Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

9. Torneo de Ajedrez de Chamartín Fiestas de San Miguel 2007 Madrid (España)
29.09.2007
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 104
chamartin@ajedrezcapablanca.com
Tel: 913 501 101 / 658 870 998

MadridMadridEspaña


FIDE FEDA
1.Bolado Saez, Sergio ESP2366 ----6.5
2.Mateo, Ramon ESP2493m----6.0
3.Roa Alonso, Santiago ESP2445f----6.0
4.Alarcia Astiz, Carlos ESP2173 ----6.0
5.Sanchez Rojo, Gustavo ESP2257 ----6.0
6.Valles Moreno, Ivan ESP2402 ----5.5
7.Garcia Serrano, Jose Manuel ESP1880 ----5.5
8.Barria Zuñiga, Daniel ESP2427m----5.0
9.Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio ESP2286f----5.0
10.Cruz Condori, Alfredo ESP2149f----5.0
11.Perez Calahorra, Ricardo ESP2149 ----5.0
12.Vega Gomez, Francisco Borja ESP2117 ----5.0
13.Qasem, Abel ESP---- ----5.0
14.Arturo Wong Castañeda ESP2131 ----5.0
15.Manuel Wehmeier ESP2013 ----5.0
16.Alfonso Del Castillo Olivares ESP1936 ----5.0
17.Javier Hernandez Yanez ESP1959 ----5.0
18.Omar Garcia Benavides ESP2098 ----5.0
19.Jesus Blanco Blanco ESP1853 ----5.0S55
20.Ricardo Jesus Boado ESP---- ----4.5
21.Noel Lopez Paniego ESP2015 ----4.5U18
22.Jorge Vallejo Nuño ESP2005 ----4.5U18
23.Juan Aguado Solana ESP1995 ----4.5U18
24.Miguel Martin Mazuelo ESP1980 ----4.5
25.Javier Plaza Vazquez ESP1642 ----4.5U12
26.Enrique Alonso Abad ESP2122 ----4.5
27.Fermin Rodriguez Yague ESP1788 ----4.5
28.Francisco Tejedor Ariza ESP1952 ----4.5U18
29.Irene Morona Minguez ESP1672 ----4.0U14
30.Luis Alcoz Coll ESP1889 ----4.0 LOCAL
31.Pilar Cobelas Rodriguez ESP1925 ----4.0S55
32.Sergio Esteve Sanchez ESP2023 ----4.0
33.Guzman Martinez Villaneva ESP---- ----4.0U14
34.Alexander Ramos Del Campo ESP1895 ----4.0
35.Adolfo Santamaria Baeza ESP1880 ----4.0
36.Isidoro Roman ESP---- ----4.0U55
37.Alejandro Morales Fernandez ESP---- ----4.0
38.Javier Garcia Burguillo ESP1755 ----4.0U12
39.Pedro Sanchez Gonzalez ESP---- ----4.0U14
40.Ignacio Madurga Lopez ESP1465 ----4.0U12
41.Juan Bosco Carmona Blanco ESP1735 ----4.0
42.Miguel Montes Rubio ESP---- ----4.0U14
43.Jaime Sanchez Romeralo ESP1725 ----4.0U12
44.Miguel A Negredo Bahamonde ESP1520 ----4.0U14
45.Alejandro Gonzalez Merino ESP1800 ----4.0
46.Raul Rasillo Fuentes ESP---- ----4.0U12
47.Akimov Nikolay ESP---- ----4.0U14
48.Jose Luis Miranda ESP---- ----3.5 LOCAL
49.Natalia Plaza Vazquez ESP1692 ----3.5U14
50.Alfonso Suarez Paz ESP1965 ----3.5
51.Daniel Cabrera ESP---- ----3.5U14
52.Raul Fernandez Trillo ESP---- ----3.5U14LOCAL
53.Alberto Jimenez Garcia ESP1989 ----3.5
54.Jose Antonio Algaba TraspuestoESP1833 ----3.5S55LOCAL
55.Sergio Calzada Muñoz ESP---- ----3.5U18
56.Ignacio Morera Rodriguez ESP1702 ----3.5U18
57. ESP---- ----3.5U14
58.Jesus Torres Duran ESP---- ----3.5U12
59.Diego Muñoz Alonso ESP1573 ----3.0U14
60.Javier Prieto Dolera ESP---- ----3.0U10
61.Alvaro Lobato Lavin ESP2074 ----3.0
62.Ignacio Martinez de la Puente ESP---- ----3.0
63.Ignacio Pardo Vaquero ESP---- ----3.0
64.Alicia Vazquez ESP---- ----3.0
65.Ruben Fernandez gil ESP---- ----3.0U10
66.Cesar Arranz Barrio ESP---- ----3.0 U8
67.Oleg Hrytsay Kanuk ESP---- ----3.0
68.Jimena Areta Asanza ESP---- ----3.0U10
69.David Carrasco Ramirez ESP---- ----3.0
70.Pablo Corredera ESP---- ----3.0 U8
71.Marcos Rodriguez Alonso ESP---- ----3.0 U8
72.Victor Sainz Ubide ESP---- ----3.0U12
73.Borja Osuna Ciordia ESP---- ----3.0U10
74.Diego Gerez ESP---- ----3.0U18
75.Fernando Gonzalez Lazaro ESP---- ----3.0
76.Fernando Legazpi ESP---- ----3.0U14
77.Jorge Osuna Ciordia ESP---- ----3.0U12
78.Mario Pascual-Heranz ESP---- ----3.0U10
79.Danile Aspera Rincon ESP---- ----3.0
80.Diego Moya ESP---- ----3.0U10
81.Pablo Barranco ESP---- ----2.5U12
82.Manuel Barria ESP---- ----2.5 U8
83.Tomas Santidrian ESP---- ----2.5U14
84.Alba Sanchez Gonzalez ESP---- ----2.0U10
85.Andres Casado Elvira ESP---- ----2.0U14
86.Juan Molina Jimenez ESP---- ----2.0
87.Victor Gomez Cuevas ESP---- ----2.0 U8
88.Sonia Calzada Muñoz ESP---- ----2.0U12
89.Luis Palacios Iglesias ESP---- ----2.0U10
90.Pilar Dominguez ESP---- ----2.0U10
91.Javier Lorenzo ESP---- ----2.0U12
92.Jorge Garcia Agenjo ESP---- ----2.0 U8
93.Ignacio Gil Del Valle ESP---- ----2.0 U8LOCAL
94.Abir Falah ESP---- ----2.0U14
95.Alvaro Hurtado ESP---- ----2.0 U8
96.Mario Hernandez Pico ESP---- ----2.0 U8
97.Javier Sanchez Clemente ESP---- ----2.0U10
98.Nadia Falah ESP---- ----1.0U10
99.Adler Perez Mondejar ESP---- ----1.0 U8
100.Rami Falah ESP---- ----1.0U18
101.Ignacio Montero Gimeno ESP---- ----1.0 U8
102.Javier Martinez Santamaria ESP---- ----1.0 U8
103.Luis Esteban ESP---- ----1.0 U8
104.Lola Esteban ESP---- ----0.0 U8
  1. Mateo, Ramon                   DOM 2493 m  ----
  2. Roa Alonso, Santiago           ESP 2445 f  ----
  3. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel          CHI 2427 m  ----
  4. Valles Moreno, Ivan            ESP 2402    ----
  5. Bolado Saez, Sergio            ESP 2366    ----
  6. Lopez Del Alamo, Antonio       ESP 2286 f  ----
  7. Sanchez Rojo, Gustavo          ESP 2257    ----
  8. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos          ESP 2173    ----
  9. ruz Condori, Alfredo           BOL 2149 f  ----
 10. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo       ESP 2149    ----
 11. Arturo Wong Castañeda          VEN 2131    ----
 12. Enrique Alonso Abad            ESP 2122    ----
 13. Vega Gomez, Francisco Borja    ESP 2117    ----
 14. Omar Garcia Benavides          PER 2098    ----
 15. Alvaro Lobato Lavin            ESP 2074    ----
 16. Sergio Esteve Sanchez          ESP 2023    ----
 17. Noel Lopez Paniego             ESP 2015    ----  U18
 18. Manuel Wehmeier                ESP 2013    ----
 19. Jorge Vallejo Nuño             ESP 2005    ----  U18
 20. Juan Aguado Solana             ESP 1995    ----  U18
 21. Alberto Jimenez Garcia         ESP 1989    ----
 22. Miguel Martin Mazuelo          ESP 1980    ----
 23. Alfonso Suarez Paz             ESP 1965    ----
 24. Javier Hernandez Yanez         ESP 1959    ----
 25. Francisco Tejedor Ariza        ESP 1952    ----  U18
 26. Alfonso Del Castillo Olivares  ESP 1936    ----
 27. Pilar Cobelas Rodriguez        ESP 1925    ----  S55
 28. Alexander Ramos Del Campo      ESP 1895    ----
 29. Luis Alcoz Coll                ESP 1889    ----      LOCAL
 30. Garcia Serrano, Jose Manuel    ESP 1880    ----
 31. Adolfo Santamaria Baeza        ESP 1880    ----
 32. Jesus Blanco Blanco            ESP 1853    ----  S55
 33. Jose Antonio Algaba Traspuesto ESP 1833    ----  S55 LOCAL
 34. Alejandro Gonzalez Merino      ESP 1800    ----
 35. Fermin Rodriguez Yague         ESP 1788    ----
 36. Javier Garcia Burguillo        ESP 1755    ----  U12
 37. Juan Bosco Carmona Blanco      ESP 1735    ----
 38. Jaime Sanchez Romeralo         ESP 1725    ----  U12
 39. Ignacio Morera Rodriguez       ESP 1702    ----  U18
 40. Natalia Plaza Vazquez          ESP 1692    ----  U14
 41. Irene Morona Minguez           ESP 1672    ----  U14
 42. Javier Plaza Vazquez           ESP 1642    ----  U12
 43. Diego Muñoz Alonso             ESP 1573    ----  U14
 44. Miguel A Negredo Bahamonde     ESP 1520    ----  U14
 45. Ignacio Madurga Lopez          ESP 1465    ----  U12
 46. Isidoro Roman                  ESP ----    ----  U55
 47. Diego Gerez                    ESP ----    ----  U18
 48. Rami Falah                     ESP ----    ----  U18
 49. Sergio Calzada Muñoz           ESP ----    ----  U18
 50. Abir Falah                     ESP ----    ----  U14
 51. Akimov Nikolay                 ESP ----    ----  U14
 52.                                ESP ----    ----  U14
 53. Andres Casado Elvira           ESP ----    ----  U14
 54. Daniel Cabrera                 ESP ----    ----  U14
 55. Fernando Legazpi               ESP ----    ----  U14
 56. Guzman Martinez Villaneva      ESP ----    ----  U14
 57. Miguel Montes Rubio            ESP ----    ----  U14
 58. Pedro Sanchez Gonzalez         ESP ----    ----  U14
 59. Raul Fernandez Trillo          ESP ----    ----  U14 LOCAL
 60. Tomas Santidrian               ESP ----    ----  U14
 61. Javier Lorenzo                 ESP ----    ----  U12
 62. Jesus Torres Duran             ESP ----    ----  U12
 63. Jorge Osuna Ciordia            ESP ----    ----  U12
 64. Pablo Barranco                 ESP ----    ----  U12
 65. Raul Rasillo Fuentes           ESP ----    ----  U12
 66. Sonia Calzada Muñoz            ESP ----    ----  U12
 67. Victor Sainz Ubide             ESP ----    ----  U12
 68. Alba Sanchez Gonzalez          ESP ----    ----  U10
 69. Borja Osuna Ciordia            ESP ----    ----  U10
 70. Diego Moya                     ESP ----    ----  U10
 71. Javier Prieto Dolera           ESP ----    ----  U10
 72. Javier Sanchez Clemente        ESP ----    ----  U10
 73. Jimena Areta Asanza            ESP ----    ----  U10
 74. Luis Palacios Iglesias         ESP ----    ----  U10
 75. Mario Pascual-Heranz           ESP ----    ----  U10
 76. Nadia Falah                    ESP ----    ----  U10
 77. Pilar Dominguez                ESP ----    ----  U10
 78. Ruben Fernandez gil            ESP ----    ----  U10
 79. Adler Perez Mondejar           ESP ----    ----   U8
 80. Alvaro Hurtado                 ESP ----    ----   U8
 81. Cesar Arranz Barrio            ESP ----    ----   U8
 82. Ignacio Gil Del Valle          ESP ----    ----   U8 LOCAL
 83. Ignacio Montero Gimeno         ESP ----    ----   U8
 84. Javier Martinez Santamaria     ESP ----    ----   U8
 85. Jorge Garcia Agenjo            ESP ----    ----   U8
 86. Lola Esteban                   ESP ----    ----   U8
 87. Luis Esteban                   ESP ----    ----   U8
 88. Manuel Barria                  ESP ----    ----   U8
 89. Marcos Rodriguez Alonso        ESP ----    ----   U8
 90. Mario Hernandez Pico           ESP ----    ----   U8
 91. Pablo Corredera                ESP ----    ----   U8
 92. Victor Gomez Cuevas            ESP ----    ----   U8
 93. Alejandro Morales Fernandez    ESP ----    ----
 94. Alicia Vazquez                 ESP ----    ----
 95. Danile Aspera Rincon           ESP ----    ----
 96. David Carrasco Ramirez         ESP ----    ----
 97. Fernando Gonzalez Lazaro       ESP ----    ----
 98. Ignacio Martinez de la Puente  ESP ----    ----
 99. Ignacio Pardo Vaquero          ESP ----    ----
100. Jose Luis Miranda              ESP ----    ----      LOCAL
101. Juan Molina Jimenez            ESP ----    ----
102. Oleg Hrytsay Kanuk             ESP ----    ----
103. Qasem, Abel                    ESP ----    ----
104. Ricardo Jesus Boado            ESP ----    ----