Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

24. Aberto Xadrez Albariño Cambados (España)
01 - 09.08.2008
Suizo

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

 Galicia España
Clasificación
 1.  4 Filip, Lucian                    ROU 2461    7.0   37.5
 2. 10 Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis        ESP 2370 f  7.0   35.0  Ara
 3. 16 Berbatov, Kiprian                BUL 2250 f  6.5   36.0
 4.  3 Starostits, Ilmars               LAT 2497 m  6.5   34.5
 5.  6 Petkov, Vladimir                 BUL 2423 g  6.5   34.0
 6.  5 Dimitrov, Vladimir               BUL 2450 g  6.5   31.0  Can
 7.  9 Garcia Castro, Pablo             ESP 2390 m  6.5   31.0  Gal
 8. 14 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael          ESP 2312 m  6.0   34.0  Gal
 9.  7 Ivanov, Jordan                   BUL 2421 m  6.0   32.0  Can
10.  2 Rusev, Krasimir                  BUL 2508 m  6.0   31.0
11.  8 Ortiz Suarez, Isam               CUB 2392 m  6.0   30.5
12. 13 Permuy Lorenzo, Carlos Javier    ESP 2335 f  6.0   29.5  Gal
13. 21 Stanoev, Atanas                  BUL 2198    6.0   28.5
14. 19 Corona Garcia, Tomas             ESP 2210    5.5   30.5  Gal
15. 18 Fernandez De Pablo, Miguel A     ESP 2232    5.5   29.5  Ctl
16. 17 Torrado Quintela, Julio          ESP 2245    5.5   29.0  Gal
17.  1 Manolache, Marius                ROU 2521 g  5.5   29.0
18. 20 Trigo Urquijo, Sergio            ESP 2200    5.5   27.0  Eus
19. 28 Orlovska, Madara                 LAT 2021    5.0   30.0
20. 15 Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto     ESP 2272    5.0   30.0  Gal
21. 12 Milchev, Nikolay                 BUL 2356 f  5.0   29.0
22. 26 De Dios Alija, Rafael            ESP 2023    5.0   26.0  Mad
23. 27 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex         ESP 2022    5.0   25.0  Eus
24. 22 Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel    ESP 2183    5.0   24.0  Ctl
25. 34 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido       ESP 1917    5.0   23.0  Mad
26. 41 Prado Garcia, Alejandro          ESP 1885    5.0   22.5  Gal
27. 24 Torres Domínguez, David          ESP 2134    4.5   25.0  Gal
28. 29 Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis       ESP 1992    4.5   25.0  Ctl
29. 37 Guijarro Arca, Basilio           ESP 1915    4.5   23.0  Gal
30. 23 Pena Torres, Jose Carlos         ESP 2143    4.5   22.0  Gal
31. 49 Outeiral Gonzalez, Ricardo       ESP 1792    4.5   21.5  Gal
32. 40 Otero Chaves, Carlos Miguel      ESP 1903    4.5   21.5  Gal
33. 33 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio         ESP 1919    4.5   21.0  Ara
34. 43 Montero Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1870    4.5   21.0  Mad
35. 56 Maneiro Blanco, Jose             ESP 1695    4.5   18.0  Gal
36. 25 Elizondo Market, Juan Marcos     ESP 2070    4.5   15.5  Eus
37. 32 Sanchez De Leon, Menendez Rafae  ESP 1932    4.0   23.0  Gal
38. 53 Bazal Bouzas, Xose Henrique      ESP 1757    4.0   22.5  Gal
39. 45 Maria Lopez, Jorge Luis          ESP 1846    4.0   20.5  Gal
40. 39 Bouza-Brey, Teijeiro Gonzalo     ESP 1904    4.0   20.5  Gal
41. 30 Lago Fernandez, Fernando         ESP 1965    4.0   20.5  Gal
42. 54 Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago        ESP 1730    4.0   20.5  Gal
43. 44 Campelo Bermudez, Javier         ESP 1870    4.0   19.0  Gal
44. 59 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel        ESP 1588    4.0   18.5  Gal
45. 36 Outeiro Padin, Heladio           ESP 1916    4.0   18.0  Gal
46. 51 Iglesias Iglesias, Jose Manuel   ESP 1787    4.0   14.5  Gal
47. 63 Pereiro Rodríguez, Diego         ESP 1607    4.0   13.5  Gal
48. 35 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio          ESP 1916    3.5   22.0  Gal
49. 38 Galard Agustin, Tomas E          ESP 1905    3.5   20.5  Ctl
50. 46 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando        ESP 1836    3.5   19.0  Gal
51. 48 Otero Ramirez, Angel             ESP 1806    3.5   17.5  Gal
52. 57 Diz Suarez, Carlos               ESP 1689    3.5   17.0  Gal
53. 58 Bedoya Ramos, Hector Mario       ESP 1683    3.5   16.5  Gal
54. 64 Montans Lopez, Adrian            ESP 1357    3.5   14.5  Gal
55. 60 Abal Cores, Lucas                ESP 1566    3.5   14.0  Gal
56. 42 Buil Montanes, Carlos            ESP 1882    3.0   17.5  Ara
57. 50 Prol Lusquinos, Jose Manuel      ESP 1792    3.0   13.0  Gal
58. 55 Rodriguez Domínguez, Ramon       ESP 1706    3.0   12.5  Gal
59. 11 Astaneh Lopez, Alex              IRL 2357 f  2.5   20.0  Gal
60. 65 Varela Fernandez, Andres         ESP 1331    2.5   14.0  Gal
61. 67 Rodriguez Plana, Jose Israel     ESP ----    2.5   14.0  Gal
62. 66 Otero Perez, Javier              ESP ----    2.5    7.0  Gal
63. 52 Farto Orozco, David              ESP 1787    2.0   12.5  Gal
64. 62 Alvarino Pita, Fernando          ESP 1678    2.0   12.5  Gal
65. 47 Fernandez Rey, Jorge             ESP 1834    2.0    6.0  Gal
66. 31 Villar Perez, Samuel             ESP 1937    1.5   13.0  Gal
67. 61 Rozada Olivares, Jose Francisco  ESP 1685    1.5   11.0  Gal



Ronda 9

1. Filip Lucian 1/2 Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 2. Starostits Ilmars 1/2 Dimitrov Vladimir 3. Rusev Krasimir 1/2 Petkov Vladimir 4. Ortiz Suarez Isam 1/2 Ivanov Jordan 5. Berbatov Kiprian 1-0 Torrado Quintela Julio 6. Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 7. Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier 1-0 Milchev Nikolay 8. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 De Dios Alija Rafael 9. Orlovska Madara 0-1 Stanoev Atanas 10. Torres Dominguez David - + Manolache Marius 11. Guijarro Arca Basilio 0-1 Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 12. Corona Garcia Tomas 1-0 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 13. Montero Garcia Fco Javier 0-1 Trigo Urquijo Sergio 14. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1-0 Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 15. Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 0-1 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 16. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 1-0 Campelo Bermudez Javier 17. Prado Garcia Alejandro 1-0 Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 18. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1-0 Otero Ramirez Angel 19. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 0-1 Elizondo Market Juan Marcos 20. Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 0-1 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 21. Salgado Gonzalez Julio - + Maneiro Blanco Jose 22. Outeiro Padin Heladio 1/2 Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 23. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1/2 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 24. Lago Fernandez Fernando 1-0 Diz Suarez Carlos 25. Buil Montanes Carlos 0-1 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 26. Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 0-1 Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 27. Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 0-1 Abal Cores Lucas 28. Montans Lopez Adrian 1-0 Varela Fernandez Andres 29. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1-0 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 30. Otero Perez Javier 1-0 Alvarino Pita Fernando 31. Fernandez Rey Jorge 1-0 Descanso Ronda 8

1. Starostits Ilmars 1/2 Filip Lucian 2. Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 1-0 Berbatov Kiprian 3. Ivanov Jordan 1/2 Rusev Krasimir 4. Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 5. Petkov Vladimir 1-0 Orlovska Madara 6. Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 0-1 Ortiz Suarez Isam 7. Trigo Urquijo Sergio 0-1 Garcia Castro Pablo 8. Torrado Quintela Julio 1-0 Corona Garcia Tomas 9. Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Torres Dominguez David 10. Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 0-1 Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier 11. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 12. Stanoev Atanas 1-0 Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 13. De Dios Alija Rafael 1-0 Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique 14. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 1/2 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 15. Manolache Marius 1-0 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 16. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 17. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0-1 Montero Garcia Fco Javier 18. Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 1-0 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 19. Guijarro Arca Basilio 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 20. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1-0 Buil Montanes Carlos 21. Otero Ramirez Angel 1/2 Elizondo Market Juan Marcos 22. Campelo Bermudez Javier 1-0 Lago Fernandez Fernando 23. Galard Agustin Tomas E 1/2 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 24. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 0-1 Prado Garcia Alejandro 25. Abal Cores Lucas 0-1 Outeiro Padin Heladio 26. Maneiro Blanco Jose 1-0 Montans Lopez Adrian 27. Diz Suarez Carlos 1-0 Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 28. Varela Fernandez Andres 0-1 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 29. Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 30. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 1-0 Alvarino Pita Fernando 31. Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 1-0 Farto Orozco David 32. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 0-1 Otero Perez Javier Ronda 7

1. Filip Lucian 1-0 Petkov Vladimir 2. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1/2 Berbatov Kiprian 3. Ortiz Suarez Isam 0-1 Starostits Ilmars 4. Corona Garcia Tomas 0-1 Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 5. Rusev Krasimir 1-0 Milchev Nikolay 6. Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 7. Ivanov Jordan 1-0 Stanoev Atanas 8. Orlovska Madara 1-0 Manolache Marius 9. Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Guijarro Arca Basilio 10. Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier 1/2 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 11. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 12. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0-1 Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 13. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 0-1 Trigo Urquijo Sergio 14. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 0-1 Torres Dominguez David 15. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1/2 Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique 16. Prado Garcia Alejandro 0-1 De Dios Alija Rafael 17. Buil Montanes Carlos 0-1 Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 18. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1-0 Campelo Bermudez Javier 19. Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 1-0 Galard Agustin Tomas E 20. Lago Fernandez Fernando 1/2 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 21. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 1-0 Diz Suarez Carlos 22. Montero Garcia Fco Javier 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 23. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 24. Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 1-0 Montans Lopez Adrian 25. Elizondo Market Juan Marcos 1-0 Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 26. Outeiro Padin Heladio 1/2 Maneiro Blanco Jose 27. Farto Orozco David 0-1 Otero Ramirez Angel 28. Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 29. Alvarino Pita Fernando 1/2 Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 30. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 0-1 Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 31. Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Varela Fernandez Andres 32. Otero Perez Javier 0-1 Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel Ronda 6

1. Berbatov Kiprian 1/2 Filip Lucian 2. Petkov Vladimir 1-0 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 3. Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 1/2 Dimitrov Vladimir 4. Manolache Marius 0-1 Corona Garcia Tomas 5. Starostits Ilmars 1-0 Garcia Castro Pablo 6. Milchev Nikolay 1/2 Ivanov Jordan 7. Torrado Quintela Julio 0-1 Ortiz Suarez Isam 8. Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 0-1 Stanoev Atanas 9. Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 10. De Dios Alija Rafael 0-1 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 11. Trigo Urquijo Sergio 1/2 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 12. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 0-1 Orlovska Madara 13. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1/2 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 14. Torres Dominguez David 1-0 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 15. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 16. Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique 1-0 Lago Fernandez Fernando 17. Diz Suarez Carlos 0-1 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 18. Guijarro Arca Basilio 1-0 Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 19. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 20. Otero Ramirez Angel 0-1 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 21. Outeiro Padin Heladio 0-1 Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 22. Galard Agustin Tomas E 1-0 Farto Orozco David 23. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0-1 Buil Montanes Carlos 24. Campelo Bermudez Javier 1-0 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 25. Maneiro Blanco Jose 0-1 Montero Garcia Fco Javier 26. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1-0 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 27. Varela Fernandez Andres 0-1 Abal Cores Lucas 28. Montans Lopez Adrian 1-0 Fernandez Rey Jorge 29. Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 1-0 Otero Perez Javier Ronda 5

1. Filip Lucian 1-0 Manolache Marius 2. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 Starostits Ilmars 3. Rusev Krasimir 0-1 Berbatov Kiprian 4. Dimitrov Vladimir 1/2 Milchev Nikolay 5. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 0-1 Petkov Vladimir 6. Garcia Castro Pablo 1/2 Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 7. Orlovska Madara 0-1 Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 8. Ivanov Jordan 1-0 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 9. Ortiz Suarez Isam 1-0 Torres Dominguez David 10. Stanoev Atanas 1/2 Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier 11. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 12. Corona Garcia Tomas 1-0 Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique 13. Trigo Urquijo Sergio 1-0 Guijarro Arca Basilio 14. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 15. Galard Agustin Tomas E 0-1 De Dios Alija Rafael 16. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 1-0 Outeiro Padin Heladio 17. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 1/2 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 18. Lago Fernandez Fernando 1/2 Prado Garcia Alejandro 19. Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 0-1 Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 20. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 1-0 Campelo Bermudez Javier 21. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 0-1 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 22. Varela Fernandez Andres - + Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 23. Buil Montanes Carlos 1/2 Maneiro Blanco Jose 24. Montero Garcia Fco Javier 0-1 Diz Suarez Carlos 25. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 26. Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 1-0 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 27. Elizondo Market Juan Marcos 1/2 Montans Lopez Adrian 28. Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 0-1 Otero Ramirez Angel 29. Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 0-1 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 30. Farto Orozco David 1-0 Alvarino Pita Fernando 31. Abal Cores Lucas 1-0 Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 32. Otero Perez Javier 0-1 Fernandez Rey Jorge Ronda 4

1. Manolache Marius 1-0 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 2. Starostits Ilmars 1-0 Corona Garcia Tomas 3. Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier 0-1 Filip Lucian 4. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 Ivanov Jordan 5. Berbatov Kiprian 1-0 Astaneh Lopez Alex 6. Rusev Krasimir 1-0 Trigo Urquijo Sergio 7. De Dios Alija Rafael 0-1 Dimitrov Vladimir 8. Petkov Vladimir 1-0 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 9. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 0-1 Garcia Castro Pablo 10. Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 1-0 Lago Fernandez Fernando 11. Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 12. Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 13. Prado Garcia Alejandro 0-1 Ortiz Suarez Isam 14. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 15. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 0-1 Stanoev Atanas 16. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 17. Torres Dominguez David 1-0 Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 18. Villar Perez Samuel - + Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique 19. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 0-1 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 20. Maneiro Blanco Jose 0-1 Guijarro Arca Basilio 21. Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 1-0 Varela Fernandez Andres 22. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 23. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio + - Otero Ramirez Angel 24. Outeiro Padin Heladio 1-0 Farto Orozco David 25. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 1/2 Buil Montanes Carlos 26. Campelo Bermudez Javier 1-0 Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 27. Alvarino Pita Fernando 0-1 Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 28. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 29. Montans Lopez Adrian 1/2 Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 30. Diz Suarez Carlos 1-0 Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 31. Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 1-0 Otero Perez Javier 32. Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Elizondo Market Juan Marcos Ronda 3

1. Ivanov Jordan 1/2 Berbatov Kiprian 2. Corona Garcia Tomas 1/2 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 3. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 4. Torrado Quintela Julio 0-1 Manolache Marius 5. Stanoev Atanas 0-1 Starostits Ilmars 6. Filip Lucian 1-0 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 7. Ortiz Suarez Isam 0-1 Orlovska Madara 8. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 1/2 Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 9. Astaneh Lopez Alex 1-0 Villar Perez Samuel 10. Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Outeiro Padin Heladio 11. Buil Montanes Carlos 0-1 Trigo Urquijo Sergio 12. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 0-1 Prado Garcia Alejandro 13. Otero Ramirez Angel 0-1 De Dios Alija Rafael 14. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 1-0 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 15. Lago Fernandez Fernando 1-0 Alvarino Pita Fernando 16. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 1-0 Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 17. Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 0-1 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 18. Guijarro Arca Basilio 1-0 Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 19. Abal Cores Lucas 0-1 Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 20. Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 0-1 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 21. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1-0 Montans Lopez Adrian 22. Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique 1-0 Otero Perez Javier 23. Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 0-1 Maneiro Blanco Jose 24. Varela Fernandez Andres 1-0 Diz Suarez Carlos 25. Elizondo Market Juan Marcos 0-1 Campelo Bermudez Javier 26. Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 27. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1-0 Descanso Ronda 2

1. Trigo Urquijo Sergio 0-1 Ivanov Jordan 2. Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 1/2 Stanoev Atanas 3. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1/2 Astaneh Lopez Alex 4. De Dios Alija Rafael 0-1 Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier 5. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 6. Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 0-1 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 7. Berbatov Kiprian 1-0 Galard Agustin Tomas E 8. Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 1-0 Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 9. Alvarino Pita Fernando 0-1 Corona Garcia Tomas 10. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 0-1 Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 11. Campelo Bermudez Javier 0-1 Dimitrov Vladimir 12. Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 1-0 Elizondo Market Juan Marcos 13. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0-1 Buil Montanes Carlos 14. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel - + Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 15. Outeiro Padin Heladio 1-0 Fernandez Rey Jorge 16. Diz Suarez Carlos 1/2 Guijarro Arca Basilio 17. Prado Garcia Alejandro 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 18. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 1-0 Descanso Ronda 1

1. Manolache Marius 1-0 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 2. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 3. Starostits Ilmars 1-0 Outeiro Padin Heladio 4. Guijarro Arca Basilio 0-1 Filip Lucian 5. Dimitrov Vladimir 0-1 Galard Agustin Tomas E 6. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro Gonzalo 0-1 Petkov Vladimir 7. Ivanov Jordan 1-0 Prado Garcia Alejandro 8. Buil Montanes Carlos 0-1 Ortiz Suarez Isam 9. Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Campelo Bermudez Javier 10. Maria Lopez Jorge Luis 0-1 Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis 11. Astaneh Lopez Alex 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 12. Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Milchev Nikolay 13. Permuy Lorenzo Carlos Javier 1-0 Outeiral Gonzalez Ricardo 14. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 15. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 16. Farto Orozco David 0-1 Berbatov Kiprian 17. Torrado Quintela Julio 1-0 Bazal Bouzas Xose Henrique 18. Maneiro Blanco Jose 0-1 Fernandez De Pablo Miguel A 19. Corona Garcia Tomas 1-0 Diz Suarez Carlos 20. Bedoya Ramos Hector Mario 0-1 Trigo Urquijo Sergio 21. Stanoev Atanas 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 22. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 0-1 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 23. Elizondo Market Juan Marcos 0-1 Alvarino Pita Fernando 24. Pereiro Rodriguez Diego 0-1 De Dios Alija Rafael 25. Orlovska Madara 1-0 Rodriguez Dominguez Ramon 26. Montans Lopez Adrian 0-1 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 27. Villar Perez Samuel 1-0 Varela Fernandez Andres 28. Otero Perez Javier 0-1 Sanchez De Leon Menendez R 29. Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel 1-0 Descanso

Participantes

1. Manolache, Marius ROU 2521 g 2. Rusev, Krasimir BUL 2508 m 3. Starostits, Ilmars LAT 2497 m 4. Filip, Lucian ROU 2461 5. Dimitrov, Vladimir BUL 2450 g Can 6. Petkov, Vladimir BUL 2423 g 7. Ivanov, Jordan BUL 2421 m Can 8. Ortiz Suarez, Isam CUB 2392 m 9. Garcia Castro, Pablo ESP 2390 m Gal 10. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis ESP 2370 f Ara 11. Astaneh Lopez, Alex IRL 2357 f Gal 12. Milchev, Nikolay BUL 2356 f 13. Permuy Lorenzo, Carlos Javier ESP 2335 f Gal 14. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP 2312 m Gal 15. Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto ESP 2272 Gal 16. Berbatov, Kiprian BUL 2250 f 17. Torrado Quintela, Julio ESP 2245 Gal 18. Fernandez De Pablo, Miguel A ESP 2232 Ctl 19. Corona Garcia, Tomas ESP 2210 Gal 20. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio ESP 2200 Eus 21. Stanoev, Atanas BUL 2198 22. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel ESP 2183 Ctl 23. Pena Torres, Jose Carlos ESP 2143 Gal 24. Torres Domínguez, David ESP 2134 Gal 25. Elizondo Market, Juan Marcos ESP 2070 Eus 26. De Dios Alija, Rafael ESP 2023 Mad 27. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex ESP 2022 Eus 28. Orlovska, Madara LAT 2021 29. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis ESP 1992 Ctl 30. Lago Fernandez, Fernando ESP 1965 Gal 31. Villar Perez, Samuel ESP 1937 Gal 32. Sanchez De Leon, Menendez Rafae ESP 1932 Gal 33. Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio ESP 1919 Ara 34. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido ESP 1917 Mad 35. Salgado Gonzalez, Julio ESP 1916 Gal 36. Outeiro Padin, Heladio ESP 1916 Gal 37. Guijarro Arca, Basilio ESP 1915 Gal 38. Galard Agustin, Tomas E ESP 1905 Ctl 39. Bouza-Brey, Teijeiro Gonzalo ESP 1904 Gal 40. Otero Chaves, Carlos Miguel ESP 1903 Gal 41. Prado Garcia, Alejandro ESP 1885 Gal 42. Buil Montanes, Carlos ESP 1882 Ara 43. Montero Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1870 Mad 44. Campelo Bermudez, Javier ESP 1870 Gal 45. Maria Lopez, Jorge Luis ESP 1846 Gal 46. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando ESP 1836 Gal 47. Fernandez Rey, Jorge ESP 1834 Gal 48. Otero Ramirez, Angel ESP 1806 Gal 49. Outeiral Gonzalez, Ricardo ESP 1792 Gal 50. Prol Lusquinos, Jose Manuel ESP 1792 Gal 51. Iglesias Iglesias, Jose Manuel ESP 1787 Gal 52. Farto Orozco, David ESP 1787 Gal 53. Bazal Bouzas, Xose Henrique ESP 1757 Gal 54. Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago ESP 1730 Gal 55. Rodriguez Domínguez, Ramon ESP 1706 Gal 56. Maneiro Blanco, Jose ESP 1695 Gal 57. Diz Suarez, Carlos ESP 1689 Gal 58. Bedoya Ramos, Hector Mario ESP 1683 Gal 59. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel ESP 1588 Gal 60. Abal Cores, Lucas ESP 1566 Gal 61. Rozada Olivares, Jose Francisco ESP 1685 Gal 62. Alvarino Pita, Fernando ESP 1678 Gal 63. Pereiro Rodríguez, Diego ESP 1607 Gal 64. Montans Lopez, Adrian ESP 1357 Gal 65. Varela Fernandez, Andres ESP 1331 Gal 66. Otero Perez, Javier ESP ---- Gal 67. Rodriguez Plana, Jose Israel ESP ---- Gal

24. Aberto Xadrez Albariño

Video de Alex Rodríguez...: http://www.alexakechess.com/2008/08/xxiv-open-internacional-de-albario.html Crónicas de Alex Rodríguez: http://www.alexakechess.com/search/label/Torneos%20en%20Galicia