez Perez Elena               ESP ----    3.0    30.0  32.0  25.5  MAD
129. Juanes Garcia Olaya             ESP ----    3.0    30.0  32.0  24.0  AST
130. Marquez Leon Juan A.            ESP ----    3.0    28.5  30.0  23.5  MEL
131. Gomez Arce David                ESP ----    3.0    27.5  29.0  21.5  MAD
132. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos        ESP ----    3.0    27.5  28.0  22.0  RIO
133. Voltes Miret Andreu             ESP ----    3.0    26.5  27.0  21.5  CAT
134. Martinez Perez Raquel           ESP ----    2.5    35.0  37.5  29.5  RIO
135. Lopez Moyano Juan Jose          ESP ----    2.5    31.0  32.5  25.5  AND
136. Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro   ESP ----    2.5    30.5  32.0  25.5  VAL
137. Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos         ESP ----    2.5    28.0  28.5  23.0  GAL
138. Perez Romana David              ESP 1756    2.5    25.0  26.5  21.0  MAD
139. Ros Iturgaiz Ibai               ESP ----    2.0    32.0  34.0  27.0  NAV
140. Core Lopez Virginia             ESP ----    2.0    31.0  32.5  25.0  VAL
141. Fernandez Garcia Olmo           ESP ----    2.0    30.0  30.5  25.0  VAL
142. Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos     ESP ----    2.0    28.5  30.5  23.5  AND
143. Caldera Ramos Sandra            ESP ----    2.0    27.0  28.5  21.5  EXT
144. Arribas Zapata Cecilia          ESP ----    2.0    25.5  26.0  19.5  ARA
145. Zea Ruiz Irene                  ESP ----    1.0    27.0  28.5  22.0  MAD
146. Perez Sierra Brais              ESP 1548    0.0    36.0  39.5  31.5  GAL

Ronda 1

1. Gomez Dieguez David - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0-1 2. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Colchero Truniger Alejandro 1-0 3. Capote Robayna Nathaniel - Pardo Simon David 0-1 4. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard - Rey Malde Henrique 1-0 5. Blazquez Criado Sergio - Tallo Dominguez Imar 0-1 6. Pintor Munoz Antonio - Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose 1-0 7. Alonso Macias Maria - Mallol Muste Marc 0-1 8. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Alonso Vara Maria 1-0 9. Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus - Anton Guijarro David 0-1 10. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel - Arellano Pardo Martin 1-0 11. Arribas Zapata Cecilia - Quintin Navarro Alberto 0-1 12. Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel - Ballesteros Galvez Daniel 1-0 13. Bals Hernandez Jordi - Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 0-1 14. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Bas Mas Miguel 1-0 15. Bastida Rodriguez Ines - Santos Latasa Jaime 0-1 16. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Caldera Ramos Sandra 1-0 17. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos - Fernandez Lledo Javier 0-1 18. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin - Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 1-0 19. Cerezo Gastón Alberto - Montoliu Cervero Francisco 0-1 20. Ontanon Gomez Pablo - Colas Perez Patricia 1-0 21. Colchero Truniger Oliver - Rojano Alfonso Carlos 0-1 22. Cerrato Torrijos Maria - Core Lopez Virginia 1-0 23. Diaz Camallonga Carles - Hernandez Mateo Javier 1/2 24. Cavalle Pulla Daniel - Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel 0-1 25. Fernandez Garcia Olmo - Valhondo Morales Ruben 0-1 26. Valencia De Loma Sergio - Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos 1-0 27. Galvan Prieto Albano - Duarte Garcia Jorge 0-1 28. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Garcia Gonzalez Antonio 1-0 29. Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel - Jareno Badenas Aleix 0-1 30. Piriz Fernandez Daniel - Garcia Rodriguez Sara 1/2 31. Gomez Arce David - Talavera Garcia Santiago 0-1 32. Romero Lopez Cristina - Hidalgo Mateos Alberto 1-0 33. Juan Delgado Adrian - Calleja Loma David 0-1 34. Balague Camps Marc - Juanes Garcia Olaya 1-0 35. Liron Serrano Benito - Perez Sierra Brais + - 36. Madurga Lopez Ignacio - Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 1-0 37. Lopez Moyano Juan Jose - Bas Mas Jose Joaquin 0-1 38. Escudero Manzano Alejandro - Lopez Temprano Clara 1-0 39. Marquez Leon Juan A. - Perez Romana David 1-0 40. Garcia Salamero Monica - Martin Romero Nestor Effren 1/2 41. Martinez Perez Raquel - Gutierrez Valero Mario 1/2 42. Garcia Salamero Hector - Mendez Moreno Juan A. 0-1 43. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Garcia Del Campo Efren 1/2 44. Ruiz Font Elisabet - Morales Hengmith Chantal 1-0 45. Morchon Araujo Daniel - Manzanares Uson Alejandro 1/2 46. Lopez Garralon Miguel - Moreno Ibañez Miguel 0-1 47. Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 0-1 48. Plaza Vazquez Javier - Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen 1/2 49. Osuna Otal Cristina - Silva Rodriguez Julio 0-1 50. Nuñez Alonso Juan - Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos 1-0 51. Perez Perez Elena - Navarrete Alvarez David 0-1 52. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael - Pita Romero Marc 1-0 53. Pordomingo Serrano Diego - Kalinovsky Martin 1-0 54. Dominguez Alfara Miguel - Quiza Vazquez Carolina 1-0 55. Rabal Sanchez Andrea - Quinza Garcia Aitor 1-0 56. Martin Duque Jesus - Roig Garcia Elena 1-0 57. Ros Iturgaiz Ibai - Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 0-1 58. Delgado Osorio Xavier - Ros Iturgaiz Maialen 1-0 59. Rubio Campos Juan - Enriquez Pardo Manuel 0-1 60. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel - Ruiz Alba Daniel 1-0 61. Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel - Segura Santos Luis 0-1 62. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos - Serarols Mabras Bernat 1-0 63. Sierra Castro Barbara - Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 0-1 64. Larraz Giganto Carlos - Simon Escalona Jorge 0-1 65. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Freire Vazquez Cristian 0-1 66. Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus - Tejedor Fuente Marina 1-0 67. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro - Barral Castro Yago 1-0 68. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Valle Portillo Jose Daniel 0-1 69. Vazquez Burgos Isidro - Muratet Carmona Julia 0-1 70. Julian Ortin Raquel - Villaseñor Rubio Emilio 1/2 71. Voltes Miret Andreu - Esteve Cantero Marc 0-1 72. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz - Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar 1-0 73. Zea Ruiz Irene - Hernandez Montoro Irene 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Escudero Manzano Alejandro 1-0 2. Bas Mas Jose Joaquin - Sanchez Ibern Marc 0-1 3. Pardo Simon David - Ruiz Font Elisabet 1-0 4. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos - Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 0-1 5. Tallo Dominguez Imar - Nuñez Alonso Juan 1-0 6. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Pintor Munoz Antonio 1/2 7. Mallol Muste Marc - Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 1-0 8. Navarrete Alvarez David - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 9. Anton Guijarro David - Dominguez Alfara Miguel 1-0 10. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 1/2 11. Quintin Navarro Alberto - Martin Duque Jesus 1-0 12. Enriquez Pardo Manuel - Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel 0-1 13. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique - Delgado Osorio Xavier 1-0 14. Segura Santos Luis - Suarez Garcia Carlos 0-1 15. Santos Latasa Jaime - Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 1-0 16. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio - Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 0-1 17. Fernandez Lledo Javier - Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1-0 18. Freire Vazquez Cristian - Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 1-0 19. Montoliu Cervero Francisco - Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus 1-0 20. Muratet Carmona Julia - Ontanon Gomez Pablo 0-1 21. Rojano Alfonso Carlos - Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 0-1 22. Esteve Cantero Marc - Cerrato Torrijos Maria 1-0 23. Valhondo Morales Ruben - Liron Serrano Benito 1-0 24. Hernandez Montoro Irene - Valencia De Loma Sergio 1/2 25. Duarte Garcia Jorge - Marquez Leon Juan A. 1-0 26. Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 27. Jareno Badenas Aleix - Pordomingo Serrano Diego 1-0 28. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Rabal Sanchez Andrea 1-0 29. Mendez Moreno Juan A. - Romero Lopez Cristina 0-1 30. Calleja Loma David - Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 1/2 31. Moreno Ibañez Miguel - Balague Camps Marc 0-1 32. Simon Escalona Jorge - Madurga Lopez Ignacio 0-1 33. Valle Portillo Jose Daniel - Piriz Fernandez Daniel 1-0 34. Hernandez Mateo Javier - Martinez Perez Raquel 1-0 35. Garcia Rodriguez Sara - Garcia Salamero Monica 0-1 36. Gutierrez Valero Mario - Diaz Camallonga Carles 1-0 37. Garcia Del Campo Efren - Morchon Araujo Daniel 1/2 38. Manzanares Uson Alejandro - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1-0 39. Martin Romero Nestor Effren - Plaza Vazquez Javier 1-0 40. Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen - Julian Ortin Raquel 0-1 41. Villaseñor Rubio Emilio - Cavalle Pulla Daniel 1-0 42. Perez Romana David - Galvan Prieto Albano 0-1 43. Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos - Garcia Salamero Hector 0-1 44. Garcia Gonzalez Antonio - Lopez Garralon Miguel 0-1 45. Kalinovsky Martin - Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel 0-1 46. Quinza Garcia Aitor - Gomez Arce David 1-0 47. Hidalgo Mateos Alberto - Larraz Giganto Carlos 0-1 48. Barral Castro Yago - Juan Delgado Adrian 1-0 49. Juanes Garcia Olaya - Garrido Piriz Pablo 0-1 50. Lomba Gonzalez Sergio - Gomez Dieguez David 1/2 51. Colchero Truniger Alejandro - Lopez Moyano Juan Jose 1-0 52. Lopez Temprano Clara - Capote Robayna Nathaniel 0-1 53. Rey Malde Henrique - Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro 1-0 54. Morales Hengmith Chantal - Blazquez Criado Sergio 1/2 55. Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose - Osuna Otal Cristina 1-0 56. Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos - Alonso Macias Maria 0-1 57. Alonso Vara Maria - Perez Perez Elena 1-0 58. Pita Romero Marc - Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus 0-1 59. Arellano Pardo Martin - Ros Iturgaiz Ibai 1-0 60. Quiza Vazquez Carolina - Arribas Zapata Cecilia 1-0 61. Ballesteros Galvez Daniel - Rubio Campos Juan 1/2 62. Roig Garcia Elena - Bals Hernandez Jordi 0-1 63. Bas Mas Miguel - Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel 1/2 64. Ros Iturgaiz Maialen - Bastida Rodriguez Ines 0-1 65. Caldera Ramos Sandra - Sierra Castro Barbara 0-1 66. Ruiz Alba Daniel - Carbonell Urtubia Carlos 1-0 67. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 0-1 68. Serarols Mabras Bernat - Cerezo Gastón Alberto 1-0 69. Colas Perez Patricia - Vazquez Burgos Isidro 1/2 70. Tejedor Fuente Marina - Colchero Truniger Oliver 1/2 71. Core Lopez Virginia - Voltes Miret Andreu 1/2 72. Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar - Fernandez Garcia Olmo 1-0 73. Zea Ruiz Irene - bye 1

Ronda 3

1. Fernandez Lledo Javier - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0-1 2. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Montoliu Cervero Francisco 1/2 3. Ontanon Gomez Pablo - Pardo Simon David 1/2 4. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard - Valhondo Morales Ruben 1/2 5. Duarte Garcia Jorge - Tallo Dominguez Imar 0-1 6. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Mallol Muste Marc 1-0 7. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Jareno Badenas Aleix 1-0 8. Romero Lopez Cristina - Anton Guijarro David 1/2 9. Balague Camps Marc - Quintin Navarro Alberto 1/2 10. Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel - Talavera Garcia Santiago 1-0 11. Madurga Lopez Ignacio - Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 0-1 12. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Freire Vazquez Cristian 1-0 13. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz - Santos Latasa Jaime 0-1 14. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Valle Portillo Jose Daniel 1-0 15. Pintor Munoz Antonio - Esteve Cantero Marc 1-0 16. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel - Silva Rodriguez Julio 1/2 17. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Hernandez Mateo Javier 1/2 18. Valencia De Loma Sergio - Martin Romero Nestor Effren 1-0 19. Julian Ortin Raquel - Calleja Loma David 1/2 20. Garcia Salamero Monica - Hernandez Montoro Irene 1-0 21. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro - Gutierrez Valero Mario 1-0 22. Villaseñor Rubio Emilio - Manzanares Uson Alejandro 1-0 23. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin - Colchero Truniger Alejandro 1-0 24. Capote Robayna Nathaniel - Rojano Alfonso Carlos 0-1 25. Cerrato Torrijos Maria - Rey Malde Henrique 1-0 26. Alonso Macias Maria - Bas Mas Jose Joaquin 0-1 27. Escudero Manzano Alejandro - Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose 1/2 28. Garcia Salamero Hector - Alonso Vara Maria 1-0 29. Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus - Garcia Del Campo Efren 1/2 30. Ruiz Font Elisabet - Arellano Pardo Martin 0-1 31. Lopez Garralon Miguel - Bals Hernandez Jordi 1/2 32. Bastida Rodriguez Ines - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 0-1 33. Nuñez Alonso Juan - Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel 1/2 34. Galvan Prieto Albano - Navarrete Alvarez David 1/2 35. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael - Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel 1/2 36. Dominguez Alfara Miguel - Mendez Moreno Juan A. 1-0 37. Liron Serrano Benito - Quinza Garcia Aitor 0-1 38. Martin Duque Jesus - Moreno Ibañez Miguel 0-1 39. Delgado Osorio Xavier - Quiza Vazquez Carolina 1-0 40. Marquez Leon Juan A. - Enriquez Pardo Manuel 0-1 41. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel - Serarols Mabras Bernat 1-0 42. Morchon Araujo Daniel - Segura Santos Luis 0-1 43. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos - Ruiz Alba Daniel 1/2 44. Pordomingo Serrano Diego - Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 0-1 45. Larraz Giganto Carlos - Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar 1-0 46. Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus - Simon Escalona Jorge 1-0 47. Rabal Sanchez Andrea - Barral Castro Yago 0-1 48. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Zea Ruiz Irene 1-0 49. Sierra Castro Barbara - Muratet Carmona Julia 0-1 50. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Plaza Vazquez Javier 1/2 51. Piriz Fernandez Daniel - Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 1-0 52. Gomez Dieguez David - Martinez Perez Raquel 1-0 53. Blazquez Criado Sergio - Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen 1-0 54. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Ballesteros Galvez Daniel 1/2 55. Rubio Campos Juan - Bas Mas Miguel 1-0 56. Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel - Colas Perez Patricia 1-0 57. Colchero Truniger Oliver - Morales Hengmith Chantal 1-0 58. Vazquez Burgos Isidro - Core Lopez Virginia 1-0 59. Diaz Camallonga Carles - Tejedor Fuente Marina 1-0 60. Voltes Miret Andreu - Garcia Rodriguez Sara 0-1 61. Cavalle Pulla Daniel - Hidalgo Mateos Alberto 1-0 62. Juan Delgado Adrian - Perez Romana David 1-0 63. Lopez Moyano Juan Jose - Kalinovsky Martin 0-1 64. Arribas Zapata Cecilia - Juanes Garcia Olaya 0-1 65. Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro - Caldera Ramos Sandra 1-0 66. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos - Lopez Temprano Clara 0-1 67. Osuna Otal Cristina - Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 1-0 68. Cerezo Gastón Alberto - Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos 1-0 69. Fernandez Garcia Olmo - Pita Romero Marc 0-1 70. Perez Perez Elena - Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos 1-0 71. Ros Iturgaiz Ibai - Garcia Gonzalez Antonio 0-1 72. Gomez Arce David - Roig Garcia Elena 0-1 73. Ros Iturgaiz Maialen - bye 1

Ronda 4

1. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1-0 2. Tallo Dominguez Imar - Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 1-0 3. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique - Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 4. Santos Latasa Jaime - Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel 1/2 5. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1-0 6. Pardo Simon David - Valencia De Loma Sergio 1-0 7. Romero Lopez Cristina - Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 1/2 8. Valhondo Morales Ruben - Pintor Munoz Antonio 0-1 9. Anton Guijarro David - Balague Camps Marc 1/2 10. Quintin Navarro Alberto - Garcia Salamero Monica 1-0 11. Montoliu Cervero Francisco - Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 1-0 12. Ontanon Gomez Pablo - Villaseñor Rubio Emilio 1-0 13. Mallol Muste Marc - Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1-0 14. Enriquez Pardo Manuel - Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 0-1 15. Segura Santos Luis - Fernandez Lledo Javier 0-1 16. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio - Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 0-1 17. Rojano Alfonso Carlos - Delgado Osorio Xavier 1-0 18. Freire Vazquez Cristian - Cerrato Torrijos Maria 0-1 19. Hernandez Mateo Javier - Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 1-0 20. Barral Castro Yago - Duarte Garcia Jorge 1-0 21. Jareno Badenas Aleix - Larraz Giganto Carlos 1/2 22. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus 1-0 23. Calleja Loma David - Garrido Piriz Pablo 0-1 24. Muratet Carmona Julia - Madurga Lopez Ignacio 0-1 25. Bas Mas Jose Joaquin - Julian Ortin Raquel 1-0 26. Esteve Cantero Marc - Garcia Salamero Hector 1-0 27. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos - Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 0-1 28. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Arellano Pardo Martin 1-0 29. Moreno Ibañez Miguel - Dominguez Alfara Miguel 1/2 30. Quinza Garcia Aitor - Valle Portillo Jose Daniel 1-0 31. Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus - Piriz Fernandez Daniel 0-1 32. Bals Hernandez Jordi - Escudero Manzano Alejandro 0-1 33. Gutierrez Valero Mario - Colchero Truniger Oliver 1-0 34. Garcia Del Campo Efren - Diaz Camallonga Carles 0-1 35. Manzanares Uson Alejandro - Galvan Prieto Albano 1-0 36. Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel - Lopez Garralon Miguel 0-1 37. Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel - Nuñez Alonso Juan 1/2 38. Navarrete Alvarez David - Rubio Campos Juan 0-1 39. Garcia Rodriguez Sara - Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 0-1 40. Martin Romero Nestor Effren - Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1-0 41. Hernandez Montoro Irene - Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel 1-0 42. Ruiz Alba Daniel - Gomez Dieguez David 1/2 43. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Blazquez Criado Sergio 0-1 44. Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose - Vazquez Burgos Isidro 1-0 45. Marquez Leon Juan A. - Cavalle Pulla Daniel 0-1 46. Mendez Moreno Juan A. - Ruiz Font Elisabet 0-1 47. Plaza Vazquez Javier - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1/2 48. Kalinovsky Martin - Morchon Araujo Daniel 1-0 49. Pita Romero Marc - Martin Duque Jesus 0-1 50. Colchero Truniger Alejandro - Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro 1/2 51. Quiza Vazquez Carolina - Capote Robayna Nathaniel 0-1 52. Rey Malde Henrique - Osuna Otal Cristina 1-0 53. Roig Garcia Elena - Alonso Macias Maria 1-0 54. Alonso Vara Maria - Pordomingo Serrano Diego 1/2 55. Ballesteros Galvez Daniel - Perez Perez Elena 1-0 56. Serarols Mabras Bernat - Bastida Rodriguez Ines 1-0 57. Simon Escalona Jorge - Cerezo Gastón Alberto 1-0 58. Garcia Gonzalez Antonio - Rabal Sanchez Andrea 1-0 59. Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar - Juan Delgado Adrian 1/2 60. Juanes Garcia Olaya - Ros Iturgaiz Maialen 0-1 61. Zea Ruiz Irene - Liron Serrano Benito 0-1 62. Lopez Temprano Clara - Sierra Castro Barbara 0-1 63. Martinez Perez Raquel - Bas Mas Miguel 1/2 64. Colas Perez Patricia - Morales Hengmith Chantal 1/2 65. Core Lopez Virginia - Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen 0-1 66. Lomba Gonzalez Sergio - Voltes Miret Andreu 1-0 67. Tejedor Fuente Marina - Arribas Zapata Cecilia 1-0 68. Perez Romana David - Gomez Arce David 1-0 69. Caldera Ramos Sandra - Lopez Moyano Juan Jose 0-1 70. Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos - Carbonell Urtubia Carlos 1-0 71. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio - Ros Iturgaiz Ibai 1-0 72. Hidalgo Mateos Alberto - Fernandez Garcia Olmo 1-0 73. Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos - bye 1

Ronda 5

1. Tallo Dominguez Imar - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 1-0 2. Pardo Simon David - Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1-0 3. Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1/2 4. Pintor Munoz Antonio - Santos Latasa Jaime 0-1 5. Montoliu Cervero Francisco - Quintin Navarro Alberto 1/2 6. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard - Ontanon Gomez Pablo 1-0 7. Balague Camps Marc - Mallol Muste Marc 1/2 8. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Talavera Garcia Santiago 1-0 9. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Anton Guijarro David 1/2 10. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel - Romero Lopez Cristina 1/2 11. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Bas Mas Jose Joaquin 1-0 12. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Silva Rodriguez Julio 0-1 13. Fernandez Lledo Javier - Quinza Garcia Aitor 1-0 14. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin - Esteve Cantero Marc 1-0 15. Madurga Lopez Ignacio - Rojano Alfonso Carlos 0-1 16. Cerrato Torrijos Maria - Barral Castro Yago 1-0 17. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Hernandez Mateo Javier 1-0 18. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz - Valhondo Morales Ruben 1/2 19. Valencia De Loma Sergio - Larraz Giganto Carlos 0-1 20. Blazquez Criado Sergio - Jareno Badenas Aleix 0-1 21. Piriz Fernandez Daniel - Hernandez Montoro Irene 0-1 22. Escudero Manzano Alejandro - Diaz Camallonga Carles 1/2 23. Garcia Salamero Monica - Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose 1-0 24. Rubio Campos Juan - Gutierrez Valero Mario 1/2 25. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro - Manzanares Uson Alejandro 1-0 26. Lopez Garralon Miguel - Martin Romero Nestor Effren 1-0 27. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael - Moreno Ibañez Miguel 1-0 28. Dominguez Alfara Miguel - Villaseñor Rubio Emilio 0-1 29. Cavalle Pulla Daniel - Muratet Carmona Julia 0-1 30. Julian Ortin Raquel - Duarte Garcia Jorge 1-0 31. Gomez Dieguez David - Calleja Loma David 1-0 32. Garcia Salamero Hector - Rey Malde Henrique 0-1 33. Ruiz Font Elisabet - Ballesteros Galvez Daniel 1-0 34. Capote Robayna Nathaniel - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 0-1 35. Nuñez Alonso Juan - Garcia Gonzalez Antonio 1/2 36. Arellano Pardo Martin - Kalinovsky Martin 1-0 37. Martin Duque Jesus - Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel 1/2 38. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Roig Garcia Elena 1-0 39. Delgado Osorio Xavier - Ruiz Alba Daniel 1/2 40. Liron Serrano Benito - Enriquez Pardo Manuel 0-1 41. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel - Simon Escalona Jorge 1-0 42. Ros Iturgaiz Maialen - Segura Santos Luis 0-1 43. Valle Portillo Jose Daniel - Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 1/2 44. Sierra Castro Barbara - Freire Vazquez Cristian 0-1 45. Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus - Serarols Mabras Bernat 1-0 46. Garcia Rodriguez Sara - Garcia Del Campo Efren 0-1 47. Juan Delgado Adrian - Plaza Vazquez Javier 1-0 48. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Navarrete Alvarez David 1/2 49. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos - Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 1/2 50. Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen - Colchero Truniger Alejandro 1-0 51. Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro - Alonso Vara Maria 0-1 52. Pordomingo Serrano Diego - Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus 1/2 53. Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel - Bals Hernandez Jordi 0-1 54. Colchero Truniger Oliver - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1/2 55. Vazquez Burgos Isidro - Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel 0-1 56. Galvan Prieto Albano - Tejedor Fuente Marina 1/2 57. Perez Romana David - Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar 0-1 58. Alonso Macias Maria - Marquez Leon Juan A. 1-0 59. Bas Mas Miguel - Mendez Moreno Juan A. 0-1 60. Bastida Rodriguez Ines - Martinez Perez Raquel 1/2 61. Morales Hengmith Chantal - Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 1/2 62. Cerezo Gastón Alberto - Pita Romero Marc 1-0 63. Morchon Araujo Daniel - Colas Perez Patricia 1-0 64. Osuna Otal Cristina - Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos 1-0 65. Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos - Hidalgo Mateos Alberto 0-1 66. Perez Perez Elena - Juanes Garcia Olaya 1/2 67. Lopez Moyano Juan Jose - Quiza Vazquez Carolina 1/2 68. Rabal Sanchez Andrea - Lopez Temprano Clara 0-1 69. Voltes Miret Andreu - Zea Ruiz Irene 1-0 70. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos - Core Lopez Virginia 1-0 71. Arribas Zapata Cecilia - Fernandez Garcia Olmo 1-0 72. Gomez Arce David - Caldera Ramos Sandra 1/2 73. Ros Iturgaiz Ibai - bye 1

Ronda 6

1. Santos Latasa Jaime - Tallo Dominguez Imar 1-0 2. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Pardo Simon David 1/2 3. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Fernandez Lledo Javier 1-0 4. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin - Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 1/2 5. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Montoliu Cervero Francisco 1/2 6. Quintin Navarro Alberto - Cerrato Torrijos Maria 1-0 7. Rojano Alfonso Carlos - Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel 0-1 8. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique - Garrido Piriz Pablo 1-0 9. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1-0 10. Balague Camps Marc - Pintor Munoz Antonio 0-1 11. Mallol Muste Marc - Garcia Salamero Monica 1/2 12. Anton Guijarro David - Lopez Garralon Miguel 1-0 13. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael - Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 0-1 14. Larraz Giganto Carlos - Ontanon Gomez Pablo 0-1 15. Hernandez Montoro Irene - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 16. Jareno Badenas Aleix - Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 0-1 17. Villaseñor Rubio Emilio - Romero Lopez Cristina 1-0 18. Hernandez Mateo Javier - Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 1-0 19. Segura Santos Luis - Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 1-0 20. Valhondo Morales Ruben - Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 0-1 21. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Freire Vazquez Cristian 1-0 22. Barral Castro Yago - Madurga Lopez Ignacio 1/2 23. Bas Mas Jose Joaquin - Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus 0-1 24. Muratet Carmona Julia - Escudero Manzano Alejandro 1/2 25. Gutierrez Valero Mario - Julian Ortin Raquel 1-0 26. Esteve Cantero Marc - Ruiz Font Elisabet 0-1 27. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos - Gomez Dieguez David 0-1 28. Quinza Garcia Aitor - Rubio Campos Juan 1-0 29. Rey Malde Henrique - Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1/2 30. Enriquez Pardo Manuel - Arellano Pardo Martin 0-1 31. Diaz Camallonga Carles - Valencia De Loma Sergio 1-0 32. Bals Hernandez Jordi - Piriz Fernandez Daniel 1/2 33. Garcia Del Campo Efren - Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel 0-1 34. Manzanares Uson Alejandro - Garcia Gonzalez Antonio 1-0 35. Martin Romero Nestor Effren - Nuñez Alonso Juan 0-1 36. Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel - Dominguez Alfara Miguel 0-1 37. Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen - Martin Duque Jesus 1/2 38. Moreno Ibañez Miguel - Delgado Osorio Xavier 1-0 39. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio - Juan Delgado Adrian 1-0 40. Ruiz Alba Daniel - Blazquez Criado Sergio 1-0 41. Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose - Valle Portillo Jose Daniel 1-0 42. Alonso Vara Maria - Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar 1-0 43. Liron Serrano Benito - Cavalle Pulla Daniel 0-1 44. Duarte Garcia Jorge - Mercado Larrea Adrian 1-0 45. Calleja Loma David - Morchon Araujo Daniel 1-0 46. Lomba Gonzalez Sergio - Garcia Salamero Hector 1-0 47. Navarrete Alvarez David - Osuna Otal Cristina 0-1 48. Kalinovsky Martin - Ros Iturgaiz Maialen 1-0 49. Lopez Temprano Clara - Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 0-1 50. Mendez Moreno Juan A. - Capote Robayna Nathaniel 1-0 51. Pordomingo Serrano Diego - Alonso Macias Maria 1-0 52. Roig Garcia Elena - Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus 0-1 53. Ballesteros Galvez Daniel - Sierra Castro Barbara 1-0 54. Tejedor Fuente Marina - Cerezo Gastón Alberto 0-1 55. Serarols Mabras Bernat - Colchero Truniger Oliver 0-1 56. Simon Escalona Jorge - Galvan Prieto Albano 1-0 57. Hidalgo Mateos Alberto - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1-0 58. Plaza Vazquez Javier - Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro 1-0 59. Colchero Truniger Alejandro - Perez Perez Elena 1-0 60. Morales Hengmith Chantal - Bastida Rodriguez Ines 1-0 61. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio - Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel 1/2 62. Quiza Vazquez Carolina - Garcia Rodriguez Sara 0-1 63. Juanes Garcia Olaya - Vazquez Burgos Isidro 1/2 64. Martinez Perez Raquel - Lopez Moyano Juan Jose 1-0 65. Bas Mas Miguel - Voltes Miret Andreu 1-0 66. Pita Romero Marc - Perez Romana David 1-0 67. Ros Iturgaiz Ibai - Arribas Zapata Cecilia 1-0 68. Zea Ruiz Irene - Carbonell Urtubia Carlos 0-1 69. Colas Perez Patricia - Marquez Leon Juan A. 1-0 70. Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos - Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos 1-0 71. Caldera Ramos Sandra - Rabal Sanchez Andrea 0-1 72. Core Lopez Virginia - Gomez Arce David 0-1 73. Fernandez Garcia Olmo - bye 1

Ronda 7

1. Santos Latasa Jaime - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1/2 2. Pardo Simon David - Silva Rodriguez Julio 1/2 3. Tallo Dominguez Imar - Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 1/2 4. Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel - Quintin Navarro Alberto 1-0 5. Montoliu Cervero Francisco - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0-1 6. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 0-1 7. Pintor Munoz Antonio - Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 0-1 8. Ontanon Gomez Pablo - Cruz Lledo Pablo 1-0 9. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz - Anton Guijarro David 0-1 10. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel - Villaseñor Rubio Emilio 1-0 11. Ruiz Font Elisabet - Mallol Muste Marc 1/2 12. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Quinza Garcia Aitor 1/2 13. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel - Fernandez Lledo Javier 1-0 14. Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus - Rojano Alfonso Carlos 1/2 15. Cerrato Torrijos Maria - Segura Santos Luis 1-0 16. Gomez Dieguez David - Hernandez Mateo Javier 1-0 17. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Talavera Garcia Santiago 0-1 18. Garcia Salamero Monica - Diaz Camallonga Carles 1/2 19. Arellano Pardo Martin - Gutierrez Valero Mario 1/2 20. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio - Jareno Badenas Aleix 0-1 21. Romero Lopez Cristina - Larraz Giganto Carlos 1-0 22. Barral Castro Yago - Balague Camps Marc 0-1 23. Madurga Lopez Ignacio - Hernandez Montoro Irene 1-0 24. Escudero Manzano Alejandro - Rey Malde Henrique 1/2 25. Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel - Manzanares Uson Alejandro 0-1 26. Lopez Garralon Miguel - Muratet Carmona Julia 1/2 27. Nuñez Alonso Juan - Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose 0-1 28. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro - Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 0-1 29. Dominguez Alfara Miguel - Alonso Vara Maria 1-0 30. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Moreno Ibañez Miguel 1/2 31. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Ruiz Alba Daniel 1-0 32. Cavalle Pulla Daniel - Esteve Cantero Marc 1-0 33. Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus - Valhondo Morales Ruben 0-1 34. Duarte Garcia Jorge - Ballesteros Galvez Daniel 0-1 35. Piriz Fernandez Daniel - Hidalgo Mateos Alberto 0-1 36. Bals Hernandez Jordi - Calleja Loma David 1/2 37. Cerezo Gastón Alberto - Bas Mas Jose Joaquin 0-1 38. Colchero Truniger Oliver - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 0-1 39. Osuna Otal Cristina - Kalinovsky Martin 1-0 40. Martin Duque Jesus - Mendez Moreno Juan A. 1-0 41. Julian Ortin Raquel - Enriquez Pardo Manuel 1-0 42. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos - Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen 0-1 43. Freire Vazquez Cristian - Pordomingo Serrano Diego 0-1 44. Rubio Campos Juan - Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 0-1 45. Delgado Osorio Xavier - Simon Escalona Jorge 1-0 46. Valencia De Loma Sergio - Martinez Perez Raquel 1-0 47. Juan Delgado Adrian - Garcia Del Campo Efren 0-1 48. Garcia Rodriguez Sara - Plaza Vazquez Javier 1-0 49. Valle Portillo Jose Daniel - Colchero Truniger Alejandro 1/2 50. Blazquez Criado Sergio - Martin Romero Nestor Effren 1-0 51. Garcia Gonzalez Antonio - Morales Hengmith Chantal 1/2 52. Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar - Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel 0-1 53. Garcia Salamero Hector - Pita Romero Marc 1/2 54. Morchon Araujo Daniel - Navarrete Alvarez David 1-0 55. Capote Robayna Nathaniel - Roig Garcia Elena 1/2 56. Alonso Macias Maria - Ros Iturgaiz Ibai 1-0 57. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Bas Mas Miguel 1/2 58. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos - Serarols Mabras Bernat 0-1 59. Rabal Sanchez Andrea - Carbonell Urtubia Saturio 0-1 60. Sierra Castro Barbara - Colas Perez Patricia 1-0 61. Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel - Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos 1-0 62. Galvan Prieto Albano - Lopez Temprano Clara 0-1 63. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Juanes Garcia Olaya 1-0 64. Vazquez Burgos Isidro - Liron Serrano Benito 1-0 65. Ros Iturgaiz Maialen - Tejedor Fuente Marina 1-0 66. Bastida Rodriguez Ines - Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro 1-0 67. Gomez Arce David - Quiza Vazquez Carolina 0-1 68. Lopez Moyano Juan Jose - Voltes Miret Andreu 1-0 69. Perez Perez Elena - Arribas Zapata Cecilia 1-0 70. Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos - Perez Romana David 1/2 71. Fernandez Garcia Olmo - Zea Ruiz Irene 1-0 72. Marquez Leon Juan A. - Core Lopez Virginia 1-0 73. Caldera Ramos Sandra - bye 1

Ronda 8

1. Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel - Pardo Simon David 0-1 2. Anton Guijarro David - Santos Latasa Jaime 1-0 3. Alcaraz Ortega Javier - Meneses Gonzalez Kevin 0-1 4. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1/2 5. Silva Rodriguez Julio - Tallo Dominguez Imar 0-1 6. Aranaz Murillo Amalia - Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel 1/2 7. Quintin Navarro Alberto - Ontanon Gomez Pablo 0-1 8. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel - Cerrato Torrijos Maria 1-0 9. Talavera Garcia Santiago - Gomez Dieguez David 1-0 10. Gutierrez Valero Mario - Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard 0-1 11. Ruiz Font Elisabet - Pintor Munoz Antonio 0-1 12. Mallol Muste Marc - Dominguez Alfara Miguel 1-0 13. Manzanares Uson Alejandro - Cruz Lledo Pablo 0-1 14. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1/2 15. Quinza Garcia Aitor - Montoliu Cervero Francisco 1/2 16. Rojano Alfonso Carlos - Garcia Salamero Monica 1-0 17. Jareno Badenas Aleix - Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus 1/2 18. Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose - Romero Lopez Cristina 0-1 19. Arellano Pardo Martin - Balague Camps Marc 1/2 20. Diaz Camallonga Carles - Madurga Lopez Ignacio 0-1 21. Villaseñor Rubio Emilio - Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz 1-0 22. Muratet Carmona Julia - Rodriguez Ferraz Borja 0-1 23. Fernandez Lledo Javier - Garrido Piriz Pablo 1-0 24. Hernandez Mateo Javier - Segura Santos Luis 1/2 25. Rey Malde Henrique - Cavalle Pulla Daniel 0-1 26. Valhondo Morales Ruben - Julian Ortin Raquel 1-0 27. Bas Mas Jose Joaquin - Osuna Otal Cristina 1-0 28. Ballesteros Galvez Daniel - Escudero Manzano Alejandro 0-1 29. Hidalgo Mateos Alberto - Lopez Garralon Miguel 1-0 30. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos - Pordomingo Serrano Diego 1/2 31. Lomba Gonzalez Sergio - Martin Duque Jesus 0-1 32. Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen - Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier 1/2 33. Moreno Ibañez Miguel - Nuñez Alonso Juan 1-0 34. Alonso Vara Maria - Valencia De Loma Sergio 1-0 35. Calleja Loma David - Blazquez Criado Sergio 1-0 36. Garcia Del Campo Efren - Bals Hernandez Jordi 1/2 37. Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel - Delgado Osorio Xavier 0-1 38. Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel - Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio 1-0 39. Larraz Giganto Carlos - Garcia Rodriguez Sara 0-1 40. Ruiz Alba Daniel - Barral Castro Yago 1-0 41. Hernandez Montoro Irene - Valero Gutierrez Alvaro 0-1 42. Garcia Gonzalez Antonio - Duarte Garcia Jorge 1-0 43. Lopez Temprano Clara - Piriz Fernandez Daniel 0-1 44. Kalinovsky Martin - Rubio Campos Juan 1-0 45. Enriquez Pardo Manuel - Morchon Araujo Daniel 1/2 46. Mendez Moreno Juan A. - Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1/2 47. Freire Vazquez Cristian - Ros Iturgaiz Maialen 1-0 48. Esteve Cantero Marc - Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel 1-0 49. Colchero Truniger Alejandro - Sierra Castro Barbara 1-0 50. Morales Hengmith Chantal - Alonso Macias Maria 0-1 51. Serarols Mabras Bernat - Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus 1-0 52. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio - Vazquez Burgos Isidro 1-0 53. Valle Portillo Jose Daniel - Cerezo Gastón Alberto 0-1 54. Simon Escalona Jorge - Colchero Truniger Oliver 0-1 55. Martin Romero Nestor Effren - Talegon Rodriguez Victor 1-0 56. Martinez Perez Raquel - Garcia Salamero Hector 0-1 57. Plaza Vazquez Javier - Lopez Moyano Juan Jose 1-0 58. Pita Romero Marc - Capote Robayna Nathaniel 0-1 59. Bas Mas Miguel - Perez Perez Elena 1/2 60. Quiza Vazquez Carolina - Bastida Rodriguez Ines 1-0 61. Roig Garcia Elena - Juan Delgado Adrian 1/2 62. Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar - Mercado Larrea Adrian 0-1 63. Navarrete Alvarez David - Juanes Garcia Olaya 1-0 64. Liron Serrano Benito - Carbonell Urtubia Carlos 1-0 65. Colas Perez Patricia - Rabal Sanchez Andrea 1/2 66. Tejedor Fuente Marina - Fernandez Garcia Olmo 1-0 67. Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos - Marquez Leon Juan A. 0-1 68. Ros Iturgaiz Ibai - Galvan Prieto Albano 0-1 69. Perez Romana David - Caldera Ramos Sandra 1-0 70. Voltes Miret Andreu - Gomez Arce David 1/2 71. Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro - Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos 1-0 72. Arribas Zapata Cecilia - Zea Ruiz Irene 1-0 73. Core Lopez Virginia - bye 1

Ronda 9

1. Pardo Simon David - Anton Guijarro David 1-0 2. Ontanon Gomez Pablo - Tallo Dominguez Imar 1/2 3. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin - Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel 0-1 4. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Talavera Garcia Santiago 1-0 5. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel - Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 1-0 6. Santos Latasa Jaime - Tejedor Fuentes Enrique 0-1 7. Pintor Munoz Antonio - Aranaz Murillo Amalia 1-0 8. Romero Lopez Cristina - Alcaraz Ortega Javier 0-1 9. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard - Rojano Alfonso Carlos 1/2 10. Madurga Lopez Ignacio - Mallol Muste Marc 1/2 11. Cruz Lledo Pablo - Silva Rodriguez Julio 1-0 12. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Villaseñor Rubio Emilio 1-0 13. Escudero Manzano Alejandro - Quintin Navarro Alberto 0-1 14. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja - Bas Mas Jose Joaquin 1/2 15. Martin Duque Jesus - Fernandez Lledo Javier 1/2 16. Montoliu Cervero Francisco - Jimenez Fernandez Ismael 1/2 17. Cerrato Torrijos Maria - Quinza Garcia Aitor 1-0 18. Cavalle Pulla Daniel - Moreno Ibañez Miguel 0-1 19. Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus - Valhondo Morales Ruben 1-0 20. Gomez Dieguez David - Jareno Badenas Aleix 1/2 21. Balague Camps Marc - Hidalgo Mateos Alberto 1-0 22. Hernandez Mateo Javier - Arellano Pardo Martin 1-0 23. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz - Calleja Loma David 0-1 24. Garcia Salamero Monica - Alonso Vara Maria 1-0 25. Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose - Gutierrez Valero Mario 1/2 26. Garcia Rodriguez Sara - Ruiz Font Elisabet 0-1 27. Pordomingo Serrano Diego - Manzanares Uson Alejandro 0-1 28. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos 1/2 29. Dominguez Alfara Miguel - Diaz Camallonga Carles 1/2 30. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier - Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel 0-1 31. Delgado Osorio Xavier - Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen 1-0 32. Segura Santos Luis - Ruiz Alba Daniel 0-1 33. Piriz Fernandez Daniel - Rey Malde Henrique 1-0 34. Alonso Macias Maria - Garcia Del Campo Efren 0-1 35. Lopez Garralon Miguel - Ballesteros Galvez Daniel 1/2 36. Bals Hernandez Jordi - Kalinovsky Martin 1/2 37. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio - Freire Vazquez Cristian 0-1 38. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Garcia Gonzalez Antonio 1-0 39. Cerezo Gastón Alberto - Muratet Carmona Julia 0-1 40. Julian Ortin Raquel - Lomba Gonzalez Sergio 1/2 41. Colchero Truniger Oliver - Esteve Cantero Marc 0-1 42. Osuna Otal Cristina - Colchero Truniger Alejandro 1-0 43. Valencia De Loma Sergio - Serarols Mabras Bernat 1-0 44. Garcia Salamero Hector - Hernandez Montoro Irene 1/2 45. Capote Robayna Nathaniel - Plaza Vazquez Javier 0-1 46. Nuñez Alonso Juan - Mendez Moreno Juan A. 0-1 47. Blazquez Criado Sergio - Enriquez Pardo Manuel 1/2 48. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos - Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel 0-1 49. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio - Martin Romero Nestor Effren 1-0 50. Mercado Larrea Adrian - Larraz Giganto Carlos 1-0 51. Barral Castro Yago - Quiza Vazquez Carolina 1-0 52. Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus - Morchon Araujo Daniel 1/2 53. Ros Iturgaiz Maialen - Navarrete Alvarez David 0-1 54. Sierra Castro Barbara - Bas Mas Miguel 0-1 55. Galvan Prieto Albano - Roig Garcia Elena 0-1 56. Juan Delgado Adrian - Simon Escalona Jorge 1/2 57. Rubio Campos Juan - Liron Serrano Benito 0-1 58. Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel - Lopez Temprano Clara 0-1 59. Marquez Leon Juan A. - Tejedor Fuente Marina 0-1 60. Talegon Rodriguez Victor - Morales Hengmith Chantal 1/2 61. Perez Perez Elena - Valle Portillo Jose Daniel 0-1 62. Vazquez Burgos Isidro - Perez Romana David 1-0 63. Bastida Rodriguez Ines - Pita Romero Marc 1/2 64. Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro - Colas Perez Patricia 0-1 65. Lopez Moyano Juan Jose - Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar 0-1 66. Rabal Sanchez Andrea - Martinez Perez Raquel 1-0 67. Gomez Arce David - Arribas Zapata Cecilia 1-0 68. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos - Ros Iturgaiz Ibai 1-0 69. Fernandez Garcia Olmo - Voltes Miret Andreu 0-1 70. Juanes Garcia Olaya - Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos 1-0 71. Caldera Ramos Sandra - Core Lopez Virginia 1/2 72. Zea Ruiz Irene - Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos 0-1
  1. Alcaraz Ortega Javier           ESP 2103 VAL
  2. Sanchez Ibern Marc              ESP 2087 CAT
  3. Pardo Simon David               ESP 2080 VAL
  4. Ballester Llagaria Luis Eduard  ESP 2002 VAL
  5. Tallo Dominguez Imar            ESP 1993 CAT
  6. Pintor Munoz Antonio            ESP 1983 AND
  7. Mallol Muste Marc               ESP 1977 CAT
  8. Cruz Lledo Pablo                ESP 1967 VAL
  9. Anton Guijarro David            ESP 1957 MAD
 10. Acosta Sosa Juan Manuel         ESP 1938 CAN
 11. Quintin Navarro Alberto         ESP 1931 ARA
 12. Navarro lopez-Menchero daniel   ESP 1920 VAL
 13. Tejedor Fuentes Enrique         ESP 1918 CNT
 14. Suarez Garcia Carlos            ESP 1915 AST
 15. Santos Latasa Jaime             ESP 1913 CTL
 16. Rodriguez Ferraz Borja          ESP 1892 CAN
 17. Fernandez Lledo Javier          ESP 1879 MAD
 18. Meneses Gonzalez Kevin          ESP 1850 CAN
 19. Montoliu Cervero Francisco      ESP 1845 VAL
 20. Ontanon Gomez Pablo             ESP 1832 CTM
 21. Rojano Alfonso Carlos           ESP 1823 CAT
 22. Cerrato Torrijos Maria          ESP 1811 MAD
 23. Hernandez Mateo Javier          ESP 1727 CTM
 24. Cavalle Pulla Daniel            ESP 1726 MAD
 25. Valhondo Morales Ruben          ESP 1726 AND
 26. Valencia De Loma Sergio         ESP 1716 CTM
 27. Duarte Garcia Jorge             ESP 1713 MUR
 28. Aranaz Murillo Amalia           ESP 1706 AND
 29. Jareno Badenas Aleix            ESP 1701 CAT
 30. Piriz Fernandez Daniel          ESP 1694 CTM
 31. Talavera Garcia Santiago        ESP 1692 CTM
 32. Romero Lopez Cristina           ESP 1676 AND
 33. Calleja Loma David              ESP 1635 CTL
 34. Balague Camps Marc              ESP 1558 CAT
 35. Perez Sierra Brais              ESP 1548 GAL
 36. Madurga Lopez Ignacio           ESP 1465 MAD
 37. Bas Mas Jose Joaquin            ESP 1779 VAL
 38. Escudero Manzano Alejandro      ESP 1763 MUR
 39. Perez Romana David              ESP 1756 MAD
 40. Garcia Salamero Monica          ESP 1743 MAD
 41. Gutierrez Valero Mario          ESP 1734 AND
 42. Garcia Salamero Hector          ESP 1733 MAD
 43. Garcia Del Campo Efren          ESP 1726 AND
 44. Ruiz Font Elisabet              ESP 1698 CAT
 45. Manzanares Uson Alejandro       ESP 1682 ARA
 46. Lopez Garralon Miguel           ESP 1653 MAD
 47. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero Carlos ESP 1649 AND
 48. Plaza Vazquez Javier            ESP 1642 MAD
 49. Silva Rodriguez Julio           ESP 1642 VAL
 50. Nuñez Alonso Juan               ESP 1638 MAD
 51. Navarrete Alvarez David         ESP 1633 AND
 52. Jimenez Fernandez Ismael        ESP 1629 AND
 53. Kalinovsky Martin               ESP 1621 MAD
 54. Dominguez Alfara Miguel         ESP 1590 MAD
 55. Quinza Garcia Aitor             ESP 1566 CAT
 56. Martin Duque Jesus              ESP 1557 MAD
 57. Toba Rodriguez Fco. Javier      ESP 1557 GAL
 58. Delgado Osorio Xavier           ESP 1554 CAT
 59. Enriquez Pardo Manuel           ESP 1550 GAL
 60. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel           ESP 1535 EUS
 61. Segura Santos Luis              ESP 1523 GAL
 62. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos         ESP 1521 CTL
 63. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio ESP 1508 EXT
 64. Larraz Giganto Carlos           ESP 1507 ARA
 65. Freire Vazquez Cristian         ESP 1496 GAL
 66. Bautista Mendez Agustin Jesus   ESP 1469 MUR
 67. Barral Castro Yago              ESP 1457 GAL
 68. Garrido Piriz Pablo             ESP 1444 EXT
 69. Muratet Carmona Julia           ESP 1431 CAT
 70. Julian Ortin Raquel             ESP 1426 CAT
 71. Esteve Cantero Marc             ESP 1417 CAT
 72. Buiza Prieto Aizbeltz           ESP 1407 EUS
 73. Hernandez Montoro Irene         ESP 1397 ARA
 74. Gomez Dieguez David             ESP 1396 GAL
 75. Colchero Truniger Alejandro     ESP 1393 MUR
 76. Capote Robayna Nathaniel        ESP 1364 CAN
 77. Rey Malde Henrique              ESP 1360 GAL
 78. Blazquez Criado Sergio          ESP 1334 GAL
 79. Alfonso Naranjo Maria Jose      ESP ---- AND
 80. Alonso Macias Maria             ESP ---- GAL
 81. Alonso Vara Maria               ESP ---- CTM
 82. Antunez Muñoz Juan Jesus        ESP ---- AND
 83. Arellano Pardo Martin           ESP ---- GAL
 84. Arribas Zapata Cecilia          ESP ---- ARA
 85. Ballesteros Galvez Daniel       ESP ---- MAD
 86. Bals Hernandez Jordi            ESP ---- CAT
 87. Bas Mas Miguel                  ESP ---- VAL
 88. Bastida Rodriguez Ines          ESP ---- CTL
 89. Caldera Ramos Sandra            ESP ---- EXT
 90. Carbonell Urtubia Carlos        ESP ---- RIO
 91. Carbonell Urtubia Saturio       ESP ---- RIO
 92. Cerezo Gastón Alberto           ESP ---- EXT
 93. Colas Perez Patricia            ESP ---- ARA
 94. Colchero Truniger Oliver        ESP ---- MUR
 95. Core Lopez Virginia             ESP ---- VAL
 96. Diaz Camallonga Carles          ESP ---- CAT
 97. Donado-Mazarron gomez miguel    ESP ---- MUR
 98. Fernandez Garcia Olmo           ESP ---- VAL
 99. Fernandez Perez Jose Carlos     ESP ---- AND
100. Galvan Prieto Albano            ESP ---- CTL
101. Garcia Gonzalez Antonio         ESP ---- AND
102. Garcia Mayorga Jose Manuel      ESP ---- AND
103. Garcia Rodriguez Sara           ESP ---- CAN
104. Gomez Arce David                ESP ---- MAD
105. Hidalgo Mateos Alberto          ESP ---- EXT
106. Juan Delgado Adrian             ESP ---- AND
107. Juanes Garcia Olaya             ESP ---- AST
108. Liron Serrano Benito            ESP ---- MUR
109. Lomba Gonzalez Sergio           ESP ---- GAL
110. Lopez Moyano Juan Jose          ESP ---- AND
111. Lopez Temprano Clara            ESP ---- CTM
112. Marquez Leon Juan A.            ESP ---- MEL
113. Martin Romero Nestor Effren     ESP ---- AND
114. Martinez Perez Raquel           ESP ---- RIO
115. Mendez Moreno Juan A.           ESP ---- MUR
116. Mercado Larrea Adrian           ESP ---- AND
117. Morales Hengmith Chantal        ESP ---- CAN
118. Morchon Araujo Daniel           ESP ---- CTL
119. Moreno Ibañez Miguel            ESP ---- CTM
120. Navarro lopez-Menchero alvaro   ESP ---- VAL
121. Ordoñez Torres Mari Carmen      ESP ---- AND
122. Osuna Otal Cristina             ESP ---- AND
123. Pardo Gomez Juan Carlos         ESP ---- GAL
124. Perez Perez Elena               ESP ---- MAD
125. Pita Romero Marc                ESP ---- BAL
126. Pordomingo Serrano Diego        ESP ---- CNT
127. Quiza Vazquez Carolina          ESP ---- CAN
128. Rabal Sanchez Andrea            ESP ---- MUR
129. Roig Garcia Elena               ESP ---- BAL
130. Ros Iturgaiz Ibai               ESP ---- NAV
131. Ros Iturgaiz Maialen            ESP ---- NAV
132. Rubio Campos Juan               ESP ---- MAD
133. Ruiz Alba Daniel                ESP ---- CAT
134. Sanchez Garcia Julio Manuel     ESP ---- BAL
135. Serarols Mabras Bernat          ESP ---- VAL
136. Sierra Castro Barbara           ESP ---- GAL
137. Simon Escalona Jorge            ESP ---- CTM
138. Talegon Rodriguez Victor        ESP ---- CTL
139. Tejedor Fuente Marina           ESP ---- CNT
140. Valero Gutierrez Alvaro         ESP ---- AND
141. Valle Portillo Jose Daniel      ESP ---- EXT
142. Vazquez Burgos Isidro           ESP ---- EXT
143. Villaseñor Rubio Emilio         ESP ---- CTM
144. Voltes Miret Andreu             ESP ---- CAT
145. Yeregui Bacaicoa Aimar          ESP ---- NAV
146. Zea Ruiz Irene                  ESP ---- MAD