Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato del Mundo Sub-20 2007 Femenino Yerevan (Armenia)
02 - 17.10.2007
Armenia

Armenia


Clasificación
 1. Nebolsina, Vera                  RUS 2349 wm  10.0
 2. Zawadzka, Jolanta                POL 2371 wg   9.5
 3. Melia, Salome                    GEO 2364 wg   9.5
 4. Tairova, Elena                   RUS 2391 m    9.0
 5. Harika, Dronavalli               IND 2480 m    8.5
 6. Mongontuul, Bathuyag             MGL 2389 wg   8.5
 7. Arutyunova, Diana                UKR 2256 wg   8.5
 8. Soumya, Swaminathan              IND 2244 wm   8.5
 9. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay           IND 2331 wg   8.0
10. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina          ESP 2331 wg   8.0
11. Dauletova, Gulmira               KAZ 2240 wm   8.0
12. Guramishvili, Sopiko             GEO 2305 wf   8.0
13. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran      IND 2129      8.0
14. Kulon, Klaudia                   POL 2139 wf   8.0
15. Gasik, Anna                      POL 2191 wf   7.5
16. Khotenashvili, Bela              GEO 2307 wg   7.5
17. Pertlova, Sona                   CZE 2169 wf   7.5
18. Limontaite, Simona               LTU 2141      7.5
19. Bokuchava, Madona                GEO 2130 wf   7.5
20. Hoolt, Sarah                     GER 2199 wf   7.0
21. Hairapetian, Anna                ARM 2030      7.0
22. Gomes, Mary Ann                  IND 2262 wm   7.0
23. Kharatyan, Anahit                ARM 2102      7.0
24. Borosova, Zuzana                 SVK 2233 wf   7.0
25. Darbinyan, Nune                  ARM 2089      7.0
26. Rudolf, Anna                     HUN 2297 wm   7.0
27. Abrahamyan, Tatev                USA 2246 wf   6.5
28. Padmini, Rout                    IND 2226      6.5
29. Gevorgyan, Irina                 UZB 2078 wf   6.5
30. Salvador, Aices                  PHI 1927      6.5
31. Tjolsen, Katrine                 NOR 2081      6.5
32. Khalaji, Hanieh                  IRI 1872      6.5
33. Martirosian, Lia                 ARM 2121      6.5
34. Hakimifard, Ghazal               IRI 2102      6.5
35. Airapetian, Tatevik              RUS 2193 wf   6.0
36. Kalashyan, Varduhi               ARM 2059      6.0
37. Alaverdyan, Lusine               ARM 1990      6.0
38. Van Hoecke, Elena                BEL 1875      6.0
39. Mona, Khaled                     EGY 2004 wm   6.0
40. Lovece, Ruth                     ARG 2010 wf   6.0
41. Grigorian, Marine                RUS 2078      5.5
42. Jelsen, Yemi                     INA ----      5.5
43. Bolon, Karelle                   FRA 2103 wf   5.5
44. Markantonaki, Haritomeni         GRE 2161      5.5
45. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abig MEX 1981      5.5
46. Febriana, Nita Nurmala           INA ----      5.5
47. Karhanyan, Arusyak               ARM ----      5.5
48. Zarkua, Elisabed                 GEO 2009      5.5
49. Bayat, Shohreh                   IRI 2076 wf   5.5
50. Karapetyan, Lusine               ARM 1950      5.0
51. Darbinyan, Ani                   ARM 2085      5.0
52. Hegarty, Sarah                   ENG 1967      4.5
53. Mnatsakanyan, Diana              ARM 1970      4.5
54. Ghazaryan, Narine                ARM ----      4.5
55. Hamza, Amira                     ALG 2103 wf   4.5
56. Neric, Jelena                    MNE 1861      3.0
57. Diaz Lopes, Genara               CHI 1794      1.5
58. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva      BRA ----      1.0
59. Popadic, Mirjana                     ----      0.0



Ronda 13

1. Nebolsina, Vera 1/2 Tairova, Elena 2. Harika, Dronavalli 0-1 Melia, Salome 3. Zawadzka, Jolanta 1-0 Dauletova, Gulmira 4. Mongontuul, Bathuyag 0-1 Soumya, Swaminathan 5. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 1/2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 6. Gasik, Anna 0-1 Arutyunova, Diana 7. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 1-0 Gomes, Mary Ann 8. Bokuchava, Madona 1/2 Khotenashvili, Bela 9. Darbinyan, Nune 0-1 Guramishvili, Sopiko 10. Pertlova, Sona 1/2 Limontaite, Simona 11. Kulon, Klaudia 1-0 Hakimifard, Ghazal 12. Kharatyan, Anahit 1/2 Hairapetian, Anna 13. Rudolf, Anna 1/2 Abrahamyan, Tatev 14. Borosova, Zuzana 1-0 Lovece, Ruth 15. Tjolsen, Katrine 1/2 Padmini, Rout 16. Hoolt, Sarah 1-0 Alaverdyan, Lusine 17. Khalaji, Hanieh 1/2 Martirosian, Lia 18. Kalashyan, Varduhi 1/2 Airapetian, Tatevik 19. Zarkua, Elisabed 0-1 Gevorgyan, Irina 20. Salvador, Aices 1-0 Bayat, Shohreh 21. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abig 1/2 Mona, Khaled 22. Bolon, Karelle 1/2 Grigorian, Marine 23. Van Hoecke, Elena 1-0 Karapetyan, Lusine 24. Mnatsakanyan, Diana 0-1 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 25. Karhanyan, Arusyak 1-0 Ghazaryan, Narine 26. Hegarty, Sarah 0-1 Hamza, Amira 27. Jelsen, Yemi 1-0 Neric, Jelena 28. Febriana, Nita Nurmala 1-0 Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 29. Darbinyan, Ani + - Diaz Lopes, Genara 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 12

1. Tairova, Elena 1-0 Harika, Dronavalli 2. Melia, Salome 1-0 Zawadzka, Jolanta 3. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 0-1 Nebolsina, Vera 4. Arutyunova, Diana 0-1 Mongontuul, Bathuyag 5. Dauletova, Gulmira 1-0 Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 6. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1-0 Pertlova, Sona 7. Guramishvili, Sopiko 1/2 Bokuchava, Madona 8. Soumya, Swaminathan 1-0 Kharatyan, Anahit 9. Hakimifard, Ghazal 0-1 Gasik, Anna 10. Khotenashvili, Bela 1-0 Abrahamyan, Tatev 11. Gomes, Mary Ann 1-0 Tjolsen, Katrine 12. Padmini, Rout 0-1 Kulon, Klaudia 13. Limontaite, Simona 1-0 Hoolt, Sarah 14. Gevorgyan, Irina 0-1 Darbinyan, Nune 15. Airapetian, Tatevik 0-1 Rudolf, Anna 16. Martirosian, Lia 1/2 Borosova, Zuzana 17. Hairapetian, Anna 1-0 Kalashyan, Varduhi 18. Lovece, Ruth 1-0 Bolon, Karelle 19. Grigorian, Marine 0-1 Khalaji, Hanieh 20. Alaverdyan, Lusine 1-0 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 21. Bayat, Shohreh 1-0 Jelsen, Yemi 22. Zarkua, Elisabed 1-0 Hegarty, Sarah 23. Mona, Khaled 1-0 Ghazaryan, Narine 24. Salvador, Aices 1-0 Mnatsakanyan, Diana 25. Karapetyan, Lusine 1-0 Darbinyan, Ani 26. Hamza, Amira 0-1 Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abig 27. Neric, Jelena 1/2 Febriana, Nita Nurmala 28. Diaz Lopes, Genara 0-1 Van Hoecke, Elena 29. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 0-1 Karhanyan, Arusyak 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 11

1. Zawadzka, Jolanta 1-0 Harika, Dronavalli 2. Nebolsina, Vera 1/2 Arutyunova, Diana 3. Dauletova, Gulmira 1/2 Tairova, Elena 4. Mongontuul, Bathuyag 1-0 Guramishvili, Sopiko 5. Melia, Salome 1-0 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 6. Gasik, Anna 0-1 Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 7. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 1-0 Hoolt, Sarah 8. Pertlova, Sona 1-0 Padmini, Rout 9. Bokuchava, Madona 1/2 Gomes, Mary Ann 10. Soumya, Swaminathan 1-0 Martirosian, Lia 11. Borosova, Zuzana 0-1 Hakimifard, Ghazal 12. Kharatyan, Anahit 1-0 Airapetian, Tatevik 13. Darbinyan, Nune 1/2 Limontaite, Simona 14. Tjolsen, Katrine 1/2 Kulon, Klaudia 15. Alaverdyan, Lusine 0-1 Khotenashvili, Bela 16. Abrahamyan, Tatev 1-0 Grigorian, Marine 17. Rudolf, Anna 1-0 Mona, Khaled 18. Gevorgyan, Irina 1-0 Salvador, Aices 19. Kalashyan, Varduhi 1-0 Hegarty, Sarah 20. Jelsen, Yemi 0-1 Hairapetian, Anna 21. Mnatsakanyan, Diana 0-1 Bolon, Karelle 22. Karapetyan, Lusine 0-1 Lovece, Ruth 23. Khalaji, Hanieh 1-0 Febriana, Nita Nurmala 24. Darbinyan, Ani 1/2 Zarkua, Elisabed 25. Markantonaki, Haritomeni 1-0 Karhanyan, Arusyak 26. Hamza, Amira 0-1 Bayat, Shohreh 27. Ghazaryan, Narine 1-0 Neric, Jelena 28. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 1-0 Diaz Lopes, Genara 29. Van Hoecke, Elena 1-0 Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 10

1. Zawadzka, Jolanta 1-0 Nebolsina, Vera 2. Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 Mongontuul, Bathuyag 3. Tairova, Elena 1-0 Melia, Salome 4. Arutyunova, Diana 1-0 Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 5. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1/2 Gasik, Anna 6. Guramishvili, Sopiko 1/2 Dauletova, Gulmira 7. Hoolt, Sarah 1/2 Bokuchava, Madona 8. Airapetian, Tatevik 0-1 Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 9. Khotenashvili, Bela 0-1 Pertlova, Sona 10. Gomes, Mary Ann 1/2 Darbinyan, Nune 11. Padmini, Rout 1-0 Abrahamyan, Tatev 12. Limontaite, Simona 1/2 Soumya, Swaminathan 13. Kulon, Klaudia 1/2 Borosova, Zuzana 14. Kharatyan, Anahit 1-0 Rudolf, Anna 15. Martirosian, Lia 1-0 Jelsen, Yemi 16. Hakimifard, Ghazal 1-0 Kalashyan, Varduhi 17. Hairapetian, Anna 0-1 Tjolsen, Katrine 18. Hegarty, Sarah 1/2 Gevorgyan, Irina 19. Grigorian, Marine 1-0 Karapetyan, Lusine 20. Salvador, Aices 1/2 Mona, Khaled 21. Febriana, Nita Nurmala 0-1 Alaverdyan, Lusine 22. Bolon, Karelle 1/2 Khalaji, Hanieh 23. Karhanyan, Arusyak 0-1 Mnatsakanyan, Diana 24. Bayat, Shohreh 1/2 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 25. Lovece, Ruth 1-0 Van Hoecke, Elena 26. Zarkua, Elisabed 1-0 Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 27. Neric, Jelena 0-1 Hamza, Amira 28. Diaz Lopes, Genara 0-1 Ghazaryan, Narine 29. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 0-1 Darbinyan, Ani 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 9

1. Nebolsina, Vera 1-0 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 0-1 Harika, Dronavalli 3. Melia, Salome 1-0 Gasik, Anna 4. Hoolt, Sarah 0-1 Mongontuul, Bathuyag 5. Khotenashvili, Bela 0-1 Zawadzka, Jolanta 6. Soumya, Swaminathan 0-1 Tairova, Elena 7. Abrahamyan, Tatev 0-1 Guramishvili, Sopiko 8. Gomes, Mary Ann 0-1 Dauletova, Gulmira 9. Borosova, Zuzana 0-1 Arutyunova, Diana 10. Pertlova, Sona 1/2 Airapetian, Tatevik 11. Bokuchava, Madona 1-0 Martirosian, Lia 12. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 1-0 Hakimifard, Ghazal 13. Padmini, Rout 1-0 Hairapetian, Anna 14. Limontaite, Simona 1-0 Gevorgyan, Irina 15. Kulon, Klaudia 1-0 Salvador, Aices 16. Tjolsen, Katrine 1/2 Kharatyan, Anahit 17. Darbinyan, Nune 1-0 Grigorian, Marine 18. Rudolf, Anna 1-0 Karhanyan, Arusyak 19. Mnatsakanyan, Diana 0-1 Kalashyan, Varduhi 20. Mona, Khaled 1/2 Karapetyan, Lusine 21. Jelsen, Yemi 1-0 Zarkua, Elisabed 22. Markantonaki, Haritomeni 0-1 Hegarty, Sarah 23. Van Hoecke, Elena 0-1 Alaverdyan, Lusine 24. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 0-1 Febriana, Nita Nurmala 25. Bolon, Karelle 1-0 Hamza, Amira 26. Khalaji, Hanieh 1-0 Neric, Jelena 27. Darbinyan, Ani 1/2 Bayat, Shohreh 28. Diaz Lopes, Genara 0-1 Lovece, Ruth 29. Ghazaryan, Narine 1/2 Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 8

1. Mongontuul, Bathuyag 1/2 Nebolsina, Vera 2. Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 3. Zawadzka, Jolanta 1/2 Hoolt, Sarah 4. Airapetian, Tatevik 0-1 Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 5. Gasik, Anna 1-0 Borosova, Zuzana 6. Hairapetian, Anna 0-1 Melia, Salome 7. Arutyunova, Diana 1/2 Abrahamyan, Tatev 8. Tairova, Elena 1-0 Padmini, Rout 9. Kharatyan, Anahit 0-1 Khotenashvili, Bela 10. Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 Limontaite, Simona 11. Grigorian, Marine 0-1 Gomes, Mary Ann 12. Salvador, Aices 0-1 Soumya, Swaminathan 13. Dauletova, Gulmira 1-0 Kulon, Klaudia 14. Hakimifard, Ghazal 1-0 Rudolf, Anna 15. Pertlova, Sona 1-0 Jelsen, Yemi 16. Bokuchava, Madona 1-0 Mnatsakanyan, Diana 17. Karapetyan, Lusine 0-1 Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 18. Martirosian, Lia 1-0 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 19. Hegarty, Sarah 0-1 Darbinyan, Nune 20. Alaverdyan, Lusine 0-1 Tjolsen, Katrine 21. Gevorgyan, Irina 1-0 Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 22. Kalashyan, Varduhi 1-0 Van Hoecke, Elena 23. Karhanyan, Arusyak 1-0 Bolon, Karelle 24. Bayat, Shohreh 0-1 Mona, Khaled 25. Febriana, Nita Nurmala 1-0 Darbinyan, Ani 26. Zarkua, Elisabed 1-0 Ghazaryan, Narine 27. Lovece, Ruth 1/2 Khalaji, Hanieh 28. Neric, Jelena 1-0 Diaz Lopes, Genara 29. Hamza, Amira 1-0 Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 7

1. Nebolsina, Vera 1/2 Harika, Dronavalli 2. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1-0 Hoolt, Sarah 3. Mongontuul, Bathuyag 1-0 Padmini, Rout 4. Soumya, Swaminathan 0-1 Zawadzka, Jolanta 5. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 1-0 Limontaite, Simona 6. Khotenashvili, Bela 0-1 Airapetian, Tatevik 7. Gasik, Anna 1-0 Guramishvili, Sopiko 8. Abrahamyan, Tatev 1/2 Hairapetian, Anna 9. Borosova, Zuzana 1-0 Dauletova, Gulmira 10. Melia, Salome 1-0 Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 11. Kulon, Klaudia 1/2 Gomes, Mary Ann 12. Martirosian, Lia 0-1 Arutyunova, Diana 13. Tjolsen, Katrine 0-1 Tairova, Elena 14. Markantonaki, Haritomeni 0-1 Grigorian, Marine 15. Jelsen, Yemi 1/2 Hakimifard, Ghazal 16. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 0-1 Kharatyan, Anahit 17. Darbinyan, Nune 0-1 Salvador, Aices 18. Rudolf, Anna 1-0 Kalashyan, Varduhi 19. Mona, Khaled 0-1 Pertlova, Sona 20. Bayat, Shohreh 0-1 Bokuchava, Madona 21. Bolon, Karelle 0-1 Karapetyan, Lusine 22. Darbinyan, Ani 0-1 Mnatsakanyan, Diana 23. Gevorgyan, Irina 1-0 Febriana, Nita Nurmala 24. Van Hoecke, Elena 1-0 Zarkua, Elisabed 25. Ghazaryan, Narine 0-1 Hegarty, Sarah 26. Diaz Lopes, Genara 0-1 Alaverdyan, Lusine 27. Karhanyan, Arusyak 1-0 Lovece, Ruth 28. Khalaji, Hanieh 1-0 Hamza, Amira 29. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 1/2 Neric, Jelena 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 6

1. Nebolsina, Vera 1-0 Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 2. Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 Abrahamyan, Tatev 3. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1-0 Soumya, Swaminathan 4. Hoolt, Sarah 1-0 Khotenashvili, Bela 5. Zawadzka, Jolanta 1/2 Mongontuul, Bathuyag 6. Guramishvili, Sopiko 1/2 Borosova, Zuzana 7. Dauletova, Gulmira 1/2 Melia, Salome 8. Padmini, Rout 1-0 Grigorian, Marine 9. Airapetian, Tatevik 1-0 Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 10. Kharatyan, Anahit 0-1 Gasik, Anna 11. Hairapetian, Anna 1-0 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 12. Limontaite, Simona 1-0 Yemi, Jelsen 13. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 1-0 Rudolf, Anna 14. Gomes, Mary Ann 1-0 Bolon, Karelle 15. Kalashyan, Varduhi 0-1 Arutyunova, Diana 16. Pertlova, Sona 0-1 Martirosian, Lia 17. Mnatsakanyan, Diana 0-1 Kulon, Klaudia 18. Tairova, Elena 1-0 Gevorgyan, Irina 19. Bokuchava, Madona 1/2 Mona, Khaled 20. Hakimifard, Ghazal 1-0 Ghazaryan, Narine 21. Alaverdyan, Lusine 0-1 Darbinyan, Nune 22. Salvador, Aices 1-0 Darbinyan, Ani 23. Nita, Nurmala Febriana 0-1 Tjolsen, Katrine 24. Zarkua, Elisabed 0-1 Bayat, Shohreh 25. Hegarty, Sarah 1/2 Van Hoecke, Elena 26. Karapetyan, Lusine 1-0 Khalaji, Hanieh 27. Hamza, Amira 1/2 Diaz Lopes, Genara 28. Neric, Jelena 1/2 Karhanyan, Arusyak 29. Lovece, Ruth 1-0 Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 5

1. Hoolt, Sarah 0-1 Nebolsina, Vera 2. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 1/2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 3. Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 Guramishvili, Sopiko 4. Borosova, Zuzana 1/2 Zawadzka, Jolanta 5. Khotenashvili, Bela 1-0 Padmini, Rout 6. Abrahamyan, Tatev 1-0 Limontaite, Simona 7. Soumya, Swaminathan 1-0 Hairapetian, Anna 8. Mongontuul, Bathuyag 1-0 Gomes, Mary Ann 9. Melia, Salome 1/2 Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 10. Martirosian, Lia 0-1 Dauletova, Gulmira 11. Arutyunova, Diana 1/2 Airapetian, Tatevik 12. Grigorian, Marine 1-0 Tairova, Elena 13. Gasik, Anna 1-0 Gevorgyan, Irina 14. Mnatsakanyan, Diana 1/2 Pertlova, Sona 15. Markantonaki, Haritomeni 1-0 Zarkua, Elisabed 16. Kalashyan, Varduhi 1/2 Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 17. Ghazaryan, Narine 0-1 Kharatyan, Anahit 18. Yemi, Jelsen 1-0 Darbinyan, Nune 19. Rudolf, Anna 1-0 Nita, Nurmala Febriana 20. Kulon, Klaudia 1-0 Karapetyan, Lusine 21. Darbinyan, Ani 1/2 Bokuchava, Madona 22. Bayat, Shohreh 0-1 Bolon, Karelle 23. Tjolsen, Katrine 1-0 Hegarty, Sarah 24. Alaverdyan, Lusine 1-0 Hamza, Amira 25. Khalaji, Hanieh 0-1 Hakimifard, Ghazal 26. Mona, Khaled 1-0 Karhanyan, Arusyak 27. Salvador, Aices 1-0 Lovece, Ruth 28. Van Hoecke, Elena 1-0 Neric, Jelena 29. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 0-1 Diaz Lopes, Genara 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 4

1. Nebolsina, Vera 1-0 Khotenashvili, Bela 2. Guramishvili, Sopiko 1/2 Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 3. Airapetian, Tatevik 0-1 Hoolt, Sarah 4. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1-0 Mongontuul, Bathuyag 5. Pertlova, Sona 0-1 Harika, Dronavalli 6. Zawadzka, Jolanta 1-0 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 7. Gomes, Mary Ann 1/2 Martirosian, Lia 8. Limontaite, Simona 1-0 Arutyunova, Diana 9. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 0-1 Abrahamyan, Tatev 10. Darbinyan, Nune 0-1 Soumya, Swaminathan 11. Gevorgyan, Irina 0-1 Borosova, Zuzana 12. Padmini, Rout 1-0 Ghazaryan, Narine 13. Hairapetian, Anna 1-0 Gasik, Anna 14. Dauletova, Gulmira 1-0 Yemi, Jelsen 15. Bolon, Karelle 0-1 Melia, Salome 16. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 1-0 Kulon, Klaudia 17. Bokuchava, Madona 1/2 Grigorian, Marine 18. Tairova, Elena 1-0 Alaverdyan, Lusine 19. Karapetyan, Lusine 1/2 Rudolf, Anna 20. Hamza, Amira 0-1 Mnatsakanyan, Diana 21. Kharatyan, Anahit 1-0 Salvador, Aices 22. Karhanyan, Arusyak 0-1 Kalashyan, Varduhi 23. Zarkua, Elisabed 1-0 Khalaji, Hanieh 24. Nita, Nurmala Febriana 1-0 Mona, Khaled 25. Darbinyan, Ani 1-0 Van Hoecke, Elena 26. Neric, Jelena 0-1 Bayat, Shohreh 27. Hegarty, Sarah 1-0 Lovece, Ruth 28. Hakimifard, Ghazal 1-0 Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 29. Diaz Lopes, Genara 0-1 Tjolsen, Katrine 30. Popadic, Mirjana - - - - Ronda 3

1. Abrahamyan, Tatev 0-1 Nebolsina, Vera 2. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 1-0 Padmini, Rout 3. Khotenashvili, Bela 1-0 Hairapetian, Anna 4. Soumya, Swaminathan 0-1 Guramishvili, Sopiko 5. Hoolt, Sarah 1-0 Gomes, Mary Ann 6. Mongontuul, Bathuyag 1-0 Dauletova, Gulmira 7. Arutyunova, Diana 1/2 Zawadzka, Jolanta 8. Melia, Salome 0-1 Airapetian, Tatevik 9. Bolon, Karelle 0-1 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 10. Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 Kharatyan, Anahit 11. Darbinyan, Nune 1-0 Tairova, Elena 12. Rudolf, Anna 0-1 Gevorgyan, Irina 13. Borosova, Zuzana 1-0 Zarkua, Elisabed 14. Gasik, Anna 1-0 Alaverdyan, Lusine 15. Kalashyan, Varduhi 0-1 Pertlova, Sona 16. Markantonaki, Haritomeni 1-0 Salvador, Aices 17. Khalaji, Hanieh 0-1 Limontaite, Simona 18. Ghazaryan, Narine 1-0 Bokuchava, Madona 19. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 1-0 Karhanyan, Arusyak 20. Martirosian, Lia 1-0 Nita, Nurmala Febriana 21. Yemi, Jelsen 1-0 Hamza, Amira 22. Kulon, Klaudia 1-0 Darbinyan, Ani 23. Grigorian, Marine 1-0 Hegarty, Sarah 24. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 1-0 Hakimifard, Ghazal 25. Tjolsen, Katrine 0-1 Karapetyan, Lusine 26. Van Hoecke, Elena 1/2 Bayat, Shohreh 27. Lovece, Ruth 1/2 Neric, Jelena 28. Mona, Khaled 1-0 Diaz Lopes, Genara 29. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 0-1 Mnatsakanyan, Diana 30. Popadic, Mirjana - Ronda 2

1. Padmini, Rout 1-0 Harika, Dronavalli 2. Tairova, Elena 0-1 Hoolt, Sarah 3. Airapetian, Tatevik 1/2 Mongontuul, Bathuyag 4. Nebolsina, Vera 1-0 Gasik, Anna 5. Pertlova, Sona 0-1 Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 6. Limontaite, Simona 0-1 Khotenashvili, Bela 7. Guramishvili, Sopiko 1-0 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 8. Gomes, Mary Ann 1-0 Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 9. Abrahamyan, Tatev 1-0 Martirosian, Lia 10. Bokuchava, Madona 0-1 Soumya, Swaminathan 11. Dauletova, Gulmira 1/2 Bolon, Karelle 12. Hairapetian, Anna 1-0 Borosova, Zuzana 13. Karhanyan, Arusyak 0-1 Melia, Salome 14. Zawadzka, Jolanta 1-0 Grigorian, Marine 15. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 1-0 Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi 16. Darbinyan, Ani 0-1 Arutyunova, Diana 17. Zarkua, Elisabed 1/2 Darbinyan, Nune 18. Mnatsakanyan, Diana 0-1 Rudolf, Anna 19. Hegarty, Sarah 1/2 Kulon, Klaudia 20. Hamza, Amira 1-0 Karapetyan, Lusine 21. Salvador, Aices 1-0 Hakimifard, Ghazal 22. Kharatyan, Anahit 1-0 Van Hoecke, Elena 23. Khalaji, Hanieh 1-0 Tjolsen, Katrine 24. Gevorgyan, Irina 1-0 Neric, Jelena 25. Bayat, Shohreh 0-1 Ghazaryan, Narine 26. Diaz Lopes, Genara 0-1 Kalashyan, Varduhi 27. Nita, Nurmala Febriana 1-0 Lovece, Ruth 28. Yemi, Jelsen 1-0 Mona, Khaled 29. Alaverdyan, Lusine 1-0 Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 30. Popadic, Mirjana 0-0 - Ronda 1

1. Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 Hamza, Amira 2. Hakimifard, Ghazal 0-1 Tairova, Elena 3. Mongontuul, Bathuyag 1-0 Kharatyan, Anahit 4. Darbinyan, Nune 1/2 Zawadzka, Jolanta 5. Melia, Salome 1/2 Darbinyan, Ani 6. Tjolsen, Katrine 0-1 Nebolsina, Vera 7. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay 1-0 Gevorgyan, Irina 8. Grigorian, Marine 1/2 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 9. Khotenashvili, Bela 1-0 Bayat, Shohreh 10. Kalashyan, Varduhi 0-1 Guramishvili, Sopiko 11. Rudolf, Anna 0-1 Hairapetian, Anna 12. Lovece, Ruth 0-1 Gomes, Mary Ann 13. Arutyunova, Diana 1/2 Zarkua, Elisabed 14. Mona, Khaled 0-1 Abrahamyan, Tatev 15. Soumya, Swaminathan 1-0 Alaverdyan, Lusine 16. Mnatsakanyan, Diana 0-1 Dauletova, Gulmira 17. Borosova, Zuzana 1-0 Hegarty, Sarah 18. Karapetyan, Lusine 0-1 Padmini, Rout 19. Hoolt, Sarah 1-0 Salvador, Aices 20. Van Hoecke, Elena 0-1 Airapetian, Tatevik 21. Gasik, Anna 1-0 Khalaji, Hanieh 22. Neric, Jelena 0-1 Pertlova, Sona 23. Markantonaki, Haritomeni 1-0 Diaz Lopes, Genara 24. Ghazaryan, Narine 0-1 Limontaite, Simona 25. Kulon, Klaudia 0-1 Karhanyan, Arusyak 26. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva 0-1 Bokuchava, Madona 27. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran 1-0 Nita, Nurmala Febriana 28. Popadic, Mirjana - + Martirosian, Lia 29. Bolon, Karelle 1-0 Yemi, Jelsen 30. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi ½-0

Participantes

1. Harika, Dronavalli IND 2480 m 2. Tairova, Elena RUS 2391 m 3. Mongontuul, Bathuyag MGL 2389 wg 4. Zawadzka, Jolanta POL 2371 wg 5. Melia, Salome GEO 2365 wg 6. Nebolsina, Vera RUS 2349 wm 7. Karavade, Eesha Sanjay IND 2331 wg 8. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESP 2331 wg 9. Khotenashvili, Bela GEO 2328 wg 10. Guramishvili, Sopiko GEO 2307 wf 11. Rudolf, Anna HUN 2273 wm 12. Gomes, Mary Ann IND 2262 wm 13. Arutyunova, Diana UKR 2256 wg 14. Abrahamyan, Tatev USA 2246 wf 15. Soumya, Swaminathan IND 2244 wm 16. Dauletova, Gulmira KAZ 2240 wm 17. Borosova, Zuzana SVK 2233 wf 18. Padmini, Rout IND 2226 19. Hoolt, Sarah GER 2199 wf 20. Airapetian, Tatevik RUS 2193 wf 21. Gasik, Anna POL 2191 wf 22. Pertlova, Sona CZE 2169 wf 23. Markantonaki, Haritomeni GRE 2161 24. Limontaite, Simona LTU 2141 25. Kulon, Klaudia POL 2139 wf 26. Bokuchava, Madona GEO 2130 wf 27. Priya Panneer, Ramachandran IND 2129 28. Martirosian, Lia ARM 2121 29. Bolon, Karelle FRA 2103 wf 30. Hamza, Amira ALG 2103 wf 31. Hakimifard, Ghazal IRI 2102 32. Kharatyan, Anahit ARM 2102 33. Darbinyan, Nune ARM 2089 34. Darbinyan, Ani ARM 2085 35. Tjolsen, Katrine NOR 2081 36. Gevorgyan, Irina UZB 2078 wf 37. Grigorian, Marine RUS 2078 38. Bayat, Shohreh IRI 2076 wf 39. Kalashyan, Varduhi ARM 2059 40. Hairapetian, Anna ARM 2030 41. Lovece, Ruth ARG 2010 wf 42. Zarkua, Elisabed GEO 2009 43. Mona, Khaled EGY 2004 wm 44. Alaverdyan, Lusine ARM 1990 45. Gutierrez Mancillas, Alicia Abi MEX 1981 46. Mnatsakanyan, Diana ARM 1970 47. Hegarty, Sarah ENG 1967 48. Karapetyan, Lusine ARM 1950 49. Salvador, Aices PHI 1927 50. Van Hoecke, Elena BEL 1875 51. Khalaji, Hanieh IRI 1872 52. Neric, Jelena MNE 1861 53. Diaz Lopes, Genara CHI 1794 54. Ghazaryan, Narine ARM ---- 55. Karhanyan, Arusyak ARM ---- 56. Menezes, Grasielle Da Silva BRA ---- 57. Nita, Nurmala Febriana INA ---- 58. Popadic, Mirjana BIH ---- 59. Yemi, Jelsen INA ----

Campeonato del Mundo Sub-20 2007 Femenino

Resultados y clasificaciones