Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

38. Rilton Cup 2008/2009 Stockholm (Suecia)
27.12.2008 - 05.01.2009
Suecia
 Suecia
Clasificación
 1. Ivanov, Sergej         RUS 2547 g  2617   3.0
 2. Hillarp-Persson, Tiger SWE 2543 g  2671   3.0
 3. Kuzubov, Yuriy         UKR 2622 g  ----   2.5
 4. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw    POL 2599 g  ----   2.5
 5. Berczes, David         HUN 2514 g  ----   2.5
 6. Grandelius, Nils       SWE 2464 m  2554   2.5
 7. Berczes, Csaba         HUN 2399 m  ----   2.5
 8. Willemze, Thomas       NED 2419 m  ----   2.5
 9. Gagarin, Vasilij       RUS 2390 m  ----   2.5
10. Huschenbeth, Niclas    GER 2417 m  ----   2.0
11. Akbarinia Sayed, Arash IRI 2337 f  2388   2.0
12. Bogner, Sebastian      GER 2448 m  ----   2.0
13. Bellon, Juan           ESP 2440 g  2507   2.0
14. Rauan, Sagit           SWE 2314 f  2404   2.0
15. Cramling, Pia          SWE 2550 g  2608   2.0
16. Nithander, Victor      SWE 2365 f  2436   2.0
17. Ulibin, Mikhail        RUS 2521 g  ----   2.0
18. Hirneise, Tobias       GER 2440 f  ----   2.0
19. Tikkanen, Hans         SWE 2415 m  ----   2.0
20. Lindberg, Bengt        SWE 2406 m  2414   2.0
21. Furhoff, Johan         SWE 2405 m  2412   2.0
22. Semcesen, Daniel       SWE 2403 f  2446   2.0
23. Smith, Axel            SWE 2391 m  2429   2.0
24. Gleizerov, Evgeny      RUS 2545 g  ----   2.0
25. Akesson, Ralf          SWE 2483 g  2541   2.0
26. Brynell, Stellan       SWE 2447 g  2573   2.0
27. Sisättö, Olli          FIN 2281    ----   2.0
28. Janse, Love            SWE 2132    2208   2.0
29. Nygren, David          SWE 2136    2244   1.5
30. Blomqvist, Erik        SWE 2418    2474   1.5
31. Engqvist, Thomas       SWE 2363 m  2434   1.5
32. Kopasov, Alexander     RUS 2109    ----   1.5
33. Kolbus, Dietmar        GER 2414 m  ----   1.5
34. Klovans, Janis         LAT 2411 g  ----   1.5
35. Boric, Elena           BIH 2292 wm ----   1.5
36. Guenthner, Oliver      GER 2245 f  ----   1.5
37. Hänninger, Simon       SWE 2144    2299   1.5
38. Krantz, Christopher    SWE 2084    2214   1.5
39. Vaarala, Eric          SWE 1881    2130   1.5
40. Kosmo, Santul          FIN 2274    ----   1.5
41. Hedman, Erik           SWE 2353 f  2410   1.5
42. Marklund, Nicklas      SWE 2162    2238   1.5
43. Virolainen, Victor     SWE 2116    2222   1.5
44. Toms, Kantans          LAT 2146    ----   1.0
45. Lindberg, Henrik       SWE 2287    2320   1.0
46. Johansson, Gunnar      SWE 2261    2282   1.0
47. Kockum, Anton Frisk    SWE 2252    2319   1.0
48. Andersson, Fredrik     SWE 2235    2317   1.0
49. Eriksson, Jörgen       SWE 2217    2237   1.0
50. Forsberg, Viktor       SWE 2210    2325   1.0
51. Stips, Felix           ITA 2105    ----   1.0
52. Glimbrant, Torbjörn    SWE 2254    2348   1.0
53. Lindeman, Sven         SWE 2234    2212   1.0
54. Wickström, Lucas       SWE 2183    2289   1.0
55. Tate, Alan             SCO 2144    2225   1.0
56. Henriksson, Johan      SWE 2210    2306   1.0
57. Mäki-Uuro, Miikka      FIN 2381 m  ----   1.0
58. Meskovs, Nikita        LAT 2247    ----   1.0
59. Ängskog, Kent          SWE 2243    2163   1.0
60. Marttala, Thomas       SWE 2221    2251   1.0
61. Adler, Bo              SWE 2218    2244   1.0
62. Gambäck, Björn         SWE 2181    2220   1.0
63. De, Verdier Michael    SWE 2169    2255   1.0
64. Berggren, Jonatan      SWE 2154    2249   1.0
65. Hammar, Ulf            SWE 2197    2220   0.5
66. Furman, Boris          RUS 2251 f  ----   0.5
67. Näslund, Mikael        SWE 2243 f  2279   0.5
68. Ask, Josef             SWE 2225    2228   0.5
69. Wagner, Christian      GER 2215    ----   0.5
70. MArdell, Jimmy         SWE 2184    2233   0.5
71. Sammalvuo, Niina       FIN 2249 wg ----   0.0
72. Agrest, Inna           SWE 2215    2396   0.0




Ronda 4

1. Hillarp-Persson, Tiger 3.0 - 3.0 Ivanov, Sergej 2. Kuzubov, Yuriy 2.5 - 2.5 Willemze, Thomas 3. Berczes, Csaba 2.5 - 2.5 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 4. Grandelius, Nils 2.5 - 2.5 Berczes, David 5. Gleizerov, Evgeny 2.0 - 2.5 Gagarin, Vasilij 6. Cramling, Pia 2.0 - 2.0 Lindberg, Bengt 7. Ulibin, Mikhail 2.0 - 2.0 Furhoff, Johan 8. Akesson, Ralf 2.0 - 2.0 Semcesen, Daniel 9. Bogner, Sebastian 2.0 - 2.0 Nithander, Victor 10. Akbarinia Sayed, Arash 2.0 - 2.0 Brynell, Stellan 11. Bellon, Juan 2.0 - 2.0 Sisättö, Olli 12. Smith, Axel 2.0 - 2.0 Hirneise, Tobias 13. Huschenbeth, Niclas 2.0 - 2.0 Rauan, Sagit 14. Tikkanen, Hans 2.0 - 2.0 Janse, Love 15. Blomqvist, Erik 1.5 - 1.5 Guenthner, Oliver 16. Nygren, David 1.5 - 1.5 Kolbus, Dietmar 17. Klovans, Janis 1.5 - 1.5 Marklund, Nicklas 18. Engqvist, Thomas 1.5 - 1.5 Vaarala, Eric 19. Hänninger, Simon 1.5 - 1.5 Hedman, Erik 20. Virolainen, Victor 1.5 - 1.5 Boric, Elena 21. Kosmo, Santul 1.5 - 1.5 Krantz, Christopher 22. Kopasov, Alexander 1.5 - 1.0 Johansson, Gunnar 23. Mäki-Uuro, Miikka 1.0 - 1.0 Eriksson, Jörgen 24. Lindberg, Henrik 1.0 - 1.0 Henriksson, Johan 25. Forsberg, Viktor 1.0 - 1.0 Glimbrant, Torbjörn 26. Wickström, Lucas 1.0 - 1.0 Kockum, Anton Frisk 27. Meskovs, Nikita 1.0 - 1.0 Berggren, Jonatan 28. Gambäck, Björn 1.0 - 1.0 Ängskog, Kent 29. Andersson, Fredrik 1.0 - 1.0 Toms, Kantans 30. De, Verdier Michael 1.0 - 1.0 Lindeman, Sven 31. Stips, Felix 1.0 - 1.0 Marttala, Thomas 32. Adler, Bo 1.0 - 1.0 Tate, Alan 33. Furman, Boris 0.5 - 0.5 Wagner, Christian 34. Näslund, Mikael 0.5 - 0.5 MArdell, Jimmy 35. Ask, Josef 0.5 - 0.5 Hammar, Ulf 36. Agrest, Inna 0.0 - 0.0 Sammalvuo, Niina Ronda 3

1. Berczes, David - Kuzubov, Yuriy 1/2 2. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw - Grandelius, Nils 1/2 3. Ivanov, Sergej - Huschenbeth, Niclas 1-0 4. Hillarp-Persson, Tiger - Akbarinia Sayed, Arash 1-0 5. Berczes, Csaba - Bogner, Sebastian 1/2 6. Rauan, Sagit - Cramling, Pia 1/2 7. Nithander, Victor - Bellon, Juan 1/2 8. Willemze, Thomas - Blomqvist, Erik 1-0 9. Gagarin, Vasilij - Nygren, David 1-0 10. Johansson, Gunnar - Gleizerov, Evgeny 0-1 11. Glimbrant, Torbjörn - Ulibin, Mikhail 0-1 12. Lindeman, Sven - Akesson, Ralf 0-1 13. Brynell, Stellan - Wickström, Lucas 1-0 14. Hirneise, Tobias - Andersson, Fredrik 1-0 15. Kockum, Anton Frisk - Tikkanen, Hans 0-1 16. Kolbus, Dietmar - Hänninger, Simon 1/2 17. Guenthner, Oliver - Klovans, Janis 1/2 18. Eriksson, Jörgen - Lindberg, Bengt 0-1 19. Furhoff, Johan - Forsberg, Viktor 1-0 20. Toms, Kantans - Semcesen, Daniel 0-1 21. Tate, Alan - Smith, Axel 0-1 22. Krantz, Christopher - Engqvist, Thomas 1/2 23. Boric, Elena - Kopasov, Alexander 1/2 24. Janse, Love - Lindberg, Henrik 1-0 25. Sisättö, Olli - Stips, Felix 1-0 26. Vaarala, Eric - Kosmo, Santul 1/2 27. Henriksson, Johan - Mäki-Uuro, Miikka 1/2 28. Hedman, Erik - Hammar, Ulf 1-0 29. Marklund, Nicklas - Furman, Boris 1-0 30. Gambäck, Björn - Meskovs, Nikita 1/2 31. Ängskog, Kent - Adler, Bo 1/2 32. Marttala, Thomas - De, Verdier Michael 1/2 33. Sammalvuo, Niina - Virolainen, Victor 0-1 34. Wagner, Christian - Näslund, Mikael 1/2 35. MArdell, Jimmy - Ask, Josef 1/2 36. Berggren, Jonatan - Agrest, Inna 1-0 Ronda 2

1. Kuzubov, Yuriy - Furhoff, Johan 1-0 2. Tikkanen, Hans - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 0-1 3. Lindberg, Bengt - Ivanov, Sergej 0-1 4. Semcesen, Daniel - Hillarp-Persson, Tiger 0-1 5. Ulibin, Mikhail - Berczes, Csaba 0-1 6. Smith, Axel - Berczes, David 0-1 7. Engqvist, Thomas - Grandelius, Nils 0-1 8. Bogner, Sebastian - Gagarin, Vasilij 1/2 9. Bellon, Juan - Rauan, Sagit 1/2 10. Akbarinia Sayed, Arash - Hirneise, Tobias 1-0 11. Nygren, David - Willemze, Thomas 1/2 12. Kopasov, Alexander - Huschenbeth, Niclas 0-1 13. Cramling, Pia - Toms, Kantans 1-0 14. Gleizerov, Evgeny - Guenthner, Oliver 1/2 15. Akesson, Ralf - Kockum, Anton Frisk 1/2 16. Forsberg, Viktor - Brynell, Stellan 1/2 17. Blomqvist, Erik - Henriksson, Johan 1-0 18. Andersson, Fredrik - Kolbus, Dietmar 1/2 19. Klovans, Janis - Eriksson, Jörgen 1/2 20. Hammar, Ulf - Nithander, Victor 0-1 21. Hänninger, Simon - Boric, Elena 1/2 22. Lindberg, Henrik - Vaarala, Eric 1/2 23. Stips, Felix - Johansson, Gunnar 1/2 24. Mäki-Uuro, Miikka - Krantz, Christopher 1/2 25. Adler, Bo - Hedman, Erik 1/2 26. Agrest, Inna - Sisättö, Olli 0-1 27. Kosmo, Santul - Wagner, Christian 1-0 28. Glimbrant, Torbjörn - MArdell, Jimmy 1-0 29. Furman, Boris - Gambäck, Björn 1/2 30. Wickström, Lucas - Sammalvuo, Niina 1-0 31. Meskovs, Nikita - Marklund, Nicklas 1/2 32. Näslund, Mikael - Tate, Alan 0-1 33. De, Verdier Michael - Ängskog, Kent 1/2 34. Berggren, Jonatan - Lindeman, Sven 0-1 35. Ask, Josef - Janse, Love 0-1 36. Virolainen, Victor - Marttala, Thomas 1/2 Ronda 1

1. Sisättö, Olli - Kuzubov, Yuriy 0-1 2. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw - Kosmo, Santul 1-0 3. Johansson, Gunnar - Cramling, Pia 1/2 4. Ivanov, Sergej - Glimbrant, Torbjörn 1-0 5. Kockum, Anton Frisk - Gleizerov, Evgeny 1/2 6. Hillarp-Persson, Tiger - Furman, Boris 1-0 7. Sammalvuo, Niina - Ulibin, Mikhail 0-1 8. Berczes, David - Meskovs, Nikita 1-0 9. Guenthner, Oliver - Akesson, Ralf 1/2 10. Grandelius, Nils - Näslund, Mikael 1-0 11. Ängskog, Kent - Bogner, Sebastian 0-1 12. Brynell, Stellan - Andersson, Fredrik 1/2 13. Lindeman, Sven - Bellon, Juan 0-1 14. Hirneise, Tobias - Ask, Josef 1-0 15. Willemze, Thomas - Adler, Bo 1-0 16. Eriksson, Jörgen - Blomqvist, Erik 1/2 17. Huschenbeth, Niclas - Agrest, Inna 1-0 18. Wagner, Christian - Tikkanen, Hans 0-1 19. Kolbus, Dietmar - Forsberg, Viktor 1/2 20. Henriksson, Johan - Klovans, Janis 1/2 21. MArdell, Jimmy - Lindberg, Bengt 0-1 22. Furhoff, Johan - Wickström, Lucas 1-0 23. Gambäck, Björn - Semcesen, Daniel 0-1 24. Berczes, Csaba - De, Verdier Michael 1-0 25. Marklund, Nicklas - Smith, Axel 0-1 26. Gagarin, Vasilij - Berggren, Jonatan 1-0 27. Toms, Kantans - Mäkki-Uuro, Miikka 1-0 28. Nithander, Victor - Hänninger, Simon 1/2 29. Tate, Alan - Engqvist, Thomas 0-1 30. Hedman, Erik - Nygren, David 0-1 31. Janse, Love - Akbarinia Sayed, Arash 0-1 32. Rauan, Sagit - Virolainen, Victor 1-0 33. Boric, Elena - Stips, Felix 1/2 34. Krantz, Christopher - Lindberg, Henrik 1/2 35. Marttala, Thomas - Kopasov, Alexander 0-1 36. Vaarala, Eric - Hammar, Ulf 1/2

Participantes

1. Kuzubov, Yuriy UKR 2622 g ---- 2. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw POL 2599 g ---- 3. Cramling, Pia SWE 2550 g ---- 4. Ivanov, Sergej RUS 2547 g ---- 5. Gleizerov, Evgeny RUS 2545 g ---- 6. Hillarp-Persson, Tiger SWE 2543 g ---- 7. Ulibin, Mikhail RUS 2521 g ---- 8. Berczes, David HUN 2514 g ---- 9. Akesson, Ralf SWE 2483 g ---- 10. Grandelius, Nils SWE 2464 m ---- 11. Bogner, Sebastian GER 2448 m ---- 12. Brynell, Stellan SWE 2447 g ---- 13. Bellon, Juan ESP 2440 g ---- 14. Hirneise, Tobias GER 2440 f ---- 15. Willemze, Thomas NED 2419 m ---- 16. Blomqvist, Erik SWE 2418 ---- 17. Huschenbeth, Niclas GER 2417 m ---- 18. Tikkanen, Hans SWE 2415 m ---- 19. Kolbus, Dietmar GER 2414 m ---- 20. Klovans, Janis LAT 2411 g ---- 21. Lindberg, Bengt SWE 2406 m 2414 22. Furhoff, Johan SWE 2405 m 2412 23. Semcesen, Daniel SWE 2403 f 2446 24. Berczes, Csaba HUN 2399 m ---- 25. Smith, Axel SWE 2391 m ---- 26. Gagarin, Vasilij RUS 2390 m ---- 27. Mäkki-Uuro, Miikka FIN 2381 m ---- 28. Nithander, Victor SWE 2365 f ---- 29. Engqvist, Thomas SWE 2363 m 2434 30. Hedman, Erik SWE 2353 f 2410 31. Akbarinia Sayed, Arash IRA 2337 f 2388 32. Rauan, Sagit SWE 2314 f 2404 33. Boric, Elena BiH 2292 wm ---- 34. Lindberg, Henrik SWE 2287 2320 35. Sisättö, Olli FIN 2281 ---- 36. Kosmo, Santul FIN 2274 ---- 37. Johansson, Gunnar SWE 2261 2282 38. Glimbrant, Torbjörn SWE 2254 2348 39. Kockum, Anton Frisk SWE 2252 2319 40. Furman, Boris RUS 2251 f ---- 41. Sammalvuo, Niina FIN 2249 wg ---- 42. Meskovs, Nikita LAT 2247 ---- 43. Guenthner, Oliver GER 2245 f ---- 44. Näslund, Mikael SWE 2243 f 2279 45. Ängskog, Kent SWE 2243 2163 46. Andersson, Fredrik SWE 2235 2317 47. Lindeman, Sven SWE 2234 2212 48. Ask, Josef SWE 2225 2228 49. Marttala, Thomas SWE 2221 2251 50. Adler, Bo SWE 2218 2244 51. Eriksson, Jörgen SWE 2217 ---- 52. Agrest, Inna SWE 2215 ---- 53. Wagner, Christian GER 2215 ---- 54. Forsberg, Viktor SWE 2210 2325 55. Henriksson, Johan SWE 2210 2306 56. Hammar, Ulf SWE 2197 2220 57. MArdell, Jimmy SWE 2184 2233 58. Wickström, Lucas SWE 2183 2289 59. Gambäck, Björn SWE 2181 2220 60. De, Verdier Michael SWE 2169 2255 61. Marklund, Nicklas SWE 2162 2238 62. Berggren, Jonatan SWE 2154 2249 63. Toms, Kantans LAT 2146 ---- 64. Hänninger, Simon SWE 2144 2299 65. Tate, Alan SCO 2144 2225 66. Nygren, David SWE 2136 2244 67. Janse, Love SWE 2132 2208 68. Virolainen, Victor SWE 2116 2222 69. Kopasov, Alexander RUS 2109 ---- 70. Stips, Felix ITA 2105 ---- 71. Krantz, Christopher SWE 2084 2214 72. Vaarala, Eric SWE 1881 2130