Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

19. Torneo Diputación de Cáceres 2007 Coria (España)
23 - 25.11.2007
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m.
Participantes: 43
Media elo: 1772
Página oficial
info@ajedrezenextremadura.com
Tel: 924 246 269

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña


 1. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S            ESP 2604 g  6.5   32.5  Ext
 2. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M         ESP 2423 m  6.0   31.5
 3. Mirzoev, Azer                     AZE 2545 g  5.5   29.0  Cat
 4. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan               ESP 2313 f  5.5   27.5
 5. Adel, Oussama                     ESP 2340    5.5   27.5
 6. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel      ESP 2224    5.5   27.0  Magic
 7. Delgado Palomeque, Marco A        ESP 2221    5.5   26.0  Ext-Cuna
 8. Figuero Toro, Julian              ESP 2251    5.5   24.5  Ext-Circulo
 9. Cilleruelo Garcia, Jaime          ESP 2111    5.0   27.5  Ext-Santa
10. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique      ESP 2193    4.5   30.0  Ext-Ateneo
11. De La Torre Suarez, Angel         ESP 2142    4.5   29.5  Ext-Ateneo
12. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge             ESP 1985    4.5   27.5  Ext-Ateneo
13. Vaquero Sanchez, Ivan             ESP ----    4.5   22.0  Ext-Coria
14. Holgado Maestre, Andres           ESP 1922    4.0   25.5  Ext-Sierra
15. Sanchez Garcia, Jesus Maria       ESP 1879    4.0   23.5  Ext-Coria
16. Mateos Blanco, Blas               ESP 1909    4.0   22.5  Ext-Coria
17. Vega Martin, Antonio              ESP ----    4.0   21.5  Ext-Coria
18. Alvarez Garcia, Jose              ESP 1879    4.0   21.0  Ext-Coria
19. Martin Morientes, Javier          ESP 1720    3.5   22.5  Ext-Magic
20. Hernandez Valiente, Marco Antonio ESP ----    3.5   21.0  Ext-Coria
21. De Caceres Carpintero, Alejandro  ESP ----    3.5   19.5
22. Elviro Vivas, Fernando            ESP 1729    3.0   23.0  Ext-Ateneo
23. Luceño Mardonez, Jose Antonio     NAT ----    3.0   19.5  Ext
24. Garcia Perez, David               ESP ----    3.0   18.5  Ext-Coria
25. Mateos Blanco, Jose Pedro         ESP ----    3.0   18.0  Ext-Coria
26. Gil Arroyo, Javier                ESP ----    2.5   19.0
27. Rueda Rico, Francisco             ESP 1874    2.0   24.0  Ext-Coria
28. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus             ESP ----    2.0   21.0  Ext
29. Sanchez Bueno, Juan Manuel        ESP ----    1.5   19.0  Ext-Coria
30. Hernandez Caso, Juan              ESP ----    1.0   24.0  Ext-Coria
31. Longa Yauca, Javier               PER 2311    0.0   24.0  Mad
32. Lobato Levin, Alvaro              ESP 2055    0.0   24.0  Mad
33. Pavon Perez, Agustin              ESP 2053    0.0   24.0  Ext-Ateneo
34. Hidalgo Bermejo, Dionisio         ESP 2038    0.0   24.0  Ext-Coria
35. Solis Fernandez, Fernando         ESP 1763    0.0   24.0  Ext-Ateneo
36. Portela Garcia, Alvaro            ESP 1616    0.0   24.0  Ext-Canex
37. Ramiro Lozano, Jose Manuel        ESP 2095    0.0   24.0  Ext-Coria
38. Clemente Simon, Aurelio           ESP 2045    0.0   24.0  Ctm
39. Escamez Ballesta, Marcelino       ESP 1974    0.0   24.0  Ext-Coria
40. Bravatas Miguel, Angel            ESP ----    0.0   24.0  Ext-Coria
41. Gil Arroyo, Javier                ESP ----    0.0   24.0  Ext- Torrejoncillo
42. Jabato Amado, Jose Maria          ESP ----    0.0   24.0  Ext-Coria
43. Varela Juanes, Roberto            ESP ----    0.0   24.0  Ext-Coria

Ronda 1

1. Khamrakulov Ibragim S - Solis Fernandez Fernando + - 2. Portela Garcia Alvaro - Mirzoev Azer - + 3. Carrasco Martinez Juan M - Escamez Ballesta Marcelino + - 4. Mateos Blanco Blas - Adel Oussama 0-1 5. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - Alvarez Garcia Jose 1-0 6. Rueda Rico Francisco - Longa Yauca Javier + - 7. Figuero Toro Julian - Elviro Vivas Fernando 1-0 8. Martin Morientes Javier - Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 0-1 9. Delgado Palomeque Marco A - Carrasco Bayon Jesus 1-0 10. De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro - Gallardo Retortillo Enrique - + 11. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Garcia Perez David 1-0 12. Gil Arroyo Javier - Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime - + 13. Lobato Levin Alvaro - Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio - + 14. Jabato Amado Jose Maria - Pavon Perez Agustin - - 15. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio 1-0 16. Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro - Holgado Maestre Andres 0-1 17. Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria - Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Khamrakulov Ibragim S - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1-0 2. Mirzoev Azer - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 1-0 3. Carrasco Martinez Juan M - Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria 1-0 4. Adel Oussama - Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio 1-0 5. Gallardo Retortillo Enrique - Cabezas Ayala Ivan 0-1 6. Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime - Figuero Toro Julian 1/2 7. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel - Vega Martin Antonio 1-0 8. Holgado Maestre Andres - Delgado Palomeque Marco A 0-1 9. Clemente Simon Aurelio - Rueda Rico Francisco - + 10. De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro - Hidalgo Bermejo Dionisio + - 11. Hernandez Caso Juan - Ramiro Lozano Jose Manuel - - 12. Garcia Perez David - Mateos Blanco Blas 0-1 13. Alvarez Garcia Jose - Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro 1-0 14. Elviro Vivas Fernando - Vaquero Sanchez Ivan 0-1 15. Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio - Martin Morientes Javier 0-1 16. Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel - Bravatas Miguel Angel + - 17. Carrasco Bayon Jesus - Varela Juanes Roberto + -

Ronda 3

1. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - Khamrakulov Ibragim S 0-1 2. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel - Mirzoev Azer 1/2 3. Delgado Palomeque Marco A - Carrasco Martinez Juan M 0-1 4. Rueda Rico Francisco - Adel Oussama - + 5. Figuero Toro Julian - Gallardo Retortillo Enrique 0-1 6. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime 1-0 7. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Martin Morientes Javier 1-0 8. Carrasco Bayon Jesus - Holgado Maestre Andres 0-1 9. Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria - De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro 1-0 10. Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio - Mateos Blanco Blas 0-1 11. Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel - Alvarez Garcia Jose 0-1 12. Vaquero Sanchez Ivan - Garcia Perez David 1-0 13. Gil Arroyo Javier - Hidalgo Bermejo Dionisio + - 14. Clemente Simon Aurelio - Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio - + 15. Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro - Elviro Vivas Fernando 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Khamrakulov Ibragim S - Adel Oussama 1-0 2. Carrasco Martinez Juan M - Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 1-0 3. Mirzoev Azer - Cabezas Ayala Ivan 0-1 4. Mateos Blanco Blas - Delgado Palomeque Marco A 0-1 5. Gallardo Retortillo Enrique - Vaquero Sanchez Ivan 1-0 6. Holgado Maestre Andres - De La Torre Suarez Angel 0-1 7. Alvarez Garcia Jose - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 0-1 8. Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime - Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria 1-0 9. Martin Morientes Javier - Figuero Toro Julian 0-1 10. Elviro Vivas Fernando - Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio 1/2 11. Vega Martin Antonio - Carrasco Bayon Jesus 0-1 12. De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro - Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio 1/2 13. Gil Arroyo Javier - Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel 1-0 14. Hernandez Caso Juan - Bravatas Miguel Angel + - 15. Garcia Perez David - Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Carrasco Martinez Juan M - Khamrakulov Ibragim S 1/2 2. Adel Oussama - Gallardo Retortillo Enrique 1/2 3. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - De La Torre Suarez Angel 0-1 4. Delgado Palomeque Marco A - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 1/2 5. Figuero Toro Julian - Mirzoev Azer 1-0 6. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel - Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime 1/2 7. Rueda Rico Francisco - Holgado Maestre Andres - + 8. Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria - Gil Arroyo Javier 1-0 9. Carrasco Bayon Jesus - Mateos Blanco Blas - + 10. Vaquero Sanchez Ivan - Alvarez Garcia Jose 1-0 11. Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio - Elviro Vivas Fernando 0-1 12. Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio - De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro 1-0 13. Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro - Martin Morientes Javier 0-1 14. Hernandez Caso Juan - Vega Martin Antonio - + 15. Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel - Garcia Perez David 0-1

Ronda 6

1. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Carrasco Martinez Juan M 1/2 2. Khamrakulov Ibragim S - Figuero Toro Julian 1-0 3. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Adel Oussama 0-1 4. Gallardo Retortillo Enrique - Delgado Palomeque Marco A 0-1 5. Holgado Maestre Andres - Cabezas Ayala Ivan 0-1 6. Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria - Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 0-1 7. Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime - Mateos Blanco Blas 1-0 8. Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio - Vaquero Sanchez Ivan 1/2 9. Elviro Vivas Fernando - Mirzoev Azer 0-1 10. Alvarez Garcia Jose - Gil Arroyo Javier 1/2 11. Martin Morientes Javier - Vega Martin Antonio 0-1 12. De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro - Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel 1-0 13. Garcia Perez David - Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio 0-1 14. Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro - bye 1

Ronda 7

1. Delgado Palomeque Marco A - Khamrakulov Ibragim S 1/2 2. Adel Oussama - Carrasco Martinez Juan M 1/2 3. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1-0 4. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime 1-0 5. Mirzoev Azer - Gallardo Retortillo Enrique 1-0 6. Vaquero Sanchez Ivan - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 0-1 7. Figuero Toro Julian - Holgado Maestre Andres 1-0 8. Mateos Blanco Blas - Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria 0-1 9. Vega Martin Antonio - Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio 1-0 10. Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio - Alvarez Garcia Jose 1/2 11. Gil Arroyo Javier - De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro 0-1 12. Martin Morientes Javier - Elviro Vivas Fernando 1/2 13. Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel - Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro 0-1 14. Garcia Perez David - bye 1

Ronda 8

1. Khamrakulov Ibragim S - Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel 1/2 2. Carrasco Martinez Juan M - Cabezas Ayala Ivan 1/2 3. Adel Oussama - Delgado Palomeque Marco A 1/2 4. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Mirzoev Azer 0-1 5. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Figuero Toro Julian 0-1 6. Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime - Vega Martin Antonio 1-0 7. Gallardo Retortillo Enrique - Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria 1-0 8. De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro - Vaquero Sanchez Ivan 0-1 9. Holgado Maestre Andres - Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio 1-0 10. Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro - Mateos Blanco Blas - + 11. Alvarez Garcia Jose - Elviro Vivas Fernando 1-0 12. Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio - Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel 1/2 13. Gil Arroyo Javier - Garcia Perez David 0-1 14. Martin Morientes Javier - bye 1
 1. Khamrakulov Ibragim S            ESP 2604 g   Ext
 2. Mirzoev Azer                     AZE 2545 g   Cat
 3. Carrasco Martinez Juan M         ESP 2423 m
 4. Adel Oussama                     ESP 2340
 5. Cabezas Ayala Ivan               ESP 2313 f
 6. Longa Yauca Javier               PER 2311     Mad
 7. Figuero Toro Julian              ESP 2251
 8. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel      ESP 2224     Magic
 9. Delgado Palomeque Marco A        ESP 2221     Ext-Cuna
10. Gallardo Retortillo Enrique      ESP 2193     Ext-Ateneo
11. De La Torre Suarez Angel         ESP 2142     Ext-Ateneo
12. Cilleruelo Garcia Jaime          ESP 2111     Ext-Moralo
13. Lobato Levin Alvaro              ESP 2055     Mad
14. Pavon Perez Agustin              ESP 2053     Ext-Ateneo
15. Hidalgo Bermejo Dionisio         ESP 2038     Ext-Coria
16. Lorenzo Grande Jorge             ESP 1985     Ext-Ateneo
17. Holgado Maestre Andres           ESP 1922     Ext-Sierra
18. Sanchez Garcia Jesus Maria       ESP 1879     Ext-Coria
19. Solis Fernandez Fernando         ESP 1763     Ext-Ateneo
20. Portela Garcia Alvaro            ESP 1616     Ext-Canex
21. Ramiro Lozano Jose Manuel        ESP 2095     Ext-Coria
22. Clemente Simon Aurelio           ESP 2045     Ctm
23. Escamez Ballesta Marcelino       ESP 1974     Ext-Coria
24. Mateos Blanco Blas               ESP 1909     Ext-Coria
25. Alvarez Garcia Jose              ESP 1879     Ext-Coria
26. Rueda Rico Francisco             ESP 1874     Ext-Coria
27. Elviro Vivas Fernando            ESP 1729     Ext-Ateneo
28. Martin Morientes Javier          ESP 1720     Ext-Magic
29. Bravatas Miguel Angel            ESP ----     Ext-Coria
30. Carrasco Bayon Jesus             ESP ----     Ext
31. De Caceres Carpintero Alejandro  ESP ----
32. Garcia Perez David               ESP ----     Ext-Coria
33. Gil Arroyo Javier                ESP ----     Ext- Torrejoncillo
34. Gil Arroyo Javier                ESP ----
35. Hernandez Caso Juan              ESP ----     Ext-Coria
36. Hernandez Valiente Marco Antonio ESP ----     Ext
37. Jabato Amado Jose Maria          ESP ----     Ext-Coria
38. Luceño Mardonez Jose Antonio     NAT ----     Ext
39. Mateos Blanco Jose Pedro         ESP ----     Ext-Coria
40. Sanchez Bueno Juan Manuel        ESP ----     Ext-Coria
41. Vaquero Sanchez Ivan             ESP ----     Ext-Coria
42. Varela Juanes Roberto            ESP ----     Ext-Coria
43. Vega Martin Antonio              ESP ----     Ext-