Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

75. Campeonato Brasileiro 2008 - Semifinal Dois Irmãos (Brasil)
30.10 - 02.11.2008
Brasil
 Brasil
Clasificación
 1. Bittencourt, Jorge              BRA 2455 m  5.5 20.0 27.5 24.5 20,00
 2. Di Berardino, Diego Rafael      BRA 2502 m  5.0 22.0 30.5 23.0 20,25
 3. Oliveira, Silvio Eduardo        BRA 2345    5.0 21.0 29.5 20.5 20,75
 4. Fier, Alexandr                  BRA 2581 g  5.0 21.0 28.5 21.5 19,75
 5. Barreto Filho, Carlos Alberto   BRA 2300 f  5.0 19.5 27.5 19.5 19,50
 6. Disconzi Da Silva, Rodrigo      BRA 2352 m  5.0 19.0 26.5 20.0 17,75
 7. Cavalcanti, Francisco De Assis  BRA 2271 f  4.5 19.0 26.5 17.0 15,25
 8. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim         BRA 2182    4.5 17.5 24.5 15.5 13,75
 9. Shumyatsky, Victor              BRA 2063 f  4.5 15.5 21.5 15.5 13,75
10. Calcado, Acyr Rogerio           BRA 2183    4.0 19.0 27.0 12.5 14,25
11. Gomez, Gustavo Pizzocaro        BRA 2134    4.0 19.0 24.5 14.5 11,50
12. Jatoba De Oliveira Reis, Paulo  BRA 2332 f  4.0 18.5 26.5 16.0 14,00
13. Santiago, Yago De Moura         BRA 2249    3.5 22.0 28.0 18.5 11,25
14. Chemin, Vitorio                 BRA 2253 f  3.5 19.5 27.0 15.0 13,25
15. Macedo, Maximo Iack             BRA 2264    3.5 19.0 26.5 15.0 12,25
16. Gonzalez, Bolivar Ribeiro       BRA 2277 f  3.5 18.5 26.0 13.5 11,00
17. Mascarenhas, Alberto Pinheiro   BRA 2228 f  3.5 18.0 26.0 12.0  9,75
18. Brito, Luismar                  BRA 2342 f  3.5 17.5 24.5 18.0  8,75
19. Molina, Roberto Junio Brito     BRA 2395 f  3.5 16.5 24.0 11.5 11,00
20. Name, Gabriel Ricardo Salim     BRA 2235    3.5 16.0 23.5 12.5 10,50
21. Mafra, Kaiser Luiz              BRA 2148    3.5 16.0 21.5 11.0  9,50
22. Feliciano, Vanessa              BRA 2126 wf 3.5 13.5 18.5 10.5  7,75
23. Prates, Fabiano Fortes          BRA 2298 f  3.0 20.5 28.0 17.0  9,00
24. Silva, Eduardo Munoa            BRA 2045    3.0 20.0 26.0 14.0  9,00
25. Santos Neto, Francisco Jose Dos BRA 2216    3.0 15.5 22.0 13.0  8,00
26. Bueno, Alfeu Junior Varela      BRA 2274    2.5 18.5 26.5 13.5  8,25
27. Chaves, Joara                   BRA 2065 wm 2.5 17.5 24.5  9.0  7,25
28. Borges Da Silva, Rodrigo        BRA 2247    2.5 15.5 22.0 11.0  6,00
29. Rocha, Cesidio Monteiro         BRA 2157    2.5 15.5 20.5  9.0  4,25
30. Veit, Darlan Rodrigo            BRA 2123    2.5 13.0 17.0  5.5  3,75
31. Torres, Douglas Da Silva        BRA 2083    2.5 12.5 16.5  6.5  3,25
32. Lucena, Lincoln                 BRA 2239 f  2.0 19.0 26.5 11.5  7,75
33. Aguiar, Lucas                   BRA 1800    1.5 14.0 18.0  6.0  2,25
34. Pereira, Amanda Marques         BRA 1878 wf 0.5 14.0 19.5  2.5  1,25



Ronda 7

1. Jorge Bittencourt - Silvio Eduardo Oliveira 1/2 2. Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva - Alexandr Fier 1/2 3. Diego Rafael Di Berardino - Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 1/2 4. Francisco De Assis Cavalcanti - Paulo Jatoba De Oliveira Reis 1/2 5. Evandro Amorim Barbosa - Maximo Iack Macedo 1-0 6. Victor Shumyatsky - Vitorio Chemin 1-0 7. Acyr Rogerio Calcado - Luismar Brito 1-0 8. Fabiano Fortes Prates - Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez 0-1 9. Kaiser Luiz Mafra - Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez 1/2 10. Vanessa Feliciano - Yago De Moura Santiago 1/2 11. Joara Chaves - Roberto Junio Brito Molina 0-1 12. Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno - Alberto Pinheiro Mascarenhas 0-1 13. Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name - Cesidio Monteiro Rocha 1-0 14. Francisco Jose Dos Santos Neto - Rodrigo Borges Da Silva 1/2 15. Darlan Rodrigo Veit - Lincoln Lucena 1-0 16. Amanda Marques Pereira - Eduardo Munoa Silva 0-1 17. Douglas Da Silva Torres - Lucas Aguiar 1-0 Ronda 6

1. Alexandr Fier - Jorge Bittencourt 1/2 2. Diego Rafael Di Berardino - Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva 1/2 3. Silvio Eduardo Oliveira - Luismar Brito 1-0 4. Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho - Fabiano Fortes Prates 1-0 5. Yago De Moura Santiago - Francisco De Assis Cavalcanti 0-1 6. Vitorio Chemin - Evandro Amorim Barbosa 1/2 7. Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez - Victor Shumyatsky 1/2 8. Paulo Jatoba De Oliveira Reis - Francisco Jose Dos Santos Neto 1-0 9. Maximo Iack Macedo - Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 1-0 10. Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez - Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno 1-0 11. Rodrigo Borges Da Silva - Kaiser Luiz Mafra 0-1 12. Lincoln Lucena - Vanessa Feliciano 0-1 13. Alberto Pinheiro Mascarenhas - Joara Chaves 1/2 14. Eduardo Munoa Silva - Acyr Rogerio Calcado 0-1 15. Roberto Junio Brito Molina - Douglas Da Silva Torres 1-0 16. Cesidio Monteiro Rocha - Amanda Marques Pereira 1-0 17. Lucas Aguiar - Darlan Rodrigo Veit 0-1 Ronda 5

1. Alexandr Fier - Diego Rafael Di Berardino 1/2 2. Jorge Bittencourt - Yago De Moura Santiago 1-0 3. Fabiano Fortes Prates - Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva 0-1 4. Francisco Jose Dos Santos Neto - Silvio Eduardo Oliveira 0-1 5. Luismar Brito - Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno 1-0 6. Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho - Paulo Jatoba De Oliveira Reis 1-0 7. Vitorio Chemin - Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez 1-0 8. Francisco De Assis Cavalcanti - Eduardo Munoa Silva 1-0 9. Evandro Amorim Barbosa - Lincoln Lucena 1-0 10. Victor Shumyatsky - Alberto Pinheiro Mascarenhas 1-0 11. Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name - Roberto Junio Brito Molina 1-0 12. Acyr Rogerio Calcado - Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez 1/2 13. Cesidio Monteiro Rocha - Maximo Iack Macedo 0-1 14. Vanessa Feliciano - Rodrigo Borges Da Silva 1/2 15. Joara Chaves - Douglas Da Silva Torres 1/2 16. Kaiser Luiz Mafra - Darlan Rodrigo Veit 1-0 17. Amanda Marques Pereira - Lucas Aguiar 0-1 Ronda 4

1. Diego Rafael Di Berardino - Jorge Bittencourt 1/2 2. Yago De Moura Santiago - Alexandr Fier 0-1 3. Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva - Luismar Brito 1-0 4. Silvio Eduardo Oliveira - Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 1/2 5. Eduardo Munoa Silva - Fabiano Fortes Prates 0-1 6. Paulo Jatoba De Oliveira Reis - Vitorio Chemin 1-0 7. Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez - Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez 1-0 8. Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno - Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 1-0 9. Evandro Amorim Barbosa - Francisco De Assis Cavalcanti 1/2 10. Maximo Iack Macedo - Francisco Jose Dos Santos Neto 0-1 11. Lincoln Lucena - Victor Shumyatsky 1/2 12. Roberto Junio Brito Molina - Acyr Rogerio Calcado 1/2 13. Rodrigo Borges Da Silva - Cesidio Monteiro Rocha 1/2 14. Alberto Pinheiro Mascarenhas - Kaiser Luiz Mafra 1-0 15. Lucas Aguiar - Vanessa Feliciano 0-1 16. Darlan Rodrigo Veit - Joara Chaves 0-1 17. Douglas Da Silva Torres - Amanda Marques Pereira 1-0 Ronda 3

1. Fabiano Fortes Prates - Diego Rafael Di Berardino 0-1 2. Jorge Bittencourt - Eduardo Munoa Silva 1-0 3. Yago De Moura Santiago - Silvio Eduardo Oliveira 1-0 4. Alexandr Fier - Maximo Iack Macedo 1-0 5. Luismar Brito - Lincoln Lucena 1-0 6. Vitorio Chemin - Roberto Junio Brito Molina 1-0 7. Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva - Rodrigo Borges Da Silva 1-0 8. Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name - Paulo Jatoba De Oliveira Reis 1/2 9. Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho - Alberto Pinheiro Mascarenhas 1-0 10. Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez - Evandro Amorim Barbosa 1/2 11. Victor Shumyatsky - Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno 1/2 12. Francisco De Assis Cavalcanti - Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez 1/2 13. Francisco Jose Dos Santos Neto - Lucas Aguiar 1-0 14. Kaiser Luiz Mafra - Acyr Rogerio Calcado 1/2 15. Douglas Da Silva Torres - Cesidio Monteiro Rocha 0-1 16. Joara Chaves - Vanessa Feliciano 1/2 17. Amanda Marques Pereira - Darlan Rodrigo Veit 1/2 Ronda 2

1. Diego Rafael Di Berardino - Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez 1-0 2. Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno - Jorge Bittencourt 0-1 3. Silvio Eduardo Oliveira - Francisco De Assis Cavalcanti 1-0 4. Maximo Iack Macedo - Luismar Brito 1/2 5. Paulo Jatoba De Oliveira Reis - Yago De Moura Santiago 0-1 6. Eduardo Munoa Silva - Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho 1-0 7. Fabiano Fortes Prates - Rodrigo Borges Da Silva 1-0 8. Acyr Rogerio Calcado - Alexandr Fier 0-1 9. Roberto Junio Brito Molina - Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva 1/2 10. Lincoln Lucena - Francisco Jose Dos Santos Neto 1-0 11. Vanessa Feliciano - Vitorio Chemin 0-1 12. Darlan Rodrigo Veit - Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name 0-1 13. Alberto Pinheiro Mascarenhas - Douglas Da Silva Torres 1-0 14. Joara Chaves - Evandro Amorim Barbosa 0-1 15. Cesidio Monteiro Rocha - Victor Shumyatsky 0-1 16. Lucas Aguiar - Kaiser Luiz Mafra 1/2 17. Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez - Amanda Marques Pereira 1-0 Ronda 1

1. Alexandr Fier - Lincoln Lucena 1/2 2. Gabriel Ricardo Salim Name - Diego Rafael Di Berardino 0-1 3. Jorge Bittencourt - Alberto Pinheiro Mascarenhas 1-0 4. Francisco Jose Dos Santos Neto - Roberto Junio Brito Molina 1/2 5. Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva - Acyr Rogerio Calcado 1/2 6. Evandro Amorim Barbosa - Silvio Eduardo Oliveira 0-1 7. Luismar Brito - Cesidio Monteiro Rocha 1-0 8. Kaiser Luiz Mafra - Paulo Jatoba De Oliveira Reis 0-1 9. Carlos Alberto Barreto Filho - Gustavo Pizzocaro Gomez 1-0 10. Vanessa Feliciano - Fabiano Fortes Prates 0-1 11. Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez - Darlan Rodrigo Veit 1-0 12. Douglas Da Silva Torres - Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno 0-1 13. Francisco De Assis Cavalcanti - Joara Chaves 1-0 14. Victor Shumyatsky - Maximo Iack Macedo 0-1 15. Vitorio Chemin - Eduardo Munoa Silva 0-1 16. Amanda Marques Pereira - Yago De Moura Santiago 0-1 17. Rodrigo Borges Da Silva - Lucas Aguiar 1-0

Participantes

1. Fier, Alexandr BRA 2581 g 2. Di Berardino, Diego Rafael BRA 2502 m 3. Bittencourt, Jorge BRA 2455 m 4. Molina, Roberto Junio Brito BRA 2395 f 5. Disconzi Da Silva, Rodrigo BRA 2352 m 6. Oliveira, Silvio Eduardo BRA 2345 7. Brito, Luismar BRA 2342 f 8. Jatoba De Oliveira Reis, Paulo BRA 2332 f 9. Barreto Filho, Carlos Alberto BRA 2300 f 10. Prates, Fabiano Fortes BRA 2298 f 11. Gonzalez, Bolivar Ribeiro BRA 2277 f 12. Bueno, Alfeu Junior Varela BRA 2274 13. Cavalcanti, Francisco De Assis BRA 2271 f 14. Macedo, Maximo Iack BRA 2264 15. Chemin, Vitorio BRA 2253 f 16. Santiago, Yago De Moura BRA 2249 17. Borges Da Silva, Rodrigo BRA 2247 18. Lucena, Lincoln BRA 2239 f 19. Name, Gabriel Ricardo Salim BRA 2235 20. Mascarenhas, Alberto Pinheiro BRA 2228 f 21. Santos Neto, Francisco Jose Dos BRA 2216 22. Calcado, Acyr Rogerio BRA 2183 23. Barbosa, Evandro Amorim BRA 2182 24. Rocha, Cesidio Monteiro BRA 2157 25. Mafra, Kaiser Luiz BRA 2148 26. Gomez, Gustavo Pizzocaro BRA 2134 27. Feliciano, Vanessa BRA 2126 wf 28. Veit, Darlan Rodrigo BRA 2123 29. Torres, Douglas Da Silva BRA 2083 30. Chaves, Joara BRA 2065 wm 31. Shumyatsky, Victor BRA 2063 f 32. Silva, Eduardo Munoa BRA 2045 33. Pereira, Amanda Marques BRA 1878 wf 34. Aguiar, Lucas BRA 1800

75. Campeonato Brasileiro 2008 - Semifinal