Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Aberto de Xadrez Contaud 2007 Cuiabá (Brasil)
04 - 07.10.2007
Brasil

Brasil


Clasificación
 1. Delgado Ramirez, Neuris             CUB 2539 g  2541   5.0   26.0  17.5  18.5
 2. Fier, Alexandr                      BRA 2516 g  2460   5.0   21.5  15.5  18.5
 3. Aranha Filho, Alvaro Z.             BRA 2266 f  2166   5.0   20.0  12.5  16.0
 4. Matsuura, Everaldo                  BRA 2511 m  2440   4.5   21.0  14.5  17.0
 5. Malta Maia, Luciano                 BRA 2372 f  2308   4.5   21.0  14.5  16.0
 6. Diamant, Andre                      BRA 2395 m  2314   4.0   22.5  15.5  15.5
 7. Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag           BRA 2428 m  2321   4.0   22.0  15.5  18.0
 8. Lebredo Zaragoitia, Gerardo         CUB 2259 m  2213   4.0   21.5  14.0  15.0
 9. Ernesto Rodi, Luis                  ARG 2319 f  2239   4.0   20.5  13.5  16.0
10. Barreto Filho, Carlos Alberto       BRA 2295    2218   4.0   19.0  12.5  14.0
11. Salim Name, Gabriel Ricardo         BRA 2241    2165   4.0   17.5  12.5  13.5
12. Ferreira Lopes, Marcelo             BRA 2022    1959   4.0   12.5   8.5  11.0
13. Kuhlmann Nogueira, Ivan             BRA 2308 f  2248   3.5   23.0  15.5  14.0
14. Dolezal, Cristian                   ARG 2424 f  2369   3.5   20.5  14.0  15.5
15. Nunes Vasconcelos, Danilo           BRA 1949    1813   3.5   20.0  13.5  12.5
16. Martins, Saulo Marcio L             BRA 2059    1932   3.5   20.0  13.0  12.5
17. Lirio, Paulo                        BRA ----    ----   3.5   17.5  13.0  13.5
18. Gomes De Freitas, Daniel            BRA ----    1750   3.5   17.5  11.0  11.0
19. Correa Galvao, Ricardo Rizzo        BRA 2011    1896   3.5   17.0  11.5  12.5
20. Bandeira, Tarciano                  BRA ----    ----   3.0   21.5  14.0  11.0
21. Aquino, Samantha                    BRA ----    ----   3.0   17.5  11.5   9.0
22. Pereira, Thales Oliveira            BRA ----    1726   3.0   16.5  11.5   9.0
23. Almeida, Higor Carlos               BRA ----    1830   3.0   16.5  11.0   9.0
24. Melo Costa Jr, Silvio Iram          BRA 2056    1915   3.0   15.5  10.0  11.0
25. Santos, Elton                       BRA ----    ----   3.0   15.0  10.0   9.0
26. Rothebart, Ana Vitoria de Paula     BRA 2074    1850   3.0   15.0   9.5   9.0
27. Cardoso, Sergio Caetano             BRA ----    1775   2.5   19.0  13.5   7.5
28. De Oliveira, Francemir Barra        BRA 1904    1816   2.5   18.5  12.5  11.0
29. Costa, Lazaro                       BRA ----    ----   2.5   18.0  13.0   9.5
30. Duailibe, Ricardo                   BRA 1952    1941   2.5   15.5  10.5   9.0
31. Cubas, Jose                         PAR 2448 m  2313   2.5   14.5   9.5   9.0
32. Torre, Thais Dalla                  BRA ----    1705   2.5   14.5   8.5   4.5
33. Soares, Emerson                     BRA ----    ----   2.0   17.5  11.5   8.0
34. Haro, Paulo                         BRA 2182 f  686    2.0   17.0  12.0   6.0
35. Magalhaes, Jose Roberto             BRA ----    ----   2.0   16.5  11.5   5.5
36. Carmo, Jose Arlindo                 BRA ----    1784   2.0   16.5  11.0   7.0
37. Campos Do Nascimento, Jose Eduardo  BRA ----    1800   2.0   16.5  10.5   7.5
38. Borges, Ivoney                      BRA ----    ----   2.0   15.0  10.0   3.0
39. Costa, Kerginaldo                   BRA ----    1771   2.0   13.0   8.0   4.0
40. Oliveira, Pedro                     BRA ----    ----   1.5   16.0  10.5   6.5
41. Coenga, Thiago                      BRA ----    1800   1.5   16.0  10.5   3.5
42. Melgarejo Vargas, Roberto Carlos    BRA 1866    1855   1.0   19.0  12.0   5.0
43. Cavalcante, Jose                    BRA ----    ----   1.0   17.0  11.5   5.0
44. Da Silva, Elvis Bolivar             BRA ----    1855   1.0   14.0   8.5   3.5
45. Cunha, Eduardo Arruda da Gama A     BRA 2227 f  2161   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0


Ronda 6

1. Alexandr Fier 1/2 Neuris Delgado Ramirez 2. Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian 0-1 Alvaro Z. Aranha Filho 3. Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoitia 0-1 Luciano Malta Maia 4. Everaldo Matsuura 1-0 Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira 5. Andre Diamant 1/2 Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 6. Luis Ernesto Rodi 1/2 Cristian Dolezal 7. Higor Carlos De Almeida 0-1 Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 8. Paulo Cezar De Souza Haro 1/2 Ricardo Rizzo Correa Galvao 9. Saulo Marcio L Martins 1/2 Danilo Nunes Vasconcelos 10. Thales Oliveira Pereira 0-1 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 11. Ricardo Duailibe 0-1 Daniel Gomes De Freitas 12. Ana Vitoria De Paula Rothebart 1-0 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 13. Emerson Soares de Almeida 0-1 Silvio Iram Melo Costa Jr. 14. Jose Eduardo Campos Do Nascimento - + Tarciano Bandeira 15. Samantha Celeste Real De Aquino 1-0 Jose Arlindo Carmo 16. Sergio Caetano Cardoso 1/2 Lazaro Antonio Da Costa 17. Thiago Marcel Duarte Coenga 0-1 Elton Jorge Francisco dos Santos 18. Thais Rafael Dalla Torre 1-0 Pedro Antonio De Oliveira 19. Roberto Carlos Melgarejo Vargas 0-1 Jose Roberto Magalhaes Campos 20. Elvis Bolivar Da Silva - + Ivoney Borges 21. Jose Carlos Cavalcanti 0-1 Kerginaldo Brito Da Costa 22. Paulo Afonso Lirio 1-0 bye
Ronda 5

1. Neuris Delgado Ramirez 1-0 Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian 2. Alexandr Fier 1-0 Everaldo Matsuura 3. Cristian Dolezal 0-1 Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoitia 4. Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 1/2 Luis Ernesto Rodi 5. Alvaro Z. Aranha Filho 1-0 Saulo Marcio L Martins 6. Danilo Nunes Vasconcelos 0-1 Andre Diamant 7. Jose Cubas - + Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira 8. Luciano Malta Maia 1-0 Daniel Gomes De Freitas 9. Francemir Barra De Oliveira 0-1 Paulo Cezar De Souza Haro 10. Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 1-0 Sergio Caetano Cardoso 11. Silvio Iram Melo Costa Jr. 0-1 Thales Oliveira Pereira 12. Jose Arlindo Carmo 0-1 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 13. Tarciano Bandeira 0-1 Ricardo Rizzo Correa Galvao 14. Lazaro Antonio Da Costa 0-1 Higor Carlos De Almeida 15. Pedro Antonio De Oliveira 0-1 Ricardo Duailibe 16. Samantha Celeste Real De Aquino 1/2 Jose Eduardo Campos Do Nascimento 17. Paulo Afonso Lirio 0-1 Ana Vitoria De Paula Rothebart 18. Elton Jorge Francisco dos Santos 1-0 Roberto Carlos Melgarejo Vargas 19. Elvis Bolivar Da Silva 0-1 Emerson Soares de Almeida 20. Kerginaldo Brito Da Costa 0-1 Thiago Marcel Duarte Coenga 21. Jose Carlos Cavalcanti 0-1 Thais Rafael Dalla Torre 22. Ivoney Borges 1-0 bye
Ronda 4

1. Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian 1-0 Cristian Dolezal 2. Neuris Delgado Ramirez 1-0 Luciano Malta Maia 3. Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira 0-1 Alexandr Fier 4. Everaldo Matsuura 1-0 Andre Diamant 5. Luis Ernesto Rodi 1/2 Jose Cubas 6. Saulo Marcio L Martins 1-0 Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 7. Tarciano Bandeira 0-1 Alvaro Z. Aranha Filho 8. Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoitia 1-0 Silvio Iram Melo Costa Jr. 9. Ricardo Rizzo Correa Galvao 0-1 Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 10. Paulo Cezar De Souza Haro 0-1 Danilo Nunes Vasconcelos 11. Ricardo Duailibe 0-1 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 12. Daniel Gomes De Freitas 1-0 Samantha Celeste Real De Aquino 13. Thales Oliveira Pereira 1-0 Ana Vitoria De Paula Rothebart 14. Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 1-0 Jose Carlos Cavalcanti 15. Roberto Carlos Melgarejo Vargas 0-1 Lazaro Antonio Da Costa 16. Higor Carlos De Almeida 1-0 Paulo Afonso Lirio 17. Jose Eduardo Campos Do Nascimento 1/2 Pedro Antonio De Oliveira 18. Emerson Soares de Almeida 0-1 Jose Arlindo Carmo 19. Sergio Caetano Cardoso 1-0 Elton Jorge Francisco dos Santos 20. Jose Roberto Magalhaes Campos 1/2 Elvis Bolivar Da Silva 21. Thais Rafael Dalla Torre 1/2 Thiago Marcel Duarte Coenga 22. Ivoney Borges 0-1 Kerginaldo Brito Da Costa
Ronda 3

1. Andre Diamant 1/2 Neuris Delgado Ramirez 2. Alexandr Fier 1/2 Luis Ernesto Rodi 3. Luciano Malta Maia 1/2 Everaldo Matsuura 4. Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 0-1 Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian 5. Cristian Dolezal 1-0 Paulo Cezar De Souza Haro 6. Francemir Barra De Oliveira 0-1 Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira 7. Jose Cubas 1-0 Roberto Carlos Melgarejo Vargas 8. Alvaro Z. Aranha Filho 1-0 Jose Eduardo Campos Do Nascimento 9. Lazaro Antonio Da Costa 0-1 Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoitia 10. Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 1-0 Jose Carlos Cavalcanti 11. Ana Vitoria De Paula Rothebart 0-1 Tarciano Bandeira 12. Elton Jorge Francisco dos Santos 0-1 Saulo Marcio L Martins 13. Silvio Iram Melo Costa Jr. 1-0 Pedro Antonio De Oliveira 14. Ricardo Rizzo Correa Galvao 1-0 Paulo Afonso Lirio 15. Samantha Celeste Real De Aquino 1/2 Ricardo Duailibe 16. Danilo Nunes Vasconcelos 1-0 Emerson Soares de Almeida 17. Jose Roberto Magalhaes Campos 0-1 Daniel Gomes De Freitas 18. Elvis Bolivar Da Silva 1/2 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 19. Kerginaldo Brito Da Costa 0-1 Higor Carlos De Almeida 20. Thiago Marcel Duarte Coenga 0-1 Thales Oliveira Pereira 21. Jose Arlindo Carmo 1-0 Thais Rafael Dalla Torre 22. Ivoney Borges 0-1 Sergio Caetano Cardoso
Ronda 2

1. Neuris Delgado Ramirez 1-0 Alvaro Z. Aranha Filho 2. Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoitia 0-1 Alexandr Fier 3. Everaldo Matsuura 1-0 Ana Vitoria De Paula Rothebart 4. Paulo Cezar De Souza Haro 1-0 Jose Cubas 5. Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian 1-0 Silvio Iram Melo Costa Jr. 6. Tarciano Bandeira 0-1 Cristian Dolezal 7. Andre Diamant 1-0 Ricardo Rizzo Correa Galvao 8. Emerson Soares 0-1 Luciano Malta Maia 9. Luis Ernesto Rodi 1-0 Lazaro Antonio Da Costa 10. Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 1-0 Elton Santos 11. Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 0-1 Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira 12. Daniel Gomes De Freitas 0-1 Francemir Barra De Oliveira 13. Saulo Marcio L Martins 1-0 Jose Roberto Magalhaes Campos 14. Sergio Caetano Cardoso 0-1 Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 15. Ricardo Duailibe 1-0 Kerginaldo Brito Da Costa 16. Thais Dalla Torre 0-1 Danilo Nunes Vasconcelos 17. Roberto Carlos Melgarejo Vargas 1-0 Thales Oliveira Pereira 18. Jose Carlos Cavalcanti 1-0 Elvis Bolivar Da Silva 19. Higor Carlos De Almeida 0-1 Samantha Celeste Real De Aquino 20. Paulo Afonso Lirio 1-0 Thiago Marcel Duarte Coenga 21. Jose Eduardo Campos Do Nascimento 1-0 Ivoney Borges 22. Pedro Antonio De Oliveira 1-0 Jose Arlindo Carmo
Ronda 1

1. Danilo Nunes Vasconcelos 0-1 Neuris Delgado Ramirez 2. Alexandr Fier 1-0 Roberto Carlos Melgarejo Vargas 3. Elvis Bolivar Da Silva 0-1 Everaldo Matsuura 4. Jose Cubas 1-0 Higor Carlos Almeida 5. Thiago Coenga 0-1 Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian 6. Cristian Dolezal 1-0 Jose Eduardo Campos Do Nascimento 7. Jose Arlindo Carmo 0-1 Andre Diamant 8. Luciano Malta Maia 1-0 Sergio Caetano Cardoso 9. Kerginaldo Costa 0-1 Luis Ernesto Rodi 10. Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira 1/2 Daniel Gomes De Freitas 11. Thales Oliveira Pereira 0-1 Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 12. Alvaro Z. Aranha Filho 1-0 Thais Dalla Torre 13. Samantha Aquino 0-1 Gerardo Lebredo Zaragoitia 14. Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 0-1 Tarciano Bandeira 15. Ivoney Borges 0-1 Paulo Haro 16. Ana Vitoria De Paula Rothebart 1-0 Jose Cavalcante 17. Lazaro Costa 1-0 Saulo Marcio L Martins 18. Silvio Iram Melo Costa Jr 1-0 Paulo Lirio 19. Jose Roberto Magalhaes 1/2 Marcelo Ferreira Lopes 20. Ricardo Rizzo Correa Galvao 1-0 Pedro Oliveira 21. Elton Santos 1-0 Ricardo Duailibe 22. Emerson Soares 1-0 bye 23. Francemir Barra De Oliveira 1/2 bye

Participantes

1. Delgado Ramirez, Neuris CUB 2539 g 2541 2. Fier, Alexandr BRA 2516 g 2460 3. Matsuura, Everaldo BRA 2511 m 2440 4. Cubas, Jose PAR 2448 m 2313 5. Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag BRA 2428 m 2321 6. Dolezal, Cristian ARG 2424 f 2369 7. Diamant, Andre BRA 2395 m 2314 8. Malta Maia, Luciano BRA 2372 f 2308 9. Ernesto Rodi, Luis ARG 2319 f 2239 10. Kuhlmann Nogueira, Ivan BRA 2308 f 2248 11. Barreto Filho, Carlos Alberto BRA 2295 2218 12. Aranha Filho, Alvaro Z. BRA 2266 f 2166 13. Lebredo Zaragoitia, Gerardo CUB 2259 m 2213 14. Salim Name, Gabriel Ricardo BRA 2241 2165 15. Cunha, Eduardo Arruda da Gama A BRA 2227 f 2161 16. Haro, Paulo BRA 2182 f 686 17. Rothebart, Ana Vitoria de Paula BRA 2074 1850 18. Martins, Saulo Marcio L BRA 2059 1932 19. Melo Costa Jr, Silvio Iram BRA 2056 1915 20. Ferreira Lopes, Marcelo BRA 2022 1959 21. Correa Galvao, Ricardo Rizzo BRA 2011 1896 22. Duailibe, Ricardo BRA 1952 1941 23. Nunes Vasconcelos, Danilo BRA 1949 1813 24. De Oliveira, Francemir Barra BRA 1904 1816 25. Melgarejo Vargas, Roberto Carlos BRA 1866 1855 26. Da Silva, Elvis Bolivar BRA ---- 1855 27. Almeida, Higor Carlos BRA ---- 1830 28. Coenga, Thiago BRA ---- 1800 29. Campos Do Nascimento, Jose Eduardo BRA ---- 1800 30. Carmo, Jose Arlindo BRA ---- 1784 31. Cardoso, Sergio Caetano BRA ---- 1775 32. Costa, Kerginaldo BRA ---- 1771 33. Gomes De Freitas, Daniel BRA ---- 1750 34. Pereira, Thales Oliveira BRA ---- 1726 35. Torre, Thais Dalla BRA ---- 1705 36. Aquino, Samantha BRA ---- ---- 37. Bandeira, Tarciano BRA ---- ---- 38. Borges, Ivoney BRA ---- ---- 39. Cavalcante, Jose BRA ---- ---- 40. Costa, Lazaro BRA ---- ---- 41. Lirio, Paulo BRA ---- ---- 42. Magalhaes, Jose Roberto BRA ---- ---- 43. Oliveira, Pedro BRA ---- ---- 44. Santos, Elton BRA ---- ---- 45. Soares, Emerson BRA ---- ----

Aberto de Xadrez Contaud 2007