Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de España sub-8 2008 Motril (España)
20 - 22.06.2008
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 65m.
Participantes: 79
Media elo: 1205
Organización: FEDA
Dirección: Sergio Cuesta Bustos
Arbitraje: Noemí Martínez Hernández
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Orantes Taboada, Francisco        ESP ----    ----   7.0   28.0  30.0  AND
 2. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo                ESP ----    ----   6.0   26.0  31.0  EXT
 3. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro              ESP ----    ----   6.0   23.0  29.0  RIO
 4. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel              ESP ----    ----   5.5   19.5  29.0  AND
 5. Alarcon Serna, Jorge              ESP ----    ----   5.5   18.5  25.5  VAL
 6. Marti Pajuelo, Manel              ESP ----    ----   5.0   24.0  31.0  CAT
 7. Escudero Manzano, Sergio          ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0  28.5  MUR
 8. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier          ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0  28.0  MAD
 9. Roig Serralta, Nadal              ESP ----    ----   5.0   22.0  26.0  BAL
10. Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro       ESP ----    ----   5.0   22.0  27.5  CTM
11. Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier         ESP ----    ----   5.0   21.0  26.5  CAN
12. Acosta Moreno, Diego              ESP ----    ----   5.0   20.0  24.0  CAN
13. Alonso Fernandez, Javier          ESP ----    ----   5.0   20.0  23.0  AND
14. Roma Barge, Gabriel               ESP ----    ----   5.0   19.0  26.5  GAL
15. Bover De La Cruz, Pol             ESP ----    ----   5.0   18.5  21.5  CAT
16. Arrabal Castaño, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   5.0   18.0  25.5  AND
17. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel       ESP ----    ----   4.5   21.5  24.5  AND
18. Zapata Caparros, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   4.5   20.0  25.0  AND
19. De La Peña Garcia, Blanca         ESP ----    ----   4.5   18.0  25.0  AST
20. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo         ESP ----    ----   4.5   13.5  22.0  MAD
21. Aledo Yanguas, Javier             ESP ----    ----   4.0   19.0  26.5  VAL
22. Moreno Valero, Raul               ESP ----    ----   4.0   18.0  26.0  CTM
23. Badia Sole, Jordi                 ESP ----    ----   4.0   18.0  26.0  CAT
24. Navas Cervera, Anabel             ESP ----    ----   4.0   17.0  25.5  AND
25. Perez Mondejar, Adler             ESP ----    ----   4.0   17.0  27.0  MAD
26. Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----   4.0   17.0  26.0  MAD
27. Lopez Carballal, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   4.0   16.0  25.0  GAL
28. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina        ESP ----    ----   4.0   15.0  20.5  AND
29. Puga Sanchez, Miguel              ESP ----    ----   4.0   15.0  25.0  GAL
30. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus            ESP ----    ----   4.0   15.0  23.0  MUR
31. Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney      ESP ----    ----   4.0   15.0  21.5  AND
32. Antunez Muñoz, Ines               ESP ----    ----   4.0   14.0  21.5  AND
33. Bou Belda, Jaume                  ESP ----    ----   4.0   13.0  21.5  VAL
34. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael            ESP ----    ----   4.0   13.0  18.0  CTL
35. Wong Colmenares, German Dario     ESP ----    ----   3.5   16.0  21.5  MAD
36. Bento Iglesias, Pablo             ESP ----    ----   3.5   15.5  23.0  MAD
37. Las Heras Alexandri, Sara         ESP ----    ----   3.5   15.5  25.5  CAT
38. Garcia Picazo, Sergio             ESP ----    ----   3.5   15.5  22.5  VAL
39. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel      ESP ----    ----   3.5   15.0  24.0  AND
40. Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   3.5   14.5  22.5  AND
41. Pulido Esteban, Daniel            ESP ----    ----   3.5   14.0  26.0  AND
42. Prats Safont, Aimar               ESP ----    ----   3.5   14.0  22.0  CAT
43. Simon Escalona, Irene             ESP ----    ----   3.5   13.5  24.5  CTM
44. Gota Nieto, Maria                 ESP ----    ----   3.5    9.5  19.0  AND
45. Abascal Lozano, Raul              ESP ----    1592   3.5    8.5  18.0  CNT
46. Nicolas Zapata, Gines             ESP ----    ----   3.0   16.0  25.0  VAL
47. Aguirre Eraso, Javier             ESP ----    ----   3.0   16.0  22.0  NAV
48. Ramon Navas, Juan                 ESP ----    ----   3.0   14.0  20.5  CAT
49. Garcia Garcia, Javier             ESP ----    ----   3.0   14.0  23.5  AND
50. Jausas Lopez, Andrea              ESP ----    ----   3.0   14.0  21.5  CAT
51. Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco David ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.0  25.0  AND
52. Ramons Macias, Amanda             ESP ----    ----   3.0   11.0  18.5  CAN
53. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro             ESP ----    ----   3.0   10.0  20.5  CTL
54. Anton Quevedo, Andrea             ESP ----    ----   3.0   10.0  21.5  MAD
55. Martinez Rivera, Gines            ESP ----    ----   3.0    9.0  18.0  AST
56. Pallas Ferrando, Arnau            ESP ----    ----   3.0    9.0  19.5  CAT
57. Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   3.0    8.0  15.5  VAL
58. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio            ESP ----    ----   3.0    7.0  17.0  AND
59. Germes Ibañez, Ricardo            ESP ----    ----   2.5   13.0  21.5  AND
60. Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime          ESP ----    ----   2.5    9.5  16.0  CAN
61. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----   2.5    9.0  20.5  MAD
62. Espinosa Cancino, Monica          ESP ----    ----   2.5    8.5  16.5  RIO
63. Marin Martinez, Arturo            ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.0  22.5  MUR
64. Luengo Fernandez, Jairo           ESP ----    ----   2.0   11.0  21.0  AND
65. Perez Perez, Marta                ESP ----    ----   2.0   10.0  22.5  MAD
66. Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose    ESP ----    ----   2.0    9.0  21.5  AND
67. Gomez San Juan, Hector            ESP ----    ----   2.0    9.0  20.5  VAL
68. Martin Vadillo, Diego             ESP ----    ----   2.0    9.0  20.5  CTM
69. Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado        ESP ----    ----   2.0    9.0  14.0  AND
70. Jimenez Flores, David             ESP ----    ----   2.0    8.5  19.5  AND
71. Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel           ESP ----    ----   2.0    8.0  18.5  AND
72. Quiñonero Padilla, Maria          ESP ----    ----   2.0    8.0  22.5  MUR
73. Zafra Mota, Manuel                ESP ----    ----   2.0    7.0  19.5  AND
74. Fernandez Galan, Marta            ESP ----    ----   1.5    3.5  16.0  AND
75. Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas        ESP ----    ----   1.0    5.0  18.5  MUR
76. Navas Cervera, Eduardo            ESP ----    ----   1.0    3.0  20.0  AND
77. Martin Maldonado, Alicia          ESP ----    ----   1.0    2.0  18.5  AND
78. Lacuesta Garcia, Jaime            ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0  21.0  AND
79. Marquez Cuerpo, David             ESP ----    ----   0.0    0.0  21.0  AND

Ronda 1

1. Abascal Lozano, Raul 0-1 Luengo Fernandez, Jairo 2. Marin Martinez, Arturo 1-0 Acosta Moreno, Diego 3. Aguirre Eraso, Javier + - Marquez Cuerpo, David 4. Marti Pajuelo, Manel 1-0 Alarcon Serna, Jorge 5. Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney 1-0 Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Davi 6. Martin Maldonado, Alicia 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 7. Alonso Fernandez, Javier 1-0 Martin Vadillo, Diego 8. Martinez Rivera, Gines 0-1 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 9. Antunez Muñoz, Ines 0-1 Moreno Valero, Raul 10. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 1-0 Arrabal Castaño, Carlos 11. Badia Sole, Jordi 1-0 Navas Cervera, Anabel 12. Navas Cervera, Eduardo 0-1 Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 13. Bento Iglesias, Pablo 1/2 Nicolas Zapata, Gines 14. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 1/2 Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 15. Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos 0-1 Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro 16. Orantes Taboada, Francisco 1-0 Bou Belda, Jaume 17. Bover De La Cruz, Pol 1-0 Pallas Ferrando, Arnau 18. Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 Cabrera Valverde, Cristina 19. Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel 0-1 Perez Perez, Marta 20. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 Cerrato Torrijos, Javier 21. Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas 0-1 Prats Safont, Aimar 22. Puga Sanchez, Miguel 0-1 De La Peña Garcia, Blanca 23. Escudero Manzano, Sergio 1-0 Pulido Esteban, Daniel 24. Quiñonero Padilla, Maria 1-0 Espinosa Cancino, Monica 25. Fernandez Galan, Marta 0-1 Ramon Navas, Juan 26. Ramons Macias, Amanda 0-1 Garcia Garcia, Javier 27. Garcia Picazo, Sergio 1-0 Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime 28. Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier 1-0 Germes Ibañez, Ricardo 29. Gomez San Juan, Hector 0-1 Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael 30. Roig Serralta, Nadal 1-0 Gota Nieto, Maria 31. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 0-1 Roma Barge, Gabriel 32. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 0-1 Jausas Lopez, Andrea 33. Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose 0-1 Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro 34. Simon Escalona, Irene 1/2 Jimenez Flores, David 35. Lacuesta Garcia, Jaime - + Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado 36. Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio 1/2 Las Heras Alexandri, Sara 37. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 1-0 Tuset Sanchez, Antonio 38. Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1-0 Lopez Carballal, Sergio 39. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 Zafra Mota, Manuel 40. Zapata Caparros, Sergio 1-0 Bye

Ronda 2

1. Aguirre Eraso, Javier 0-1 Marti Pajuelo, Manel 2. Moreno Valero, Raul 1-0 Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney 3. Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1-0 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 4. Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro 1-0 Alonso Fernandez, Javier 5. Anton Quevedo, Andrea 0-1 Orantes Taboada, Francisco 6. Perez Perez, Marta 0-1 Badia Sole, Jordi 7. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 Perez Mondejar, Adler 8. Prats Safont, Aimar 1/2 Bover De La Cruz, Pol 9. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier 1-0 Quiñonero Padilla, Maria 10. De La Peña Garcia, Blanca 0-1 Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier 11. Ramon Navas, Juan 0-1 Escudero Manzano, Sergio 12. Garcia Garcia, Javier 0-1 Roig Serralta, Nadal 13. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael 0-1 Garcia Picazo, Sergio 14. Jausas Lopez, Andrea 1-0 Wong Colmenares, German Dario 15. Roma Barge, Gabriel 1-0 Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 16. Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro 0-1 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 17. Luengo Fernandez, Jairo 0-1 Zapata Caparros, Sergio 18. Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado 0-1 Marin Martinez, Arturo 19. Las Heras Alexandri, Sara 1-0 Bento Iglesias, Pablo 20. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 0-1 Simon Escalona, Irene 21. Jimenez Flores, David 0-1 Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 22. Nicolas Zapata, Gines 1-0 Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio 23. Lopez Carballal, Sergio 1-0 Abascal Lozano, Raul 24. Acosta Moreno, Diego 1-0 Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose 25. Alarcon Serna, Jorge 1-0 Martin Maldonado, Alicia 26. Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Davi 1-0 Antunez Muñoz, Ines 27. Arrabal Castaño, Carlos 1-0 Martinez Rivera, Gines 28. Martin Vadillo, Diego 1-0 Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos 29. Bou Belda, Jaume 1-0 Navas Cervera, Eduardo 30. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina 1-0 Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 31. Navas Cervera, Anabel 1-0 Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel 32. Pallas Ferrando, Arnau 1-0 Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas 33. Espinosa Cancino, Monica 0-1 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 34. Pulido Esteban, Daniel 1-0 Fernandez Galan, Marta 35. Germes Ibañez, Ricardo 1-0 Ramons Macias, Amanda 36. Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime 1-0 Gomez San Juan, Hector 37. Gota Nieto, Maria 0-1 Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 38. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio 0-1 Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 39. Zafra Mota, Manuel 1-0 Bye

Ronda 3

1. Marin Martinez, Arturo 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 2. Badia Sole, Jordi 0-1 Marti Pajuelo, Manel 3. Orantes Taboada, Francisco 1-0 Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 4. Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier 0-1 Cerrato Torrijos, Javier 5. Escudero Manzano, Sergio 1-0 Moreno Valero, Raul 6. Garcia Picazo, Sergio 0-1 Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro 7. Zapata Caparros, Sergio 1-0 Jausas Lopez, Andrea 8. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 Roma Barge, Gabriel 9. Roig Serralta, Nadal 0-1 Las Heras Alexandri, Sara 10. Bover De La Cruz, Pol 1/2 Nicolas Zapata, Gines 11. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 1-0 Prats Safont, Aimar 12. Simon Escalona, Irene 0-1 Acosta Moreno, Diego 13. Martin Vadillo, Diego 0-1 Aguirre Eraso, Javier 14. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 1/2 Alarcon Serna, Jorge 15. Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney 0-1 Navas Cervera, Anabel 16. Alonso Fernandez, Javier 1-0 Pallas Ferrando, Arnau 17. Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 18. Perez Perez, Marta 0-1 Arrabal Castaño, Carlos 19. Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 Bou Belda, Jaume 20. Pulido Esteban, Daniel 1-0 Cabrera Valverde, Cristina 21. Quiñonero Padilla, Maria 0-1 De La Peña Garcia, Blanca 22. Ramon Navas, Juan 0-1 Garcia Garcia, Javier 23. Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime 0-1 Germes Ibañez, Ricardo 24. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0 Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael 25. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro 26. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 0-1 Lopez Carballal, Sergio 27. Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1-0 Luengo Fernandez, Jairo 28. Zafra Mota, Manuel 0-1 Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Davi 29. Bento Iglesias, Pablo 1-0 Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado 30. Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio 1-0 Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 31. Abascal Lozano, Raul 1/2 Jimenez Flores, David 32. Antunez Muñoz, Ines 1-0 Gota Nieto, Maria 33. Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos 0-1 Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose 34. Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel 1-0 Martin Maldonado, Alicia 35. Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas 1-0 Martinez Rivera, Gines 36. Navas Cervera, Eduardo 0-1 Espinosa Cancino, Monica 37. Fernandez Galan, Marta 0-1 Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 38. Gomez San Juan, Hector 1-0 Tuset Sanchez, Antonio 39. Ramons Macias, Amanda 1-0 Bye

Ronda 4

1. Aledo Yanguas, Javier 0-1 Orantes Taboada, Francisco 2. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier 1-0 Zapata Caparros, Sergio 3. Marti Pajuelo, Manel 1-0 Escudero Manzano, Sergio 4. Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro 0-1 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 5. Las Heras Alexandri, Sara 0-1 Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 6. Acosta Moreno, Diego 1-0 Lopez Carballal, Sergio 7. Aguirre Eraso, Javier 1-0 Marin Martinez, Arturo 8. Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Davi 0-1 Alonso Fernandez, Javier 9. Arrabal Castaño, Carlos 1-0 Perez Mondejar, Adler 10. Moreno Valero, Raul 0-1 Badia Sole, Jordi 11. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 12. Navas Cervera, Anabel 1-0 Bover De La Cruz, Pol 13. De La Peña Garcia, Blanca 1/2 Pulido Esteban, Daniel 14. Garcia Garcia, Javier 0-1 Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier 15. Nicolas Zapata, Gines 1-0 Garcia Picazo, Sergio 16. Germes Ibañez, Ricardo 1/2 Wong Colmenares, German Dario 17. Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro 1-0 Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 18. Jausas Lopez, Andrea 0-1 Roig Serralta, Nadal 19. Roma Barge, Gabriel 0-1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 20. Alarcon Serna, Jorge 1-0 Simon Escalona, Irene 21. Prats Safont, Aimar 0-1 Bento Iglesias, Pablo 22. Anton Quevedo, Andrea 0-1 Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio 23. Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney 1-0 Martin Vadillo, Diego 24. Pallas Ferrando, Arnau 0-1 Antunez Muñoz, Ines 25. Bou Belda, Jaume 1-0 Perez Perez, Marta 26. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina 1-0 Quiñonero Padilla, Maria 27. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 1-0 Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel 28. Ramons Macias, Amanda 1-0 Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas 29. Espinosa Cancino, Monica 0-1 Ramon Navas, Juan 30. Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado 0-1 Gomez San Juan, Hector 31. Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose 1-0 Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime 32. Jimenez Flores, David 1/2 Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 33. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael 0-1 Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 34. Luengo Fernandez, Jairo 1-0 Zafra Mota, Manuel 35. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 1-0 Abascal Lozano, Raul 36. Martin Maldonado, Alicia 0-1 Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos 37. Martinez Rivera, Gines 1-0 Fernandez Galan, Marta 38. Gota Nieto, Maria 1-0 Navas Cervera, Eduardo 39. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio 1-0 Bye

Ronda 5

1. Orantes Taboada, Francisco 1-0 Cerrato Torrijos, Javier 2. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 Marti Pajuelo, Manel 3. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 1-0 Aguirre Eraso, Javier 4. Navas Cervera, Anabel 0-1 Acosta Moreno, Diego 5. Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier 1-0 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 6. Alonso Fernandez, Javier 1-0 Nicolas Zapata, Gines 7. Roig Serralta, Nadal 1-0 Arrabal Castaño, Carlos 8. Badia Sole, Jordi 0-1 Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro 9. Zapata Caparros, Sergio 0-1 Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 10. Escudero Manzano, Sergio 1-0 Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro 11. Pulido Esteban, Daniel 0-1 Alarcon Serna, Jorge 12. Bento Iglesias, Pablo 1-0 Germes Ibañez, Ricardo 13. Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio 0-1 De La Peña Garcia, Blanca 14. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 1-0 Las Heras Alexandri, Sara 15. Wong Colmenares, German Dario 0-1 Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney 16. Antunez Muñoz, Ines 1-0 Luengo Fernandez, Jairo 17. Lopez Carballal, Sergio 1-0 Bou Belda, Jaume 18. Bover De La Cruz, Pol 1-0 Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Davi 19. Marin Martinez, Arturo 0-1 Cabrera Valverde, Cristina 20. Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 Garcia Garcia, Javier 21. Garcia Picazo, Sergio 0-1 Moreno Valero, Raul 22. Gomez San Juan, Hector 0-1 Roma Barge, Gabriel 23. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0 Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 24. Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 Jausas Lopez, Andrea 25. Ramon Navas, Juan 1-0 Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose 26. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 1-0 Ramons Macias, Amanda 27. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 0-1 Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 28. Simon Escalona, Irene 1/2 Prats Safont, Aimar 29. Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos 1-0 Jimenez Flores, David 30. Perez Perez, Marta 1-0 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 31. Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel 1-0 Pallas Ferrando, Arnau 32. Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas 0-1 Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael 33. Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime 1/2 Espinosa Cancino, Monica 34. Quiñonero Padilla, Maria 0-1 Gota Nieto, Maria 35. Martin Vadillo, Diego 1-0 Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado 36. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio 0-1 Martinez Rivera, Gines 37. Zafra Mota, Manuel 0-1 Abascal Lozano, Raul 38. Fernandez Galan, Marta 1-0 Martin Maldonado, Alicia 39. Navas Cervera, Eduardo 1-0 Bye

Ronda 6

1. Orantes Taboada, Francisco 1-0 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 2. Acosta Moreno, Diego 1-0 Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 3. Marti Pajuelo, Manel 1-0 Alonso Fernandez, Javier 4. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier 5. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier 0-1 Roig Serralta, Nadal 6. Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro 0-1 Escudero Manzano, Sergio 7. Alarcon Serna, Jorge 1-0 Bento Iglesias, Pablo 8. De La Peña Garcia, Blanca 0-1 Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 9. Aguirre Eraso, Javier 0-1 Navas Cervera, Anabel 10. Lopez Carballal, Sergio 1-0 Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney 11. Aledo Yanguas, Javier 0-1 Perez Mondejar, Adler 12. Nicolas Zapata, Gines 0-1 Antunez Muñoz, Ines 13. Arrabal Castaño, Carlos 1-0 Puga Sanchez, Miguel 14. Roma Barge, Gabriel 1-0 Badia Sole, Jordi 15. Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro 0-1 Bover De La Cruz, Pol 16. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina 1-0 Ramon Navas, Juan 17. Moreno Valero, Raul 1-0 Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 18. Zapata Caparros, Sergio 1/2 Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 19. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 1-0 Pulido Esteban, Daniel 20. Germes Ibañez, Ricardo 0-1 Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio 21. Las Heras Alexandri, Sara 0-1 Wong Colmenares, German Dario 22. Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Davi 1-0 Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos 23. Bou Belda, Jaume 1-0 Marin Martinez, Arturo 24. Martinez Rivera, Gines 1-0 Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel 25. Garcia Garcia, Javier 1-0 Martin Vadillo, Diego 26. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 Garcia Picazo, Sergio 27. Prats Safont, Aimar 1-0 Gomez San Juan, Hector 28. Gota Nieto, Maria 1-0 Perez Perez, Marta 29. Jausas Lopez, Andrea 0-1 Ramons Macias, Amanda 30. Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose 0-1 Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael 31. Luengo Fernandez, Jairo 0-1 Simon Escalona, Irene 32. Abascal Lozano, Raul 1-0 Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 33. Jimenez Flores, David 0-1 Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime 34. Espinosa Cancino, Monica 1-0 Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas 35. Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1-0 Quiñonero Padilla, Maria 36. Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado 1-0 Fernandez Galan, Marta 37. Navas Cervera, Eduardo 0-1 Tuset Sanchez, Antonio 38. Pallas Ferrando, Arnau 1-0 Zafra Mota, Manuel 39. Martin Maldonado, Alicia 1-0 Bye

Ronda 7

1. Escudero Manzano, Sergio 0-1 Orantes Taboada, Francisco 2. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 Acosta Moreno, Diego 3. Roig Serralta, Nadal 0-1 Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 4. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel 1-0 Marti Pajuelo, Manel 5. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 0-1 Alarcon Serna, Jorge 6. Alonso Fernandez, Javier 1-0 Lopez Carballal, Sergio 7. Antunez Muñoz, Ines 0-1 Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro 8. Navas Cervera, Anabel 0-1 Arrabal Castaño, Carlos 9. Bover De La Cruz, Pol 1-0 Moreno Valero, Raul 10. Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier 1-0 Cabrera Valverde, Cristina 11. Perez Mondejar, Adler 0-1 Cerrato Torrijos, Javier 12. Bento Iglesias, Pablo 0-1 Roma Barge, Gabriel 13. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 14. Wong Colmenares, German Dario 0-1 De La Peña Garcia, Blanca 15. Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio 0-1 Zapata Caparros, Sergio 16. Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 Aguirre Eraso, Javier 17. Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney 1-0 Martinez Rivera, Gines 18. Ramon Navas, Juan 0-1 Aledo Yanguas, Javier 19. Badia Sole, Jordi 1-0 Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Davi 20. Ramons Macias, Amanda 0-1 Bou Belda, Jaume 21. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael 1-0 Garcia Garcia, Javier 22. Garcia Picazo, Sergio 1/2 Prats Safont, Aimar 23. Simon Escalona, Irene 1/2 Gota Nieto, Maria 24. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0 Nicolas Zapata, Gines 25. Espinosa Cancino, Monica 0-1 Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro 26. Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime 0-1 Abascal Lozano, Raul 27. Pulido Esteban, Daniel 1-0 Germes Ibañez, Ricardo 28. Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel 0-1 Las Heras Alexandri, Sara 29. Martin Vadillo, Diego 0-1 Anton Quevedo, Andrea 30. Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos 1-0 Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado 31. Gomez San Juan, Hector 0-1 Pallas Ferrando, Arnau 32. Perez Perez, Marta 0-1 Jausas Lopez, Andrea 33. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio 1-0 Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose 34. Marin Martinez, Arturo 0-1 Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 35. Fernandez Galan, Marta 1/2 Jimenez Flores, David 36. Martin Maldonado, Alicia 0-1 Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro 37. Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas 0-1 Quiñonero Padilla, Maria 38. Zafra Mota, Manuel 1-0 Navas Cervera, Eduardo
 1. Abascal Lozano, Raul              ESP ----    1592   CNT
 2. Acosta Moreno, Diego              ESP ----    ----   CAN
 3. Aguirre Eraso, Javier             ESP ----    ----   NAV
 4. Alarcon Serna, Jorge              ESP ----    ----   VAL
 5. Alba Yahyaoui, Daniel Sidney      ESP ----    ----   AND
 6. Aledo Yanguas, Javier             ESP ----    ----   VAL
 7. Alonso Fernandez, Javier          ESP ----    ----   AND
 8. Anton Quevedo, Andrea             ESP ----    ----   MAD
 9. Antunez Muñoz, Ines               ESP ----    ----   AND
10. Arrabal Castaño, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   AND
11. Badia Sole, Jordi                 ESP ----    ----   CAT
12. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro              ESP ----    ----   RIO
13. Bento Iglesias, Pablo             ESP ----    ----   MAD
14. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo         ESP ----    ----   MAD
15. Blom-Dahl Ramos, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   VAL
16. Bou Belda, Jaume                  ESP ----    ----   VAL
17. Bover De La Cruz, Pol             ESP ----    ----   CAT
18. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina        ESP ----    ----   AND
19. Carrillo Fuentes, Uriel           ESP ----    ----   AND
20. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier          ESP ----    ----   MAD
21. Colchero Trunigue, Nicolas        ESP ----    ----   MUR
22. De La Peña Garcia, Blanca         ESP ----    ----   AST
23. Escudero Manzano, Sergio          ESP ----    ----   MUR
24. Espinosa Cancino, Monica          ESP ----    ----   RIO
25. Fernandez Galan, Marta            ESP ----    ----   AND
26. Garcia Garcia, Javier             ESP ----    ----   AND
27. Garcia Picazo, Sergio             ESP ----    ----   VAL
28. Germes Ibañez, Ricardo            ESP ----    ----   AND
29. Gomez San Juan, Hector            ESP ----    ----   VAL
30. Gota Nieto, Maria                 ESP ----    ----   AND
31. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus            ESP ----    ----   MUR
32. Jausas Lopez, Andrea              ESP ----    ----   CAT
33. Jimenez Almasa, Francisco Jose    ESP ----    ----   AND
34. Jimenez Flores, David             ESP ----    ----   AND
35. Lacuesta Garcia, Jaime            ESP ----    ----   AND
36. Las Heras Alexandri, Sara         ESP ----    ----   CAT
37. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel      ESP ----    ----   AND
38. Lopez Carballal, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   GAL
39. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo                ESP ----    ----   EXT
40. Luengo Fernandez, Jairo           ESP ----    ----   AND
41. Marin Martinez, Arturo            ESP ----    ----   MUR
42. Marquez Cuerpo, David             ESP ----    ----   AND
43. Marti Pajuelo, Manel              ESP ----    ----   CAT
44. Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco David ESP ----    ----   AND
45. Martin Maldonado, Alicia          ESP ----    ----   AND
46. Martin Vadillo, Diego             ESP ----    ----   CTM
47. Martinez Rivera, Gines            ESP ----    ----   AST
48. Moreno Valero, Raul               ESP ----    ----   CTM
49. Muñoz Pelaez, Manuel              ESP ----    ----   AND
50. Navas Cervera, Anabel             ESP ----    ----   AND
51. Navas Cervera, Eduardo            ESP ----    ----   AND
52. Nicolas Zapata, Gines             ESP ----    ----   VAL
53. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel       ESP ----    ----   AND
54. Ontabal Diaz-Regañon, Pedro       ESP ----    ----   CTM
55. Orantes Taboada, Francisco        ESP ----    ----   AND
56. Pallas Ferrando, Arnau            ESP ----    ----   CAT
57. Perez Mondejar, Adler             ESP ----    ----   MAD
58. Perez Perez, Marta                ESP ----    ----   MAD
59. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro             ESP ----    ----   CTL
60. Prats Safont, Aimar               ESP ----    ----   CAT
61. Puga Sanchez, Miguel              ESP ----    ----   GAL
62. Pulido Esteban, Daniel            ESP ----    ----   AND
63. Quiñonero Padilla, Maria          ESP ----    ----   MUR
64. Ramon Navas, Juan                 ESP ----    ----   CAT
65. Ramons Macias, Amanda             ESP ----    ----   CAN
66. Rodriguez Lapetra, Jaime          ESP ----    ----   CAN
67. Rodriguez Lapetra, Javier         ESP ----    ----   CAN
68. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael            ESP ----    ----   CTL
69. Roig Serralta, Nadal              ESP ----    ----   BAL
70. Roma Barge, Gabriel               ESP ----    ----   GAL
71. Sahuquillo Cruz, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----   MAD
72. Sanchez Caballero, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----   MAD
73. Simon Escalona, Irene             ESP ----    ----   CTM
74. Sosa Viudez, Gonzalo Amado        ESP ----    ----   AND
75. Tarifa Escobosa, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   AND
76. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio            ESP ----    ----   AND
77. Wong Colmenares, German Dario     ESP ----    ----   MAD
78. Zafra Mota, Manuel                ESP ----    ----   AND
79. Zapata Caparros, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   AND