Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

I Memorial Pedro Moreno São José do Rio Preto (Brasil)
07 - 12.09.2007
Brasil

Brasil

Clasificación
 1. Cristian Dolezal                ARG 2424 m  5.5   20.5  14.0  18.0
 2. Jose Maria Teixeira             BRA ----    5.0   20.0  13.5  17.0
 3. Sergio Silva                    BRA 2034    4.5   22.0  15.0  17.5
 4. Rene Fernandes                  BRA 1965    4.5   20.0  14.5  16.5
 5. Jose Roberto De Oliveira Jr     BRA ----    4.5   20.0  13.0  16.0
 6. Marcel Heimar Ribeiro Utiyama   BRA 2149    4.0   25.0  16.5  17.5
 7. Renan Alves Brandao             BRA 1998    4.0   23.0  15.5  16.0
 8. Angelo Marcio de Sique Pace     BRA ----    4.0   20.5  14.0  13.5
 9. Jose Antonio Souza Jr           BRA 2054    4.0   20.0  13.5  15.0
10. Renato Andrade Santos           BRA 2265    4.0   18.5  12.0  12.5
11. Tiago Pereira Rodrigues         BRA 2095    4.0   18.5  12.0  12.0
12. Peter Jackson Miller Camargo    BRA 1849    4.0   18.0  12.0  12.0
13. Eugenio Albaneze Gomes Da Silva BRA 2067    3.5   22.0  14.5  15.0
14. Diego Polachini                 BRA 1960    3.5   19.5  14.0  13.5
15. Ronaldo Alonso Moreira          BRA 1985    3.5   19.5  13.5  15.0
16. Joao Carlos Martins Obregon     BRA 1782    3.5   17.5  11.5  11.5
17. Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fo       BRA ----    3.5   17.0  11.5  10.5
18. Roberto Carlos Calixto          BRA 1859    3.0   21.0  13.5  13.5
19. Leomar Barbero Borges           BRA 2242    3.0   20.5  14.0  10.0
20. Marciane Prior                  BRA ----    3.0   19.0  13.5  11.5
21. Francemir Barra De Oliveira     BRA 1903    3.0   19.0  12.0  10.5
22. Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr   BRA 1888    3.0   18.5  12.5  11.5
23. Evandro Alves Brandao           BRA 2053    3.0   18.0  12.5  11.0
24. Higor Carlos Mendonca Campelo   BRA ----    3.0   18.0  12.0  10.5
25. Denis Maycon Ascencao           BRA ----    3.0   16.0  11.0   9.0
26. Rafael Favarin G Pimentel       BRA ----    3.0   16.0  10.5  10.5
27. Junia Laura Andrade Brito       BRA ----    3.0   15.0  10.0  10.0
28. Silvio Haruo Shiroma            BRA 2157    2.5   19.5  12.0  10.0
29. Joao Batista Aragao Neto        BRA 2028    2.5   18.0  12.0   8.5
30. Arnulfo De Jesus Maria Cardos   ANG 1860    2.5   17.5  12.0   9.5
31. Ellen Cristine Giese            BRA 1834    2.5   17.5  11.5   9.5
32. Bruno Anderson Lima Rodarte     BRA ----    2.5   16.5  11.0   7.0
33. Matheus Antonio                 BRA ----    2.5   15.0   9.5   7.5
34. Norberto Suzigan Fonse Alves    BRA ----    2.5   14.5   9.5   7.5
35. Fernandes Viana Goncalves       BRA ----    2.0   17.0  12.5   8.0
36. Eduardo Batista Q Da Silva      BRA 1893    2.0   17.0  10.5   5.5
37. Luiz Fernandes                  BRA ----    2.0   16.5  11.0   5.0
38. Caio Garcia Kina                BRA ----    2.0   15.0  10.5   5.0
39. Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimentel    BRA ----    1.5   18.0  11.5   8.0
40. Paulo Aparecido Rezende         BRA ----    1.5   17.5  11.5   6.5
41. Paolo Costa Imori               BRA ----    1.5   13.0   9.0   4.5
42. Daniel Santos Marques Valio     BRA ----    1.5   12.0   7.0   2.5
43. Andre Marques Valio             BRA ----    1.0   13.5  10.0   3.0
44. Mariane Tavares Da Silva        BRA ----    0.5   11.5   7.5   0.5


Cuadro del torneo

---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2 3 4 5 6 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dolezal, Cristian ARG 2424 := 17:1 18:1 12:1 10:1 5:1 2. Santos, Renato Andrade BRA 2265 24:0 38:1 29:1 15:= 42:= 27:1 3. Borges, Leomar Barbero BRA 2242 25:= 23:0 17:1 42:= 24:= 36:= 4. Shiroma, Silvio Haruo BRA 2157 26:= 28:1 20:0 18:= 35:0 22:= 5. Utiyama, Marcel Heimar Ribeiro BRA 2149 27:1 15:1 13:1 10:= 26:= 1:0 6. Rodrigues, Tiago Pereira BRA 2095 28:= 26:0 31:1 43:1 20:= 15:1 7. Gomes Da Silva, Eugenio Albaneze BRA 2067 29:1 18:= 23:1 25:= 13:= 26:0 8. Souza Jr, Jose Antonio BRA 2054 30:1 19:1 12:0 21:1 14:0 28:1 9. Brandao, Evandro Alves BRA 2053 32:1 20:= 25:0 23:= 15:0 29:+ 10. Silva, Sergio BRA 2034 33:1 24:1 14:1 5:= 1:0 13:1 11. Aragao Neto, Joao Batista BRA 2028 := 25:0 38:= 27:= 43:1 23:0 12. Brandao, Renan Alves BRA 1998 34:1 42:1 8:1 1:0 25:0 35:1 13. Moreira, Ronaldo Alonso BRA 1985 35:1 43:1 5:0 24:1 7:= 10:0 14. Fernandes, Rene BRA 1965 36:1 44:1 10:0 22:1 8:1 25:= 15. Polachini, Diego BRA 1960 37:1 5:0 36:1 2:= 9:1 6:0 16. De Oliveira, Francemir Barra BRA 1903 := 31:1 26:0 28:= 36:0 30:1 17. Da Silva, Eduardo Batista Q BRA 1893 38:= 1:0 3:0 31:0 44:1 40:= 18. Evangelista Jr, Ademar Pereira BRA 1888 39:1 7:= 1:0 4:= 23:= 24:= 19. De Jesus Maria Cardos, Arnulfo ANG 1860 40:1 8:0 42:0 37:1 27:0 38:= 20. Calixto, Roberto Carlos BRA 1859 41:1 9:= 4:1 26:0 6:= 42:0 21. Camargo, Peter Jackson Miller BRA 1849 42:0 34:1 40:1 8:0 29:1 41:1 22. Giese, Ellen Cristine BRA 1834 43:0 35:1 41:1 14:0 28:0 4:= 23. Martins Obregon, Joao Carlos BRA 1782 := 3:1 7:0 9:= 18:= 11:1 24. Prior, Marciane BRA ---- 2:1 10:0 44:1 13:0 3:= 18:= 25. De Oliveira Jr, Jose Roberto BRA ---- 3:= 11:1 9:1 7:= 12:1 14:= 26. Teixeira, Jose Maria BRA ---- 4:= 6:1 16:1 20:1 5:= 7:1 27. Pimentel, Rafael Favarin G BRA ---- 5:0 37:1 43:= 11:= 19:1 2:0 28. Mendonca Campelo, Higor Carlos BRA ---- 6:= 4:0 30:1 16:= 22:1 8:0 29. Goncalves, Fernandes Viana BRA ---- 7:0 39:1 2:0 38:1 21:0 9:- 30. Fernandes, Luiz BRA ---- 8:0 36:0 28:0 33:1 37:1 16:0 31. Rodarte, Bruno Anderson Lima BRA ---- := 16:0 6:0 17:1 41:0 43:1 32. Valio, Andre Marques BRA ---- 9:0 41:0 35:0 39:1 38:0 34:0 33. Valio, Daniel Santos Marques BRA ---- 10:0 40:0 37:0 30:0 39:1 44:= 34. Kina, Caio Garcia BRA ---- 12:0 21:0 39:1 41:0 40:0 32:1 35. Maycon Ascencao, Denis BRA ---- 13:0 22:0 32:1 40:1 4:1 12:0 36. Da Silva Fo, Paulo Calixto BRA ---- 14:0 30:1 15:0 44:1 16:1 3:= 37. Imori, Paolo Costa BRA ---- 15:0 27:0 33:1 19:0 30:0 39:= 38. Alves, Norberto Suzigan Fonse BRA ---- 17:= 2:0 11:= 29:0 32:1 19:= 39. Da Silva, Mariane Tavares BRA ---- 18:0 29:0 34:0 32:0 33:0 37:= 40. Antonio, Matheus BRA ---- 19:0 33:1 21:0 35:0 34:1 17:= 41. Brito, Junia Laura Andrade BRA ---- 20:0 32:1 22:0 34:1 31:1 21:0 42. Pace, Angelo Marcio de Sique BRA ---- 21:1 12:0 19:1 3:= 2:= 20:1 43. Pimentel, Lais Amanda Ribeiro BRA ---- 22:1 13:0 27:= 6:0 11:0 31:0 44. Rezende, Paulo Aparecido BRA ---- :1 14:0 24:0 36:0 17:0 33:= ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Cristian Dolezal [4.5] 1-0 Marcel Heimar Ribeiro Utiyama [4] 2 Jose Roberto De Oliveira Jr [4] 1/2 Rene Fernandes [4] 3 Jose Maria Teixeira [4] 1-0 Eugenio Albaneze Gomes Da Silva [3.5] 4 Ronaldo Alonso Moreira [3.5] 0-1 Sergio Silva [3.5] 5 Diego Polachini [3.5] 0-1 Tiago Pereira Rodrigues [3] 6 Rafael Favarin G Pimentel [3] 0-1 Renato Andrade Santos [3] 7 Jose Antonio Souza Jr [3] 1-0 Higor Carlos Mendonca Campelo [3] 8 Renan Alves Brandao [3] 1-0 Denis Maycon Ascencao [3] 9 Angelo Marcio de Sique Pace [3] 1-0 Roberto Carlos Calixto [3] 10 Junia Laura Andrade Brito [3] 0-1 Peter Jackson Miller Camargo [3] 11 Leomar Barbero Borges [2.5] 1/2 Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fo [3] 12 Joao Carlos Martins Obregon [2.5] 1-0 Joao Batista Aragao Neto [2.5] 13 Marciane Prior [2.5] 1/2 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr [2.5] 14 Silvio Haruo Shiroma [2] 1/2 Ellen Cristine Giese [2] 15 Fernandes Viana Goncalves [2] - + Evandro Alves Brandao [2] 16 Luiz Fernandes [2] 0-1 Francemir Barra De Oliveira [2] 17 Norberto Suzigan Fonse Alves [2] 1/2 Arnulfo De Jesus Maria Cardos [2] 18 Eduardo Batista Q Da Silva [1.5] 1/2 Matheus Antonio [2] 19 Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimentel [1.5] 0-1 Bruno Anderson Lima Rodarte [1.5] 20 Andre Marques Valio [1] 0-1 Caio Garcia Kina [1] 21 Paulo Aparecido Rezende [1] 1/2 Daniel Santos Marques Valio [1] 22 Mariane Tavares Da Silva [0] 1/2 Paolo Costa Imori [1] -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sergio Silva [3.5] 0-1 Cristian Dolezal [3.5] 2 Marcel Heimar Ribeiro Utiyama [3.5] 1/2 Jose Maria Teixeira [3.5] 3 Eugenio Albaneze Gomes Da Silva [3] 1/2 Ronaldo Alonso Moreira [3] 4 Rene Fernandes [3] 1-0 Jose Antonio Souza Jr [3] 5 Renan Alves Brandao [3] 0-1 Jose Roberto De Oliveira Jr [3] 6 Renato Andrade Santos [2.5] 1/2 Angelo Marcio de Sique Pace [2.5] 7 Roberto Carlos Calixto [2.5] 1/2 Tiago Pereira Rodrigues [2.5] 8 Evandro Alves Brandao [2] 0-1 Diego Polachini [2.5] 9 Leomar Barbero Borges [2] 1/2 Marciane Prior [2] 10 Denis Maycon Ascencao [2] 1-0 Silvio Haruo Shiroma [2] 11 Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fo [2] 1-0 Francemir Barra De Oliveira [2] 12 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr [2] 1/2 Joao Carlos Martins Obregon [2] 13 Arnulfo De Jesus Maria Cardos [2] 0-1 Rafael Favarin G Pimentel [2] 14 Peter Jackson Miller Camargo [2] 1-0 Fernandes Viana Goncalves [2] 15 Higor Carlos Mendonca Campelo [2] 1-0 Ellen Cristine Giese [2] 16 Bruno Anderson Lima Rodarte [1.5] 0-1 Junia Laura Andrade Brito [2] 17 Joao Batista Aragao Neto [1.5] 1-0 Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimentel [1.5] 18 Paolo Costa Imori [1] 0-1 Luiz Fernandes [1] 19 Norberto Suzigan Fonse Alves [1] 1-0 Andre Marques Valio [1] 20 Matheus Antonio [1] 1-0 Caio Garcia Kina [1] 21 Eduardo Batista Q Da Silva [.5] 1-0 Paulo Aparecido Rezende [1] 22 Daniel Santos Marques Valio [0] 1-0 Mariane Tavares Da Silva [0] -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sergio Silva [3] 1/2 Marcel Heimar Ribeiro Utiyama [3] 2 Cristian Dolezal [2.5] 1-0 Renan Alves Brandao [3] 3 Jose Roberto De Oliveira Jr [2.5] 1/2 Eugenio Albaneze Gomes Da Silva [2.5] 4 Jose Maria Teixeira [2.5] 1-0 Roberto Carlos Calixto [2.5] 5 Diego Polachini [2] 1/2 Renato Andrade Santos [2] 6 Jose Antonio Souza Jr [2] 1-0 Peter Jackson Miller Camargo [2] 7 Ronaldo Alonso Moreira [2] 1-0 Marciane Prior [2] 8 Ellen Cristine Giese [2] 0-1 Rene Fernandes [2] 9 Angelo Marcio de Sique Pace [2] 1/2 Leomar Barbero Borges [1.5] 10 Silvio Haruo Shiroma [1.5] 1/2 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr [1.5] 11 Tiago Pereira Rodrigues [1.5] 1-0 Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimentel [1.5] 12 Joao Carlos Martins Obregon [1.5] 1/2 Evandro Alves Brandao [1.5] 13 Francemir Barra De Oliveira [1.5] 1/2 Higor Carlos Mendonca Campelo [1.5] 14 Rafael Favarin G Pimentel [1.5] 1/2 Joao Batista Aragao Neto [1] 15 Paolo Costa Imori [1] 0-1 Arnulfo De Jesus Maria Cardos [1] 16 Fernandes Viana Goncalves [1] 1-0 Norberto Suzigan Fonse Alves [1] 17 Caio Garcia Kina [1] 0-1 Junia Laura Andrade Brito [1] 18 Matheus Antonio [1] 0-1 Denis Maycon Ascencao [1] 19 Paulo Aparecido Rezende [1] 0-1 Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fo [1] 20 Eduardo Batista Q Da Silva [.5] 0-1 Bruno Anderson Lima Rodarte [.5] 21 Luiz Fernandes [0] 1-0 Daniel Santos Marques Valio [0] 22 Andre Marques Valio [0] 1-0 Mariane Tavares Da Silva [0] -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Marcel Heimar Ribeiro Utiyama [2] 1-0 Ronaldo Alonso Moreira [2] 2 Renan Alves Brandao [2] 1-0 Jose Antonio Souza Jr [2] 3 Rene Fernandes [2] 0-1 Sergio Silva [2] 4 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr [1.5] 0-1 Cristian Dolezal [1.5] 5 Roberto Carlos Calixto [1.5] 1-0 Silvio Haruo Shiroma [1.5] 6 Eugenio Albaneze Gomes Da Silva [1.5] 1-0 Joao Carlos Martins Obregon [1.5] 7 Evandro Alves Brandao [1.5] 0-1 Jose Roberto De Oliveira Jr [1.5] 8 Jose Maria Teixeira [1.5] 1-0 Francemir Barra De Oliveira [1.5] 9 Renato Andrade Santos [1] 1-0 Fernandes Viana Goncalves [1] 10 Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fo [1] 0-1 Diego Polachini [1] 11 Arnulfo De Jesus Maria Cardos [1] 0-1 Angelo Marcio de Sique Pace [1] 12 Peter Jackson Miller Camargo [1] 1-0 Matheus Antonio [1] 13 Junia Laura Andrade Brito [1] 0-1 Ellen Cristine Giese [1] 14 Marciane Prior [1] 1-0 Paulo Aparecido Rezende [1] 15 Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimentel [1] 1/2 Rafael Favarin G Pimentel [1] 16 Leomar Barbero Borges [.5] 1-0 Eduardo Batista Q Da Silva [.5] 17 Bruno Anderson Lima Rodarte [.5] 0-1 Tiago Pereira Rodrigues [.5] 18 Joao Batista Aragao Neto [.5] 1/2 Norberto Suzigan Fonse Alves [.5] 19 Higor Carlos Mendonca Campelo [.5] 1-0 Luiz Fernandes [0] 20 Denis Maycon Ascencao [0] 1-0 Andre Marques Valio [0] 21 Daniel Santos Marques Valio [0] 0-1 Paolo Costa Imori [0] 22 Mariane Tavares Da Silva [0] 0-1 Caio Garcia Kina [0] -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Diego Polachini [1] 0-1 Marcel Heimar Ribeiro Utiyama [1] 2 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr [1] 1/2 Eugenio Albaneze Gomes Da Silva [1] 3 Jose Antonio Souza Jr [1] 1-0 Arnulfo De Jesus Maria Cardos [1] 4 Roberto Carlos Calixto [1] 1/2 Evandro Alves Brandao [1] 5 Sergio Silva [1] 1-0 Marciane Prior [1] 6 Angelo Marcio de Sique Pace [1] 0-1 Renan Alves Brandao [1] 7 Ronaldo Alonso Moreira [1] 1-0 Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimentel [1] 8 Paulo Aparecido Rezende [1] 0-1 Rene Fernandes [1] 9 Cristian Dolezal [.5] 1-0 Eduardo Batista Q Da Silva [.5] 10 Joao Carlos Martins Obregon [.5] 1-0 Leomar Barbero Borges [.5] 11 Silvio Haruo Shiroma [.5] 1-0 Higor Carlos Mendonca Campelo [.5] 12 Tiago Pereira Rodrigues [.5] 0-1 Jose Maria Teixeira [.5] 13 Jose Roberto De Oliveira Jr [.5] 1-0 Joao Batista Aragao Neto [.5] 14 Francemir Barra De Oliveira [.5] 1-0 Bruno Anderson Lima Rodarte [.5] 15 Norberto Suzigan Fonse Alves [.5] 0-1 Renato Andrade Santos [0] 16 Caio Garcia Kina [0] 0-1 Peter Jackson Miller Camargo [0] 17 Ellen Cristine Giese [0] 1-0 Denis Maycon Ascencao [0] 18 Rafael Favarin G Pimentel [0] 1-0 Paolo Costa Imori [0] 19 Fernandes Viana Goncalves [0] 1-0 Mariane Tavares Da Silva [0] 20 Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fo [0] 1-0 Luiz Fernandes [0] 21 Andre Marques Valio [0] 0-1 Junia Laura Andrade Brito [0] 22 Matheus Antonio [0] 1-0 Daniel Santos Marques Valio [0] -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Marciane Prior [0] 1-0 Renato Andrade Santos [0] 2 Leomar Barbero Borges [0] 1/2 Jose Roberto De Oliveira Jr [0] 3 Jose Maria Teixeira [0] 1/2 Silvio Haruo Shiroma [0] 4 Marcel Heimar Ribeiro Utiyama [0] 1-0 Rafael Favarin G Pimentel [0] 5 Higor Carlos Mendonca Campelo [0] 1/2 Tiago Pereira Rodrigues [0] 6 Eugenio Albaneze Gomes Da Silva [0] 1-0 Goncalves Fernandes Viana [0] 7 Luiz Fernandes [0] 0-1 Jose Antonio Souza Jr [0] 8 Evandro Alves Brandao [0] 1-0 Andre Marques Valio [0] 9 Daniel Santos Marques Valio [0] 0-1 Sergio Silva [0] 10 Renan Alves Brandao [0] 1-0 Caio Garcia Kina [0] 11 Denis Maycon Ascencao [0] 0-1 Ronaldo Alonso Moreira [0] 12 Rene Fernandes [0] 1-0 Paulo Calixto Da Silva Fo [0] 13 Paolo Costa Imori [0] 0-1 Diego Polachini [0] 14 Eduardo Batista Q Da Silva [0] 1/2 Norberto Suzigan Fonse Alves [0] 15 Mariane Tavares Da Silva [0] 0-1 Ademar Pereira Evangelista Jr [0] 16 Arnulfo De Jesus Maria Cardos [0] 1-0 Matheus Antonio [0] 17 Junia Laura Andrade Brito [0] 0-1 Roberto Carlos Calixto [0] 18 Peter Jackson Miller Camargo [0] 0-1 Angelo Marcio de Sique Pace [0] 19 Lais Amanda Ribeiro Pimentel [0] 1-0 Ellen Cristine Giese [0] 20 Paulo Aparecido Rezende [0] 1-0 BYE 21 Cristian Dolezal [0] 1/2 BYE 22 Joao Batista Aragao Neto [0] 1/2 BYE 23 Francemir Barra De Oliveira [0] 1/2 BYE 24 Joao Carlos Martins Obregon [0] 1/2 BYE 25 Bruno Anderson Lima Rodarte [0] 1/2 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -->