Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

4. Torneio Internacional de Guimarães 2007 Guimarães (Portugal)
04 - 09.09.2007
Portugal

Portugal


Clasificación 1. Castro Henrique POR 2186 3.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 2. Sousa Nuno POR 2033 3.0 0.0 5.5 6.0 3. Picard Romain FRA 2309 f 3.0 0.0 5.0 6.0 4. Pena Torres Jose Carlos ESP 2131 3.0 0.0 5.0 6.0 5. Paulino Jose POR 2044 3.0 0.0 5.0 6.0 6. Boulan Laura FRA 1912 3.0 0.0 5.0 6.0 7. Khodorov Anatoli RUS 2064 3.0 0.0 4.0 6.0 8. Gomes Estevao Manuel POR 1913 3.0 0.0 3.0 6.0 9. Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre POR 1884 3.0 0.0 2.5 6.0 10. Palhares Pedro Manuel POR 2224 2.5 0.0 6.5 5.5 11. Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues POR 2014 2.5 0.0 5.5 5.5 12. Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez POR 2007 2.5 0.0 5.5 5.5 13. Pires Gustavo POR 1935 2.5 0.0 5.5 5.5 14. Furtado Dinis POR 1853 2.5 0.0 5.5 5.5 15. Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 1925 2.5 0.0 5.0 4.5 16. Novais Carlos POR 1947 2.5 0.0 4.5 5.0 17. Blanco Jesus Blanco ESP 1853 2.5 0.0 4.0 5.5 18. Oliveira Tiago POR 2051 2.0 0.0 6.5 5.0 19. Sousa Emanuel Luis Alves C. POR 1926 2.0 0.0 6.5 5.0 20. Morais Paulo Jorge POR 1871 2.0 0.0 6.5 5.0 21. Machado Luis POR 2095 2.0 0.0 6.0 5.0 22. Mendes Rui POR 1975 2.0 0.0 6.0 5.0 23. Pintor Ariana POR 2084 wf 2.0 0.0 5.5 5.0 24. Nelli Carlo ITA 1992 2.0 0.0 5.5 4.5 25. Ferreira Ana Margarida POR 1648 2.0 0.0 5.5 4.0 26. Gomes Rui Pedro POR 1511 2.0 0.0 5.5 4.0 27. Nora Fernando Manuel Lobo Caet POR 1928 2.0 0.0 5.0 5.0 28. Bolhari Orfeh IRI 2104 2.0 0.0 5.0 4.5 29. Pinto Gustavo Jose POR 1782 2.0 0.0 5.0 4.0 30. Botelho Adelino POR 1726 2.0 0.0 5.0 4.0 31. Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira POR 1300 2.0 0.0 5.0 4.0 32. Gago Joao POR 1500 2.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 33. Silva Lucas Borges Da POR 1864 2.0 0.0 4.5 5.0 34. Viana Eduardo POR 1755 2.0 0.0 4.5 4.5 35. Ferreira Jorge Joao Viterbo POR 1850 2.0 0.0 4.5 4.0 36. Costa Catarina Guerra POR 1724 2.0 0.0 4.5 4.0 37. Antunes Manuel Andre Barbosa POR 1562 2.0 0.0 4.5 3.0 38. Belsley Alexandre POR 1560 2.0 0.0 4.5 3.0 39. Horbach Yuriy HUN 1866 2.0 0.0 4.0 5.0 40. Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa POR 1661 2.0 0.0 4.0 4.5 41. Mendes Antonio Manuel Amaral POR 1563 2.0 0.0 4.0 3.0 42. Silva Fernando Alberto POR 1686 2.0 0.0 3.5 4.0 43. Duarte Carlos Henrique Toscano POR 1628 2.0 0.0 3.5 4.0 44. Ribeiro Joao Pedro Costa POR 1604 2.0 0.0 3.5 4.0 45. Costa Joao Sequeira POR 1580 2.0 0.0 3.5 4.0 46. Santos Eduardo Antonio Silva POR 1714 2.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 47. Cunha Catarina Amaral Da Costa POR 1587 2.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 48. Azevedo Rui Filipe POR 2044 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 49. Torres Nelson POR 1447 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 50. Lemos Artur Jorge POR 1730 2.0 0.0 2.5 4.0 51. Machado Carlos POR 1583 2.0 0.0 2.5 4.0 52. Mendes Ana Luisa Gomes POR 1424 1.5 0.0 6.0 3.5 53. Castro Tiago Emanuel Lobo De M POR 1471 1.5 0.0 5.0 2.5 54. Vale Paulo POR 1629 1.5 0.0 4.5 4.0 55. Mendes Roberto Carlos Santos POR 1683 1.5 0.0 4.5 3.5 56. Ribeiro Marcos Costa POR 1526 1.5 0.0 4.5 2.5 57. Oliveira Carlos Andre Ramalho POR 2125 1.5 0.0 4.0 2.5 58. Duarte Afonso POR 1761 1.5 0.0 4.0 2.5 59. Silva Claudio Rafael Moreira D POR 1557 1.5 0.0 4.0 2.5 60. Machado Julio POR 1733 1.5 0.0 3.0 2.0 61. Ribeiro Carlos Filipe POR 1382 1.0 0.0 6.5 3.0 62. Guerra Joao Carlos Carneiro POR 1320 1.0 0.0 6.5 3.0 63. Ribeiro Francisco Miguelote POR 1096 1.0 0.0 6.0 3.0 64. Meireles Ana POR 1578 1.0 0.0 6.0 2.0 65. Horta Guilherme POR 1773 1.0 0.0 5.5 3.0 66. Sousa Marcelo Filipe Moreira POR 1326 1.0 0.0 5.5 3.0 67. Amorim Ana Catarina POR 1133 1.0 0.0 5.5 3.0 68. Teixeira Jose Manuel POR 1534 1.0 0.0 5.5 2.0 69. Dias Ivo Rodrigues POR 1413 1.0 0.0 5.5 2.0 70. Coelho Carlos Andre POR 1400 1.0 0.0 5.5 2.0 71. Costa Pedro Miguel Silva POR 1237 1.0 0.0 5.5 2.0 72. Pintor Manuel POR 1752 1.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 73. Ferreira Susana Carolina POR 1625 1.0 0.0 5.0 3.0 74. Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares POR 1517 1.0 0.0 5.0 2.0 75. Andias Joao Pedro Menezes POR 1505 1.0 0.0 5.0 2.0 76. Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes POR 1541 1.0 0.0 4.5 2.0 77. Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas POR 1496 1.0 0.0 4.5 2.0 78. Ribeiro Joao Daniel POR 1484 1.0 0.0 4.5 2.0 79. Ribeiro Duarte Jose Da Costa POR 1469 1.0 0.0 4.5 2.0 80. Fernandes Ana Rita POR 1390 1.0 0.0 4.5 1.0 81. Cunha Jose Miguel Pires POR 1472 1.0 0.0 4.0 2.0 82. Oliveira Maria Ines POR 1388 1.0 0.0 4.0 1.0 83. Marinho Alice Maria Oliveira POR 1270 1.0 0.0 4.0 1.0 84. Silva Siro Andre Esteves Soeiro POR 1455 1.0 0.0 3.5 2.0 85. Martins David Pires Tavares POR 1391 1.0 0.0 3.5 1.0 86. Andrade Joao Miguel POR 1403 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 87. Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite POR 1372 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 88. Santos Leonardo POR 1327 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 89. Mota Francisco POR 1302 1.0 0.0 2.5 1.0 90. Balu Henish POR 1150 1.0 0.0 2.5 1.0 91. Teixeira Rafael Eduardo POR 1473 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 92. Bastos Joao Pedro Barroso POR 1422 0.5 0.0 5.5 1.0 93. Neves Jose Pedro POR 1396 0.5 0.0 5.0 1.0 94. Silva Luis Neves Da POR 1107 0.5 0.0 4.0 1.0 95. Gabriel Agna Solange Videira POR 1411 0.0 0.0 5.5 0.0 96. Ribeiro Joao Miguelte POR 1174 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 97. Cunha Renata Amaral Da Costa B POR 1224 0.0 0.0 4.5 0.0 98. Gomes Telmo POR 1275 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 99. Silva Hugo Andre POR 1215 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 100. Cruz Joao Filipe POR 1200 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 101. Mendes Pedro Machado POR 1188 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 102. Martins Guilhermepires Tavare POR 1187 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 103. Silva Pedro Gil Esteves Soeiro POR 1129 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 104. Araujo Tiago Costa POR 1200 0.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 105. Martins Miguel Alexandre R POR 1321 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 106. Pinto Sonia Filipa C POR 1050 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 107. Carapau Fernando Manuel Lucas POR 1848 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 108. Andrade Nuno Filipe POR 1511 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 109. Dias Diogo Nuno Marques POR 1383 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 110. Guimaraes Luis Filipe POR 1200 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 111. Simoes Joao Linhas POR 1788 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 112. Liborio Ana Catarina POR 1754 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 113. Ferreira Martinho POR 1614 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0
Ronda 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Paulino Jose 3.0 3.0 Picard Romain 2. Sousa Nuno 3.0 3.0 Castro Henrique 3. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 3.0 3.0 Gomes Estevao Manuel 4. Boulan Laura 3.0 3.0 Khodorov Anatoli 5. Palhares Pedro Manuel 2.5 3.0 Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre 6. Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues 2.5 2.5 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 7. Novais Carlos 2.5 2.5 Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez 8. Furtado Dinis 2.5 2.5 Pires Gustavo 9. Bolhari Orfeh 2.0 2.5 Blanco Jesus Blanco 10. Ferreira Ana Margarida 2.0 2.0 Machado Luis 11. Pintor Ariana 2.0 2.0 Santos Eduardo Antonio Silva 12. Oliveira Tiago 2.0 2.0 Silva Fernando Alberto 13. Duarte Carlos Henrique Toscano 2.0 2.0 Azevedo Rui Filipe 14. Nelli Carlo 2.0 2.0 Ribeiro Joao Pedro Costa 15. Mendes Rui 2.0 2.0 Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa 16. Nora Fernando Manuel Lobo Caet 2.0 2.0 Cunha Catarina Amaral Da Costa 17. Morais Paulo Jorge 2.0 2.0 Mendes Antonio Manuel Amaral 18. Costa Joao Sequeira 2.0 2.0 Horbach Yuriy 19. Silva Lucas Borges Da 2.0 2.0 Machado Carlos 20. Antunes Manuel Andre Barbosa 2.0 2.0 Ferreira Jorge Joao Viterbo 21. Pinto Gustavo Jose 2.0 2.0 Belsley Alexandre 22. Gomes Rui Pedro 2.0 2.0 Viana Eduardo 23. Gago Joao 2.0 2.0 Lemos Artur Jorge 24. Botelho Adelino 2.0 2.0 Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira 25. Torres Nelson 2.0 2.0 Costa Catarina Guerra 26. Vale Paulo 1.5 1.5 Oliveira Carlos Andre Ramalho 27. Duarte Afonso 1.5 1.5 Castro Tiago Emanuel Lobo De M 28. Machado Julio 1.5 1.5 Ribeiro Marcos Costa 29. Mendes Roberto Carlos Santos 1.5 1.5 Mendes Ana Luisa Gomes 30. Silva Claudio Rafael Moreira D 1.5 1.0 Horta Guilherme 31. Martins David Pires Tavares 1.0 1.0 Pintor Manuel 32. Oliveira Maria Ines 1.0 1.0 Ferreira Susana Carolina 33. Meireles Ana 1.0 1.0 Andrade Joao Miguel 34. Ribeiro Carlos Filipe 1.0 1.0 Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes 35. Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares 1.0 1.0 Coelho Carlos Andre 36. Santos Leonardo 1.0 1.0 Andias Joao Pedro Menezes 37. Guerra Joao Carlos Carneiro 1.0 1.0 Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas 38. Ribeiro Joao Daniel 1.0 1.0 Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite 39. Teixeira Rafael Eduardo 1.0 1.0 Sousa Marcelo Filipe Moreira 40. Cunha Jose Miguel Pires 1.0 1.0 Marinho Alice Maria Oliveira 41. Ribeiro Duarte Jose Da Costa 1.0 1.0 Costa Pedro Miguel Silva 42. Mota Francisco 1.0 1.0 Silva Siro Andre Esteves Soeiro 43. Balu Henish 1.0 1.0 Dias Ivo Rodrigues 44. Ribeiro Francisco Miguelote 1.0 0.5 Bastos Joao Pedro Barroso 45. Silva Luis Neves Da 0.5 0.5 Neves Jose Pedro 46. Cruz Joao Filipe 0.0 0.0 Gabriel Agna Solange Videira 47. Mendes Pedro Machado 0.0 0.0 Martins Miguel Alexandre R 48. Gomes Telmo 0.0 0.0 Martins Guilhermepires Tavare 49. Cunha Renata Amaral Da Costa B 0.0 0.0 Ribeiro Joao Miguelte 50. Silva Hugo Andre 0.0 0.0 Pinto Sonia Filipa C 51. Silva Pedro Gil Esteves Soeiro 0.0 0.0 Araujo Tiago Costa --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Picard Romain 1-0 Mendes Rui 2. Pires Gustavo 1/2 Palhares Pedro Manuel 3. Castro Henrique 1-0 Nora Fernando Manuel Lobo Caet 4. Sousa Emanuel Luis Alves C. 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 5. Machado Luis 0-1 Boulan Laura 6. Gomes Estevao Manuel 1-0 Pintor Ariana 7. Khodorov Anatoli 1-0 Morais Paulo Jorge 8. Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre 1-0 Oliveira Tiago 9. Horbach Yuriy 0-1 Paulino Jose 10. Sousa Nuno 1-0 Silva Lucas Borges Da 11. Blanco Jesus Blanco 1/2 Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues 12. Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez 1/2 Furtado Dinis 13. Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa 1/2 Bolhari Orfeh 14. Viana Eduardo 1/2 Nelli Carlo 15. Mendes Ana Luisa Gomes 0-1 Novais Carlos 16. Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 1-0 Vale Paulo 17. Azevedo Rui Filipe 1-0 Teixeira Jose Manuel 18. Ferreira Jorge Joao Viterbo 1-0 Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares 19. Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes 0-1 Pinto Gustavo Jose 20. Horta Guilherme 0-1 Gomes Rui Pedro 21. Ribeiro Marcos Costa 1/2 Duarte Afonso 22. Pintor Manuel 0-1 Gago Joao 23. Lemos Artur Jorge 1-0 Ribeiro Joao Daniel 24. Andias Joao Pedro Menezes 0-1 Botelho Adelino 25. Costa Catarina Guerra 1-0 Cunha Jose Miguel Pires 26. Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas 0-1 Santos Eduardo Antonio Silva 27. Silva Fernando Alberto 1-0 Ribeiro Duarte Jose Da Costa 28. Castro Tiago Emanuel Lobo De M 1/2 Mendes Roberto Carlos Santos 29. Silva Siro Andre Esteves Soeiro 0-1 Ferreira Ana Margarida 30. Dias Ivo Rodrigues 0-1 Duarte Carlos Henrique Toscano 31. Ferreira Susana Carolina 0-1 Torres Nelson 32. Ribeiro Joao Pedro Costa 1-0 Ribeiro Carlos Filipe 33. Coelho Carlos Andre 0-1 Cunha Catarina Amaral Da Costa 34. Machado Carlos 1-0 Guerra Joao Carlos Carneiro 35. Sousa Marcelo Filipe Moreira 0-1 Costa Joao Sequeira 36. Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira 1-0 Meireles Ana 37. Mendes Antonio Manuel Amaral 1-0 Amorim Ana Catarina 38. Costa Pedro Miguel Silva 0-1 Antunes Manuel Andre Barbosa 39. Belsley Alexandre 1-0 Ribeiro Francisco Miguelote 40. Bastos Joao Pedro Barroso 0-1 Oliveira Carlos Andre Ramalho 41. Silva Luis Neves Da 0-1 Machado Julio 42. Neves Jose Pedro 0-1 Silva Claudio Rafael Moreira D 43. Andrade Joao Miguel 1-0 Cunha Renata Amaral Da Costa B 44. Martins David Pires Tavares 1-0 Silva Hugo Andre 45. Fernandes Ana Rita 1-0 Cruz Joao Filipe 46. Araujo Tiago Costa 0-1 Oliveira Maria Ines 47. Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite 1-0 Mendes Pedro Machado 48. Martins Guilhermepires Tavare 0-1 Santos Leonardo 49. Ribeiro Joao Miguelte 0-1 Mota Francisco 50. Gomes Telmo 0-1 Balu Henish 51. Marinho Alice Maria Oliveira 1-0 Silva Pedro Gil Esteves Soeiro --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pinto Gustavo Jose 0-1 Picard Romain 2. Palhares Pedro Manuel 1-0 Ferreira Jorge Joao Viterbo 3. Botelho Adelino 0-1 Castro Henrique 4. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1-0 Horta Guilherme 5. Bolhari Orfeh 1/2 Viana Eduardo 6. Santos Eduardo Antonio Silva 0-1 Machado Luis 7. Pintor Ariana 1-0 Pintor Manuel 8. Mendes Roberto Carlos Santos 0-1 Khodorov Anatoli 9. Oliveira Tiago 1-0 Lemos Artur Jorge 10. Paulino Jose 1-0 Costa Catarina Guerra 11. Ferreira Ana Margarida 0-1 Sousa Nuno 12. Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues 1-0 Silva Fernando Alberto 13. Duarte Carlos Henrique Toscano 0-1 Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez 14. Nelli Carlo 1/2 Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa 15. Cunha Catarina Amaral Da Costa 0-1 Mendes Rui 16. Novais Carlos 1/2 Vale Paulo 17. Costa Joao Sequeira 0-1 Pires Gustavo 18. Nora Fernando Manuel Lobo Caet 1-0 Ferreira Susana Carolina 19. Gomes Rui Pedro 0-1 Sousa Emanuel Luis Alves C. 20. Ribeiro Carlos Filipe 0-1 Gomes Estevao Manuel 21. Boulan Laura 1-0 Ribeiro Joao Pedro Costa 22. Guerra Joao Carlos Carneiro 0-1 Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre 23. Morais Paulo Jorge 1-0 Machado Carlos 24. Amorim Ana Catarina 0-1 Horbach Yuriy 25. Silva Lucas Borges Da 1-0 Sousa Marcelo Filipe Moreira 26. Ribeiro Francisco Miguelote 0-1 Blanco Jesus Blanco 27. Furtado Dinis 1-0 Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira 28. Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches + - Oliveira Carlos Andre Ramalho 29. Silva Claudio Rafael Moreira D 0-1 Mendes Ana Luisa Gomes 30. Gabriel Agna Solange Videira 0-1 Azevedo Rui Filipe 31. Coelho Carlos Andre + - Carapau Fernando Manuel Lucas 32. Duarte Afonso 1-0 Andrade Joao Miguel 33. Machado Julio 1/2 Neves Jose Pedro 34. Meireles Ana 1-0 Martins David Pires Tavares 35. Oliveira Maria Ines 0-1 Mendes Antonio Manuel Amaral 36. Antunes Manuel Andre Barbosa 1-0 Fernandes Ana Rita 37. Santos Leonardo 0-1 Belsley Alexandre 38. Martins Miguel Alexandre R 0-1 Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes 39. Teixeira Jose Manuel 1-0 Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite 40. Mota Francisco 0-1 Ribeiro Marcos Costa 41. Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares 1-0 Gomes Telmo 42. Costa Pedro Miguel Silva + - Andrade Nuno Filipe 43. Silva Hugo Andre 0-1 Andias Joao Pedro Menezes 44. Gago Joao 1-0 Marinho Alice Maria Oliveira 45. Cruz Joao Filipe 0-1 Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas 46. Ribeiro Joao Daniel 1-0 Cunha Renata Amaral Da Costa B 47. Mendes Pedro Machado 0-1 Teixeira Rafael Eduardo 48. Cunha Jose Miguel Pires 1-0 Araujo Tiago Costa 49. Balu Henish 0-1 Castro Tiago Emanuel Lobo De M 50. Ribeiro Duarte Jose Da Costa 1-0 Martins Guilhermepires Tavare 51. Silva Pedro Gil Esteves Soeiro 0-1 Silva Siro Andre Esteves Soeiro 52. Torres Nelson 1-0 Ribeiro Joao Miguelte 53. Bastos Joao Pedro Barroso 1/2 Silva Luis Neves Da 54. Pinto Sonia Filipa C 0-1 Dias Ivo Rodrigues --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Picard Romain 1-0 Meireles Ana 2. Mendes Antonio Manuel Amaral 0-1 Palhares Pedro Manuel 3. Castro Henrique 1-0 Antunes Manuel Andre Barbosa 4. Belsley Alexandre 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 5. Oliveira Carlos Andre Ramalho 1/2 Silva Claudio Rafael Moreira D 6. Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes 0-1 Bolhari Orfeh 7. Machado Luis 1-0 Teixeira Jose Manuel 8. Ribeiro Marcos Costa 0-1 Pintor Ariana 9. Khodorov Anatoli 1-0 Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares 10. Andrade Nuno Filipe - + Oliveira Tiago 11. Azevedo Rui Filipe - + Gomes Rui Pedro 12. Andias Joao Pedro Menezes 0-1 Paulino Jose 13. Sousa Nuno 1-0 Gago Joao 14. Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas 0-1 Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues 15. Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez 1-0 Ribeiro Joao Daniel 16. Teixeira Rafael Eduardo 0-1 Nelli Carlo 17. Mendes Rui 1-0 Cunha Jose Miguel Pires 18. Castro Tiago Emanuel Lobo De M 0-1 Novais Carlos 19. Pires Gustavo 1-0 Ribeiro Duarte Jose Da Costa 20. Silva Siro Andre Esteves Soeiro 0-1 Nora Fernando Manuel Lobo Caet 21. Sousa Emanuel Luis Alves C. 1-0 Torres Nelson 22. Mendes Ana Luisa Gomes 1/2 Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches 23. Gomes Estevao Manuel 1-0 Bastos Joao Pedro Barroso 24. Dias Ivo Rodrigues 0-1 Boulan Laura 25. Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre 1-0 Gabriel Agna Solange Videira 26. Andrade Joao Miguel - + Morais Paulo Jorge 27. Horbach Yuriy 1-0 Coelho Carlos Andre 28. Neves Jose Pedro 0-1 Silva Lucas Borges Da 29. Blanco Jesus Blanco 1-0 Martins David Pires Tavares 30. Fernandes Ana Rita 0-1 Furtado Dinis 31. Ferreira Jorge Joao Viterbo 1-0 Oliveira Maria Ines 32. Dias Diogo Nuno Marques - - - Carapau Fernando Manuel Lucas 33. Simoes Joao Linhas - + Ribeiro Carlos Filipe 34. Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite 0-1 Pinto Gustavo Jose 35. Horta Guilherme 1-0 Santos Leonardo 36. Sousa Marcelo Filipe Moreira 1-0 Duarte Afonso 37. Viana Eduardo 1-0 Martins Miguel Alexandre R 38. Guerra Joao Carlos Carneiro + - Liborio Ana Catarina 39. Pintor Manuel 1-0 Mota Francisco 40. Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira 1-0 Machado Julio 41. Lemos Artur Jorge 1-0 Gomes Telmo 42. Marinho Alice Maria Oliveira 0-1 Botelho Adelino 43. Costa Catarina Guerra 1-0 Costa Pedro Miguel Silva 44. Cunha Renata Amaral Da Costa B 0-1 Santos Eduardo Antonio Silva 45. Silva Fernando Alberto 1-0 Silva Hugo Andre 46. Araujo Tiago Costa 0-1 Mendes Roberto Carlos Santos 47. Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa 1-0 Cruz Joao Filipe 48. Guimaraes Luis Filipe - + Ferreira Ana Margarida 49. Vale Paulo 1-0 Mendes Pedro Machado 50. Martins Guilhermepires Tavare 0-1 Duarte Carlos Henrique Toscano 51. Ferreira Susana Carolina 1-0 Balu Henish 52. Amorim Ana Catarina + - Ferreira Martinho 53. Ribeiro Joao Pedro Costa 1-0 Silva Pedro Gil Esteves Soeiro 54. Silva Luis Neves Da 0-1 Cunha Catarina Amaral Da Costa 55. Machado Carlos 1-0 Pinto Sonia Filipa C 56. Ribeiro Joao Miguelte 0-1 Costa Joao Sequeira 57. Ribeiro Francisco Miguelote 1 bye --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Participantes

1. Picard Romain FRA 2309 f 2. Palhares Pedro Manuel POR 2224 3. Castro Henrique POR 2186 4. Pena Torres Jose Carlos ESP 2131 5. Oliveira Carlos Andre Ramalho POR 2125 6. Bolhari Orfeh IRI 2104 7. Machado Luis POR 2095 8. Pintor Ariana POR 2084 wf 9. Khodorov Anatoli RUS 2064 10. Oliveira Tiago POR 2051 11. Azevedo Rui Filipe POR 2044 12. Paulino Jose POR 2044 13. Sousa Nuno POR 2033 14. Trindade Rui Jorge Rodrigues POR 2014 15. Pereira Antonio Pedro Caramez POR 2007 16. Nelli Carlo ITA 1992 17. Mendes Rui POR 1975 18. Novais Carlos POR 1947 19. Pires Gustavo POR 1935 20. Nora Fernando Manuel Lobo Caet POR 1928 21. Sousa Emanuel Luis Alves C. POR 1926 22. Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches POR 1925 23. Gomes Estevao Manuel POR 1913 24. Boulan Laura FRA 1912 25. Margarido Ricardo Emanuel Torre POR 1884 26. Morais Paulo Jorge POR 1871 27. Horbach Yuriy HUN 1866 28. Silva Lucas Borges Da POR 1864 29. Blanco Jesus Blanco ESP 1853 30. Furtado Dinis POR 1853 31. Ferreira Jorge Joao Viterbo POR 1850 32. Carapau Fernando Manuel Lucas POR 1848 33. Simoes Joao Linhas POR 1788 34. Pinto Gustavo Jose POR 1782 35. Horta Guilherme POR 1773 36. Duarte Afonso POR 1761 37. Viana Eduardo POR 1755 38. Liborio Ana Catarina POR 1754 39. Pintor Manuel POR 1752 40. Machado Julio POR 1733 41. Lemos Artur Jorge POR 1730 42. Botelho Adelino POR 1726 43. Costa Catarina Guerra POR 1724 44. Santos Eduardo Antonio Silva POR 1714 45. Silva Fernando Alberto POR 1686 46. Mendes Roberto Carlos Santos POR 1683 47. Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa POR 1661 48. Ferreira Ana Margarida POR 1648 49. Vale Paulo POR 1629 50. Duarte Carlos Henrique Toscano POR 1628 51. Ferreira Susana Carolina POR 1625 52. Ferreira Martinho POR 1614 53. Ribeiro Joao Pedro Costa POR 1604 54. Cunha Catarina Amaral Da Costa POR 1587 55. Machado Carlos POR 1583 56. Costa Joao Sequeira POR 1580 57. Meireles Ana POR 1578 58. Mendes Antonio Manuel Amaral POR 1563 59. Antunes Manuel Andre Barbosa POR 1562 60. Belsley Alexandre POR 1560 61. Silva Claudio Rafael Moreira D POR 1557 62. Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes POR 1541 63. Teixeira Jose Manuel POR 1534 64. Ribeiro Marcos Costa POR 1526 65. Carvalho Vitor Hugo Pina Soares POR 1517 66. Andrade Nuno Filipe POR 1511 67. Gomes Rui Pedro POR 1511 68. Andias Joao Pedro Menezes POR 1505 69. Gago Joao POR 1500 70. Simoes Miguel Guilherme Linhas POR 1496 71. Ribeiro Joao Daniel POR 1484 72. Teixeira Rafael Eduardo POR 1473 73. Cunha Jose Miguel Pires POR 1472 74. Castro Tiago Emanuel Lobo De M POR 1471 75. Ribeiro Duarte Jose Da Costa POR 1469 76. Silva Siro Andre Esteves Soeiro POR 1455 77. Torres Nelson POR 1447 78. Mendes Ana Luisa Gomes POR 1424 79. Bastos Joao Pedro Barroso POR 1422 80. Dias Ivo Rodrigues POR 1413 81. Gabriel Agna Solange Videira POR 1411 82. Andrade Joao Miguel POR 1403 83. Coelho Carlos Andre POR 1400 84. Neves Jose Pedro POR 1396 85. Martins David Pires Tavares POR 1391 86. Fernandes Ana Rita POR 1390 87. Oliveira Maria Ines POR 1388 88. Dias Diogo Nuno Marques POR 1383 89. Ribeiro Carlos Filipe POR 1382 90. Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite POR 1372 91. Santos Leonardo POR 1327 92. Sousa Marcelo Filipe Moreira POR 1326 93. Martins Miguel Alexandre R POR 1321 94. Guerra Joao Carlos Carneiro POR 1320 95. Mota Francisco POR 1302 96. Margarido Jose Miguel Teixeira POR 1300 97. Gomes Telmo POR 1275 98. Marinho Alice Maria Oliveira POR 1270 99. Costa Pedro Miguel Silva POR 1237 100. Cunha Renata Amaral Da Costa B POR 1224 101. Silva Hugo Andre POR 1215 102. Araujo Tiago Costa POR 1200 103. Cruz Joao Filipe POR 1200 104. Guimaraes Luis Filipe POR 1200 105. Mendes Pedro Machado POR 1188 106. Martins Guilhermepires Tavare POR 1187 107. Ribeiro Joao Miguelte POR 1174 108. Balu Henish POR 1150 109. Amorim Ana Catarina POR 1133 110. Silva Pedro Gil Esteves Soeiro POR 1129 111. Silva Luis Neves Da POR 1107 112. Ribeiro Francisco Miguelote POR 1096 113. Pinto Sonia Filipa C POR 1050

4. Torneio Internacional de Guimarães

Documento pdf Más información Documento pdf Más información (inglés)