Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

18. International Chess Festival Cracovia 2007 Cracovia (Polonia)
27.12.2007 - 04.01.2008
Polonia

Polonia


Clasificación
 1. Szoen, Dariusz            POL 2481 m   8.0   39.0  49.0  41.0
 2. Jakubiec, Artur           POL 2524 g   7.0   40.0  51.5  38.0
 3. Czarnota, Pawel           POL 2554 g   6.5   40.5  53.5  34.5
 4. Kveinys, Aloyzas          LTU 2517 g   6.0   40.0  51.5  33.0
 5. Swiercz, Dariusz          POL 2274 f   6.0   40.0  51.0  34.0
 6. Piorun, Kacper            POL 2353 f   6.0   39.5  51.5  33.0
 7. Kravtsiv, Martyn          UKR 2498 m   6.0   39.5  51.0  33.0
 8. Baryshpolets, Andrey      UKR 2399 f   6.0   37.0  48.0  32.0
 9. Shkapenko, Pavel          RUS 2404 m   6.0   36.5  46.5  31.0
10. Granovski, Aleksandar     KAZ 2338 m   5.5   38.0  49.0  31.5
11. Beinoras, Mindaugas       LTU 2280     5.5   37.5  47.0  28.5
12. Kuzmicz, Krystian         POL 2422 m   5.5   36.5  47.0  28.5
13. Klimciauskas, Domantas    LTU 2147     5.5   36.0  45.5  24.5
14. Vaznonis, Vytautas        LTU 2357 f   5.5   36.0  44.5  29.5
15. Golichenko, Ilija         UKR 2369 f   5.5   35.0  45.0  27.5
16. Kachur, Alexander         UKR 2320 f   5.5   34.5  44.5  29.0
17. Mikrut, Dariusz           POL 2409 m   5.5   34.5  43.5  30.0
18. Kosiorek, Marek           POL 2358     5.5   31.5  40.5  28.5
19. Maciejczak, Jakub         POL 2328     5.5   31.0  40.0  26.5
20. Gumula, Daniel            POL 2344 f   5.0   35.5  45.0  29.0
21. Panocki, Adrian           POL 2266     5.0   35.5  44.5  27.5
22. Miroslaw, Michal          POL 2282     5.0   34.5  44.5  25.5
23. Savickas, Airidas         LTU 2368 f   5.0   34.0  42.5  29.5
24. Bartel, Michal            POL 2268     5.0   33.0  38.5  24.5
25. Kaim, Piotr               POL 2203     5.0   32.5  40.5  23.0
26. Tazbir, Marcin            POL 2464 f   5.0   31.5  40.5  25.0
27. Kalvaitis, Sigitas        LTU 2245     5.0   31.0  39.0  25.0
28. Tverdohlebov, Viktor      UKR 2351     5.0   30.5  38.5  18.5
29. Meyer, Lars A.            DEN 2256     5.0   29.5  38.0  23.0
30. Brodowski, Piotr          POL 2425     5.0   29.0  37.0  23.0
31. Narmontas, Tauras         LTU 2255     5.0   28.0  35.5  23.5
32. Jedynak, Radoslaw         POL 2543 g   5.0   27.0  34.7  21.5
33. Rawicz, Karol             POL 2195     4.5   34.0  42.5  24.0
34. Fistek, Dariusz           POL 2215     4.5   33.5  43.0  21.5
35. Wcislo, Damian            POL 2107     4.5   33.5  41.5  21.0
36. Cherednichenko, Svetlana  UKR 2221 wm  4.5   33.0  42.5  25.5
37. Rudnicki, Milosz          POL 2160     4.5   32.5  41.0  25.0
38. Gluszko, Tomasz           POL 2159     4.5   32.0  40.5  22.5
39. Watorek, Marcin           POL 2144     4.5   32.0  40.5  20.5
40. Czarnota, Dorota          POL 2199 wm  4.5   30.0  37.0  20.5
41. Kukula, Pawel             POL 2239     4.5   28.5  37.5  19.5
42. Cherepanov, Vladislav     RUS 2219     4.5   28.5  37.0  18.5
43. Bulski, Krzysztof         POL 2421 f   4.5   28.5  36.0  21.5
44. Krzyzanowski, Marcin      POL 2185     4.5   27.0  34.0  20.0
45. Cherednichenko, Elena     UKR 2072 wf  4.0   31.0  39.5  21.5
46. Samojlov, Anton           RUS 2270     4.0   30.5  42.0  24.0
47. Tyukhanov, Alexey         RUS 2178     4.0   30.0  38.5  19.0
48. Marszalek, Maciej         POL 2395     4.0   29.0  37.0  21.5
49. Stojanas, Justinas        LTU 2103     4.0   27.0  35.5  14.0
50. Gawronski, Lukasz         POL 2048     4.0   23.7  30.7  12.0
51. Helaszek, Edward          POL 2130     4.0   23.0  30.0  13.0
52. Warakomska, Anna          POL 2167 wf  3.5   33.5  41.5  17.0
53. Tokarczyk, Tomasz         POL 2135     3.5   31.5  40.0  19.0
54. Sadzikowski, Daniel       POL 2104     3.5   31.5  38.5  17.5
55. Galazewski, Tomasz        POL 2289     3.5   31.0  41.5  21.5
56. Agafonov, Yuri            LAT 2173     3.5   31.0  39.5  19.0
57. Bakalarz, Leszek          POL 2117 f   3.5   29.0  36.5  16.5
58. Aly Adel, Mohamed         EGY 2122     3.5   28.0  36.5  18.0
59. Pflantz, Mike             GER 2211     3.5   27.5  37.5  17.0
60. Tsarouhas, Konstantinos   GRE 2283     3.5   25.5  33.0  15.5
61. Liodakis, Konstantinos    GRE 1933     3.5   25.5  32.0  12.0
62. Mucha, Roman              POL 2151     3.0   34.0  43.5  17.0
63. Berg, Daniel              GER 2265     3.0   29.0  36.5  20.5
64. Kazakos, Emmanouil        GRE 1968     3.0   27.0  34.0  12.0
65. Kuciel, Wladyslaw         POL 2149     2.5   31.0  39.5  15.5
66. Vynnykov, Yuriy           UKR 2154     2.5   27.5  34.0  10.0
67. Tekielak, Izabela         POL 2125     2.5   27.0  34.5  11.5
68. Lawson, James C           ENG 2046     2.5   26.5  34.5   9.0
69. Keely, Leo A              ENG 2035     2.5   26.5  34.0  11.5
70. Skrzypczak, Anna          POL 2028     2.5   24.5  32.0   9.0
71. Jensen, Christine         DEN 2018     2.0   31.0  38.5  14.0
72. Dlugosz, Krzysztof        POL 2179     0.5   31.0  38.0   4.0
73. Barski, Radoslaw          POL 2070     0.0   31.5  38.5   0.0



Ronda 9

1. A. Kachur 0-1 D. Szoen 2. P. Czarnota 1/2 A. Jakubiec 3. A. Kveinys 1/2 D. Swiercz 4. M. Kravtsiv 1/2 P. Shkapenko 5. K. Piorun 1/2 A. Baryshpolets 6. K. Kuzmicz 1/2 M. Beinoras 7. D. Mikrut 1/2 D. Klimciauskas 8. M. Kosiorek 1/2 A. Granovski 9. J. Maciejczak 1/2 V. Vaznonis 10. M. Bartel 1/2 M. Tazbir 11. M. Miroslaw 1/2 P. Brodowski 12. I. Golichenko 1-0 S. Cherednichenko 13. S. Kalvaitis 1/2 A. Savickas 14. A. Panocki 1/2 V. Tverdohlebov 15. D. Gumula 1/2 T. Narmontas 16. R. Jedynak 1-0 D. Fistek 17. L. Meyer 1-0 A. Tyukhanov 18. P. Kukula 1/2 M. Rudnicki 19. T. Gluszko 1/2 V. Cherepanov 20. P. Kaim 1-0 E. Cherednichenko 21. M. Watorek 1/2 M. Krzyzanowski 22. Y. Agafonov 0-1 K. Bulski 23. K. Tsarouhas 0-1 D. Wcislo 24. A. Samojlov 1/2 J. Stojanas 25. D. Czarnota 1-0 T. Tokarczyk 26. K. Rawicz 1-0 D. Berg 27. T. Galazewski 1/2 D. Sadzikowski 28. A. Aly 1/2 A. Warakomska 29. L. Gawronski 1-0 R. Mucha 30. E. Helaszek 1-0 E. Kazakos 31. M. Pflantz 1-0 A. Skrzypczak 32. W. Kuciel 0-1 K. Liodakis 33. L. Bakalarz 1-0 I. Tekielak 34. L. Keely 1/2 J. Lawson 35. C. Jensen 0-1 Y. Vynnykov Ronda 8

1. D. Szoen 1/2 P. Czarnota 2. A. Jakubiec 1-0 M. Kravtsiv 3. D. Swiercz 1/2 A. Baryshpolets 4. A. Kveinys 1-0 D. Gumula 5. A. Granovski 1/2 D. Mikrut 6. P. Shkapenko 1-0 S. Kalvaitis 7. A. Savickas 0-1 A. Kachur 8. D. Klimciauskas 1/2 M. Kosiorek 9. V. Vaznonis 1/2 M. Beinoras 10. S. Cherednichenko 0-1 K. Piorun 11. M. Tazbir 1/2 M. Miroslaw 12. P. Brodowski 1/2 A. Panocki 13. P. Kaim 0-1 K. Kuzmicz 14. E. Cherednichenko 0-1 J. Maciejczak 15. V. Tverdohlebov 1-0 M. Rudnicki 16. M. Krzyzanowski 1/2 R. Jedynak 17. M. Marszalek 1/2 T. Gluszko 18. T. Tokarczyk 0-1 I. Golichenko 19. D. Fistek 1-0 A. Samojlov 20. M. Bartel 1-0 D. Czarnota 21. T. Narmontas 1-0 K. Rawicz 22. K. Bulski 1/2 D. Wcislo 23. V. Cherepanov 1-0 T. Galazewski 24. D. Berg 0-1 A. Tyukhanov 25. D. Sadzikowski 0-1 L. Meyer 26. A. Warakomska 0-1 P. Kukula 27. M. Pflantz 0-1 M. Watorek 28. L. Bakalarz 0-1 K. Tsarouhas 29. I. Tekielak 0-1 Y. Agafonov 30. R. Mucha 1/2 A. Aly 31. J. Stojanas 1-0 W. Kuciel 32. K. Liodakis 0-1 E. Helaszek 33. L. Gawronski 1-0 C. Jensen 34. E. Kazakos 1-0 L. Keely 35. A. Skrzypczak 1-0 Y. Vynnykov 36. J. Lawson + - Bye Ronda 7

1. K. Piorun 0-1 D. Szoen 2. D. Swiercz 1/2 A. Jakubiec 3. P. Czarnota 1-0 A. Granovski 4. M. Kravtsiv 1-0 A. Kveinys 5. D. Mikrut 1/2 V. Vaznonis 6. A. Kachur 1/2 P. Shkapenko 7. A. Baryshpolets 1-0 A. Panocki 8. M. Beinoras 1/2 A. Savickas 9. M. Kosiorek 1/2 S. Cherednichenko 10. J. Maciejczak 1/2 P. Brodowski 11. M. Miroslaw 1/2 K. Kuzmicz 12. S. Kalvaitis 1-0 M. Marszalek 13. I. Golichenko 0-1 D. Klimciauskas 14. T. Gluszko 0-1 D. Gumula 15. M. Tazbir 1-0 V. Cherepanov 16. T. Galazewski 0-1 P. Kaim 17. A. Samojlov 1/2 M. Krzyzanowski 18. K. Rawicz 1/2 M. Bartel 19. M. Rudnicki 1-0 D. Berg 20. P. Kukula 0-1 E. Cherednichenko 21. R. Jedynak 1-0 R. Mucha 22. A. Tyukhanov 1/2 K. Bulski 23. Y. Agafonov 0-1 V. Tverdohlebov 24. L. Meyer 1/2 A. Warakomska 25. W. Kuciel 0-1 T. Narmontas 26. A. Aly 0-1 D. Fistek 27. T. Tokarczyk 1-0 M. Pflantz 28. D. Czarnota 1-0 L. Bakalarz 29. D. Wcislo 1/2 I. Tekielak 30. K. Tsarouhas 1/2 J. Stojanas 31. M. Watorek 1-0 L. Keely 32. C. Jensen 0-1 D. Sadzikowski 33. A. Skrzypczak 0-1 K. Liodakis 34. Y. Vynnykov 0-1 L. Gawronski 35. E. Helaszek 1-0 J. Lawson 36. E. Kazakos + - Bye Ronda 6

1. A. Kveinys 1/2 A. Jakubiec 2. D. Szoen 1-0 A. Baryshpolets 3. A. Granovski 1/2 D. Swiercz 4. A. Savickas 0-1 M. Kravtsiv 5. D. Gumula 0-1 P. Czarnota 6. A. Kachur 1/2 D. Mikrut 7. P. Shkapenko 1/2 M. Beinoras 8. M. Miroslaw 0-1 K. Piorun 9. A. Panocki 1-0 M. Tazbir 10. D. Berg 0-1 M. Kosiorek 11. V. Vaznonis 1-0 P. Kaim 12. S. Cherednichenko 1-0 A. Samojlov 13. M. Marszalek 1-0 K. Rawicz 14. P. Brodowski 1-0 Y. Agafonov 15. K. Kuzmicz 1-0 D. Czarnota 16. I. Golichenko 1-0 D. Wcislo 17. R. Mucha 0-1 J. Maciejczak 18. E. Cherednichenko 1/2 T. Galazewski 19. M. Bartel 1/2 M. Rudnicki 20. D. Klimciauskas 1-0 L. Meyer 21. T. Narmontas 0-1 T. Gluszko 22. L. Bakalarz 0-1 S. Kalvaitis 23. A. Warakomska 1/2 R. Jedynak 24. K. Bulski 1/2 W. Kuciel 25. D. Sadzikowski 0-1 P. Kukula 26. V. Cherepanov 1-0 M. Watorek 27. D. Fistek 1/2 T. Tokarczyk 28. M. Pflantz 1/2 A. Aly 29. M. Krzyzanowski 1-0 C. Jensen 30. V. Tverdohlebov 1-0 Y. Vynnykov 31. I. Tekielak 1/2 K. Tsarouhas 32. K. Liodakis 0-1 A. Tyukhanov 33. L. Keely 1-0 E. Helaszek 34. J. Stojanas 1-0 E. Kazakos 35. J. Lawson 1/2 L. Gawronski 36. A. Skrzypczak + - Bye Ronda 5

1. A. Jakubiec 1-0 K. Piorun 2. M. Kravtsiv 0-1 D. Szoen 3. P. Czarnota 1/2 D. Swiercz 4. M. Kosiorek 0-1 A. Kveinys 5. D. Gumula 1/2 P. Shkapenko 6. A. Baryshpolets 1-0 V. Vaznonis 7. A. Samojlov 0-1 A. Savickas 8. K. Kuzmicz 0-1 A. Granovski 9. D. Mikrut 1-0 T. Galazewski 10. M. Beinoras 1-0 I. Golichenko 11. J. Maciejczak 0-1 M. Miroslaw 12. M. Rudnicki 0-1 A. Kachur 13. P. Kaim 1-0 R. Jedynak 14. M. Tazbir 1-0 T. Tokarczyk 15. D. Czarnota 1/2 P. Brodowski 16. K. Rawicz 1-0 K. Bulski 17. Y. Agafonov 1/2 M. Marszalek 18. T. Gluszko 1/2 M. Bartel 19. A. Panocki 1-0 M. Pflantz 20. W. Kuciel 0-1 D. Berg 21. L. Meyer 1/2 L. Bakalarz 22. D. Wcislo 1/2 T. Narmontas 23. S. Kalvaitis 1/2 E. Cherednichenko 24. A. Aly 0-1 S. Cherednichenko 25. K. Tsarouhas 0-1 D. Klimciauskas 26. M. Watorek 1/2 D. Fistek 27. A. Tyukhanov 0-1 R. Mucha 28. A. Warakomska 1/2 D. Sadzikowski 29. P. Kukula 1-0 J. Stojanas 30. L. Keely 0-1 V. Cherepanov 31. E. Kazakos 0-1 M. Krzyzanowski 32. E. Helaszek 0-1 C. Jensen 33. L. Gawronski 0-1 V. Tverdohlebov 34. Y. Vynnykov 1-0 J. Lawson 35. I. Tekielak 1-0 A. Skrzypczak 36. K. Liodakis + - Bye Ronda 4

1. D. Szoen 1/2 A. Jakubiec 2. P. Shkapenko 1/2 P. Czarnota 3. A. Kveinys 1/2 A. Baryshpolets 4. I. Golichenko 0-1 M. Kravtsiv 5. K. Piorun 1-0 K. Kuzmicz 6. D. Swiercz 1-0 D. Mikrut 7. K. Bulski 0-1 A. Samojlov 8. A. Savickas 1-0 A. Panocki 9. M. Bartel 0-1 M. Kosiorek 10. V. Vaznonis 1-0 S. Kalvaitis 11. S. Cherednichenko 0-1 D. Gumula 12. A. Granovski 1-0 K. Rawicz 13. T. Galazewski 1/2 M. Rudnicki 14. M. Pflantz 1/2 M. Tazbir 15. M. Marszalek 1/2 P. Kaim 16. D. Fistek 0-1 J. Maciejczak 17. A. Kachur 1-0 A. Tyukhanov 18. M. Miroslaw 1-0 M. Watorek 19. D. Klimciauskas 0-1 M. Beinoras 20. D. Berg 1/2 T. Gluszko 21. E. Cherednichenko 1/2 L. Meyer 22. T. Narmontas 1/2 A. Aly 23. R. Jedynak 1-0 D. Sadzikowski 24. P. Brodowski 1-0 E. Helaszek 25. R. Mucha 1/2 K. Tsarouhas 26. T. Tokarczyk 1-0 P. Kukula 27. L. Bakalarz 1-0 V. Cherepanov 28. C. Jensen 0-1 D. Czarnota 29. M. Krzyzanowski 0-1 W. Kuciel 30. E. Kazakos 0-1 Y. Agafonov 31. V. Tverdohlebov 0-1 D. Wcislo 32. J. Lawson 0-1 A. Warakomska 33. J. Stojanas 1-0 Y. Vynnykov 34. A. Skrzypczak 1/2 L. Keely 35. K. Liodakis 1/2 I. Tekielak Ronda 3

1. P. Czarnota 1/2 I. Golichenko 2. A. Jakubiec 1-0 A. Granovski 3. K. Piorun 1/2 A. Kveinys 4. D. Gumula 0-1 D. Szoen 5. K. Kuzmicz 1/2 D. Swiercz 6. A. Panocki 0-1 P. Shkapenko 7. M. Kravtsiv 1-0 A. Kachur 8. D. Mikrut 1-0 D. Berg 9. A. Baryshpolets 1-0 L. Meyer 10. M. Rudnicki 1/2 A. Savickas 11. K. Rawicz 1/2 V. Vaznonis 12. S. Cherednichenko + - R. Jedynak 13. M. Tazbir 1/2 D. Fistek 14. D. Czarnota 0-1 K. Bulski 15. M. Kosiorek 1-0 M. Krzyzanowski 16. A. Tyukhanov 1/2 J. Maciejczak 17. Y. Agafonov 0-1 T. Galazewski 18. T. Gluszko 1/2 M. Miroslaw 19. M. Beinoras 1/2 M. Watorek 20. A. Samojlov 1-0 T. Tokarczyk 21. D. Wcislo 0-1 M. Bartel 22. D. Sadzikowski 1/2 T. Narmontas 23. S. Kalvaitis 1-0 C. Jensen 24. W. Kuciel 1/2 P. Brodowski 25. Y. Vynnykov 0-1 M. Marszalek 26. A. Aly 1-0 V. Tverdohlebov 27. P. Kukula 1/2 R. Mucha 28. M. Pflantz + - L. Gawronski 29. P. Kaim 1-0 L. Keely 30. K. Dlugosz 0-1 E. Cherednichenko 31. D. Klimciauskas 1-0 A. Warakomska 32. K. Tsarouhas 1-0 J. Lawson 33. V. Cherepanov 1-0 J. Stojanas 34. E. Helaszek 1-0 A. Skrzypczak 35. I. Tekielak 0-1 E. Kazakos 36. L. Bakalarz 1-0 K. Liodakis Ronda 2

1. J. Maciejczak 0-1 P. Czarnota 2. T. Galazewski 0-1 A. Jakubiec 3. A. Kveinys 1-0 M. Beinoras 4. D. Szoen 1-0 A. Samojlov 5. D. Swiercz 1-0 M. Tazbir 6. M. Bartel 0-1 K. Kuzmicz 7. K. Bulski 0-1 A. Panocki 8. L. Meyer 1/2 D. Mikrut 9. T. Narmontas 0-1 I. Golichenko 10. A. Savickas 1/2 K. Rawicz 11. V. Vaznonis 1/2 M. Rudnicki 12. M. Watorek 0-1 K. Piorun 13. C. Jensen 0-1 D. Gumula 14. A. Granovski 1-0 D. Wcislo 15. R. Jedynak 1/2 Y. Agafonov 16. A. Warakomska 0-1 M. Kravtsiv 17. P. Shkapenko 1-0 P. Kukula 18. R. Mucha 0-1 A. Baryshpolets 19. D. Fistek 1/2 M. Kosiorek 20. A. Kachur 1-0 J. Lawson 21. D. Berg 1-0 A. Aly 22. P. Brodowski 1/2 Y. Vynnykov 23. M. Marszalek 1/2 W. Kuciel 24. V. Tverdohlebov 1/2 D. Klimciauskas 25. T. Tokarczyk 1-0 K. Tsarouhas 26. M. Miroslaw 1-0 E. Helaszek 27. S. Kalvaitis 1-0 I. Tekielak 28. S. Cherednichenko 1-0 L. Bakalarz 29. D. Sadzikowski 1-0 V. Cherepanov 30. E. Cherednichenko 1/2 M. Pflantz 31. L. Gawronski 1/2 P. Kaim 32. D. Czarnota 1-0 J. Stojanas 33. M. Krzyzanowski 1-0 A. Skrzypczak 34. L. Keely 1/2 K. Dlugosz 35. A. Tyukhanov 1-0 E. Kazakos 36. T. Gluszko 1-0 K. Liodakis Ronda 1

1. P. Czarnota 1-0 S. Kalvaitis 2. P. Kukula 1/2 R. Jedynak 3. A. Jakubiec 1-0 S. Cherednichenko 4. V. Cherepanov 0-1 A. Kveinys 5. M. Kravtsiv 1/2 D. Fistek 6. M. Pflantz 0-1 D. Szoen 7. M. Tazbir 1-0 D. Czarnota 8. K. Rawicz 1-0 P. Brodowski 9. K. Kuzmicz 1-0 M. Krzyzanowski 10. K. Dlugosz 0-1 K. Bulski 11. D. Mikrut 1-0 A. Tyukhanov 12. Y. Agafonov 1/2 P. Shkapenko 13. A. Baryshpolets 1/2 A. Warakomska 14. M. Rudnicki 1-0 M. Marszalek 15. I. Golichenko 1-0 T. Gluszko 16. Y. Vynnykov 0-1 A. Savickas 17. M. Kosiorek 1/2 R. Mucha 18. W. Kuciel 0-1 V. Vaznonis 19. K. Piorun 1-0 D. Klimciauskas 20. M. Watorek 1-0 V. Tverdohlebov 21. D. Gumula 1-0 T. Tokarczyk 22. E. Helaszek 0-1 A. Granovski 23. J. Maciejczak 1-0 I. Tekielak 24. A. Aly 1/2 A. Kachur 25. T. Galazewski 1-0 L. Bakalarz 26. D. Wcislo 1-0 M. Miroslaw 27. M. Beinoras 1-0 D. Sadzikowski 28. J. Stojanas 0-1 D. Swiercz 29. A. Samojlov 1-0 E. Cherednichenko 30. R. Barski - + M. Bartel 31. A. Panocki 1-0 L. Gawronski 32. J. Lawson 1/2 D. Berg 33. L. Meyer 1-0 L. Keely 34. A. Skrzypczak 0-1 T. Narmontas 35. C. Jensen + - Bye

Participantes

1. Czarnota, Pawel POL 2554 g Ks Polonia Wroclaw M 2. Jedynak, Radoslaw POL 2543 g Ptsz Plock M 3. Jakubiec, Artur POL 2524 g Ptsz Plock M 4. Kveinys, Aloyzas LTU 2517 g Ksz. Javena Hancza Suwalki M 5. Kravtsiv, Martyn UKR 2498 m M 6. Szoen, Dariusz POL 2481 m Jksz Mckis Jaworzno M 7. Tazbir, Marcin POL 2464 f Uks Roszada M 8. Brodowski, Piotr POL 2425 Ksz Odrodzenie Kozuchow M 9. Kuzmicz, Krystian POL 2422 m Zelmer Rzeszow M 10. Bulski, Krzysztof POL 2421 f Hetman Szopienice Katowice M 11. Mikrut, Dariusz POL 2409 m Tkkf Drogowiec Krakow M 12. Shkapenko, Pavel RUS 2404 m Lks Nadnarwianka Pultusk M 13. Baryshpolets, Andrey UKR 2399 f Avangard M 14. Marszalek, Maciej POL 2395 M 15. Golichenko, Ilija UKR 2369 f M 16. Savickas, Airidas LTU 2368 f M 17. Kosiorek, Marek POL 2358 Uks Rotmistrz Mat Premium Grudziadz M 18. Vaznonis, Vytautas LTU 2357 f M 19. Piorun, Kacper POL 2353 f Lks Szach-Centrum Lodz M 20. Tverdohlebov, Viktor UKR 2351 M 21. Gumula, Daniel POL 2344 f Jksz Mckis Jaworzno M 22. Granovski, Aleksandar KAZ 2338 m M 23. Maciejczak, Jakub POL 2328 Polan Poznan M 24. Kachur, Alexander UKR 2320 f M 25. Galazewski, Tomasz POL 2289 Uks Sp3 El-Tur Bogatynia M 26. Tsarouhas, Konstantinos GRE 2283 M 27. Miroslaw, Michal POL 2282 Ksz DRAKON Lublin M 28. Beinoras, Mindaugas LTU 2280 M 29. Swiercz, Dariusz POL 2274 f Ks Polonia Wroclaw M 30. Samojlov, Anton RUS 2270 M 31. Bartel, Michal POL 2268 Ks Polonia Warszawa M 32. Panocki, Adrian POL 2266 Gks Solny Zieleniewo M 33. Berg, Daniel GER 2265 Sv Bochum M 34. Meyer, Lars A. DEN 2256 M 35. Narmontas, Tauras LTU 2255 M 36. Kalvaitis, Sigitas LTU 2245 M 37. Kukula, Pawel POL 2239 Uks Rotmistrz Mat Premium Grudziadz M 38. Cherednichenko, Svetlana UKR 2221 wm F 39. Cherepanov, Vladislav RUS 2219 M 40. Fistek, Dariusz POL 2215 Uks Hetman Koronny Trzebinia M 41. Pflantz, Mike GER 2211 M 42. Kaim, Piotr POL 2203 Polska Ymca Warszawa M 43. Czarnota, Dorota POL 2199 wm Uks Rotmistrz Mat Premium Grudziadz F 44. Rawicz, Karol POL 2195 Zelmer Rzeszow M 45. Krzyzanowski, Marcin POL 2185 Mksz Rybnik M 46. Dlugosz, Krzysztof POL 2179 Ptc Pabianice M 47. Tyukhanov, Alexey RUS 2178 M 48. Agafonov, Yuri LAT 2173 M 49. Warakomska, Anna POL 2167 wf Ksz. Javena Hancza Suwalki F 50. Rudnicki, Milosz POL 2160 Gks Solny Zieleniewo M 51. Gluszko, Tomasz POL 2159 Mks Polonia Warszawa M 52. Vynnykov, Yuriy UKR 2154 M 53. Mucha, Roman POL 2151 Ptsz Plock M 54. Kuciel, Wladyslaw POL 2149 M 55. Klimciauskas, Domantas LTU 2147 M 56. Watorek, Marcin POL 2144 Mlksz Myslenice M 57. Tokarczyk, Tomasz POL 2135 M 58. Helaszek, Edward POL 2130 Ks Polonia Wroclaw M 59. Tekielak, Izabela POL 2125 F 60. Aly Adel, Mohamed EGY 2122 M 61. Bakalarz, Leszek POL 2117 f Ks Fart Kielce M 62. Wcislo, Damian POL 2107 Uks Hetman Koronny Trzebinia M 63. Sadzikowski, Daniel POL 2104 Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow M 64. Stojanas, Justinas LTU 2103 M 65. Cherednichenko, Elena UKR 2072 wf Sk "Jsd" F 66. Barski, Radoslaw POL 2070 Uks Sp 8 Chrzanow M 67. Gawronski, Lukasz POL 2048 Cracovia Krakow M 68. Lawson, James C ENG 2046 M 69. Keely, Leo A ENG 2035 M 70. Skrzypczak, Anna POL 2028 Tkkf Drogowiec Krakow F 71. Jensen, Christine DEN 2018 F 72. Kazakos, Emmanouil GRE 1968 M 73. Liodakis, Konstantinos GRE 1933 M

18. International Chess Festival Cracovia 2007