Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

2. Torneo de la Vendimia de Ajedrez Infantil 2007 Cigales (España)
06.10.2007
Suizo
Página oficial
capva@ono.com
Tel: 659 944 300 / 680 329 923

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña


 1. Santos Latasa, Jaime            ESP 1971    1836   6.5   28.0  19.5  27.5  Leon
 2. Martin Fuentes, Alberto         ESP 2132    2208   6.0   30.0  20.0  24.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
 3. Gonzalez Laso, Adrián           ESP 1823    1941   4.5   30.0  21.0  19.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
 4. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel      ESP 1873    1891   4.5   30.0  21.0  18.0  Cap Valladolid
 5. Garcia Garcia, Adrián           ESP 1907    1747   4.0   28.0  19.0  17.0  Cap Valladolid
 6. Diaz Bernal, David              ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.5  17.5  14.5  Burgos
 7. Gomez Ortega, Mario             ESP ----    1770   3.5   23.5  15.0  13.5  Solvay (Cantabria)
 8. Marchena Hurtado, Ander         ESP ----    ----   3.5   23.5  15.0  13.0  Vitoria
 9. Ribas Gomez, Diego              ESP 2004    1895   3.5   22.0  15.5  13.5  Salamanca
10. Perez Gonzalez, Bígari          ESP ----    ----   3.0   23.5  17.0  12.0  Burgos
11. Rios Combarros, Álvaro          ESP ----    1527   3.0   20.0  16.0  10.5  Cap Valladolid
12. Diaz De Greñu, Javier           ESP ----    ----   3.0   19.5  14.5   8.0  Burgos
13. Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio       ESP ----    1681   2.5   29.5  20.0  11.5  Cap Valladolid
14. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario          ESP ----    1764   2.5   21.0  16.5  11.0  Cap Valladolid
15. Samaniego Alonso, Sergio        ESP 1804    1663   1.5   15.5   8.5   6.0  Cap Valladolid
16. Pastor Alvarez, Aitor           ESP ----    ----   1.0   21.5  15.5   2.0  Burgos
17. Jimenez Serna, Álvaro           ESP 1949    2052   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
18. Rodriguez Centenera, Sara       ESP 1674    1757   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0  Avila
 1. Pozueta Alegria, Adrián         ESP 1963    2068   6.0   31.0  23.0  23.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
 2. Montañes Arribas, Adrián        ESP 1841    1865   5.5   32.5  24.5  25.5  Cdv Vallecas
 3. Diez Martinez, Manuel           ESP ----    1648   5.5   32.5  23.5  24.0  Burgos
 4. Martinez Fernandez, Raúl        ESP 1710    1769   5.0   30.5  22.5  19.5  Leon
 5. Prieto Redondo, Guillermo       ESP 1823    1640   5.0   30.5  22.0  22.5  Leon
 6. Cobos Ceballos, Crístofer       ESP ----    1638   5.0   30.5  22.0  20.5  Cap Valladolid
 7. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco    ESP 1672    1793   5.0   25.0  17.0  19.0  Cantabria
 8. Garcia Reino, Eduardo J.        ESP 1860    1811   4.5   29.5  20.0  19.5  Cdv Vallecas
 9. Plaza Vazquez, Natalia          ESP 1628    1657   4.5   22.0  15.0  17.5  Cdv Vallecas
10. Martin Fuentes, Paula           ESP ----    1611   4.0   27.5  20.5  15.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
11. Quirce Teja, Javier             ESP ----    1697   4.0   27.5  19.5  18.0  Astillero (Cantabria)
12. Quirce Teja, Alejandro          ESP ----    1674   4.0   26.0  20.5  18.0  Astillero (Cantabria)
13. Casado Briz, Pablo              ESP 1698    1715   4.0   26.0  18.5  16.0  Salamanca
14. Abascal Lozano, Iván            ESP ----    1651   4.0   23.5  16.5  15.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
15. Alonso Garcia, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   4.0   23.5  16.5  14.5  Tordesillas
16. Barcons Ruiz, David             ESP ----    1688   4.0   22.0  15.0  14.0  Astillero (Cantabria)
17. Morona Minguez, Irene           ESP 1806    1721   4.0   22.0  15.0  13.0  Cdv Vallecas
18. Talegon Rodriguez, María        ESP ----    1527   3.5   25.0  18.0  13.5  Cap Valladolid
19. Gil Sorrigueta, Diego           ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.5  18.0  15.0  Burgos
20. Garcia Gonzalez, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.5  16.0  13.0  Leon
21. Romero Diez, Sandra             ESP ----    1668   3.5   21.5  14.5  12.0  Burgos
22. Perez Diez, Víctor              ESP ----    1549   3.0   29.0  21.0  15.0  Burgos
23. Cifuentes Tabares, Carlos       ESP ----    1726   3.0   25.0  18.0  13.0  Cap Valladolid
24. Bilbao Torres, Alvaro           ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.0  17.0  13.0  Palencia
25. Crespo Ortega, Javier           ESP ----    ----   3.0   23.0  17.0  12.0  Soria
26. Moya, Manuel                    ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.0  15.0  10.0  Avila
27. Ruiz Lopez, Esteban             ESP ----    ----   3.0   19.5  14.0  10.0  Pielagos
28. Angeleri, Rodrigo N.            ESP ----    ----   2.5   29.0  20.5  15.5  Burgos
29. Utrilla Garcia, Rodrigo         ESP ----    1708   2.5   22.0  16.0  11.5  Cdv Vallecas
30. Zubillaga Arriola, Andrés       ESP ----    1525   2.0   22.5  17.0   9.0  Astillero (Cantabria)
31. Diaz Santamaria, Clemente       ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.5  15.5   7.0  Pielagos
32. Fernandez Gomez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.0  15.5   8.0  Burgos
33. Perez Fernandez, Concha         ESP ----    ----   2.0   19.5  15.5   5.0  Aranda De Duero
34. Garcia Placer, Luis Daniel      ESP ----    ----   2.0   16.5  12.5   5.0  Cap Valladolid
35. Gonzalez Martinez, Elisa        ESP ----    ----   1.0   18.0  14.0   2.0  Valladolid
36. Lopez Martinez, Víctor          ESP ----    ----   0.0   16.0  11.0   0.0  Pielagos
37. Blanco Andres, Roberto          ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0  Aranda De Duero
38. Platero Ruiz, Mario             ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0  Venta De Baños
 1. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique        ESP 2007    2040   6.5   30.5   22.5  27.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
 2. Martin Duque, Jesús             ESP ----    1697   6.0   32.0   22.0  24.0  Cdv Vallecas
 3. Gonzalez Benavides, J. Antonio  ESP ----    1520   6.0   30.5   21.0  24.5  Sta Isabel (Badajoz)
 4. Calleja Loma, David             ESP 1635    1532   5.5   30.5   22.0  22.0  Leon
 5. Ballesteros Galvez, Daniel      ESP ----    1584   5.5   24.0   17.0  19.0  Cdv Vallecas
 6. Galvan Prieto, Albano           ESP ----    1447   5.0   31.5   22.0  23.0  Tordesillas
 7. Hernandez Mateo, Javier         ESP 1727    1601   5.0   31.0   23.5  24.0  Esquivias (Toledo)
 8. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos        ESP ----    1518   5.0   29.0   20.0  22.0  Cap Valladolid
 9. Talegon Rodriguez, Víctor       ESP ----    1357   5.0   29.0   20.0  20.0  Cap Valladolid
10. Plaza Vazquez, Javier           ESP 1594    1655   5.0   26.0   18.5  18.0  Cdv Vallecas
11. Garcia Salamero, Mónica         ESP ----    1680   5.0   25.0   19.0  20.0  Cdv Vallecas
12. Pordomingo Sedano, Diego        ESP ----    1643   4.5   31.0   22.0  22.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
13. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel         ESP 1749    1681   4.5   28.0   20.0  20.5  Esquivias (Toledo)
14. Navarro Navarro, Diego          ESP ----    ----   4.5   27.5   19.5  17.5  Burgos
15. Gonzalez Marcos, Enrique        ESP ----    ----   4.5   26.5   19.0  13.5  Aranda De Duero
16. Vicario Ruiz, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----   4.5   24.5   17.0  17.0  Burgos
17. Carreño Calzada, Iván           ESP ----    ----   4.0   32.0   22.5  18.0  Venta De Baños
18. Bastida Rodriguez, Inés         ESP ----    ----   4.0   31.5   22.5  19.0  Tordesillas
19. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel ESP ----    ----   4.0   31.0   22.0  17.0  Pielagos
20. Sanchez Fernandez, Adrián       ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0   20.0  18.0  Cap Valladolid
21. Garcia Gonzalez, Silvia         ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.5   19.0  14.0  Pielagos
22. Ballorca Juez, Héctor           ESP ----    ----   4.0   24.5   18.0  16.0  Burgos
23. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos         ESP ----    1358   4.0   23.0   17.0  15.0  Salamanca
24. Martinez Gonzalez, Enrique      ESP ----    1744   4.0   21.5   16.0  15.0  Cantabria
25. Peña Zuazo, Raúl                ESP ----    ----   4.0   21.0   15.0  10.0  Aranda De Duero
26. Wong Colmenares, Valerie        ESP ----    ----   4.0   20.5   15.5  15.0  Avila
27. Pelaez Robles, Marcos           ESP ----    ----   4.0   18.5   14.0  13.0  Cigales
28. Espinosa Cancino, Miguel        ESP ----    ----   3.5   28.5   21.0  17.0  Getxo (Bizkaia)
29. Morchon Araujo, Daniel          ESP ----    1640   3.5   28.5   19.5  18.0  Cap Valladolid
30. Molinero Moreno, Guillermo      ESP ----    ----   3.5   25.5   18.5  15.0  Cdv Vallecas
31. Rodriguez Perez, Javier         ESP ----    ----   3.5   25.0   17.0  13.0  Avila
32. Vega Gonzalez, Raúl             ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.0   17.5  14.5  La Bañeza
33. Echevarria Gutierrez, Alejandro ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.0   17.0  14.0  Burgos
34. Monsalve Rodilla, Javier        ESP ----    ----   3.0   26.5   19.0  12.0  Salamanca
35. Lopez Bezanilla, Claudio        ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0   18.5  13.0  Pielagos
36. Marcos Lomo, Juan               ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0   18.0  12.0  Valladolid
37. Abril Frontela, Daniel          ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0   16.5  12.0  Palencia
38. Alvarez Pila, Damián            ESP ----    1556   3.0   24.5   18.0  12.0  Astillero (Cantabria)
39. Juez Castrillo, Mario           ESP ----    ----   3.0   23.0   16.5  11.0  Aranda De Duero
40. Martinez Ribera, Javier         ESP ----    ----   3.0   23.0   16.0  12.0  Burgos
41. Popovici, Radu Alexander        ESP ----    ----   3.0   22.5   16.5  11.0  La Virgen Del Camino
42. Olalla Anton, Raúl              ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.5   14.5  13.0  Burgos
43. Casaval Cornejo, Luis           ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.0   16.0  10.0  Burgos
44. Villorejo Rodriguez, Adrián     ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.0   14.0  13.0  Tordesillas
45. Andres De Las Cuevas, Diego     ESP ----    ----   3.0   19.5   14.0  10.0  Pielagos
46. Redondo Rodriguez, Mario        ESP ----    1341   2.5   26.5   18.5  13.0  Cap Valladolid
47. Iglesias Salinero, Álvaro       ESP ----    ----   2.5   23.0   15.5   9.0  Aranda De Duero
48. Del Cura Benito, Víctor         ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.0   17.0   8.0  Aranda De Duero
49. De Manuel Crespo, Lucía         ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.5   15.0  10.0  Pielagos
50. Arjona Martinez, Ana            ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.0   15.5   9.0  Pielagos
51. Bruña Revuelta, David           ESP ----    ----   2.0   19.5   14.5  10.0  Pielagos
52. Corral Sainz, Pedro             ESP ----    ----   2.0   17.0   13.0   7.0  Pielagos
53. Palomero Calvo, Roberto         ESP ----    ----   2.0   16.5   11.5   5.0  Cigales
54. Cuesta Martin, Hugo             ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.0   10.5   3.5  Tudela De Duero
55. Diez Franco, Raúl               ESP ----    ----   1.5   22.0   15.5   3.5  Burgos
56. Pelayo Martinez, Ángela         ESP ----    ----   1.5   18.5   13.5   6.5  Aranda De Duero
57. Santamaria Hernandez, Bárbara   ESP ----    ----   1.5   18.5   12.5   6.0  Avila
58. Margüelles Rio, Daniel          ESP ----    1600   1.5   18.0   13.5   6.5  Astillero (Cantabria)
59. Garcia Rodriguez, Ernesto       ESP ----    ----   1.0   21.0   14.5   3.0  Valladolid
60. Sacristan Martin, María         ESP ----    ----   0.0    3.5    3.5   0.0  Aranda De Duero
61. Garcia Salamero, Héctor         ESP 1626    1660   0.0    0.0    0.0   0.0  Cdv Vallecas
62. Coceiro, Juan Luis              ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0    0.0   0.0  Aranda De Duero
63. Franco Pinto, Inelsa B.         ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0    0.0   0.0  Aranda De Duero
64. Sanz Mate, Guillermo            ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0    0.0   0.0  Aranda De Duero
 1. Marchena Hurtado, Javier        ESP ----    1606   6.5   31.0  22.0  27.5  Vitoria
 2. Herrera Gonzalez, Javier        ESP ----    1706   6.0   30.0  21.0  25.0  Leon
 3. Monsalve Rodilla, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----   5.5   32.5  22.5  21.5  Salamanca
 4. Santiago Vega, David            ESP ----    ----   5.5   28.0  21.0  20.5  Tordesillas
 5. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar           ESP ----    ----   5.0   33.0  23.0  21.5  Cap Valladolid
 6. Ruiz Cano, Roberto              ESP ----    1739   5.0   32.0  23.0  23.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
 7. Alvarez Nistal, David           ESP ----    ----   5.0   31.0  22.5  20.0  Leon
 8. Carrancho Dosal, Rubén          ESP ----    1537   5.0   30.5  21.0  22.0  Pielagos
 9. Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel         ESP ----    ----   5.0   25.5  19.5  22.5  Logroño
10. Cano Ceballos, Alex             ESP ----    ----   5.0   24.5  17.0  17.0  Tudela De Duero
11. Carrancho Dosal, Manuel         ESP ----    1652   4.5   30.5  22.0  20.0  Pielagos
12. Baeza Gutierrez, Fernando       ESP ----    ----   4.5   27.0  19.5  19.5  Cdv Vallecas
13. Sanz Dieguez, Sergio            ESP ----    ----   4.5   26.5  18.0  17.5  Valladolid
14. Prieto Dolera, Javier           ESP ----    ----   4.0   30.5  22.5  18.0  Cdv Vallecas
15. Gonzalez Benavides, M. Pilar    ESP ----    ----   4.0   30.5  21.0  17.0  Sta Isabel (Badajoz)
16. Romero Diez, David              ESP ----    ----   4.0   28.0  20.5  19.0  Burgos
17. Perez Perez, Elena              ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5  19.5  17.5  Cdv Vallecas
18. Esteban Mercado, Juan           ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5  19.5  17.0  Burgos
19. De La Cal Barrado, Jesús        ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0  19.5  16.0  Valladolid
20. Villacorta Nicolas, Carlos      ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.5  18.0  15.0  Tudela De Duero
21. Tejedor Fuentes, Marina         ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.0  18.0  17.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
22. Gutierrez Martin, Samuel        ESP ----    ----   4.0   23.0  17.0  15.0  Tudela De Duero
23. Ruperez Benito, Antonio         ESP ----    ----   4.0   21.5  15.5  14.0  Almazan (Soria)
24. Perez Fernandez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----   4.0   18.5  13.0  12.0  Aranda De Duero
25. Marcos Lomo, Francisco          ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.0  17.0  14.0  Valladolid
26. Bonilla Muñoz, César J.         ESP ----    ----   3.5   23.0  15.0  10.5  Valladolid
27. Sobas Prieto, Nicolás           ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.5  16.0  15.0  Tudela De Duero
28. Iglesias Salinero, Andrea       ESP ----    ----   3.5   20.5  15.0  11.0  Aranda De Duero
29. Gamarra Diaz, Adrian            ESP ----    ----   3.5   20.0  14.0  13.0  Valladolid
30. Esteban Sanz, Ángel             ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.5  19.0  15.0  Valladolid
31. Garcia Asensio, Eduardo         ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0  18.0  13.0  Cigales
32. Espinosa Cancino, Cristina      ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0  17.5  15.0  Getxo (Bizkaia)
33. Garcia Gonzalez, Diego          ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0  17.5  13.0  Pielagos
34. Revuelta Fernandez, Ivan        ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5  18.0  16.0  Pielagos
35. Carnero Rodriguez, Álvaro       ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5  17.5  13.0  Valladolid
36. Lopez Heredero, Anabel          ESP ----    ----   3.0   23.0  15.0  10.0  Aranda De Duero
37. Martinez Gutierrez, Sergio      ESP ----    ----   3.0   22.0  16.0  13.0  Venta De Baños
38. Carnicero Garcia, Juan          ESP ----    ----   3.0   17.0  12.5   6.0  Tordesillas
39. Herreros Cerro, David           ESP ----    ----   2.5   24.0  16.5   9.5  Pielagos
40. De La Cal Barrado, Marta        ESP ----    ----   2.5   23.5  17.0  11.0  Valladolid
41. Martinez Gutierrez, Raúl        ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.5  16.0   9.0  Venta De Baños
42. Hernandez Espeso, Pedro A.      ESP ----    ----   2.5   21.5  15.0   8.5  Astillero (Cantabria)
43. Padilla Lamadrid, Mónica        ESP ----    ----   2.5   19.5  14.0   8.5  Tudela De Duero
44. Hidalgo Gonzalo, Aritz          ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.0  17.0   9.0  Cigales
45. Gonzalez Bermejo, Alba Inés     ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.0  15.5  10.0  Cap Valladolid
46. Arjona Martinez, Jesus          ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.5  15.0   6.0  Pielagos
47. Santamaria Hernandez, Sara      ESP ----    ----   2.0   19.0  14.0   7.0  Avila
48. Rodriguez Soba, Elisa           ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.5  11.5   5.0  Pedraja De Portillo
49. Lammini Rodriguez, Sara         ESP ----    ----   1.5   21.0  14.5   3.5  Fuensaldaña
50. Diez Franco, Borja              ESP ----    ----   1.5   17.5  12.5   3.5  Burgos
51. Velasco Garcia, Jaime           ESP ----    ----   1.0   19.5  14.0   5.0  Pielagos
52. Pimienta Silva, Esteban         ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0
53. Gonzalez Bermejo, Saul          ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0  Cap Valladolid
 1. Laiz Ibañez, Héctor             ESP ----    1557   7.0   30.0  22.0  28.0  Leon
 2. Galvan Prieto, Víctor           ESP ----    ----   6.0   28.5  20.0  23.0  Tordesillas
 3. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo              ESP ----    ----   5.5   34.0  23.5  22.5  Badajoz
 4. Hernandez Mateo, Borja          ESP ----    1530   5.5   29.0  20.5  25.5  Esquivias (Toledo)
 5. Costa Ferreira, Hugo            POR ----    1344   5.0   27.5  19.5  17.0  Barreiro (Portugal)
 6. Arranz Barrio, César            ESP ----    ----   5.0   27.0  18.5  21.0  Valladolid
 7. Casaval Cornejo, Andrés         ESP ----    ----   5.0   26.0  19.0  19.0  Burgos
 8. Cardeñoso Villagra, Daniel      ESP ----    ----   5.0   25.0  18.5  17.0  Valladolid
 9. Abascal Lozano, Raúl            ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0  16.5  17.0  Solvay (Cantabria)
10. Romera De Blas, Carlos          ESP ----    ----   4.0   35.5  25.0  22.0  Aranda De Duero
11. Redondo Rodriguez, Alberto      ESP ----    ----   4.0   32.0  22.0  19.0  Cap Valladolid
12. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel        ESP ----    ----   4.0   31.5  22.5  21.0  Cap Valladolid
13. Piriz Fernandez, Alba           ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.0  21.5  20.0  Esquivias (Toledo)
14. Rodriguez Sanz, Gabriel         ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5  20.5  17.0  Burgos
15. Serrano Martin, Álvaro          ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.5  19.5  17.0  Burgos
16. Casado Angulo, Fernando         ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.0  19.0  17.0  Burgos
17. Bayo Milagro, Álvaro            ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.0  18.5  17.0  Logroño
18. Wong Colmenares, Germán         ESP ----    ----   4.0   25.5  17.5  16.0  Avila
19. Sancha Garcia, Ignacio          ESP ----    ----   4.0   25.0  17.0  13.0  Aranda De Duero
20. De Frutos Sanz, Mario           ESP ----    ----   4.0   24.5  17.0  16.0  Aranda De Duero
21. Hernandez Pico, Mario           ESP ----    ----   3.5   29.0  19.5  15.0  Madrid
22. Espinosa Cancino, Mónica        ESP ----    ----   3.5   27.5  19.0  15.5  Getxo (Bizkaia)
23. Revuelta Fernandez, Mario       ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.5  18.0  11.5  Pielagos
24. Cruz Gonzalez, Daniel           ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.5  17.0  16.0  Venta De Baños
25. Peña Zuazo, Laura               ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.0  15.0  15.5  Aranda De Duero
26. Ramperez Martin, María          ESP ----    ----   3.5   19.5  13.5  11.0  Aranda De Duero
27. Garcia Del Dedo, María          ESP ----    ----   3.0   30.0  20.5  13.0  Avila
28. Garcia Del Dedo, Alfonso        ESP ----    ----   3.0   26.5  18.5  14.0  Avila
29. Pastor Alvarez, Héctor          ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5  17.5  11.0  Burgos
30. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael          ESP ----    ----   3.0   22.0  15.5  10.0  Burgos
31. Villacorta Nicolas, David       ESP ----    ----   3.0   19.5  13.0  12.0  Tudela De Duero
32. Arranz Sanz, Óscar              ESP ----    ----   3.0   19.0  14.0  10.0  Aranda De Duero
33. Saez Perez, Alejando            ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.0  16.5  14.0  Mucientes
34. Martinez Hervas, Israel         ESP ----    ----   2.5   21.0  14.5   6.5  Aranda De Duero
35. Esteban Sanz, Benjamín          ESP ----    ----   2.5   19.5  14.0   8.5  Valladolid
36. Lamnini Rodriguez, Ismael       ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.0  16.0   8.0  Fuensaldaña
37. Benito Crucis, Néstor           ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.0  14.5   8.5  Aranda De Duero
38. Garcia Del Dedo, Lucía          ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.5  16.0   9.0  Avila
39. Pelayo Martinez, Juan           ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.0  14.0   8.5  Aranda De Duero
40. Padilla Lamadrid, Sara          ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.0  14.0   6.0  Tudela De Duero
41. Garcia Del Dedo, Iris           ESP ----    ----   2.0   18.5  13.5   6.0  Avila
42. Cano Ceballos, Kevin            ESP ----    ----   2.0   17.0  11.5   5.0  Tudela De Duero
43. De Diego Fernandez, Miguel      ESP ----    ----   1.5   18.0  12.5   3.5  Valladolid
44. Gonzalez Del Dedo, Joaquín      ESP ----    ----   0.0    3.5   3.5   0.0  Avila
45. Soto Sanchez, Javier            ESP ----    ----   0.0    2.5   2.5   0.0  Astillero (Cantabria)
46. Soto Sanchez, Luis Miguel       ESP ----    ----   0.0    1.5   1.5   0.0  Astillero (Cantabria)
47. Camarero Mediavilla, Gadea      ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0  Boecillo
48. Perez Mena, Andrés              ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0   0.0   0.0  Avila