Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

14. Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas Distrito V - El Val 2007 Alcalá de Henares (España)
15.09.2007
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 27
malcala@ch.csic.es

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Sanchez Rojo, Gustavo       ESP 2257    2221   5.0   16.0  24.0  18.5
 2. Valbuena, Alejandro         ESP 2129    2169   5.0   16.0  21.5  19.0
 3. Sanchez Millan, Eduardo     ESP 1995    2020   4.5   15.5  22.5  17.5
 4. Manzanares Campillo, Andres ESP 1926    1908   4.5   14.5  21.0  15.5
 5. Valderrama, Victor          ESP 1898    1933   4.5   11.0  17.5  16.5
 6. Moreno, Fernando            ESP 1935    1846   4.0   14.5  22.0  15.0
 7. Santos, Jose Luis           ESP 2201    ----   4.0   12.5  19.5  13.0
 8. Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto     ESP 1935    1916   4.0    9.0  15.5  12.0
 9. Martinez Fernandez, Ángeles ESP 1958    1986   3.5   14.5  21.5  15.0
10. Rodriguez, Miguel           ESP ----    1781   3.0   14.0  21.0  10.0
11. Villodre, Juan Alonso       ESP 1890    1802   3.0   13.5  20.0  13.0
12. Ramos Orea, Tomas           ESP ----    1794   3.0   13.0  19.0  12.0
13. Calleja, Daniel             ESP 1991    1980   3.0   11.5  18.0  10.0
14. Galan, Fidel                ESP ----    ----   3.0   11.5  17.5  10.0
15. Lopez, Miguel A.            ESP ----    1826   3.0    9.5  14.5  11.5
16. Casanova, Zaida             ESP ----    ----   3.0    9.0  13.5   8.0
17. Sanchez, Carlos             ESP ----    ----   2.5   12.5  20.0  10.0
18. Garcia, Adrian              ESP ----    1727   2.5   11.5  16.0   7.5
19. Palenciano, Rafael          ESP ----    ----   2.5   10.5  14.0   6.0
20. Alonso, Tobar               ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.5  21.5   9.0
21. Nguba, Alberto              ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.0  18.0   6.0
22. Palenciano, Jose Luis       ESP ----    ----   2.0   10.5  15.0   7.0
23. Osorio, Encarna             ESP ----    ----   2.0   10.5  15.0   4.0
24. Cristaque, Paul             ESP ----    ----   1.5    8.5  13.0   5.0
25. Aguirre, Gustavo            ESP ----    ----   1.0    9.0  15.5   2.0
                                                   1    2    3    4    5    6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sanchez Rojo, Gustavo       ESP 2257    ---- 14:W  7:W  6:D  2:W  4:W  3:D
 2. Santos, Jose Luis           ESP 2201    ---- 15:W  8:L 14:W  1:L 17:W 13:W
 3. Valbuena, Alejandro         ESP 2129    ---- 16:W  9:W 10:W  4:D 11:W  1:D
 4. Sanchez Millan, Eduardo     ESP 1995    ---- 17:W 11:W  8:W  3:D  1:L  6:W
 5. Calleja, Daniel             ESP 1991    ---- 18:W 10:L 20:L 23:W  6:L 24:W
 6. Martinez Fernandez, Ángeles ESP 1958    ---- 25:W 12:W  1:D  8:L  5:W  4:L
 7. Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto     ESP 1935    ---- 19:W  1:L 17:L 21:W 15:W 14:W
 8. Moreno, Fernando            ESP 1935    ---- 20:W  2:W  4:L  6:W  9:L 11:W
 9. Manzanares Campillo, Andres ESP 1926    ----   :W  3:L 21:W 13:W  8:W 10:D
10. Valderrama, Victor          ESP 1898    ---- 21:W  5:W  3:L 17:W 25:W  9:D
11. Villodre, Juan Alonso       ESP 1890    ---- 22:W  4:L 24:W 20:W  3:L  8:L
12. Lopez, Miguel A.            ESP ----    ---- 23:W  6:L 25:D 19:W 13:L 15:D
13. Ramos Orea, Tomas           ESP ----    ---- 24:W 14:L 18:W  9:L 12:W  2:L
14. Rodriguez, Miguel           ESP ----    ----  1:L 13:W  2:L 24:W 20:W  7:L
15. Garcia, Adrian              ESP ----    ----  2:L 20:L 22:W 16:W  7:L 12:D
16. Aguirre, Gustavo            ESP ----    ----  3:L 21:L 19:L 15:L   :W 23:L
17. Alonso, Tobar               ESP ----    ----  4:L 22:W  7:W 10:L  2:L 18:L
18. Casanova, Zaida             ESP ----    ----  5:L 23:W 13:L 25:L 22:W 17:W
19. Cristaque, Paul             ESP ----    ----  7:L 24:L 16:W 12:L 23:D 22:L
20. Galan, Fidel                ESP ----    ----  8:L 15:W  5:W 11:L 14:L 25:W
21. Nguba, Alberto              ESP ----    ---- 10:L 16:W  9:L  7:L 24:L   :W
22. Osorio, Encarna             ESP ----    ---- 11:L 17:L 15:L   :W 18:L 19:W
23. Palenciano, Rafael          ESP ----    ---- 12:L 18:L   :W  5:L 19:D 16:W
24. Palenciano, Jose Luis       ESP ----    ---- 13:L 19:W 11:L 14:L 21:W  5:L
25. Sanchez, Carlos             ESP ----    ----  6:L   :W 12:D 18:W 10:L 20:L
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sanchez Rojo, Gustavo       ESP 2257    ----
 2. Santos, Jose Luis           ESP 2201    ----
 3. Valbuena, Alejandro         ESP 2129    ----
 4. Sanchez Millan, Eduardo     ESP 1995    ----
 5. Calleja, Daniel             ESP 1991    ----
 6. Martinez Fernandez, Ángeles ESP 1958    ----
 7. Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto     ESP 1935    ----
 8. Moreno, Fernando            ESP 1935    ----
 9. Manzanares Campillo, Andres ESP 1926    ----
10. Valderrama, Victor          ESP 1898    ----
11. Villodre, Juan Alonso       ESP 1890    ----
12. Lopez, Miguel A.            ESP ----    ----
13. Ramos Orea, Tomas           ESP ----    ----
14. Rodriguez, Miguel           ESP ----    ----
15. Garcia, Adrian              ESP ----    ----
16. Aguirre, Gustavo            ESP ----    ----
17. Alonso, Tobar               ESP ----    ----
18. Casanova, Zaida             ESP ----    ----
19. Cristaque, Paul             ESP ----    ----
20. Galan, Fidel                ESP ----    ----
21. Nguba, Alberto              ESP ----    ----
22. Osorio, Encarna             ESP ----    ----
23. Palenciano, Rafael          ESP ----    ----
24. Palenciano, Jose Luis       ESP ----    ----
25. Sanchez, Carlos             ESP ----    ----
 1. Juberias, Paloma     ESP ----    ----    5.5    16.5  25.5  20.5  INF
 2. Takvor, Samuel       ESP ----    ----    5.0    13.0  19.0  17.0  BEN
 3. Akimov, Nicolay      ESP ----    ----    5.0    12.0  19.5  15.0  INF
 4. Bonito, Daniel       ESP ----    ----    4.5    15.0  22.0  14.5  ALE
 5. Muñoz, Diego         ESP ----    ----    4.0    15.5  24.0  16.0  INF
 6. Rodriguez, Miguel    ESP ----    ----    4.0    15.5  24.0  15.0  ALE
 7. Silvan, Mario        ESP ----    ----    4.0    14.0  22.5  18.0  INF
 8. Palenciano, Adrian   ESP ----    ----    4.0    12.0  18.0  12.0  PRE
 9. Álvarez, Antonio J.  ESP ----    ----    3.0    13.5  20.0  12.0  ALE
10. Osorio, Jose Manuel  ESP ----    ----    3.0    13.0  19.5  13.0  BEN
11. Akimova, Yulia       ESP ----    ----    3.0    12.5  17.0  11.0  ALE
12. Comendador, Miguel   ESP ----    ----    3.0    12.0  18.5   8.0  ALE
13. Comendador, Jorge    ESP ----    ----    3.0    11.0  17.5   9.0  BEN
14. Morujo, Álvaro       ESP ----    ----    3.0    11.0  16.5  10.0  ALE
15. Sanz, Daniel         ESP ----    ----    3.0    10.5  16.0  12.0  PRE
16. Morujo, Ángela       ESP ----    ----    3.0     9.5  15.0  11.0  BEN
17. Carbajo, David       ESP ----    ----    2.0    12.5  18.0  10.0  BEN
18. Álvarez, Dario       ESP ----    ----    2.0    11.0  14.5   7.0  BEN
19. Zoltan, Valentin     ESP ----    ----    2.0    10.5  15.5  11.0  BEN
20. Palenciano, Leonor   ESP ----    ----    2.0    10.5  15.5   6.0  BEN
21. Blanco, Pedro A.     ESP ----    ----    1.0     8.5  14.0   2.0  INF
22. Mestre, Adrian       ESP ----    ----    1.0     6.0   6.0   2.0  PRE
23. Mestre, Sergio       ESP ----    ----    0.0     3.0   8.0   0.0  PRE
24. Lin, Zhan            ESP ----    ----    0.0     2.0   8.5   0.0  INF
25. Verdejo, Raul        ESP ----    ----    0.0     2.0   6.5   0.0  INF
26. Tomico, Jesus        ESP ----    ----    0.0     2.0   6.0   0.0  INF
27. Montes, Sergio       ESP ----    ----    0.0     1.5   5.0   0.0  INF
                                                  1    2    3    4    5    6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Akimov, Nicolay     ESP ----    ----  INF   10:L 11:W  9:W 16:W 22:W  3:W
 2. Akimova, Yulia      ESP ----    ----  ALE   17:L 12:W  5:W 23:L 15:W 17:L
 3. Álvarez, Antonio J. ESP ----    ----  ALE   20:W 17:L 15:W 21:L 16:W  1:L
 4. Álvarez, Dario      ESP ----    ----  BEN   18:L 14:W 16:L 22:L 27:W  9:L
 5. Blanco, Pedro A.    ESP ----    ----  INF   19:L 22:L  2:L   :W 20:L   :
 6. Bonito, Daniel      ESP ----    ----  ALE   21:L 20:W 19:W 18:W 17:W 10:D
 7. Carbajo, David      ESP ----    ----  BEN   22:W 18:L 27:W 24:L 19:L 15:L
 8. Comendador, Miguel  ESP ----    ----  ALE   24:L 25:W 22:L 19:L   :W 20:W
 9. Comendador, Jorge   ESP ----    ----  BEN   23:L 26:W  1:L 20:W 18:L  4:W
10. Juberias, Paloma    ESP ----    ----  INF    1:W 19:W 21:W 17:W 23:W  6:D
11. Lin, Zhan           ESP ----    ----  INF     :   1:L 26:-   :    :    :
12. Mestre, Sergio      ESP ----    ----  PRE   13:L  2:L 25:-   :    :    :
13. Mestre, Adrian      ESP ----    ----  PRE   12:W 21:L   :    :    :    :
14. Montes, Sergio      ESP ----    ----  INF     :   4:L 20:-   :    :    :
15. Morujo, Álvaro      ESP ----    ----  ALE     :W 24:L  3:L 27:W  2:L  7:W
16. Morujo, Ángela      ESP ----    ----  BEN   27:W 23:L  4:W  1:L  3:L 27:W
17. Muñoz, Diego        ESP ----    ----  INF    2:W  3:W 24:W 10:L  6:L  2:W
18. Osorio, Jose Manuel ESP ----    ----  BEN    4:W  7:W 23:L  6:L  9:W 21:L
19. Palenciano, Adrian  ESP ----    ----  PRE    5:W 10:L  6:L  8:W  7:W 22:W
20. Palenciano, Leonor  ESP ----    ----  BEN    3:L  6:L 14:+  9:L  5:W  8:L
21. Rodriguez, Miguel   ESP ----    ----  ALE    6:W 13:W 10:L  3:W 24:L 18:W
22. Sanz, Daniel        ESP ----    ----  PRE    7:L  5:W  8:W  4:W  1:L 19:L
23. Silvan, Mario       ESP ----    ----  INF    9:W 16:W 18:W  2:W 10:L 24:L
24. Takvor, Samuel      ESP ----    ----  BEN    8:W 15:W 17:L  7:W 21:W 23:W
25. Tomico, Jesus       ESP ----    ----  INF     :   8:L 12:-   :    :    :
26. Verdejo, Raul       ESP ----    ----  INF     :   9:L 11:-   :    :    :
27. Zoltan, Valentin    ESP ----    ----  BEN   16:L   :W  7:L 15:L  4:L 16:L
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Akimov, Nicolay     ESP ----    ----  INF
 2. Akimova, Yulia      ESP ----    ----  ALE
 3. Álvarez, Antonio J. ESP ----    ----  ALE
 4. Álvarez, Dario      ESP ----    ----  BEN
 5. Blanco, Pedro A.    ESP ----    ----  INF
 6. Bonito, Daniel      ESP ----    ----  ALE
 7. Carbajo, David      ESP ----    ----  BEN
 8. Comendador, Miguel  ESP ----    ----  ALE
 9. Comendador, Jorge   ESP ----    ----  BEN
10. Juberias, Paloma    ESP ----    ----  INF
11. Lin, Zhan           ESP ----    ----  INF
12. Mestre, Sergio      ESP ----    ----  PRE
13. Mestre, Adrian      ESP ----    ----  PRE
14. Montes, Sergio      ESP ----    ----  INF
15. Morujo, Álvaro      ESP ----    ----  ALE
16. Morujo, Ángela      ESP ----    ----  BEN
17. Muñoz, Diego        ESP ----    ----  INF
18. Osorio, Jose Manuel ESP ----    ----  BEN
19. Palenciano, Adrian  ESP ----    ----  PRE
20. Palenciano, Leonor  ESP ----    ----  BEN
21. Rodriguez, Miguel   ESP ----    ----  ALE
22. Sanz, Daniel        ESP ----    ----  PRE
23. Silvan, Mario       ESP ----    ----  INF
24. Takvor, Samuel      ESP ----    ----  BEN
25. Tomico, Jesus       ESP ----    ----  INF
26. Verdejo, Raul       ESP ----    ----  INF
27. Zoltan, Valentin    ESP ----    ----  BEN