Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

ITT 54 Aniversario de Villa Martelli Villa Martelli (Argentina)
08.07 - 16.08.2008
Cerrado
Categoría 3
Página oficial
Argentina
 Argentina
Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Goldwaser, Christian   2374 ARG    · 0 1 = = 1 1 = 1 1 = 1   8.0/11  38,25
 2. Iermito, Sebastian     2385 ARG f  1 · = 0 = 1 = = 1 1 1 1   8.0/11  38,00
 3. Filgueira, Hernan      2330 ARG f  0 = · = = 1 1 1 1 = 1 1   8.0/11  35,75
 4. Rodriguez Vila, Andres 2531 URU g  = 1 = · = 0 1 0 1 1 1     6.5/10  33,75
 5. Pacheco, Marco         2405 PER f  = = = = · = = = 1 = = 1   6.5/11  32,00
 6. Nina, Miguel Angel     2252 PER f  0 0 0 1 = · 1 1 = = = 1   6.0/11  25,75
 7. Barrionuevo, Pablo     2363 ARG f  0 = 0 0 = 0 · 1 0 1 1 =   4.5/11  18,50
 8. Paglilla, Carlos       2343 ARG m  = = 0 1 = 0 0 · 0 = = =   4.0/11  22,00
 9. Guerrero, Alvaro       2154 URU    0 0 0 0 0 = 1 1 · = 1     4.0/10  15,75
10. Malbran, Guillermo     2241 ARG m  0 0 = 0 = = 0 = = · = =   3.5/11  16,75
11. Aguilar, Andres        2252 ARG    = 0 0 0 = = 0 = 0 = · 0   2.5/11  14,00
12. Delai, Paula Fernanda  2081 BRA wf 0 0 0   0 0 = =   = 1 ·   2.5/9    8,50
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 11

Barrionuevo, Pablo - Filgueira, Hernan 0-1 Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Nina, Miguel Angel 0-1 Guerrero, Alvaro - Delai, Paula Fernanda - Aguilar, Andres - Goldwaser, Christian 1/2 Iermito, Sebastian - Pacheco, Marco 1/2 Paglilla, Carlos - Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 Ronda 10

Filgueira, Hernan - Paglilla, Carlos 1-0 Malbran, Guillermo - Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 Pacheco, Marco - Aguilar, Andres 1/2 Goldwaser, Christian - Guerrero, Alvaro 1-0 Delai, Paula Fernanda - Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Nina, Miguel Angel - Barrionuevo, Pablo 1-0 Ronda 9

Nina, Miguel Angel - Filgueira, Hernan 0-1 Barrionuevo, Pablo - Delai, Paula Fernanda 1/2 Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Goldwaser, Christian 1/2 Guerrero, Alvaro - Pacheco, Marco 0-1 Aguilar, Andres - Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 Iermito, Sebastian - Paglilla, Carlos 1/2 Ronda 8

Filgueira, Hernan - Iermito, Sebastian 1/2 Paglilla, Carlos - Aguilar, Andres 1/2 Malbran, Guillermo - Guerrero, Alvaro 1/2 Pacheco, Marco - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1/2 Goldwaser, Christian - Barrionuevo, Pablo 1-0 Delai, Paula Fernanda - Nina, Miguel Angel 0-1 Ronda 7

Delai, Paula Fernanda - Filgueira, Hernan 0-1 Nina, Miguel Angel - Goldwaser, Christian 0-1 Barrionuevo, Pablo - Pacheco, Marco 1/2 Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Malbran, Guillermo 1-0 Guerrero, Alvaro - Paglilla, Carlos 1-0 Aguilar, Andres - Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 Ronda 6

Filgueira, Hernan - Aguilar, Andres 1-0 Iermito, Sebastian - Guerrero, Alvaro 1-0 Paglilla, Carlos - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1-0 Malbran, Guillermo - Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 Pacheco, Marco - Nina, Miguel Angel 1/2 Goldwaser, Christian - Delai, Paula Fernanda 1-0 Ronda 5

Goldwaser, Christian - Filgueira, Hernan 1-0 Delai, Paula Fernanda - Pacheco, Marco 0-1 Nina, Miguel Angel - Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 Barrionuevo, Pablo - Paglilla, Carlos 1-0 Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Iermito, Sebastian 1-0 Guerrero, Alvaro - Aguilar, Andres 1-0 Ronda 4

Filgueira, Hernan - Guerrero, Alvaro 1-0 Aguilar, Andres - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1 Iermito, Sebastian - Barrionuevo, Pablo 1/2 Paglilla, Carlos - Nina, Miguel Angel 0-1 Malbran, Guillermo - Delai, Paula Fernanda 1/2 Pacheco, Marco - Goldwaser, Christian 1/2 Ronda 3

Pacheco, Marco - Filgueira, Hernan 1/2 Goldwaser, Christian - Malbran, Guillermo 1-0 Delai, Paula Fernanda - Paglilla, Carlos 1/2 Nina, Miguel Angel - Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 Barrionuevo, Pablo - Aguilar, Andres 1-0 Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Guerrero, Alvaro 1-0 Ronda 2

Filgueira, Hernan - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1/2 Guerrero, Alvaro - Barrionuevo, Pablo 1-0 Aguilar, Andres - Nina, Miguel Angel 1/2 Iermito, Sebastian - Delai, Paula Fernanda 1-0 Paglilla, Carlos - Goldwaser, Christian 1/2 Malbran, Guillermo - Pacheco, Marco 1/2 Ronda 1

Malbran, Guillermo - Filgueira, Hernan 1/2 Pacheco, Marco - Paglilla, Carlos 1/2 Goldwaser, Christian - Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 Delai, Paula Fernanda - Aguilar, Andres 1-0 Nina, Miguel Angel - Guerrero, Alvaro 1/2 Barrionuevo, Pablo - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1

Participantes

1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres URU 2531 g 2. Pacheco, Marco PER 2405 f 3. Iermito, Sebastian ARG 2385 f 4. Goldwaser, Christian ARG 2374 5. Barrionuevo, Pablo ARG 2363 f 6. Paglilla, Carlos ARG 2343 m 7. Filgueira, Hernan ARG 2330 f 8. Nina, Miguel Angel PER 2252 f 9. Aguilar, Andres ARG 2252 10. Malbran, Guillermo ARG 2241 m 11. Guerrero, Alvaro URU 2154 12. Delai, Paula Fernanda BRA 2081 wf Media elo: 2309 Categoría: 3

ITT 54 Aniversario de Villa Martelli

Calendario ---------------------------- Ronda 1 08/07/2008 - 19:00 Ronda 2 09/07/2008 - 10:00 Ronda 3 09/07/2008 - 19:00 Ronda 4 10/07/2008 - 19:00 Ronda 5 11/07/2008 - 19:00 Ronda 6 12/07/2008 - 10:00 Ronda 7 13/07/2008 - 10:00 Ronda 8 13/07/2008 - 19:00 Ronda 9 14/07/2008 - 19:00 Ronda 10 15/07/2008 - 19:00 Ronda 11 16/07/2008 - 19:00 ----------------------------