Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de Bulgaria por equipos 2008 Borovets (Bulgaria)
01 - 07.10.2008
Equipos
Página oficial
Bulgaria
 Bulgaria
Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------------
                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  MP Pts.
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1. CSKA Sofia                  ·                          4,5 2  4.5
2. Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo           ·                  4,0     2  4.0
3. Spartak-Pleven XXI Pleven           ·          4,0         2  4.0
4. Lokomotiv Sofia                         ·  3,5             2  3.5
5. Lokomotiv Plovdiv                      2,5  ·              0  2.5
6. Bulmex V. Tarnovo                  2,0          ·          0  2.0
7. Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv         2,0                  ·      0  2.0
8. Lukoil-Neftohimik  Burgas  1,5                          ·  0  1.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------




Ronda 1

1.1 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 3,5 - 2,5 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2579 1 : 0 IM Bojkov Dejan 2472 2 IM Ninov Nikolai 2528 = : = IM Petrov Marijan 2483 3 GM Georgiev Krum 2453 = : = IM Drenchev Petar 2443 4 GM Velikov Petar 2424 0 : 1 IM Dobrev Nanko 2408 5 IM Ivanov Jordan 2428 = : = IM Marholev Dimitar 2421 6 IM Andonov Bogomil 2328 1 : 0 Bonev Todor 2270 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.2 2 Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo 4,0 - 2,0 7 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Ljangov Petar 2078 = : = GM Radulski Julian 2578 2 Mishev Liubomir 2232 1 : 0 GM Janev Evgeni 2491 3 FM Kukov Velislav 2367 1 : 0 IM Grigorov Grigor 2482 4 IM Panbukchian Valentin 2302 1 : 0 IM Bratanov Zsivko 2467 5 FM Badev Kiril 2324 = : = IM Kozhuharov Spas 2424 6 Panajotov Janko 2214 0 : 1 GM Spassov Liuben 2417 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.3 3 Lukoil-Neftohimik Burgas 1,5 - 4,5 6 CSKA Sofia ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 GM Georgiev Vladimir 2517 = : = GM Spasov Vasil 2598 2 GM Iotov Valentin 2532 0 : 1 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2583 3 IM Vasilev Milen 2477 = : = GM Ermenkov Evgenij 2465 4 IM Karakehajov Kalin 2486 0 : 1 FM Filev Georgi 2375 5 FM Lilov Valeri 2433 = : = Stoinev Metodi 2309 6 Angelov Angel 2216 0 : 1 Jovchev Aleksi 2260 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.4 4 Bulmex V. Tarnovo 2,0 - 4,0 5 Spartak-Pleven XXI Pleven ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 IM Dimitrov Pavel 2404 0 : 1 IM Rusev Krasimir 2541 2 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 2378 0 : 1 IM Nikolov Momchil 2488 3 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2376 1 : 0 FM Milchev Nikolay 2362 4 Stojanov Svetlin 2312 - : + Mladenov Plamen 2395 5 Angelov Zvetomir 2126 1 : 0 Yordanov Nikolay 2275 6 Bozov Ahmet 2118 0 : 1 Tzekov Svetozar 2217 -------------------------------------------------------------------------

Participantes

1 Lokomotiv Sofia Rtg-Ø:2510 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 GM Georgiev Kiril 2645 BUL 2 GM Chatalbashev Boris 2579 BUL 3 IM Ninov Nikolai 2528 BUL 4 GM Georgiev Krum 2453 BUL 5 GM Velikov Petar 2424 BUL 6 IM Ivanov Jordan 2428 BUL IM Andonov Bogomil 2328 BUL IM Todorov Ognjan 2318 BUL 2 Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo Rtg-Ø:2253 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 Ljangov Petar 2078 BUL 2 Mishev Liubomir 2232 BUL 3 FM Kukov Velislav 2367 BUL 4 IM Panbukchian Valentin 2302 BUL 5 FM Badev Kiril 2324 BUL 6 Panajotov Janko 2214 BUL Stankovski Marin 1747 BUL Kolev T Atanas 2004 BUL 3 Lukoil-Neftohimik Burgas Rtg-Ø:2444 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 GM Georgiev Vladimir 2517 MKD 2 GM Iotov Valentin 2532 BUL 3 IM Vasilev Milen 2477 BUL 4 IM Karakehajov Kalin 2486 BUL 5 FM Lilov Valeri 2433 BUL 6 Angelov Angel 2216 BUL Zhekov Zhivko 2152 BUL 4 Bulmex V. Tarnovo Rtg-Ø:2286 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 IM Dimitrov Pavel 2404 BUL 2 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 2378 BUL 3 IM Stefanov Krasimir 2376 BUL 4 Stojanov Svetlin 2312 BUL 5 Angelov Zvetomir 2126 BUL 6 Bozov Ahmet 2118 BUL Gospodinov Gospodin 2063 BUL Lazarov Janaki 1911 BUL 5 Spartak-Pleven XXI Pleven Rtg-Ø:2385 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 IM Rusev Krasimir 2541 BUL 2 IM Nikolov Momchil 2488 BUL 3 FM Milchev Nikolay 2362 BUL 4 Mladenov Plamen 2395 BUL 5 Yordanov Nikolay 2275 BUL 6 Tzekov Svetozar 2217 BUL Mladenov Ilian 2247 BUL Marinov Petyo 0 BUL 6 CSKA Sofia Rtg-Ø:2452 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 GM Spasov Vasil 2598 BUL 2 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2583 ROU 3 Tsvetkov Ilia 2383 BUL 4 GM Ermenkov Evgenij 2465 PLE 5 FM Filev Georgi 2375 BUL 6 Stoinev Metodi 2309 BUL Jovchev Aleksi 2260 BUL Georgiev Biser 2260 BUL 7 Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv Rtg-Ø:2478 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 GM Radulski Julian 2578 BUL 2 GM Janev Evgeni 2491 BUL 3 IM Grigorov Grigor 2482 BUL 4 IM Bratanov Zsivko 2467 BUL 5 IM Kozhuharov Spas 2424 BUL 6 GM Spassov Liuben 2417 BUL GM Dimitrov Vladimir 2425 BUL FM Arnaudov G Petar 2344 BUL 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Rtg-Ø:2423 Bo. Name IRtg FED 1 IM Bojkov Dejan 2472 BUL 2 IM Petrov Marijan 2483 BUL 3 IM Drenchev Petar 2443 BUL 4 IM Dobrev Nanko 2408 BUL 5 IM Marholev Dimitar 2421 BUL 6 Bonev Todor 2270 BUL IM Popov Luben 2311 BUL

Campeonato de Bulgaria por equipos 2008