Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

European Team Chess Championships 2007 Femenino Creta (Grecia)
27.10 - 07.11.2007
Equipos
Página oficial
Grecia

Grecia



Clasificación
 1. Rusia                9  6 3 0   15.0   25.0
 2. Polonia              9  5 3 1   13.0   23.5
 3. Armenia              9  5 3 1   13.0   21.0
 4. Ukraine              9  5 2 2   12.0   22.5
 5. Georgia              9  5 2 2   12.0   22.5
 6. Slovenia             9  5 2 2   12.0   20.5
 7. Hungria              9  5 1 3   11.0   22.5
 8. Rumania              9  4 3 2   11.0   20.0
 9. Croacia              9  4 2 3   10.0   21.0
10. Azerbaijan           9  4 2 3   10.0   19.0
11. Alemania             9  4 2 3   10.0   19.0
12. Holanda              9  4 2 3   10.0   17.5
13. Francia              9  4 2 3   10.0   17.5
14. España               9  3 3 3    9.0   19.5
15. Israel               9  4 1 4    9.0   16.5
16. Grecia 1             9  3 2 4    8.0   19.0
17. Republica Checa      9  3 2 4    8.0   18.5
18. Bulgaria             9  4 0 5    8.0   18.0
19. Serbia               9  3 2 4    8.0   18.0
20. Suiza                9  2 4 3    8.0   18.0
21. Lithuania            9  2 4 3    8.0   16.5
22. Inglaterra           9  4 0 5    8.0   14.5
23. Turquia              9  3 1 5    7.0   16.0
24. Estonia              9  2 3 4    7.0   14.5
25. Montenegro           9  2 3 4    7.0   13.5
26. Finlandia            9  3 1 5    7.0   12.0
27. Austria              9  1 3 5    5.0   16.0
28. Sweden               9  1 3 5    5.0   15.5
29. Grecia 2             9  0 1 8    1.0    6.5
30. Bosnia & Hercegovina 1  0 0 1    0.0    0.0



Ronda 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.1 3 Ukraine 2.0-2.0 1 Russia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 1-0 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 2 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 0-1 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 3 m Gaponenko, Inna 2440 1/2 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 4 m Vasilevich, Tatjana 2368 1/2 m Korbut, Ekaterina 2443 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.2 10 Armenia 2.0-2.0 2 Georgia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Danielian, Elina 2458 1/2 g Chiburdanidze, Maia 2500 2 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 1/2 m Javakhishvili, Lela 2474 3 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 1-0 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 4 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 0-1 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.3 12 Romania 2.0-2.0 6 Poland -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 0-1 m Socko, Monika 2473 2 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 1/2 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 3 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 1-0 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 4 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 1/2 wm Przezdziecka, Marta 2259 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.4 11 Slovenia 2.5-1.5 7 Germany -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 1-0 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 2 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 0-1 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 3 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 1-0 wg Michna, Marta 2375 4 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 1/2 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.5 5 Hungary 3.5-0.5 8 Netherlands -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 1-0 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 2 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 1-0 m Bosboom-Lanchava, Tea 2379 3 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 1/2 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 4 wg Gara, Anita 2315 1-0 f Schuurman, Petra 2281 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.6 14 Bulgaria 1.0-3.0 4 France -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 1/2 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 2 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 1/2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 3 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 0-1 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 4 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 0-1 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.7 18 Azerbaijan 3.0-1.0 9 Serbia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 1-0 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 2 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 1-0 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 3 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 1-0 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 4 wm Umudova, Nargiz 2188 0-1 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.8 15 España 2.0-2.0 16 Israel -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 1-0 m Klinova, Masha 2326 2 wg Calzetta, Monica 2287 0-1 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 3 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 1-0 wg Igla, Bella 2291 4 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 0-1 wm Vasiliev, Olga 2214 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.9 20 England 1.5-2.5 22 Croatia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 1/2 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 2 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 1/2 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 3 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 1/2 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 4 wf Chevannes, Sabrina L 2073 0-1 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.10 13 Greece 1 2.0-2.0 21 Czech Republic -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 1/2 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 2 wg Botsari, Anna-Maria 2341 0-1 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 3 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 1-0 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 4 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 1/2 wm Cedikova, Katerina 2171 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.11 27 Montenegro 1.0-3.0 17 Lithuania -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 0-1 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 2 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 0-1 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 3 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 1-0 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 4 Misovic, Sanja 1876 0-1 Batyte, Daiva 2198 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.12 30 Greece 2 0.0-4.0 23 Switzerland -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2161 0-1 wm Seps, Monika 2290 2 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 0-1 wm Heinatz, Dr Gundula 2193 3 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 0-1 wg Lematschko, Tatjana 2189 4 Fragaki, Maria 1922 0-1 wf Gavrilova, Anastasia 2104 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.13 24 Austria 1.5-2.5 29 Finland -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Moser, Eva 2412 1/2 wg Sammalvuo, Niina 2254 2 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 1/2 wm Rantanen, Tanja 2089 3 wm Mira, Helene 2174 0-1 Savola, Laura 2040 4 Schink, Barbara 2031 1/2 Rautanen, Sari 1961 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 9.14 25 Sweden 1.5-2.5 26 Estonia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Agrest, Svetlana 2255 1/2 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 2 wm Andersson, Christin 2209 0-1 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 3 wm Johansson, Viktoria 2203 1-0 Narva, Regina 2067 4 Jiretorn, Eva 2121 0-1 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 -------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 8

----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.1 1 Russia 3.5-0.5 8 Netherlands ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 1-0 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 2 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 1/2 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 3 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 1-0 f Schuurman, Petra 2281 4 m Korbut, Ekaterina 2443 1-0 wm Bensdorp, Marlies 2263 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.2 6 Poland 1.5-2.5 10 Armenia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Socko, Monika 2473 1/2 m Danielian, Elina 2458 2 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 0-1 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 3 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 1/2 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 4 m Dworakowska, Joanna 2316 1/2 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.3 2 Georgia 2.5-1.5 5 Hungary ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Javakhishvili, Lela 2474 1-0 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 2 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 1/2 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 3 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 1/2 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 4 m Lomineishvili, Maia 2409 1/2 wg Gara, Anita 2315 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.4 4 France 1.0-3.0 3 Ukraine ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 1/2 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 0-1 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 3 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 0-1 m Ushenina, Anna 2486 4 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 1/2 m Vasilevich, Tatjana 2368 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.5 7 Germany 3.5-0.5 15 España ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 1-0 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 2 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 1/2 wg Calzetta, Monica 2287 3 wg Michna, Marta 2375 1-0 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 4 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 1-0 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.6 14 Bulgaria 1.0-3.0 11 Slovenia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 1/2 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 2 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 0-1 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 3 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 1/2 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 4 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 0-1 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.7 21 Czech Republic 1.5-2.5 12 Romania ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 1/2 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 2 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 1-0 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 3 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 0-1 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 4 wm Cedikova, Katerina 2171 0-1 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.8 22 Croatia 2.0-2.0 18 Azerbaijan ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 1/2 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 2 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 0-1 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 3 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 1/2 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 4 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 1-0 Isgandarova, Khayala 2172 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.9 16 Israel 2.5-1.5 13 Greece 1 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Klinova, Masha 2326 1/2 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 2 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 1-0 wg Botsari, Anna-Maria 2341 3 wg Igla, Bella 2291 1-0 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 4 wm Vasiliev, Olga 2214 0-1 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.10 17 Lithuania 1.0-3.0 20 England ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 0-1 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 2 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 0-1 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 3 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 1-0 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 4 Batyte, Daiva 2198 0-1 wf Chevannes, Sabrina L 2073 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.11 9 Serbia 3.5-0.5 26 Estonia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 1-0 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 2 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 1-0 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 3 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 1-0 Narva, Regina 2067 4 Rakic, Marija 2232 1/2 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.12 23 Switzerland 2.5-1.5 19 Turkey ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Seps, Monika 2290 0-1 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 2 wg Hund, Barbara 2216 1/2 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 3 wm Heinatz, Dr Gundula 2193 1-0 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 4 wg Lematschko, Tatjana 2189 1-0 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.13 24 Austria 2.0-2.0 25 Sweden ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Moser, Eva 2412 1/2 wm Agrest, Svetlana 2255 2 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 0-1 wm Andersson, Christin 2209 3 wm Mira, Helene 2174 1-0 Jiretorn, Eva 2121 4 Newrkla, Katharina 2037 1/2 wf Horn, Emilia 2074 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 8.14 29 Finland 2.5-1.5 30 Greece 2 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Rantanen, Tanja 2089 1-0 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2161 2 Puuska, Heini 2016 1/2 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 3 Savola, Laura 2040 0-1 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 4 Rautanen, Sari 1961 1-0 Fragaki, Maria 1922 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 7

----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.1 1 Russia 2.5-1.5 2 Georgia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 1/2 g Chiburdanidze, Maia 2500 2 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 1/2 m Javakhishvili, Lela 2474 3 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 1/2 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 4 m Korbut, Ekaterina 2443 1-0 m Lomineishvili, Maia 2409 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.2 3 Ukraine 1.0-3.0 6 Poland ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 1/2 m Socko, Monika 2473 2 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 0-1 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 3 m Ushenina, Anna 2486 1/2 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 4 m Gaponenko, Inna 2440 0-1 m Dworakowska, Joanna 2316 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.3 8 Netherlands 2.5-1.5 11 Slovenia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 1-0 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 2 m Bosboom-Lanchava, Tea 2379 0-1 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 3 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 1-0 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 4 wm Bensdorp, Marlies 2263 1/2 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.4 10 Armenia 3.0-1.0 14 Bulgaria ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Danielian, Elina 2458 1-0 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 2 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 1/2 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 3 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 1-0 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 4 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 1/2 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.5 13 Greece 1 1.5-2.5 5 Hungary ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 1/2 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 2 wg Botsari, Anna-Maria 2341 0-1 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 3 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 1/2 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 4 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 1/2 wg Gara, Ticia 2324 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.6 4 France 2.0-2.0 18 Azerbaijan ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 1-0 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 1/2 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 3 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 0-1 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 4 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 1/2 wm Umudova, Nargiz 2188 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.7 9 Serbia 1.5-2.5 7 Germany ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 0-1 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 2 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 1-0 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 3 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 0-1 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 4 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 1/2 wf Mader, Manuela 2203 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.8 12 Romania 2.5-1.5 16 Israel ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 1/2 m Klinova, Masha 2326 2 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 1/2 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 3 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 1/2 wm Vasiliev, Olga 2214 4 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 1-0 Atnilov, Bela 2170 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.9 15 España 4.0-0.0 27 Montenegro ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 1-0 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 2 wg Calzetta, Monica 2287 1-0 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 3 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 1-0 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 4 wm Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae 2243 1-0 Neric, Jelena 1861 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.10 17 Lithuania 1.0-3.0 22 Croatia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 0-1 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 2 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 0-1 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 3 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 1/2 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 4 Batyte, Daiva 2198 1/2 wm Solic, Kristina 2148 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.11 21 Czech Republic 3.5-0.5 24 Austria ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 1-0 m Moser, Eva 2412 2 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 1-0 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 3 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 1/2 wm Mira, Helene 2174 4 wm Cedikova, Katerina 2171 1-0 Schink, Barbara 2031 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.12 20 England 2.5-1.5 25 Sweden ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 1-0 wm Agrest, Svetlana 2255 2 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 1/2 wm Andersson, Christin 2209 3 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 1-0 wm Johansson, Viktoria 2203 4 wf Grigoryan-Lyell, Meri 2040 0-1 Jiretorn, Eva 2121 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.13 19 Turkey 3.5-0.5 29 Finland ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 1-0 wg Sammalvuo, Niina 2254 2 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 1-0 Puuska, Heini 2016 3 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 1-0 Savola, Laura 2040 4 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 1/2 Rautanen, Sari 1961 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 7.14 26 Estonia 2.5-1.5 30 Greece 2 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 1-0 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2161 2 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 1/2 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 3 Narva, Regina 2067 0-1 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 4 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 1-0 Fragaki, Maria 1922 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6

----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.1 2 Georgia 2.0-2.0 6 Poland ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Chiburdanidze, Maia 2500 1/2 m Socko, Monika 2473 2 m Javakhishvili, Lela 2474 1/2 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 3 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 1/2 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 4 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 1/2 m Dworakowska, Joanna 2316 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.2 11 Slovenia 0.5-3.5 1 Russia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 1/2 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 2 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 0-1 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 3 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 0-1 m Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 2448 4 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 0-1 m Korbut, Ekaterina 2443 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.3 5 Hungary 1.0-3.0 3 Ukraine ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 1/2 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 2 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 0-1 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 3 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 1/2 m Ushenina, Anna 2486 4 wg Gara, Anita 2315 0-1 m Vasilevich, Tatjana 2368 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.4 13 Greece 1 2.0-2.0 4 France ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 0-1 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 2 wg Botsari, Anna-Maria 2341 1/2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 3 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 1-0 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 4 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 1/2 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.5 8 Netherlands 3.5-0.5 9 Serbia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 1-0 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 2 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 1-0 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 3 f Schuurman, Petra 2281 1-0 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 4 wm Bensdorp, Marlies 2263 1/2 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.6 12 Romania 1.5-2.5 10 Armenia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 1/2 m Danielian, Elina 2458 2 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 0-1 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 3 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 0-1 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 4 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 1-0 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.7 14 Bulgaria 4.0-0.0 15 España ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 1-0 wg Calzetta, Monica 2287 2 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 1-0 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 3 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 1-0 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 4 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 1-0 wm Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae 2243 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.8 7 Germany 2.0-2.0 17 Lithuania ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 1/2 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 2 wg Michna, Marta 2375 1/2 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 3 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 1-0 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 4 wf Mader, Manuela 2203 0-1 Batyte, Daiva 2198 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.9 27 Montenegro 2.5-1.5 22 Croatia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 1-0 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 2 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 1/2 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 3 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 1-0 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 4 Misovic, Sanja 1876 0-1 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.10 16 Israel 2.5-1.5 19 Turkey ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Klinova, Masha 2326 1/2 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 2 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 1-0 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 3 wg Igla, Bella 2291 1/2 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 4 Atnilov, Bela 2170 1/2 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.11 18 Azerbaijan 3.5-0.5 20 England ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 1-0 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 2 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 1-0 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 3 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 1/2 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 4 wm Umudova, Nargiz 2188 1-0 wf Chevannes, Sabrina L 2073 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.12 29 Finland 1.5-2.5 21 Czech Republic ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Sammalvuo, Niina 2254 0-1 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 2 wm Rantanen, Tanja 2089 0-1 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 3 Puuska, Heini 2016 1/2 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 4 Rautanen, Sari 1961 1-0 Hodova, Lucie 2089 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.13 24 Austria 2.0-2.0 23 Switzerland ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Moser, Eva 2412 0-1 wm Seps, Monika 2290 2 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 1-0 wg Hund, Barbara 2216 3 wm Mira, Helene 2174 0-1 wm Heinatz, Dr Gundula 2193 4 Schink, Barbara 2031 1-0 wf Gavrilova, Anastasia 2104 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 6.14 30 Greece 2 1.5-2.5 25 Sweden ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Markantonaki, Haritomeni 2161 1/2 wm Agrest, Svetlana 2255 2 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 0-1 wm Andersson, Christin 2209 3 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 0-1 Jiretorn, Eva 2121 4 Fragaki, Maria 1922 1-0 wf Horn, Emilia 2074 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5

----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.1 6 Poland 2.0-2.0 1 Russia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Socko, Monika 2473 1/2 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 2 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 1-0 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 3 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 1/2 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 4 wm Przezdziecka, Marta 2259 0-1 m Korbut, Ekaterina 2443 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.2 5 Hungary 1.5-2.5 11 Slovenia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 1/2 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 2 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 1/2 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 3 wg Gara, Anita 2315 1/2 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 4 wg Gara, Ticia 2324 0-1 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.3 2 Georgia 3.0-1.0 13 Greece 1 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Chiburdanidze, Maia 2500 1-0 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 2 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 1/2 wg Botsari, Anna-Maria 2341 3 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 1-0 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 4 m Lomineishvili, Maia 2409 1/2 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.4 3 Ukraine 3.0-1.0 17 Lithuania ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 1/2 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 2 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 1-0 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 3 m Ushenina, Anna 2486 1-0 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 4 m Gaponenko, Inna 2440 1/2 Batyte, Daiva 2198 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.5 15 España 2.0-2.0 8 Netherlands ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 0-1 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 2 wg Calzetta, Monica 2287 1-0 m Bosboom-Lanchava, Tea 2379 3 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 1/2 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 4 wm Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae 2243 1/2 f Schuurman, Petra 2281 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.6 4 France 3.0-1.0 7 Germany ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 1/2 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 1-0 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 3 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 1/2 wg Michna, Marta 2375 4 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 1-0 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.7 27 Montenegro 0.0-4.0 9 Serbia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 0-1 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 2 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 0-1 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 3 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 0-1 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 4 Misovic, Sanja 1876 0-1 Rakic, Marija 2232 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.8 18 Azerbaijan 1.5-2.5 10 Armenia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 0-1 m Danielian, Elina 2458 2 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 0-1 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 3 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 1/2 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 4 wm Umudova, Nargiz 2188 1-0 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.9 20 England 1.5-2.5 12 Romania ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 1/2 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 2 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 1-0 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 3 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 0-1 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 4 wf Grigoryan-Lyell, Meri 2040 0-1 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.10 14 Bulgaria 2.5-1.5 21 Czech Republic ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 1-0 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 2 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 1/2 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 3 wm Chilingirova, Pavlina 2231 0-1 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 4 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 1-0 wm Cedikova, Katerina 2171 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.11 22 Croatia 3.5-0.5 29 Finland ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 1-0 wm Rantanen, Tanja 2089 2 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 1/2 Puuska, Heini 2016 3 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 1-0 Savola, Laura 2040 4 wm Solic, Kristina 2148 1-0 Rautanen, Sari 1961 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.12 23 Switzerland 1.5-2.5 16 Israel ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Seps, Monika 2290 1/2 m Klinova, Masha 2326 2 wm Heinatz, Dr Gundula 2193 1/2 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 3 wg Lematschko, Tatjana 2189 0-1 wg Igla, Bella 2291 4 wf Gavrilova, Anastasia 2104 1/2 wm Vasiliev, Olga 2214 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.13 19 Turkey 2.5-1.5 26 Estonia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 1-0 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 2 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 1/2 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 3 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 1-0 Narva, Regina 2067 4 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 0-1 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.14 30 Greece 2 0.0-4.0 24 Austria ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 0-1 m Moser, Eva 2412 2 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 0-1 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 3 Fragaki, Maria 1922 0-1 Newrkla, Katharina 2037 4 Varveraki, Argiri 0 0-1 Schink, Barbara 2031 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.1 1 Russia 2.0-2.0 5 Hungary ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 1/2 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 2 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 1/2 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 3 m Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 2448 1/2 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 4 m Korbut, Ekaterina 2443 1/2 wg Gara, Anita 2315 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.2 6 Poland 3.0-1.0 4 France ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Socko, Monika 2473 1-0 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 2 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 1/2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 3 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 1/2 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 4 wm Przezdziecka, Marta 2259 1-0 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.3 9 Serbia 0.5-3.5 2 Georgia ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 1/2 m Javakhishvili, Lela 2474 2 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 0-1 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 3 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 0-1 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 4 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 0-1 m Lomineishvili, Maia 2409 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.4 3 Ukraine 2.0-2.0 8 Netherlands ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 1/2 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 2 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 1/2 m Bosboom-Lanchava, Tea 2379 3 m Gaponenko, Inna 2440 1/2 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 4 m Vasilevich, Tatjana 2368 1/2 wm Bensdorp, Marlies 2263 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.5 11 Slovenia 2.5-1.5 12 Romania ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 1/2 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 2 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 0-1 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 3 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 1-0 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 4 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 1-0 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.6 13 Greece 1 2.5-1.5 14 Bulgaria ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 1/2 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 2 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 1/2 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 3 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 1-0 wm Chilingirova, Pavlina 2231 4 wm Papadopoulou, Vera 2218 1/2 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.7 17 Lithuania 2.0-2.0 15 España ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 1-0 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 2 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 1-0 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 3 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 0-1 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 4 Batyte, Daiva 2198 0-1 wm Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae 2243 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.8 21 Czech Republic 1.5-2.5 7 Germany ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 1-0 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 2 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 0-1 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 3 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 1/2 wg Michna, Marta 2375 4 Hodova, Lucie 2089 0-1 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.9 10 Armenia 2.0-2.0 27 Montenegro ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Danielian, Elina 2458 1-0 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 2 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 0-1 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 3 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 1/2 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 4 Aghabekian, Liana 2190 1/2 Misovic, Sanja 1876 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.10 16 Israel 1.5-2.5 20 England ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Klinova, Masha 2326 1/2 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 2 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 1/2 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 3 wg Igla, Bella 2291 0-1 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 4 Atnilov, Bela 2170 1/2 wf Chevannes, Sabrina L 2073 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.11 19 Turkey 1.0-3.0 18 Azerbaijan ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 0-1 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 2 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 0-1 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 3 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 1/2 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 4 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 1/2 Isgandarova, Khayala 2172 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.12 22 Croatia 4.0-0.0 30 Greece 2 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 1-0 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 2 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 1-0 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 3 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 1-0 Fragaki, Maria 1922 4 wm Solic, Kristina 2148 1-0 Varveraki, Argiri 0 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.13 26 Estonia 2.0-2.0 23 Switzerland ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 1/2 wm Seps, Monika 2290 2 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 1-0 wg Hund, Barbara 2216 3 Narva, Regina 2067 0-1 wm Heinatz, Dr Gundula 2193 4 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 1/2 wg Lematschko, Tatjana 2189 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.14 25 Sweden 1.5-2.5 29 Finland ---------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Andersson, Christin 2209 0-1 wg Sammalvuo, Niina 2254 2 wm Johansson, Viktoria 2203 0-1 wm Rantanen, Tanja 2089 3 Jiretorn, Eva 2121 1-0 Puuska, Heini 2016 4 wf Horn, Emilia 2074 1/2 Savola, Laura 2040 ---------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.1 1 Russia 3.5-0.5 14 Bulgaria -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 1-0 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 2 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 1-0 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 3 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 1-0 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 4 m Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 2448 1/2 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.2 5 Hungary 3.5-0.5 4 France -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 1-0 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 2 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 1/2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 3 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 1-0 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 4 wg Gara, Anita 2315 1-0 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.3 8 Netherlands 1.5-2.5 6 Poland -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 1-0 m Socko, Monika 2473 2 m Bosboom-Lanchava, Tea 2379 0-1 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 3 f Schuurman, Petra 2281 1/2 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 4 wm Bensdorp, Marlies 2263 0-1 wm Przezdziecka, Marta 2259 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.4 11 Slovenia 2.0-2.0 9 Serbia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 1/2 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 2 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 1/2 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 3 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 1-0 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 4 wf Bajt, Indira 2225 0-1 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.5 12 Romania 2.0-2.0 17 Lithuania -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 1/2 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 2 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 1-0 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 3 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 1/2 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 4 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 0-1 Batyte, Daiva 2198 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.6 16 Israel 0.5-3.5 3 Ukraine -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Klinova, Masha 2326 1/2 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 2 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 0-1 m Ushenina, Anna 2486 3 wm Vasiliev, Olga 2214 0-1 m Gaponenko, Inna 2440 4 Atnilov, Bela 2170 0-1 m Vasilevich, Tatjana 2368 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.7 7 Germany 2.0-2.0 10 Armenia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 0-1 m Danielian, Elina 2458 2 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 0-1 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 3 wg Michna, Marta 2375 1-0 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 4 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 1-0 Aghabekian, Liana 2190 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.8 18 Azerbaijan 1.0-3.0 13 Greece 1 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 0-1 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 2 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 1/2 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 3 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 1/2 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 4 wm Umudova, Nargiz 2188 0-1 wm Papadopoulou, Vera 2218 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.9 15 España 3.5-0.5 19 Turkey -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 1/2 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 2 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 1-0 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 3 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 1-0 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 4 wm Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae 2243 1-0 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.10 30 Greece 2 0.0-4.0 2 Georgia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 0-1 m Javakhishvili, Lela 2474 2 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 0-1 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 3 Fragaki, Maria 1922 0-1 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 4 Varveraki, Argiri 0 0-1 m Lomineishvili, Maia 2409 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.11 21 Czech Republic 2.5-1.5 25 Sweden -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 0-1 wm Agrest, Svetlana 2255 2 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 1-0 wm Johansson, Viktoria 2203 3 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 1/2 Jiretorn, Eva 2121 4 wm Cedikova, Katerina 2171 1-0 wf Horn, Emilia 2074 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.12 23 Switzerland 0.5-3.5 27 Montenegro -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Seps, Monika 2290 0-1 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 2 wg Hund, Barbara 2216 1/2 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 3 wg Lematschko, Tatjana 2189 0-1 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 4 wf Gavrilova, Anastasia 2104 0-1 Misovic, Sanja 1876 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.13 24 Austria 1.5-2.5 20 England -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Moser, Eva 2412 1/2 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 2 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 1-0 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 3 Newrkla, Katharina 2037 0-1 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 4 Schink, Barbara 2031 0-1 wf Grigoryan-Lyell, Meri 2040 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 3.14 26 Estonia 2.0-2.0 22 Croatia -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 1/2 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 2 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 0-1 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 3 Narva, Regina 2067 1/2 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 4 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 1-0 wm Solic, Kristina 2148 -------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 2

--------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.1 10 Armenia 1.5-2.5 1 Russia --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Danielian, Elina 2458 0-1 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 2 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 1/2 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 3 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 0-1 m Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 2448 4 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 1-0 m Korbut, Ekaterina 2443 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.2 4 France 2.5-1.5 15 Spain --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Skripchenko, Almira 2438 1-0 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 2 m Collas, Silvia 2408 1-0 wg Calzetta, Monica 2287 3 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 1/2 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 4 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 0-1 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.3 6 Poland 3.5-0.5 18 Azerbaijan --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Socko, Monika 2473 1-0 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 2 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 1-0 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 3 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 1-0 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 4 m Dworakowska, Joanna 2316 1/2 Isgandarova, Khayala 2172 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.4 14 Bulgaria 2.5-1.5 7 Germany --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 1/2 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 2 wg Voiska, Margarita 2294 1/2 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 3 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 1/2 wg Michna, Marta 2375 4 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 1-0 wf Mader, Manuela 2203 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.5 8 Netherlands 2.5-1.5 13 Greece 1 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 1-0 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 2 m Bosboom-Lanchava, Tea 2379 1/2 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 3 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 0-1 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 4 f Schuurman, Petra 2281 1-0 wm Papadopoulou, Vera 2218 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.6 12 Romania 2.0-2.0 9 Serbia --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 1-0 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 2 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 0-1 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 3 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 0-1 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 4 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 1-0 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.7 17 Lithuania 2.0-2.0 11 Slovenia --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 1-0 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 2 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 0-1 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 3 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 0-1 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 4 Batyte, Daiva 2198 1-0 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.8 29 Finland 0.0-4.0 5 Hungary --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Rantanen, Tanja 2089 0-1 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 2 Puuska, Heini 2016 0-1 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 3 Savola, Laura 2040 0-1 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 4 Rautanen, Sari 1961 0-1 wg Gara, Anita 2315 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.9 2 Georgia 2.5-1.5 26 Estonia --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Chiburdanidze, Maia 2500 1/2 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 2 m Khurtsidze, Nino 2450 1/2 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 3 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 1-0 Narva, Regina 2067 4 m Lomineishvili, Maia 2409 1/2 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.10 20 England 0.5-3.5 3 Ukraine --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 1/2 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 2 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 0-1 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 3 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 0-1 m Ushenina, Anna 2486 4 wf Chevannes, Sabrina L 2073 0-1 m Gaponenko, Inna 2440 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.11 22 Croatia 1.0-3.0 16 Israel --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 0-1 m Klinova, Masha 2326 2 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 0-1 wg Borsuk, Angela 2301 3 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 1-0 wg Igla, Bella 2291 4 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 0-1 wm Vasiliev, Olga 2214 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.12 19 Turkey 2.5-1.5 24 Austria --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 1/2 m Moser, Eva 2412 2 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 0-1 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 3 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 1-0 Newrkla, Katharina 2037 4 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 1-0 Schink, Barbara 2031 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.13 27 Montenegro 2.0-2.0 21 Czech Republic --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 1/2 wf Kulovana, Eva 2305 2 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 0-1 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 3 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 1/2 wm Cedikova, Katerina 2171 4 Misovic, Sanja 1876 1-0 Hodova, Lucie 2089 --------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.14 25 Sweden 2.0-2.0 23 Switzerland --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Agrest, Svetlana 2255 1/2 wm Seps, Monika 2290 2 wm Andersson, Christin 2209 0-1 wg Hund, Barbara 2216 3 wm Johansson, Viktoria 2203 1-0 wm Heinatz, Dr Gundula 2193 4 wf Horn, Emilia 2074 1/2 wf Gavrilova, Anastasia 2104 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 1

----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.1 1 Russia 3.5-0.5 16 Israel ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Kosteniuk, Alexandra 2515 1-0 m Klinova, Masha 2326 2 m Kosintseva, Tatiana 2492 1-0 wg Igla, Bella 2291 3 m Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2469 1-0 wm Vasiliev, Olga 2214 4 m Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 2448 1/2 Atnilov, Bela 2170 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.2 17 Lithuania 2.5-1.5 2 Georgia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Cmilyte, Viktorija 2464 1-0 g Chiburdanidze, Maia 2500 2 wm Daulyte, Deimante 2222 1-0 m Javakhishvili, Lela 2474 3 wm Zaksaite, Salomeja 2228 1/2 m Dzagnidze, Nana 2416 4 Batyte, Daiva 2198 0-1 m Lomineishvili, Maia 2409 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.3 3 Ukraine 1.5-2.5 18 Azerbaijan ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Lahno, Kateryna 2459 1-0 wg Mamedjarova, Zeinab 2326 2 wg Zhukova, Natalia 2452 1/2 wg Kadimova, Ilaha 2311 3 m Ushenina, Anna 2486 0-1 wg Mamedjarova, Turkan 2250 4 m Vasilevich, Tatjana 2368 0-1 wm Umudova, Nargiz 2188 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.4 21 Czech Republic 1.5-2.5 4 France ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Nemcova, Katerina 2255 1-0 m Collas, Silvia 2408 2 wm Blazkova, Petra 2239 0-1 wg Milliet, Sophie 2395 3 wm Cedikova, Katerina 2171 0-1 wg Leconte, Maria 2364 4 Hodova, Lucie 2089 1/2 wm Flear, Christine 2149 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.5 5 Hungary 3.0-1.0 19 Turkey ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 g Hoang, Thanh Trang 2466 1/2 m Atalik, Ekaterina 2404 2 m Vajda, Szidonia 2407 1/2 wm Topel, Zehra 2246 3 m Madl, Ildiko 2381 1-0 wm Yildiz, Betul Cemre 2220 4 wg Gara, Ticia 2324 1-0 wf Ozturk, Kubra 2174 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.6 20 England 0.0-4.0 6 Poland ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Houska, Jovanka 2404 0-1 m Socko, Monika 2473 2 m Ciuksyte, Dagne 2411 0-1 m Rajlich, Iweta 2411 3 wm Lauterbach, Ingrid 2124 0-1 wg Zawadzka, Jolanta 2371 4 wf Grigoryan-Lyell, Meri 2040 0-1 m Dworakowska, Joanna 2316 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.7 7 Germany 2.5-1.5 22 Croatia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Paehtz, Elisabeth 2452 1/2 wm Golubenko, Valentina 2264 2 m Kachiani-G, Ketino 2404 1-0 wg Medic, Mirjana 2240 3 wg Michna, Marta 2375 1-0 wm Franciskovic, Borka 2227 4 wf Ohme, Melanie 2274 0-1 wm Sargac, Rajna 2170 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.8 23 Switzerland 1.5-2.5 8 Netherlands ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Seps, Monika 2290 0-1 g Peng, Zhaoqin 2419 2 wg Hund, Barbara 2216 1/2 wg Muhren, Bianca 2303 3 wm Heinatz, Dr Gundula 2193 1/2 f Schuurman, Petra 2281 4 wg Lematschko, Tatjana 2189 1/2 wm Bensdorp, Marlies 2263 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.9 9 Serbia 3.0-1.0 24 Austria ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Bojkovic, Natasa 2428 0-1 m Moser, Eva 2412 2 wg Chelushkina, Irina 2351 1-0 wf Kopinits, Anna-Christina 2178 3 wg Benderac, Ana 2328 1-0 wm Mira, Helene 2174 4 wm Stojanovic, Andjelija 2274 1-0 Newrkla, Katharina 2037 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.10 25 Sweden 1.0-3.0 10 Armenia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Agrest, Svetlana 2255 0-1 m Danielian, Elina 2458 2 wm Andersson, Christin 2209 1-0 m Mkrtchian, Lilit 2402 3 wm Johansson, Viktoria 2203 0-1 wg Aginian, Nelly 2261 4 Jiretorn, Eva 2121 0-1 wm Andriasian, Siranush 2234 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.11 11 Slovenia 4.0-0.0 26 Estonia ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Muzychuk, Anna 2469 1-0 wm Tsiganova, Monika 2216 2 wm Krivec, Jana 2315 1-0 wm Fomina, Tatyana 2248 3 wg Srebrnic, Ana 2278 1-0 Narva, Regina 2067 4 wm Rozic, Vesna 2277 1-0 wm Bashkite, Viktoria 2188 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.12 27 Montenegro 0.5-3.5 12 Romania ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Drljevic, Ljilja 2270 0-1 m Peptan, Corina-Isabela 2405 2 Vojinovic, Jovana 2227 1/2 wg Voicu, Carmen 2333 3 wf Mijovic, Aleksandra 2198 0-1 wg Motoc, Alina 2300 4 Misovic, Sanja 1876 0-1 wm Paulet, Iozefina 2276 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.13 13 Greece 1 4f-0f 28 Bosnia & Hercegovina ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 m Dembo, Yelena 2448 + - wm Boric, Elena 2279 2 wg Makropoulou, Marina 2243 + - wf Dengler, Dijana 2093 3 wm Fakhiridou, Ekaterini 2270 + - Dimovski, Aleksandra 2110 4 wm Papadopoulou, Vera 2218 + - Dedijer, Sanja 2067 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.14 29 Finland 0.0-4.0 14 Bulgaria ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wm Rantanen, Tanja 2089 0-1 g Stefanova, Antoaneta 2463 2 Puuska, Heini 2016 0-1 wg Velcheva, Maria 2255 3 Savola, Laura 2040 0-1 wm Chilingirova, Pavlina 2231 4 Rautanen, Sari 1961 0-1 wf Raeva, Elitsa 2242 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.15 15 España 4.0-0.0 30 Greece 2 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 wg Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina 2331 1-0 wf Petraki, Maria 2099 2 wm Llaneza Vega, Patricia 2272 1-0 Pavlidou, Ekaterini 2003 3 wm Hernandez, Yudania 2263 1-0 Fragaki, Maria 1922 4 wm Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae 2243 1-0 Varveraki, Argiri 0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------

European Team Chess Championships 2007 Femenino

Resultados y clasificaciones