Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

20. Trofeo de Ferias - 16. Semana de la Juventud Trofeo Alabarderos 2008 Sonseca (España)
24.08.2008
Suizo
Página oficial
burguillos32@hotmail.com
Tel: 600 098 331

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña


 1. Alonso Cantero, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    2125   6.0   14.5  21.5  21.0  Abs   C.A. Mocejon
 2. Gijon Fernandez, Domingo       ESP ----    2086   5.0   15.0  23.0  18.5  Abs   C.A. Puertollano
 3. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge        ESP 1756    1710   5.0   15.0  22.0  19.5  S16   C.A. Sonseca
 4. Pastrana Fernandez, Jose Maria ESP 1641    1740   5.0   14.0  20.0  17.0  Abs   C.A. Villafranca
 5. Talavera, Santiago             ESP 1777    ----   4.5   17.5  25.5  19.0  S16   C.A. Villafranca
 6. Mena Corrochano, Alberto       ESP 2218    ----   4.5   16.5  24.5  17.5  Abs   C.A. Talavera
 7. Sanchez Lopez, Diego           ESP 1966    ----   4.5   16.0  24.5  17.0  Abs   C.A. Talavera
 8. Alonso Vara, Maria             ESP ----    1570   4.5   13.0  18.5  16.0  Absf  C.A. Bargas
 9. Alcazar Mata, Jesus            ESP 1631    1807   4.5   13.0  18.5  15.5  Abs   C.A. Ocaña
10. Lopez Sesmero, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    1300   4.0   16.5  23.0  16.5  Abs   Villacañas
11. Lopez Martin, Jaime            ESP ----    1350   4.0   16.0  22.5  14.5  S16   C.A. Sonseca
12. Martin Gayral, Hugo            ESP ----    1300   4.0   15.0  23.0  15.0  Abs   C.A. Los Navalmorales
13. Perez Fernandez, Marco Antonio ESP ----    1200   4.0   13.0  20.5  13.0  S16   Toledo
14. Garcia Gutierrez, Isabel       ESP 1634    1591   4.0   13.0  20.0  14.0  Absf  C.A. Bargas
15. Garcia Gutierrez, Jaime        ESP ----    1350   4.0   13.0  18.5  13.0  Abs   C.A. Bargas
16. Agenjo Novillo, Jose           ESP ----    1300   4.0   12.5  19.0  13.0  Abs   Villacañas
17. Ruiz Fernandez, Alvaro         ESP ----    1300   4.0   12.0  18.5  11.0  Abs   Almeria
18. Alonso Vara, Laura             ESP ----    1350   4.0   12.0  17.5  12.5  Absf  C.A. Bargas
19. Talavera Nevado, Pablo         ESP ----    1300   4.0   11.0  16.5  11.0  Abs   C.A. Los Navalmorales
20. Melgar Paramo, Isaac           ESP ----    1200   3.5   15.0  22.0  14.5  S16   C.A. Bargas
21. Moreno Brocalero, Edgar        ESP ----    1460   3.5   13.0  18.0  13.5  S16   C.A. Sonseca
22. Gonzalez Del Valls, Javier     ESP ----    1494   3.5   12.0  18.0  15.0  S16   C.A. Talavera
23. Martin Rodriguez, Pedro        ESP ----    1200   3.5    9.5  15.0  10.0  Absl  C.A. Sonseca
24. Diaz Lozano, Angel Luis        ESP ----    1200   3.0   15.5  22.0  12.0  Abs   Cabañas Sagra
25. Jimenez Mendez, Cesar          ESP ----    1300   3.0   14.5  21.0  12.0  Abs   C.A. Mora
26. Rodriguez Garcia, Jose         ESP ----    1300   3.0   13.5  18.0   9.0  Abs   C.A. Ocaña
27. Fiz Criado, Fidel              ESP 1839    1995   3.0   12.5  21.5  12.0  Abs   Madrid
28. Moreno Brocalero, Diego        ESP ----    1350   3.0   12.5  19.5  13.0  Abs   C.A. Sonseca
29. Lopez Nuñez, Angel Luis        ESP ----    1300   3.0   12.5  19.0  11.0  Abs   C.A. Mora
30. Bastanchury Pozo, Francisco    ESP ----    1300   3.0   12.5  18.5  11.0  Abs   C.A. Los Navalmorales
31. Martin Ventas, Alberto         ESP ----    1200   3.0   12.5  18.0  10.5  Absl  Sonseca
32. Barbero Bernardo, Miguel Angel ESP ----    1200   3.0   12.5  18.0   9.0  Absl  C.A. Sonseca
33. Dominguez Barbero, David       ESP ----    1350   3.0   12.5  17.5   9.5  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
34. Villanueva Gomez, Javier       ESP ----    1200   3.0   11.5  17.0   9.0  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
35. Alonso, Jose                   ESP ----    1300   3.0   11.5  16.5  11.0  Abs   C.A. Bargas
36. Sanchez Iglesias, Saul         ESP ----    1200   3.0   10.5  17.0  12.5  S16   Yebel
37. Navarro Martin-Maestro, David  ESP ----    1200   3.0   10.0  16.0  10.0  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
38. Rincon Suela, Pascual          ESP ----    1200   3.0   10.0  13.0   8.0  Abs   Cabañas Sagra
39. Palomino Aguado, Angel         ESP ----    1200   3.0    9.0  14.0   7.0  S16   Toledo
40. Suarez De La Fuente, Esperanza ESP 1934    ----   2.5   13.0  21.0  12.5  Absf  C.A. Sonseca
41. Sanchez Dorado, David          ESP ----    1350   2.5   12.5  19.0  11.5  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
42. Rivera Camino, Oscar           ESP ----    1300   2.5   12.0  18.0  11.0  Abs   Villacañas
43. Castro, Jorge                  ESP ----    1200   2.5    8.5  15.5   6.0  S16l  Sonseca
44. Garcia Castro, Juan Jose       ESP ----    1350   2.0   12.5  19.0   9.0  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
45. Arenas Martin, Daniel          ESP ----    1200   2.0   12.0  18.0   8.0  Absl  Sonseca
46. Anfahia Sanchez, Miriam        ESP ----    1200   2.0   11.0  16.5   7.0  Absf  C.A. Sonseca
47. Moraleda Gamero, Andres        ESP ----    1200   2.0   11.0  16.0   5.0  Abs   Toledo
48. Arroyo Gomez, Nazaret          ESP ----    1200   2.0   10.5  17.0   8.0  Absf  Sonseca
49. Martin Martin, Jose Maria      ESP ----    1300   2.0   10.5  15.5   9.0  Abs   C.A. Ontigola
50. Perez Martin, Gregorio         ESP ----    1200   2.0   10.0  15.0   6.0  Absl  Sonseca
51. Simon Garcia, Sonia            ESP ----    1300   2.0   10.0  14.0   5.0  Absf  C.A. Sonseca
52. Sanchez Iglesias, Alberto      ESP ----    1200   2.0    9.5  14.5   6.0  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
53. Sanchez Iglesias, Carlos       ESP ----    1200   2.0    9.5  13.5   6.0  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
54. Romero Camino, Sergio          ESP ----    1200   1.5    9.5  15.0   3.5  Absl  Sonseca
55. Perez Sanchez, Pablo Alfonso   ESP ----    1200   1.5    9.0  12.5   3.5  Abs   Almeria
56. Gonzalez Dorado, Ulises        ESP ----    1200   1.5    7.0  10.5   4.0  S16l  C.A. Sonseca
57. Garcia, Dionisio               ESP ----    1200   1.0   10.5  15.0   2.0  Abs   Mora
58. Barbero Gonzalez, Ivan         ESP ----    1200   1.0    9.5  15.5   4.5  S16l  Sonseca
59. Perez Chirinos, Alberto        ESP ----    1200   1.0    9.0  13.5   4.0  Absl  Sonseca
60. Peces, Manuel                  ESP ----    1200   1.0    4.0  10.0   1.0  Absl  Sonseca
61. Gutierrez Leganes, Tomas       ESP ----    1200   0.0    9.0  13.5   0.0  S16l  Sonseca
62. Alonso Garcia, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    1300   0.0    3.5   3.5   0.0  Abs   Toledo
63. Marugal Muñoz, Ivan            ESP ----    1200   0.0    1.5   1.5   0.0  S16l  Sonseca
 1. Santos Olmo, Fran              ESP ----    ----   7.0   22.5  32.5  28.0  S12   C.A. Bargas
 2. Melgar Paramo, Iris            ESP ----    ----   6.0   20.5  29.0  24.0  S12f  C.A. Bargas
 3. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo      ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0  33.5  24.0  S10   Tres Cantos
 4. Ontalba Diaz, Andres           ESP ----    ----   5.0   19.5  28.5  21.0  S10   Ocaña
 5. Martin Huete, Roberto          ESP ----    ----   5.0   18.0  27.5  19.0  S12   C.A. Mora
 6. Melgar Paramo, Cristina        ESP ----    ----   4.5   21.5  30.5  19.5  S12f  C.A. Bargas
 7. Ontalba Diaz, Pedro            ESP ----    ----   4.5   20.5  29.0  20.5  S10   Ocaña
 8. Martin Vadillo, Diego          ESP ----    ----   4.0   22.0  31.5  18.0  S10   C.A. Ontigola
 9. Jimenez Mendez, Clara          ESP ----    ----   4.0   20.5  30.5  17.0  S12f  C.A. Mora
10. Labrador Rodriguez, Jesus      ESP ----    ----   4.0   18.0  26.0  15.0  S12   Toledo
11. Martin Claudio, Andres         ESP ----    ----   4.0   17.5  26.5  14.0  S10   C.A. Sonseca
12. Martin, Adrian                 ESP ----    ----   4.0   16.0  21.0  15.0  S10   C.A. Bargas
13. Palomino Aguado, Alberto       ESP ----    ----   4.0   15.0  21.5  15.0  S10   Toledo
14. Martin Huete, Gonzalo          ESP ----    ----   3.5   18.5  26.0  15.0  S10   C.A. Mora
15. Pastrana Fernandez, Gonzalo    ESP ----    ----   3.5   16.5  23.5  16.0  S10   C.A. Yebel
16. Hidalgo Garcia, David          ESP ----    ----   3.0   18.5  26.0  13.0  S12l  Sonseca
17. Martin Garcia, Marcos          ESP ----    ----   3.0   17.0  24.5  16.0  S10l  Sonseca
18. Gomez Sanchez, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    ----   3.0   17.0  24.0  11.0  S10   C.A. Bargas
19. Bravo De La Rosa, Carlos       ESP ----    ----   3.0   14.5  20.0   9.0  S10l  C.A. Sonseca
20. Garcia De Blas, Francisco      ESP ----    ----   3.0   11.0  15.5   6.0  S12l  Sonseca
21. Garcia Sanchez, Arturo         ESP ----    ----   2.5   16.5  22.0  10.0  S10   Mora
22. Labrador Rodriguez, Jorge      ESP ----    ----   2.5   16.0  22.5  12.0  S10   Toledo
23. Cardiel Gonzalez, Manuel       ESP ----    ----   2.5   14.0  18.5   6.0  S12   Ontigola
24. Garcia Sanchez, Alonso         ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.0  21.0   6.0  S10   Mora
25. Peces Aguado, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   2.0   14.5  19.0  10.0  S10l  Sonseca
26. Garcia De Blas Martin, Antonio ESP ----    ----   1.5   13.5  20.0   4.0  S10l  Sonseca
27. Valentin Olivares, Pablo       ESP ----    ----   1.5   13.0  17.5   6.0  S10l  C.A. Sonseca
28. Garcia De Blas, Izan           ESP ----    ----   0.5   13.0  18.5   2.0  S10l  Sonseca