Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

21. Torneo Ajedrez Navidad en Sonseca 2008 - 7. Memorial Felipe Domínguez Sonseca (España)
13.12.2008
Suizo
Página oficial
burguillos32@hotmail.com
Tel: 600 098 331

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña


 1. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio         ESP 2209    2231   4.5    9.0  14.5  14.5      Aranjuez
 2. Talavera Garcia, Santiago        ESP 1786    1765   4.0   10.0  17.0  13.0      Villafranca
 3. Sanchez Cano, Manuel             ESP 2059    1935   3.5   10.5  17.0  10.5      Aranjuez
 4. Alcazar Mata, Jesus              ESP 1807    1631   3.5    9.0  15.5  10.0      Ocaña
 5. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    1910   3.5    7.5  11.5  11.0      Coordinadora
 6. Talavera Nevado, Pablo           ESP ----    ----   3.0    9.0  15.5  11.0      Los Navalmorales
 7. Moreno Brocalero, Diego          ESP 1718    1637   3.0    8.0  14.0  10.0      Sonseca
 8. Gomez Dorado, Ernesto            ESP ----    ----   3.0    6.0  10.0   8.0      Coordinadora
 9. Garrido Morall, Antonio          ESP ----    ----   3.0    6.0  10.0   7.0      Tarancon
10. Miguéns Dominguez, Jose Luis     ESP ----    ----   2.5    5.5   9.5   8.0      Aranjuez
11. Martin Rodriguez, Pedro          ESP ----    1445   2.5    5.5   9.5   7.5  L   Yebel
12. Jimenez Luque, Juan              ESP ----    ----   2.5    5.0   9.5   5.0      Ontigola
13. Alonso, Jose Antonio             ESP ----    ----   2.0    8.0  15.0   4.0      Bargas
14. Barbero Bernardo, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    ----   2.0    7.5  12.5   6.0  L   Yebel
15. Suarez De La Fuente, Esperanza   ESP 1934    1975   2.0    7.5  11.0   8.0  Fl  Sonseca
16. Simon, Sonia                     ESP ----    ----   2.0    7.0  10.5   5.0  F   Sonseca
17. Rodriguez Garcia, Jose           ESP ----    1666   1.5    8.0  14.0   6.5      Ocaña
18. Martin Pozuelo, Jose Maria       ESP ----    ----   1.0    8.0  13.0   3.0      Ontigola
19. Garrote Martin, Alberto          ESP ----    ----   1.0    7.5  12.5   2.0      Aranjuez
20. Lopez Nuñez, Angel Luis          ESP ----    ----   0.0    3.0   3.0   0.0      Mora
 1. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge          ESP ----    ----   5.0   17.5  24.5  18.5        C.A. Sonseca
 2. Moreno Brocalero, Edgar          ESP ----    ----   5.0   16.5  24.5  19.0        C.A. Sonseca
 3. Simon Escalona, Jorge            ESP ----    ----   5.0   16.0  24.0  19.5        Villafranca
 4. Garcia Gutierrez, Isabel         ESP ----    ----   5.0   14.0  21.0  17.0  Fem   C.A. Bargas
 5. Dominguez Barbero, David         ESP ----    ----   4.0   14.0  21.0  15.0  L     C.A. Yebel
 6. Sanchez Dorado, David            ESP ----    ----   4.0   14.0  20.5  14.0  L     C.A. Yebel
 7. Garcia, Miguel                   ESP ----    ----   4.0   13.5  21.5  14.0        C.A. Los Navalmorales
 8. Garcia Castro, Juan Jose         ESP ----    ----   4.0   13.5  19.0  16.0  L     C.A. Sonseca
 9. Hernández Mateo, Javier          ESP ----    ----   4.0   13.0  20.5  15.0        Esquivias (C.A. Bargas)
10. Gomez Casales, Eduardo           ESP ----    ----   4.0   12.5  19.5  14.0        Aranjuez
11. Sanchez Iglesias, Saul           ESP ----    ----   3.5   14.0  21.5  12.0        C.A. Yebel
12. Melgar Páramo, Iris              ESP ----    ----   3.5   12.0  19.0  12.0  Fem   C.A. Bargas
13. Martín, Ivan                     ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.0  19.5  11.0        C.A. Los Navalmorales
14. Jimenez Martin, Teresa           ESP ----    ----   3.0   12.5  18.0  11.0  Fem   Ontigola
15. Sanchez Iglesias, Alberto        ESP ----    ----   3.0   12.0  19.0  11.0  L     C.A. Sonseca
16. Melgar Paramo, Isaac             ESP ----    ----   3.0   12.0  17.5   9.0        C.A. Bargas
17. Sanchez Iglesias, Carlos         ESP ----    ----   3.0   10.5  15.0  11.0  L     C.A. Sonseca
18. Navarro Martín-maestro, David    ESP ----    ----   3.0    9.0  14.5   9.0  L     C.A. Sonseca
19. Perez Moreno, Jose Antonio       ESP ----    ----   2.5   11.5  18.0   9.0        C.A. Yebel
20. Anfahia Sanchez, Miriam          ESP ----    ----   2.5   10.5  14.5   8.0  L Fe  C.A. Sonseca
21. Romero Cabrera, David            ESP ----    ----   2.5   10.0  16.0   9.5  L     C.A. Sonseca
22. Castro, Jorge                    ESP ----    ----   2.5    8.5  14.0   7.5  L     C.A. Sonseca
23. Hidalgo Bascullana, Ruben        ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.0  18.5   9.0        Cuenca
24. Villanueva Gomez, Javier         ESP ----    ----   2.0   12.0  18.5   9.0  L     C.A. Sonseca
25. Gallego Sanchez, Guillermo       ESP ----    ----   2.0   11.0  15.5   4.0  L     C.A. Sonseca
26. Del Puerto, Miguel               ESP ----    ----   2.0   11.0  14.5   5.0        C.A. Los Navalmorales
27. Martín López-hazas, Rodrigo      ESP ----    ----   2.0   10.0  15.5   6.0  L     C.A.Sonseca
28. Barbero González, Ivan           ESP ----    ----   1.0   11.5  16.5   2.0  L     Sonseca
29. Simón, Fernando                  ESP ----    ----   1.0   10.0  15.5   4.0        Villacañas
30. Manzanares Martín, Victor Manuel ESP ----    ----   0.0    6.5   6.5   0.0  L     C.A. Sonseca
31. Dueñas Díaz, Darío               ESP ----    ----   0.0    3.0   3.0   0.0        C.A. Yebel
 1. Lopez Martin, Jaime              ESP ----    1729   5.5   16.0  24.5  20.0  12
 2. Alonso Vara, Maria               ESP 1796    ----   5.5   15.5  23.5  20.0  12F
 3. Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo        ESP ----    ----   4.5   14.0  21.0  16.5  10
 4. Santos Olmo, Fco                 ESP ----    ----   4.5   14.0  19.5  17.5  12
 5. Alonso Vara, Laura               ESP ----    ----   4.0   15.5  23.0  17.0  10F
 6. Hernandez Mateo, Borja           ESP 1506    ----   4.0   15.0  22.5  15.0  10
 7. Martin Vadillo, Diego            ESP ----    ----   4.0   14.0  20.5  13.0  10
 8. Benito Hernandez, Jorge          ESP ----    1660   4.0   13.0  20.5  14.0  12
 9. Simon Escalona, Irene            ESP ----    ----   4.0   12.0  19.0  14.0  10F
10. Martin Septien, Adrian           ESP ----    ----   4.0   12.0  19.0  12.0  10
11. Ontalba Diaz Regañon, Andres     ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.5  19.5  12.0  10
12. Martin Huete, Roberto            ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.5  19.0  12.0  12
13. Miguens Mata, Jose Luis          ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.0  20.5  12.0  10
14. Melgar Paramo, Cristina          ESP ----    ----   3.0   12.5  18.0   9.0  10F
15. Martin Claudio, Andres           ESP ----    ----   3.0   12.0  19.0  13.0  10L
16. Jimenez Mendez, Clara            ESP ----    ----   3.0   11.5  17.5  10.0  12F
17. Hidalgo Bascullana, Diego        ESP ----    ----   3.0    9.0  14.0   9.0  10
18. Diaz Roncero Gonzalez, Daniel    ESP ----    ----   3.0    9.0  12.0   8.0  10
19. Perez Mora, Luis                 ESP ----    ----   2.5   11.0  17.5   9.5  10
20. Martin Huete, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----   2.5   11.0  16.5   7.5  10
21. Miguens Mata, Daniel             ESP ----    ----   2.5    8.5  13.0   9.0  10
22. Ontalba Diaz Regañon, Pedro      ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.0  20.0   9.0  10
23. Perez Moreno, Diego              ESP ----    ----   2.0   12.0  17.5   6.0  10
24. Perez Mora, Antonio              ESP ----    ----   2.0   12.0  16.5   6.0  10
25. De La Cruz Martin, Juan Manuel   ESP ----    ----   2.0    8.0  12.0   5.5  10L
26. Gomez Sanchez, Miguel            ESP ----    ----   1.5    9.5  14.5   5.0  10
27. Menchero Sanchez, Juan           ESP ----    ----   1.5    9.5  14.0   5.5  10
28. Bravo De La Rosa, Carlos         ESP ----    ----   0.5    3.0   8.5   0.5  10L
29. Martin Claudio, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----   0.0   10.0  16.0   0.0  10