Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

2. Open Ciudad de Oviedo 2007 Oviedo (España)
21 - 29.07.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 88
Media elo: 1823
Arbitraje: Arturo González Pruneda
Página oficial
info@ajedrezoviedo.com

AsturiasAsturiasEspaña


FIDE FEDA
1.Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri CUB2475m----7.050.055.042.00
2.Almeida Quintana, Omar CUB2501g----7.049.053.540.50
3.Tazbir, Marcin POL2428f----7.047.552.039.00
4.Andres Gonzalez, Ivan ESP2392f23496.548.552.536.00
5.Fernandez Torre, Ivan ESP2146 21126.540.042.528.50
6.Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan ESP2388f23696.049.553.534.25
7.Roiz Baztan, David ESP2316f22846.047.551.533.25
8.Sermier, Guillaume FRA2359m----6.047.052.032.75
9.Garcia del Rey, Senen ESP2273 22326.046.049.530.75
10.Vigil Alvarez, Luis Javier ESP2311f22786.044.048.530.75
11.Yañez Acin, Gonzalo ESP1958 19506.043.046.028.50
12.Vega Viejo, Marcelino ESP2093 20756.042.045.527.25
13.Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier ESP2251 22216.042.045.524.75
14.Rupel, David G USA2132 ----6.041.545.527.75
15.Acebal Muñiz, Antonio ESP2203f21826.040.544.524.50
16.Blazquez Lopez, Berna ESP2128 20906.040.043.022.25
17.Luch, Michal POL2362m----5.548.053.030.75
18.Montes Gutierrez, Ignacio ESP2084 20375.543.546.026.00
19.Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan Ramon ESP2204 21555.540.544.521.75
20.Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega, AlejandroESP2178 21675.540.544.520.75
21.Santos Folch, Adolfo ESP2084 20155.539.042.519.00
22.Bazan Solera, Manuel ESP2085 20365.538.541.522.25
23.Cabo Alvarez, Christian ESP1975 19505.538.541.021.00
24.Alvarez Ballesteros, Pablo ESP1899 17895.538.040.020.25
25.Garcia Garcia, Jesus ESP---- 18815.536.540.023.25
26.Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel Alejandro ESP2105 20635.535.039.018.75
27.Santos Latasa, Jaime ESP1913 17545.043.046.021.75
28.Gonzalez Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP1995 19755.042.545.021.50
29.Arias Torio, Sergio ESP2153 21105.042.045.522.50
30.Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo ESP2054 20345.041.044.518.50
31.Monge Garcia, Carlos ESP1945 19235.040.544.517.50
32.Aparicio Garcia, Enrique ESP2179 21335.040.543.521.00
33.Garcia Trapiello, Ramon ESP---- 19295.040.543.517.50
34.Patallo Bermudez, Andres ESP1838 17065.040.043.519.00
35.Canteli Martinez, Daniel ESP2079 20475.039.041.018.25
36.Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos ESP1925 18805.038.041.517.50
37.Menendez Rodriguez, Higinio ESP1926 18635.037.540.519.50
38.Vallina Campillo, Miguel Angel ESP1928 18065.037.038.512.00
39.Fernandez Ponce, Luis Miguel ESP1978 19615.036.038.517.00
40.Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel ESP1674 17205.031.533.516.50
41.Busto Campa, Jorge ESP1899 18944.541.544.516.00
42.Suarez Garcia, Ivan ESP1558 15634.541.045.017.00
43.Fernandez Rodriguez, Hector ESP2002 19444.541.044.515.50
44.Buil Montañes, Carlos ESP1920 19324.540.043.018.50
45.Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP1990 19634.539.040.514.25
46.Auro Ordoñez, Roberto ESP1933 18754.538.541.513.25
47.Chans Fariña, Juan Francisco ESP1971 19314.537.040.015.75
48.Rodriguez Sierra, Antonio ESP---- ----4.536.039.013.25
49.Garcia Alvarez, Juan Bautista ESP1885 18524.536.038.514.75
50.Fernandez Castelao, Ismael ESP---- ----4.533.035.514.75
51.Rosa Flores, Carlos ESP---- ----4.532.034.516.00
52.Suarez Garcia, Carlos ESP1915 17354.042.046.516.50
53.Prieto Perez, Rodrigo ESP1919 19364.039.542.014.00
54.Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo ESP1633 16704.037.040.012.25
55.Reno Chanca, Sergio ESP1842 17324.037.039.510.25
56.Vallina Campillo, Jose Luis ESP---- ----4.037.038.514.50
57.Mendez Castedo, Pedro ESP1982 19114.036.540.012.25
58.Alderete Diez, Jesus ESP1800 17384.035.537.5 9.50
59.Gonzalez Vazquez, Faustino ESP---- 16644.035.038.010.50
60.Hisleur, Gaelle FRA1935 ----4.034.536.512.50
61.Martinez Rodriguez, Ezequiel ESP1913 18314.033.536.013.00
62.Lamelas Suarez, Francisco ESP1644 16924.033.535.511.25
63.Crespo Arce, Miguel Angel ESP1849 17533.541.543.514.50
64.Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto ESP1898 18743.538.541.013.25
65.Patallo Bermudez, David ESP---- 14883.537.040.011.25
66.Fernandez Asenjo Garcia, Francisco ESP---- ----3.535.038.010.75
67.Reno Chanca, Javier ESP---- 15973.535.038.0 8.50
68.Rodriguez Guerra, Jesus ESP1932 18243.534.537.012.00
69.Rubial Alvarez, Julio Cesar ESP---- ----3.531.534.0 8.50
70.Menendez Suarez, Noel ESP---- ----3.531.032.5 7.75
71.Rivero Jimenez, Ileana ESP---- ----3.528.531.0 7.50
72.Fernandez Fernandez, Aixa ESP---- ----3.528.530.0 5.25
73.Reno Vazquez, Jose Manuel ESP---- ----3.035.037.0 5.00
74.Millara Gonzalez, Arturo ESP1746 17253.035.036.5 7.00
75.Sanz Sanz, Clemente ESP---- 18303.033.035.0 7.50
76.Martin Palacios, Sergio ESP---- ----3.032.034.5 7.00
77.Lopez Fueyo, Jorge ESP---- ----3.031.534.5 7.75
78.Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio ESP---- ----3.031.033.0 6.25
79.Roiz del Valle, David ESP---- ----3.030.532.5 9.00
80.Fernandez Fernandez, Ulpiano ESP---- ----3.030.532.5 4.50
81.Llorente Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP---- 17532.533.536.5 8.50
82.De la Peña Garcia, Blanca ESP---- ----2.034.037.0 4.50
83.Mickos Kaminski, Jorge ESP---- 15492.032.034.5 2.50
84.Acebal Muñiz, Maria Concepcion ESP---- ----2.030.032.0 2.50
85.Gonzalez Maneiro, Javier ESP---- ----1.532.034.0 1.75
86.Lajara Rodriguez, Luis ESP---- ----1.031.533.5 3.00
87.Laiglesia Nieto, Angel ESP1777 16890.533.035.5 1.50
88.Padilla Gonzalez, Jesus ESP2058 20060.036.037.5 0.00

Ronda 1

1. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Almeida Quintana Omar 0-1 2. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 1-0 3. Buil Montañes Carlos - Tazbir Marcin 0-1 4. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Prieto Perez Rodrigo 1-0 5. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 0-1 6. Luch Michal - Santos Latasa Jaime 1-0 7. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Sermier Guillaume 0-1 8. Roiz Baztan David - Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto 1-0 9. Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 0-1 10. Garcia del Rey Senen - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1-0 11. Reno Chanca Sergio - Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon 0-1 12. Acebal Muñiz Antonio - Alderete Diez Jesus 1-0 13. Laiglesia Nieto Angel - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 0-1 14. Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega Aleja - Millara Gonzalez Arturo 1-0 15. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Arias Torio Sergio 0-1 16. Fernandez Torre Ivan - Lamelas Suarez Francisco 1-0 17. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Rupel David G 0-1 18. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Garcia Trapiello Ramon 1-0 19. Garcia Garcia Jesus - Vega Viejo Marcelino 0-1 20. Bazan Solera Manuel - Sanz Sanz Clemente 1-0 21. Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis - Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 0-1 22. Santos Folch Adolfo - Reno Chanca Javier 1-0 23. Acebal Muñiz Maria Concepcion - Canteli Martinez Daniel 0-1 24. Padilla Gonzalez Jesus - De la Peña Garcia Blanca - + 25. Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 0-1 26. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector - Fernandez Castelao Ismael 1-0 27. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso 0-1 28. Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel - Lajara Rodriguez Luis 1-0 29. Lopez Fueyo Jorge - Cabo Alvarez Christian 0-1 30. Chans Fariña Juan Francisco - Martin Palacios Sergio 1-0 31. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Yañez Acin Gonzalo 0-1 32. Monge Garcia Carlos - Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1-0 33. Roiz del Valle David - Hisleur Gaelle 0-1 34. Rodriguez Guerra Jesus - Rosa Flores Carlos 1-0 35. Vallina Campillo Jose Luis - Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Almeida Quintana Omar - Fernandez Torre Ivan 1-0 2. Rupel David G - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 0-1 3. Tazbir Marcin - Blazquez Lopez Berna 1-0 4. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 0-1 5. Gonzalez Menendez Ivan - Bazan Solera Manuel 1-0 6. Montes Gutierrez Ignacio - Luch Michal 1/2 7. Sermier Guillaume - Santos Folch Adolfo 1-0 8. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo - Roiz Baztan David 0-1 9. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 1-0 10. Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso - Garcia del Rey Senen 1/2 11. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 1-0 12. Cabo Alvarez Christian - Acebal Muñiz Antonio 0-1 13. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Monge Garcia Carlos 0-1 14. Yañez Acin Gonzalo - Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega Aleja 0-1 15. Arias Torio Sergio - Rodriguez Guerra Jesus 1/2 16. Hisleur Gaelle - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 0-1 17. Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio - Busto Campa Jorge 0-1 18. Menendez Suarez Noel - Patallo Bermudez Andres 0-1 19. Rivero Jimenez Ileana - Patallo Bermudez David 0-1 20. Prieto Perez Rodrigo - Rubial Alvarez Julio Cesar 1-0 21. Garcia Trapiello Ramon - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 22. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Buil Montañes Carlos 0-1 23. Fernandez Castelao Ismael - Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel 1-0 24. Santos Latasa Jaime - Garcia Garcia Jesus 1/2 25. Lajara Rodriguez Luis - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 0-1 26. Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto - Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis 1-0 27. Martin Palacios Sergio - Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista 0-1 28. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Acebal Muñiz Maria Concepcion 1-0 29. Alderete Diez Jesus - Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc 0-1 30. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Laiglesia Nieto Angel 1-0 31. Millara Gonzalez Arturo - Gonzalez Maneiro Javier 1-0 32. Rosa Flores Carlos - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1-0 33. Lamelas Suarez Francisco - Roiz del Valle David 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Gonzalez Menendez Ivan - Almeida Quintana Omar 1-0 2. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Sermier Guillaume 1-0 3. Roiz Baztan David - Tazbir Marcin 1/2 4. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 1-0 5. Luch Michal - Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon 1-0 6. Garcia del Rey Senen - Chans Fariña Juan Francisco 1-0 7. Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel - Arias Torio Sergio 0-1 8. Rodriguez Guerra Jesus - Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 0-1 9. Canteli Martinez Daniel - Busto Campa Jorge 0-1 10. Patallo Bermudez Andres - Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso 1/2 11. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - De la Peña Garcia Blanca 1-0 12. Patallo Bermudez David - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 0-1 13. Prieto Perez Rodrigo - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 0-1 14. Fernandez Torre Ivan - Suarez Garcia Carlos 0-1 15. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Rupel David G 0-1 16. Cuevas Fernandez Manuel Alejandr - Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto 1/2 17. Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista - Vega Viejo Marcelino 0-1 18. Bazan Solera Manuel - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1-0 19. Santos Folch Adolfo - Millara Gonzalez Arturo 1-0 20. Lamelas Suarez Francisco - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 0-1 21. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Mendez Castedo Pedro + - 22. Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1-0 23. Mickos Kaminski Jorge - Cabo Alvarez Christian 0-1 24. Fernandez Castelao Ismael - Yañez Acin Gonzalo 0-1 25. Fernandez Fernandez Aixa - Hisleur Gaelle 0-1 26. Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano - Auro Ordoñez Roberto 0-1 27. Buil Montañes Carlos - Vallina Campillo Jose Luis 1-0 28. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Rosa Flores Carlos 1-0 29. Santos Latasa Jaime - Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 1-0 30. Lopez Fueyo Jorge - Reno Chanca Sergio 0-1 31. Rubial Alvarez Julio Cesar - Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 0-1 32. Garcia Garcia Jesus - Menendez Suarez Noel 1-0 33. Reno Chanca Javier - Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel 1-0 34. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Rivero Jimenez Ileana 1-0 35. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis 0-1 36. Acebal Muñiz Maria Concepcion - Alderete Diez Jesus 0-1 37. Laiglesia Nieto Angel - Lajara Rodriguez Luis 0-1 38. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Martin Palacios Sergio 1-0 39. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Sanz Sanz Clemente 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 1/2 2. Tazbir Marcin - Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 1/2 3. Arias Torio Sergio - Luch Michal 0-1 4. Montes Gutierrez Ignacio - Roiz Baztan David 1-0 5. Monge Garcia Carlos - Garcia del Rey Senen 0-1 6. Acebal Muñiz Antonio - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 1/2 7. Busto Campa Jorge - Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega Aleja 1/2 8. Almeida Quintana Omar - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 1-0 9. Sermier Guillaume - Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso 1-0 10. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Cabo Alvarez Christian 1/2 11. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Yañez Acin Gonzalo 1/2 12. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Hisleur Gaelle 1/2 13. Rupel David G - Buil Montañes Carlos 1/2 14. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Suarez Garcia Ivan 1/2 15. Auro Ordoñez Roberto - Bazan Solera Manuel 1/2 16. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Santos Folch Adolfo 1/2 17. Cuevas Fernandez Manuel Alejandr - Santos Latasa Jaime 0-1 18. Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto - Canteli Martinez Daniel 0-1 19. Chans Fariña Juan Francisco - Patallo Bermudez David 0-1 20. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Rodriguez Guerra Jesus 1-0 21. De la Peña Garcia Blanca - Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel 0-1 22. Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 0-1 23. Mendez Castedo Pedro - Garcia Garcia Jesus 1/2 24. Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis - Fernandez Torre Ivan 0-1 25. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 26. Mickos Kaminski Jorge - Prieto Perez Rodrigo 0-1 27. Roiz del Valle David - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 0-1 28. Lajara Rodriguez Luis - Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista 0-1 29. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Fernandez Castelao Ismael 1-0 30. Millara Gonzalez Arturo - Fernandez Fernandez Aixa 1-0 31. Vallina Campillo Jose Luis - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1-0 32. Rosa Flores Carlos - Lamelas Suarez Francisco 1/2 33. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano 1-0 34. Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio - Rubial Alvarez Julio Cesar 0-1 35. Rivero Jimenez Ileana - Lopez Fueyo Jorge 1-0 36. Menendez Suarez Noel - Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel 0-1 37. Martin Palacios Sergio - Laiglesia Nieto Angel 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Luch Michal 1/2 2. Garcia del Rey Senen - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 1/2 3. Gonzalez Menendez Ivan - Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 1-0 4. Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega Aleja - Almeida Quintana Omar 0-1 5. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - Tazbir Marcin 0-1 6. Roiz Baztan David - Sermier Guillaume 1/2 7. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Monge Garcia Carlos 1-0 8. Hisleur Gaelle - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 0-1 9. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 0-1 10. Buil Montañes Carlos - Arias Torio Sergio 0-1 11. Santos Latasa Jaime - Rupel David G 1/2 12. Patallo Bermudez David - Vega Viejo Marcelino 0-1 13. Bazan Solera Manuel - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1-0 14. Canteli Martinez Daniel - Auro Ordoñez Roberto 1-0 15. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 1-0 16. Cabo Alvarez Christian - Patallo Bermudez Andres 1/2 17. Yañez Acin Gonzalo - Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 1-0 18. Fernandez Torre Ivan - Millara Gonzalez Arturo 1-0 19. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Sanz Sanz Clemente 1-0 20. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector - Garcia Trapiello Ramon 1-0 21. Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1-0 22. Prieto Perez Rodrigo - Reno Chanca Javier 1-0 23. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1-0 24. Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista - Vallina Campillo Jose Luis 1-0 25. Garcia Garcia Jesus - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 0-1 26. Reno Chanca Sergio - Cuevas Fernandez Manuel Alejandr 0-1 27. Lamelas Suarez Francisco - Mendez Castedo Pedro 0-1 28. Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc - Chans Fariña Juan Francisco 0-1 29. Rodriguez Guerra Jesus - Rivero Jimenez Ileana 1-0 30. Rubial Alvarez Julio Cesar - Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto 0-1 31. Alderete Diez Jesus - Rosa Flores Carlos 1-0 32. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Fernandez Castelao Ismael 1-0 33. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Lajara Rodriguez Luis 1-0 34. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Roiz del Valle David 1-0 35. Fernandez Fernandez Aixa - Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis 1/2 36. Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano - Mickos Kaminski Jorge 1-0 37. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Acebal Muñiz Maria Concepcion 1-0 38. Laiglesia Nieto Angel - Lopez Fueyo Jorge - + 39. Martin Palacios Sergio - Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 1-0 40. Menendez Suarez Noel - Gonzalez Maneiro Javier 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Luch Michal - Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 1/2 2. Almeida Quintana Omar - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 1-0 3. Tazbir Marcin - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 1/2 4. Sermier Guillaume - Garcia del Rey Senen 1/2 5. Montes Gutierrez Ignacio - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 1/2 6. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Bazan Solera Manuel 1-0 7. Yañez Acin Gonzalo - Acebal Muñiz Antonio 1-0 8. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Canteli Martinez Daniel 1/2 9. Arias Torio Sergio - Suarez Garcia Ivan 1-0 10. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Busto Campa Jorge 1-0 11. Cabo Alvarez Christian - Roiz Baztan David 0-1 12. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 1-0 13. Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel - Fernandez Torre Ivan 0-1 14. Rupel David G - Prieto Perez Rodrigo 1-0 15. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Blazquez Lopez Berna 1/2 16. Patallo Bermudez Andres - Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 1/2 17. Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 1-0 18. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo - Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista 1-0 19. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Cuevas Fernandez Manuel Alejandr 1/2 20. Mendez Castedo Pedro - Rodriguez Guerra Jesus 1-0 21. Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 1/2 22. Chans Fariña Juan Francisco - Buil Montañes Carlos 1/2 23. Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto - Hisleur Gaelle 1-0 24. Auro Ordoñez Roberto - Patallo Bermudez David 1-0 25. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 0-1 26. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino - Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel 0-1 27. Reno Chanca Javier - Reno Chanca Sergio 1/2 28. Millara Gonzalez Arturo - De la Peña Garcia Blanca 1-0 29. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 1-0 30. Garcia Trapiello Ramon - Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano 1-0 31. Vallina Campillo Jose Luis - Garcia Garcia Jesus 0-1 32. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel 0-1 33. Lopez Fueyo Jorge - Lamelas Suarez Francisco 0-1 34. Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis - Rubial Alvarez Julio Cesar 0-1 35. Rivero Jimenez Ileana - Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc 0-1 36. Rosa Flores Carlos - Fernandez Fernandez Aixa 1-0 37. Lajara Rodriguez Luis - Mickos Kaminski Jorge 0-1 38. Fernandez Castelao Ismael - Menendez Suarez Noel 1/2 39. Roiz del Valle David - Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Almeida Quintana Omar 1/2 2. Gonzalez Menendez Ivan - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 1/2 3. Arias Torio Sergio - Tazbir Marcin 0-1 4. Luch Michal - Vega Viejo Marcelino 1/2 5. Garcia del Rey Senen - Yañez Acin Gonzalo 1-0 6. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Aparicio Garcia Enrique 1-0 7. Fernandez Torre Ivan - Sermier Guillaume 1/2 8. Roiz Baztan David - Rupel David G 1-0 9. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso 1-0 10. Canteli Martinez Daniel - Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon 1/2 11. Acebal Muñiz Antonio - Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 1/2 12. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega Aleja 0-1 13. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Auro Ordoñez Roberto 1-0 14. Bazan Solera Manuel - Santos Latasa Jaime 1/2 15. Santos Folch Adolfo - Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto 1-0 16. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo - Patallo Bermudez Andres 1/2 17. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1-0 18. Busto Campa Jorge - Mendez Castedo Pedro 1/2 19. Cuevas Fernandez Manuel Alejandr - Prieto Perez Rodrigo 1-0 20. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - Suarez Garcia Carlos 0-1 21. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 0-1 22. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Cabo Alvarez Christian 1/2 23. Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista - Chans Fariña Juan Francisco 0-1 24. Monge Garcia Carlos - Alderete Diez Jesus 1-0 25. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel 0-1 26. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Millara Gonzalez Arturo + - 27. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Garcia Trapiello Ramon 0-1 28. Buil Montañes Carlos - Rodriguez Sierra Antonio 1-0 29. Hisleur Gaelle - Garcia Garcia Jesus 0-1 30. Rodriguez Guerra Jesus - Reno Chanca Javier 0-1 31. Reno Chanca Sergio - Rosa Flores Carlos 1-0 32. Lamelas Suarez Francisco - Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc 1/2 33. Patallo Bermudez David - Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 1/2 34. Rubial Alvarez Julio Cesar - Sanz Sanz Clemente 1-0 35. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 1-0 36. Mickos Kaminski Jorge - Martin Palacios Sergio 0-1 37. De la Peña Garcia Blanca - Vallina Campillo Jose Luis 0-1 38. Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano - Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis 0-1 39. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Fernandez Castelao Ismael 0-1 40. Fernandez Fernandez Aixa - Lopez Fueyo Jorge 0-1 41. Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio - Menendez Suarez Noel 1/2 42. Lajara Rodriguez Luis - Rivero Jimenez Ileana - + 43. Acebal Muñiz Maria Concepcion - Roiz del Valle David 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Almeida Quintana Omar - Tazbir Marcin 1/2 2. Garcia del Rey Senen - Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 1/2 3. Vega Viejo Marcelino - Gonzalez Vidal Yuri 0-1 4. Andres Gonzalez Ivan - Roiz Baztan David 1/2 5. Menendez Rey Francisco Javier - Luch Michal 1/2 6. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier 1/2 7. Sermier Guillaume - Canteli Martinez Daniel 1-0 8. Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega Aleja - Santos Folch Adolfo 0-1 9. Montes Gutierrez Ignacio - Arias Torio Sergio 1/2 10. Fernandez Torre Ivan - Fernandez Rodriguez Hector 1-0 11. Yañez Acin Gonzalo - Blazquez Lopez Berna 1/2 12. Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel - Acebal Muñiz Antonio 0-1 13. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Menendez Rodriguez Higinio 1-0 14. Rupel David G - Monge Garcia Carlos 1-0 15. Busto Campa Jorge - Cuevas Fernandez Manuel Alejandr 1/2 16. Patallo Bermudez Andres - Bazan Solera Manuel 1/2 17. Suarez Garcia Carlos - Fernandez Palacio Eduardo 0-1 18. Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso - Buil Montañes Carlos 1-0 19. Mendez Castedo Pedro - Santos Latasa Jaime 0-1 20. Garcia Trapiello Ramon - Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel 1-0 21. Garcia Garcia Jesus - Chans Fariña Juan Francisco 1/2 22. Cabo Alvarez Christian - Reno Chanca Sergio 1-0 23. Auro Ordoñez Roberto - Rubial Alvarez Julio Cesar 1-0 24. Crespo Arce Miguel Angel - Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo 0-1 25. Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto - Suarez Garcia Ivan 0-1 26. Reno Chanca Javier - Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis 0-1 27. Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo - Menendez Solar Jose Carlos 0-1 28. Prieto Perez Rodrigo - Lamelas Suarez Francisco 1-0 29. Martin Palacios Sergio - Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel 0-1 30. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista 1/2 31. Alderete Diez Jesus - Patallo Bermudez David 1-0 32. Vallina Campillo Jose Luis - Millara Gonzalez Arturo 1-0 33. Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc - Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel 0-1 34. Fernandez Castelao Ismael - Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel 1-0 35. Hisleur Gaelle - Rivero Jimenez Ileana 1-0 36. Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis - Rodriguez Guerra Jesus 0-1 37. Rosa Flores Carlos - Lopez Fueyo Jorge 1-0 38. Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino - Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio 1-0 39. Menendez Suarez Noel - De la Peña Garcia Blanca 1-0 40. Roiz del Valle David - Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano 0-1 41. Gonzalez Maneiro Javier - Fernandez Fernandez Aixa - + 42. Lajara Rodriguez Luis - Acebal Muñiz Maria Concepcion - +

Ronda 9

1. Gonzalez Vidal Yuri - Gonzalez Menendez Ivan 1-0 2. Tazbir Marcin - Garcia del Rey Senen 1-0 3. Luch Michal - Almeida Quintana Omar 0-1 4. Santos Folch Adolfo - Andres Gonzalez Ivan 0-1 5. Vigil Alvarez Luis Javier - Sermier Guillaume 1/2 6. Roiz Baztan David - Menendez Rey Francisco Javier 1/2 7. Aparicio Garcia Enrique - Fernandez Torre Ivan 0-1 8. Rodriguez Fernandez Juan Ramon - Montes Gutierrez Ignacio 1/2 9. Acebal Muñiz Antonio - Garcia Trapiello Ramon 1-0 10. Arias Torio Sergio - Yañez Acin Gonzalo 0-1 11. Fernandez Palacio Eduardo - Rupel David G 0-1 12. Blazquez Lopez Berna - Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso 1-0 13. Santos Latasa Jaime - Vega Viejo Marcelino 0-1 14. Chans Fariña Juan Francisco - Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega Aleja 0-1 15. Cuevas Fernandez Manuel Alejandr - Auro Ordoñez Roberto 1-0 16. Bazan Solera Manuel - Busto Campa Jorge 1-0 17. Canteli Martinez Daniel - Patallo Bermudez Andres 1/2 18. Fernandez Rodriguez Hector - Garcia Garcia Jesus - + 19. Suarez Garcia Ivan - Cabo Alvarez Christian 0-1 20. Alvarez Ballesteros Pablo - Mendez Castedo Pedro + - 21. Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis - Buil Montañes Carlos 1/2 22. Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel - Prieto Perez Rodrigo 1-0 23. Monge Garcia Carlos - Suarez Garcia Carlos 1-0 24. Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel - Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel 0-1 25. Menendez Rodriguez Higinio - Alderete Diez Jesus 1-0 26. Menendez Solar Jose Carlos - Vallina Campillo Jose Luis 1-0 27. Alvarez Fernandez Jose Manuel - Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto + - 28. Reno Chanca Sergio - Hisleur Gaelle 1/2 29. Rodriguez Guerra Jesus - Fernandez Castelao Ismael 0-1 30. Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista - Reno Chanca Javier 1-0 31. Rodriguez Sierra Antonio - Crespo Arce Miguel Angel 1-0 32. Millara Gonzalez Arturo - Rosa Flores Carlos - + 33. Lamelas Suarez Francisco - Martin Palacios Sergio 1-0 34. Fernandez Fernandez Ulpiano - Gonzalez Balbuena Pablo 0-1 35. Reno Vazquez Jose Manuel - Gonzalez Vazquez Faustino 0-1 36. Patallo Bermudez David - Fernandez Asenjo Garcia Francisc 1/2 37. Lopez Fueyo Jorge - Menendez Suarez Noel 1/2 38. Rivero Jimenez Ileana - Llorente Gonzalez Jose Luis 1-0 39. De la Peña Garcia Blanca - Fernandez Fernandez Aixa 0-1 40. Sanz Sanz Clemente - Acebal Muñiz Maria Concepcion + - 41. Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio - Mickos Kaminski Jorge 1-0 42. Roiz del Valle David - Gonzalez Maneiro Javier + -
 1. Almeida Quintana, Omar                CUB 2501 g  ----  Cuba
 2. Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri                  CUB 2475 m  ----  Cuba
 3. Tazbir, Marcin                        POL 2428 f  ----  Polonia
 4. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan                 ESP 2392 f  2349  Ujo
 5. Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan               ESP 2388 f  2369  Pravia
 6. Luch, Michal                          POL 2362 m  ----  Polonia
 7. Sermier, Guillaume                    FRA 2359 m  ----  Francia
 8. Roiz Baztan, David                    ESP 2316 f  2284  Oviedo
 9. Vigil Alvarez, Luis Javier            ESP 2311 f  2278  Siero
10. Garcia del Rey, Senen                 ESP 2273    2232  Gijon
11. Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier        ESP 2251    2221  Gijon
12. Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan Ramon       ESP 2204    2155  Gijon
13. Acebal Muñiz, Antonio                 ESP 2203 f  2182  Oviedo
14. Aparicio Garcia, Enrique              ESP 2179    2133  Oviedo
15. Ortiz Fernandez de la Vega, Alejandro ESP 2178    2167  Gijon
16. Arias Torio, Sergio                   ESP 2153    2110  Aviles
17. Fernandez Torre, Ivan                 ESP 2146    2112  Gijon
18. Rupel, David G                        USA 2132    ----  Estados Unidos
19. Blazquez Lopez, Berna                 ESP 2128    2090  Siero
20. Cuevas Fernandez, Manuel Alejandro    ESP 2105    2063  Grado
21. Vega Viejo, Marcelino                 ESP 2093    2075  Oviedo
22. Bazan Solera, Manuel                  ESP 2085    2036  Aviles
23. Montes Gutierrez, Ignacio             ESP 2084    2037  Mieres
24. Santos Folch, Adolfo                  ESP 2084    2015  Aviles
25. Canteli Martinez, Daniel              ESP 2079    2047  Gijon
26. Padilla Gonzalez, Jesus               ESP 2058    2006  Andalucia
27. Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo            ESP 2054    2034  Gijon
28. Fernandez Rodriguez, Hector           ESP 2002    1944  Gijon
29. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Alfonso            ESP 1995    1975  Luanco
30. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis           ESP 1990    1963  Oviedo
31. Mendez Castedo, Pedro                 ESP 1982    1911  El Entrego
32. Fernandez Ponce, Luis Miguel          ESP 1978    1961  Gijon
33. Cabo Alvarez, Christian               ESP 1975    1950  Oviedo
34. Chans Fariña, Juan Francisco          ESP 1971    1931  Gijon
35. Yañez Acin, Gonzalo                   ESP 1958    1950  Huesca
36. Monge Garcia, Carlos                  ESP 1945    1923  Gijon
37. Hisleur, Gaelle                       FRA 1935    ----  Francia
38. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto                 ESP 1933    1875  Mieres
39. Rodriguez Guerra, Jesus               ESP 1932    1824  Trevias
40. Vallina Campillo, Miguel Angel        ESP 1928    1806  Oviedo
41. Menendez Rodriguez, Higinio           ESP 1926    1863  Oviedo
42. Menendez Solar, Jose Carlos           ESP 1925    1880  Oviedo
43. Buil Montañes, Carlos                 ESP 1920    1932  Aragon
44. Prieto Perez, Rodrigo                 ESP 1919    1936  Oviedo
45. Suarez Garcia, Carlos                 ESP 1915    1735  Gijon
46. Martinez Rodriguez, Ezequiel          ESP 1913    1831  Siero
47. Santos Latasa, Jaime                  ESP 1913    1754  Leon
48. Busto Campa, Jorge                    ESP 1899    1894  Gijon
49. Alvarez Ballesteros, Pablo            ESP 1899    1789  Oviedo
50. Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto        ESP 1898    1874  Grado
51. Garcia Alvarez, Juan Bautista         ESP 1885    1852  Gijon
52. Crespo Arce, Miguel Angel             ESP 1849    1753  Oviedo
53. Reno Chanca, Sergio                   ESP 1842    1732  Oviedo
54. Patallo Bermudez, Andres              ESP 1838    1706  Oviedo
55. Alderete Diez, Jesus                  ESP 1800    1738  Villaviciosa
56. Laiglesia Nieto, Angel                ESP 1777    1689  Gijon
57. Millara Gonzalez, Arturo              ESP 1746    1725  Mieres
58. Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel        ESP 1674    1720  Oviedo
59. Lamelas Suarez, Francisco             ESP 1644    1692  Candas
60. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo              ESP 1633    1670  Oviedo
61. Suarez Garcia, Ivan                   ESP 1558    1563  Gijon
62. Garcia Trapiello, Ramon               ESP ----    1929  Oviedo
63. Garcia Garcia, Jesus                  ESP ----    1881  Oviedo
64. Sanz Sanz, Clemente                   ESP ----    1830  Gijon
65. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose Luis          ESP ----    1753  Madrid
66. Gonzalez Vazquez, Faustino            ESP ----    1664  Mieres
67. Reno Chanca, Javier                   ESP ----    1597  Oviedo
68. Mickos Kaminski, Jorge                ESP ----    1549  Polonia
69. Patallo Bermudez, David               ESP ----    1488  Oviedo
70. Acebal Muñiz, Maria Concepcion        ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
71. De la Peña Garcia, Blanca             ESP ----    ----  Gijon
72. Fernandez Asenjo Garcia, Francisco    ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
73. Fernandez Castelao, Ismael            ESP ----    ----  Mieres
74. Fernandez Fernandez, Aixa             ESP ----    ----  Mieres
75. Fernandez Fernandez, Ulpiano          ESP ----    ----  Mieres
76. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio            ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
77. Gonzalez Maneiro, Javier              ESP ----    ----  Aviles
78. Lajara Rodriguez, Luis                ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
79. Lopez Fueyo, Jorge                    ESP ----    ----  Mieres
80. Martin Palacios, Sergio               ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
81. Menendez Suarez, Noel                 ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
82. Reno Vazquez, Jose Manuel             ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
83. Rivero Jimenez, Ileana                ESP ----    ----  Villaviciosa
84. Rodriguez Sierra, Antonio             ESP ----    ----  Gijon
85. Roiz del Valle, David                 ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
86. Rosa Flores, Carlos                   ESP ----    ----  Huelva
87. Rubial Alvarez, Julio Cesar           ESP ----    ----  Oviedo
88. Vallina Campillo, Jose Luis           ESP ----    ----  Oviedo