Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

21. Open Villa de Estadilla 2007 Estadilla (España)
15.07.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 114
Organización: Club de Ajedrez L'Aurora Estadilla
ajedrezestadilla@yahoo.es
Tel: 974 305 492 / 626 884 659

AragónAragónEspaña


  1. Burmakin, Vladimir             RUS 2581 g  7.5   40.5  50.5       Rusia
  2. Barsov, Alexei                 UZB 2517 g  7.0   39.0  49.5
  3. Cuartas, Jaime Alexander       COL 2504 m  7.0   38.0  49.5
  4. Radulski, Julian               BUL 2508 g  7.0   37.5  49.5
  5. Inkiov, Ventzislav             BUL 2503 g  7.0   36.0  49.0
  6. Guliev, Logman                 AZE 2454 m  7.0   36.0  47.5
  7. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto      ESP 2496 g  7.0   35.5  44.0       Cros
  8. Kozhuharov, Spas               BUL 2477    6.5   34.5  47.0
  9. Mirzoev, Azer                  AZE 2552 g  6.5   33.0  45.5
 10. Cuartas, Jorge Humberto        COL 2236    6.5   33.0  43.5
 11. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2364 m  6.5   31.5  45.5
 12. Petkov, Vladimir               BUL 2520 m  6.0   36.0  50.5
 13. Babaev, Rashad                 AZE 2488 g  6.0   35.5  47.5
 14. Savchenko, Stanislav           UKR 2571 g  6.0   34.5  49.0
 15. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis      ESP 2309 f  6.0   34.0  49.0       Caissa
 16. Rios, Alejandro                COL 2341 m  6.0   33.0  46.5
 17. Petrov, Marijan                BUL 2486 m  6.0   33.0  45.0
 18. Hernando Garcia, Antonio       ESP 2211    6.0   32.0  45.0       CAI Olivar
 19. Garza Marco, Sergio            ESP 2391 m  6.0   32.0  44.5
 20. Solano Lasierra, Javier        ESP 2146    6.0   30.0  40.0       La Aurora
 21. Komljenovic, Davorin           CRO 2487 g  5.5   34.5  50.0
 22. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel    ESP 2316 f  5.5   32.0  45.5       Ibercaja
 23. Aranda Gonzales, Jose          ESP 2301    5.5   31.5  46.5       Sant Marti
 24. Palacios Latasa, Elias Angel   ESP 2198    5.5   30.5  41.0       CAI Olivar
 25. Mascaro Cornet, Josep          ESP 2126    5.5   29.5  38.5       Santpedor
 26. Moreno Gracia, Daniel          ESP 2136    5.5   28.5  37.5  cad  St. Casablanca
 27. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 1954    5.5   28.0  37.0       Jaime Casas
 28. Verdes Nadal, Ramón            ESP 1994    5.5   26.5  39.0       Tarrega
 29. Visa Jordana, Joel             ESP 1979    5.5   26.5  36.0       Tarrega
 30. Escuer Sanchez, Nestor         ESP 2071    5.5   25.5  40.5       S.M.A.
 31. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis     ESP 2073    5.5   25.5  36.5       La Aurora
 32. Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge         ESP 2032    5.5   25.0  36.0       Casino Jaque
 33. Cortes Lizano, Jesus           ESP 2217    5.0   30.0  44.5       St. Casablanca
 34. Güetas Sanchez, Hugo           ESP 2137    5.0   27.5  43.5       S.M.A.
 35. Orizondo, Hugo                 USA 2106    5.0   27.0  36.5
 36. Juciute, Henrieta              LTU 1863    5.0   26.0  41.5  Inf  Lituania
 37. Moreno Gracia, David           ESP 1985    5.0   26.0  40.5       St. Casablanca
 38. Ramon Salas, Albert            ESP 2133    5.0   25.5  39.0       Tarrega
 39. Moreno Perales, Antonio        ESP 2024    5.0   25.0  37.5       Lleida
 40. Mombiela De Sus, Jose Luis     ESP 2073    5.0   24.0  38.0
 41. Lleyda Naval, Justo            ESP 1987    5.0   24.0  32.5  vet  La Aurora
 42. Sarto Ramos, Angel             ESP 2093    5.0   24.0  32.0  vet  CAI Olivar
 43. Abos Rosico, Antonio           ESP 1982    5.0   22.0  38.5       Casino Jaque
 44. Fontanillas Sanchez, Joan      ESP 2036    5.0   22.0  36.0       Sant Marti
 45. Sanvicente Castan, Pablo       ESP 1777    5.0   21.0  37.5       S.M.A.
 46. Fandino Reyes, Roquelina       CUB 2143 wm 4.5   28.0  41.0       Jaime Casas
 47. Fleitas Marti, Yuleikis        CUB 2169 wm 4.5   27.5  43.5
 48. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2138    4.5   27.0  42.0       Caissa
 49. Valles Mata, David             ESP 2114    4.5   24.5  40.0       S.M.A.
 50. Yañez Acin, Gonzalo            ESP 1966    4.5   23.0  37.5  Vet  Casino Jaque
 51. Pariente Lopez, Eduard         ESP 1977    4.5   21.5  34.0       Sant Marti
 52. Lopez Capape, Armando          ESP 1872    4.5   21.0  36.5       Ramiro
 53. Puertolas Serena, Arturo       ESP 1893    4.5   20.0  34.0       La Aurora
 54. Faro Perella, Alberto          ESP 1950    4.5   19.0  35.5       Binefar
 55. Moreno Bastardas, Ariadna      ESP 1817    4.5   19.0  32.5       Sant Marti
 56. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo          ESP 1779    4.0   24.0  42.0  Cad  Atletismo Huesca
 57. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin          ESP 1835    4.0   23.0  41.5
 58. Casamitjana Nuñez, Andres      ESP 1867    4.0   21.5  38.5  vet
 59. Alquezar Mancho, Renato        ESP 1891    4.0   21.5  38.0
 60. Cuello Borau, Jorge            ESP 1845    4.0   21.0  38.0       S.M.A.
 61. Castillo Sanjuan, Daniel       ESP 1788    4.0   20.0  38.0  Inf  Ibercaja
 62. Alquezar Calpena, Marc         ESP 1845    4.0   20.0  36.0  Cad
 63. Ares Campo, Iria               ESP 1940    4.0   20.0  35.0
 64. Perez Serena, Alvaro           ESP 1855    4.0   20.0  34.5
 65. Farmer Negrini, Leo            PER 1907    4.0   20.0  34.0
 66. Juciute, Einora                LTU 1758    4.0   18.0  34.0       Lituania
 67. Franch Besa, Julian            ESP 1765    4.0   17.0  34.5       Santpedor
 68. Coronas Cambra, Luis           ESP 1702    4.0   15.5  31.5       La Aurora
 69. Tomas Gracia, Ruben            ESP 1501    4.0   15.5  30.0  Inf  AVEBNOR
 70. Pascual Sese, Lucas            ESP 1736    4.0   15.0  29.5       Casino Jaque
 71. Martinez Robles, David Alberto ESP 1919    4.0   15.0  28.0       Sant Marti
 72. Mancho Fondevila, Jorge        ESP 1542    4.0   12.0  29.5  ben  Atletismo Huesca
 73. Armillas Carbonell, Gabriel    ESP 1654    3.5   19.0  36.0  Cad  Atletismo Huesca
 74. Belenguer Randet, Jesus        ESP 1735    3.5   18.0  36.0  Vet  Casino Jaque
 75. Naval Martinez, Alberto        ESP 1681    3.5   17.0  38.0       Tamarite
 76. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1590    3.5   17.0  34.0       Ramiro
 77. Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria     ESP 1682    3.0   19.0  37.0       Binefar
 78. Juciute, Dovaine               LTU ----    3.0   18.0  34.5  ben  Lituania
 79. Palacin Algas, Angel           ESP 1626    3.0   18.0  34.0  ale  U.G.T. Aragón
 80. Bernues Caudillo, Pablo        ESP 1609    3.0   17.0  31.5  Inf  Jaca
 81. Castillo Sanjuan, Alejandro    ESP 1746    3.0   16.0  34.0  Inf  Ibercaja
 82. Capdell Guix, Santiago         ESP 1549    3.0   15.0  30.5       Santpedor
 83. Salas Latorre, Jose            ESP 1735    3.0   14.0  29.5       Jaime Casas
 84. Ramos Solans, Jose             ESP 1624    3.0   10.0  29.0       ACTUR R.F.
 85. Gracia Lagüens, Asuncion       ESP 1545    3.0    8.0  27.0       St. Casablanca
 86. Ramos Sanchez, Martin          ESP 1671    2.5   15.5  33.5  ale  ACTUR R.F.
 87. Palacin Casamayor, Angel       ESP 1583    2.5   10.0  28.0       U.G.T. Aragón
 88. Nolasco Buil, Gustavo          ESP 1511    2.5    8.0  24.5  Inf  AVEBNOR
 89. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando       ESP ----    2.0   13.0  32.0  ben  Casino Jaque
 90. Mancho Fondevila, Carlos       ESP 1500    2.0   10.0  29.0  inf  Atletismo Huesca
 91. Miret Muñoz, Cesar             ESP 1544    2.0    9.5  30.5       Binefar
 92. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel     ESP 1532    2.0    7.0  29.0  ben  La Aurora
 93. Montoro Mavilla, Sergio        ESP 1566    2.0    5.5  26.5  Inf  Atletismo Huesca
 94. Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1866    1.0    8.0  36.5       Casino Jaque
 95. Naval Vidiella, Juan Luis      ESP 1696    1.0    7.0  37.0       Tamarite
 96. Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar        ESP 1525    1.0    6.0  26.5       S.M.A.
 97. Palacian Campodarve, Javier    ESP 1879    0.0    0.0  38.0       La Aurora
 98. Gella Bitrian, Diego           ESP 1821    0.0    0.0  37.0  cad  Atletismo Huesca
 99. Teske, Henrik                  GER 2578 g  0.0    0.0  36.5
100. Suba, Mihai                    ROM 2525 g  0.0    0.0  36.5
101. Epishin, Vladimir              RUS 2587 g  0.0    0.0  36.0
102. Almeida Quintana, Omar         CUB 2501 g  0.0    0.0  36.0
103. Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri           CUB 2475 m  0.0    0.0  36.0
104. Dobrev, Nanko                  BUL 2469 m  0.0    0.0  36.0
105. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         CUB 2412 f  0.0    0.0  36.0
106. Fontana Sotomayor, Javier      ESP 2332 f  0.0    0.0  36.0       Jaime Casas
107. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique     ESP 2309    0.0    0.0  36.0       Asturias
108. Garcia Vasquez, Joel Cristofer ESP 2229    0.0    0.0  36.0
109. Gella Lopez, Angel             ESP 2094    0.0    0.0  36.0       Atletismo Huesca
110. Rodriguez Leiva, Manuel        ESP 2040    0.0    0.0  36.0       Jaime Casas
111. Romero Serrate, Ignacio        ESP 1986    0.0    0.0  36.0
112. Biarge Carnicer, Arturo        ESP 1829    0.0    0.0  36.0  Cad  Atletismo Huesca
113. Gil Gil, Luis                  ESP 1735    0.0    0.0  36.0  Vet  S.M.A.
114. Sopena Campo, German           ESP 1530    0.0    0.0  36.0       La Aurora