Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

31. Open Internacional de Ajedrez Vicente Bonil 2007 Albox (España)
24 - 25.11.2007
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 111
Media elo: 1873
Organización: Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil de Albox
Dirección: José Maldonado Fernandez
Arbitraje: Guillermo M. Barranco Serrano
Página oficial
jmaldofer@hotmail.com
Tel: 950 430 280 / 950 430 297 / 646 418 644 / 696 932 732

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


  1. Bauer, Christian                  FRA 2634 g  ----   6.5   36.5  31.5  0.0     M Francia
  2. Damljanovic, Branko               SCG 2608 g  2569   6.5   36.0  30.0  0.0     M Serbia
  3. Milov, Vadim                      SUI 2680 g  2611   6.5   35.0  30.0  0.0     M Suiza
  4. Agrest, Evgenij                   SWE 2541 g  2601   6.5   34.5  30.0  0.0     M Suecia
  5. Dreev, Alexey                     RUS 2607 g  2714   6.5   32.5  32.5  0.0     M Rusia
  6. Epishin, Vladimir                 RUS 2578 g  2618   6.0   34.0  29.0  0.0     M Rusia
  7. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto         ESP 2499 g  2523   6.0   33.5  28.5  0.0     M Donostia
  8. Illescas Cordoba, Miguel          ESP 2598 g  2426   6.0   31.5  29.0  0.0     M Barcelona
  9. Plaskett, Harold James            ENG 2488 g  2505   6.0   31.5  27.0  0.0     M Inglaterra
 10. Maze, Sebastien                   FRA 2576 g  ----   6.0   29.5  25.0  0.0     M Francia
 11. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis            CUB 2421 f  ----   6.0   28.0  26.0  0.0     M Cuba
 12. Gofshtein, Leonid Zvulon          ISR 2541 g  2531   5.5   34.5  28.0  0.0     M Israel
 13. Rytshagov, Mikhail                EST 2495 g  ----   5.5   34.5  27.5  0.0     M Estonia
 14. Paunovic, Dragan                  SCG 2535 g  2537   5.5   33.5  27.0  0.0     M Serbia
 15. Hamdouchi, Hichem                 MAR 2576 g  2547   5.5   31.5  25.0  0.0     M Marruecos
 16. Lariã‘O Nieto, David              ESP 2428 m  2404   5.5   31.0  25.0  0.0 U18 M Galicia
 17. Strikovic, Aleksa                 SCG 2551 g  2557   5.5   30.5  25.0  0.0     M Serbia
 18. Djuric, Stefan                    SCG 2463 g  2521   5.5   30.0  26.0  0.0     M Serbia
 19. Mikhalevski, Victor               ISR 2598 g  ----   5.0   35.0  27.0  0.0     M Israel
 20. Rozentalis, Eduardas              LTU 2581 g  ----   5.0   33.5  26.5  0.0     M Lituania
 21. Dgebuadze, Alexandre              BEL 2505 g  ----   5.0   32.5  26.5  0.0     M Belgica
 22. Guerra Bastida, Diego             ESP 2382 m  2423   5.0   32.0  25.0  0.0     M Galicia
 23. Suba, Mihai                       ROM 2502 g  2549   5.0   31.0  27.0  0.0     M Rumanía
 24. Kogan, Artur                      ISR 2569 g  2563   5.0   30.5  24.0  0.0     M Israel
 25. Romero Lopez, Marta               ESP 2000    2051   5.0   29.0  21.0  0.0 U18 F Sevilla
 26. Borrego Mata, Manuel              ESP 2012    2109   5.0   29.0  21.0  0.0     M Granada
 27. Aranaz Portugues, Jose Carlos     ESP 2182    2172   5.0   28.5  23.0  0.0     M Espartinas (Sevilla)
 28. Pogorelov, Ruslan                 UKR 2411 g  2507   5.0   28.5  22.5  0.0     M Ucrania
 29. Asturiano Molina, Francisco Javie ESP 2117    2092   5.0   28.0  23.0  0.0     M Albox (Almeria)
 30. Martinez Urrea, Jose Miguel       ESP ----    1946   5.0   25.5  20.0  0.0     M Lubrin (Almería)
 31. Borrego Mata, Benito Enrique      ESP 2180    2232   5.0   23.0  19.0  0.0     M Guijar Sierra (Granada)
 32. Movsziszian, Karen                ARM 2531 g  2575   4.5   32.5  25.5  0.0     M Armenia
 33. Korneev, Oleg                     RUS 2587 g  2626   4.5   30.5  24.5  0.0     M Rusia
 34. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio Ab   ESP 2059    2107   4.5   30.0  24.0  0.0 U18 M El Ejido (Almería)
 35. Alexandrova, Olga                 UKR 2371 m  2432   4.5   30.0  21.5  0.0     F Ucrania
 36. Puertas Martin, Savins            ESP 1895    1863   4.5   30.0  20.5  0.0 U14 M Vicar (Almeria)
 37. Rico Jimenez, Samuel              ESP 1717    1849   4.5   27.0  19.5  0.0 U18 M Albox (Almería)
 38. Garrido Fernandez, Javier         ESP 2054    2039   4.5   26.5  22.5  0.0     M Roquetas (Almería)
 39. Lopez Perez, Jose Joaquin         ESP 2050    1967   4.5   26.5  20.0  0.0     M Albox (Almería)
 40. Lozano Vita, Jesus                ESP ----    1765   4.5   26.5  17.0  0.0 U18 M Almería
 41. Martinez Rubi, Alberto            ESP 1981    2045   4.5   25.0  20.0  0.0 U18 M Roquetas (Almería
 42. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro           ESP 1944    1908   4.5   24.5  19.5  0.0     M Albox (Almería)
 43. Weber, François                   ESP 2199    2190   4.0   30.5  22.0  0.0     M El Ejido (Almeria)
 44. Guerrero Piedra, Antonio          ESP ----    1987   4.0   29.5  20.0  0.0     M Almería
 45. Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier   ESP 1915    1924   4.0   29.5  19.0  0.0 U18 M Roquetas (Almería)
 46. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan            ESP 2121    2084   4.0   28.0  21.0  0.0     M Fines (Almeria)
 47. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon        ESP 1975    1937   4.0   27.5  20.5  0.0     M Adra (Almería)
 48. Gallardo Ruiz, Manuel J.          ESP ----    1603   4.0   27.5  18.0  0.0     M Vera (Almería)
 49. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio             ESP ----    1941   4.0   27.0  20.0  0.0     M Sufli (Almería)
 50. Alvarez Morales, Miguel           ESP 1925    2083   4.0   26.5  19.0  0.0     M Almería
 51. Portillo Castellon, Javier        ESP 1807    1807   4.0   26.5  17.0  0.0 U14 M Murcia
 52. Cabrera Fernandez, Daniel         ESP ----    1834   4.0   26.5  15.0  0.0 U14 M Velez-Rubio (Almería)
 53. Domingo Fernandez, Daniel         ESP ----    1714   4.0   25.0  16.0  0.0 U18 M Huescar (Granada)
 54. Gomez Lozano, Diego               ESP ----    1570   4.0   24.5  15.5  0.0     M Huercal Overa (Almería)
 55. Barranco Del Pino, Antonio        ESP 1963    1877   4.0   24.0  18.0  0.0     M Adra (Almería)
 56. Fernandez Alarcon, Jose Maria     ESP ----    1832   4.0   23.0  15.0  0.0     M Baza (Granada)
 57. Ferreira, Walter                  BRA 2028    ----   4.0   22.5  16.0  0.0     M Brasil
 58. Cantos Conejero, Jose Miguel      ESP 2056    1972   3.5   29.5  19.0  0.0     M Carboneras (Almería)
 59. Salmeron Castaño, Pedro           ESP ----    1612   3.5   27.0  17.0  0.0     M Los Gallardos (Almería)
 60. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose       ESP ----    1656   3.5   26.5  17.5  0.0     M Baza (Granada)
 61. Cabrera Jordan, Esteban           ESP ----    1752   3.5   26.0  15.5  0.0     M Velez Rubio (Almería)
 62. Menendez Suarez, Noel             ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.5  17.0  0.0     M Huercal Overa (Almería)
 63. Garcia Cazorla, Antonio           ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.5  15.5  0.0 U14 M Albox (Almería)
 64. Valdearenas Martin, Jose Carlos   ESP ----    1672   3.5   24.5  15.0  0.0     M Nijar (Almería)
 65. Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria      ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.0  16.0  0.0     M Murcia
 66. Santa Ortega, Juan Jose           ESP ----    1661   3.5   24.0  13.0  0.0     M Almería
 67. Lopez Barrachina, Federico        ESP ----    1787   3.5   23.0  14.5  0.0     M Velez Rubio (Almería)
 68. Morata Sanchez, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.5  12.0  0.0 U18 M Vera (Almería)
 69. Cano Manrique, Carlos             ESP ----    ----   3.5   21.5  11.0  0.0 U10 M Almeria
 70. Morata Jerez, Miguel              ESP ----    1558   3.5   21.0  13.5  0.0     M Vera (Almería)
 71. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia            ESP 1839    1910   3.0   30.5  15.5  0.0 U12 F Espartinas (Sevilla)
 72. Estrada Martinez, Cesar           ESP 2236    ----   3.0   29.5  19.0  0.0     M Madrid
 73. Manrique Alamos, Javier           ESP ----    1768   3.0   29.0  16.0  0.0     M Huercal Overa (Almería)
 74. Domingo Perez, Antonio            ESP ----    1709   3.0   25.5  15.0  0.0     M Huescar (Granada)
 75. Lozano Vita, Pablo                ESP ----    1418   3.0   25.5  13.0  0.0 U12 M Almería
 76. Conejo Sanchez, Rafael            ESP ----    1708   3.0   24.5  13.0  0.0 U10 M Roquetas (Almería)
 77. Rivera Fernandez, Francisco       ESP ----    1543   3.0   24.0  13.0  0.0     M Adra (Almería)
 78. Romero Lopez, Cristina            ESP 1706    1699   3.0   24.0  13.0  0.0 U12 F Sevilla
 79. Lopez Sanchez, Antonio Javier     ESP ----    1717   3.0   23.5  10.0  0.0     M Huercal Overa (Almería)
 80. Gutierrez Ripoll, Maria           ESP ----    1318   3.0   23.0  10.0  0.0 U14 F El Ejido (Almería)
 81. Cucarella Montell, Angels         ESP 1953    1922   3.0   22.5  17.0  0.0 U18 F Valencia
 82. Mena Hernandez, Diego             ESP ----    ----   3.0   22.0  12.0  0.0     M Huercal Overa (Almería)
 83. Amatlle Enguita, Isabel           ESP ----    ----   3.0   20.5  10.0  0.0     F Roquetas (Almeria)
 84. Luque Ocaña, Antonio Jose         ESP ----    ----   3.0   20.5  9.0   0.0 U12 M Almería
 85. Cabrera Pino, Alexis              COL 2499 g  2514   2.5   26.5  18.0  0.0     M Colombia
 86. Soto Caparros, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    1657   2.5   23.5  10.0  0.0     M Vera (Almería)
 87. Garcia Navarrete, Javier          ESP ----    ----   2.5   21.0  10.0  0.0 U12 M Albox (Almería)
 88. Rodriguez Clares, Carmen          ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.5  7.0   0.0 U12 F Albox (Almeria)
 89. Rubio Ruiz, Juan Pedro            ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.0  8.0   0.0 U14 M Albox (Almeria)
 90. Martinez Romero, Juan             ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.0  4.0   0.0 U10 M Albox (Almería)
 91. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria         ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.5  10.0  0.0 U8  M Almeria
 92. Soler Martinez, Pedro             ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.0  10.0  0.0 U18 M Vera (Almería)
 93. Fernandez Martinez, Javier        ESP ----    ----   2.0   20.0  8.0   0.0 U14 M Albox (Almeria)
 94. Lopez Sevilla, Constantino        ESP ----    ----   2.0   19.0  6.0   0.0     M Velez Rubio (Almería)
 95. Rodriguez Clares, Antonio         ESP ----    ----   1.5   18.5  8.0   0.0 U10 M Albox (Almeria)
 96. Cabrera Molina, Jose Antonio      ESP ----    ----   1.0   25.0  6.0   0.0 U10 M Albox (Almeria)
 97. Soler Pleguezuelo, Gabriel        ESP ----    ----   1.0   24.0  8.0   0.0     M Albox (Almeria)
 98. Muã‘Oz Martinez, Antonio          ESP ----    ----   1.0   18.5  2.0   0.0 U12 M Albox (Almeria)
 99. Lopez Bonillo, Sergio             ESP ----    ----   0.0   25.0  0.0   0.0 U18 M Albox (Almeria)
100. Miras Fernandez, Javier           ESP ----    ----   0.0   25.0  0.0   0.0     M Albox (Almeria)
101. Ortiz Fernandez, Antonio M.       ESP ----    ----   0.0   24.5  0.0   0.0     M Motril
102. Cruz Sanchez, Cristhian           PER 2464 f  2416   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0 U18 M Periº
103. Cruz Estrada, Filemon             PER 2402 f  2375   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0     M Periº
104. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E.        ESA 2246 m  ----   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0     M El Salvador
105. Alcazar Pascual, Lluis            ESP 2029    ----   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0     M Barcelona
106. Barranco Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0     M Roquetas (Almeria)
107. Cayuela Rodriguez, Ginés          ESP ----    ----   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0     M Vera (Almeria)
108. Gomez Gonzalez, Adrian            ESP ----    ----   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0 U10 M Albox (Almeria)
109. Luque De La Rosa, Antonio         ESP ----    ----   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0     M Almería
110. Soler Garcia, Pedro               ESP ----    ----   0.0   24.0  0.0   0.0 U18 M Vera (Almeria)
111. Egea Reche, Andres                ESP ----    ----   0.0   23.5  0.0   0.0     M Chirivel