Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

8. Festival du Conseil Général à Nancy - Torneo A Nancy (Francia)
22 - 28.02.2010
Cerrado 9 rondas
Participantes: 10
Categoría 11
Página oficial
philippe.chr@free.fr
Francia
 Francia
Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Postny, Evgeny          ISR 2648 g  · = = = = = 1 1 = 1   6.0/9
 2. Ninov, Nikolai          BUL 2511 m  = · 1 1 = = = = = =   5.5/9
 3. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E  PER 2635 g  = 0 · 0 1 = = 1 1 1   5.5/9
 4. Pelletier, Yannick      SUI 2602 g  = 0 1 · = = 0 1 = 1   5.0/9
 5. Charnushevich, Aliaksei FRA 2501 m  = = 0 = · = = = 1 1   5.0/9
 6. Brunner, Nicolas        FRA 2420 m  = = = = = · = = 1 0   4.5/9
 7. Solodovnichenko, Yuri   UKR 2578 g  0 = = 1 = = · 0 = 1   4.5/9
 8. Wirig, Anthony          FRA 2497 m  0 = 0 0 = = 1 · 1 =   4.0/9
 9. Milliet, Sophie         FRA 2404 m  = = 0 = 0 0 = 0 · =   2.5/9
10. Mullon, Jean-Baptiste   FRA 2458 m  0 = 0 0 0 1 0 = = ·   2.5/9
-------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 9

Brunner, Nicolas - Mullon, Jean-Baptiste 0-1 D44 40 Solodovnichenko, Yuri - Granda Zuniga, Julio E 1/2 C97 60 Postny, Evgeny - Wirig, Anthony 1-0 E04 28 Ninov, Nikolai - Pelletier, Yannick 1-0 B47 39 Milliet, Sophie - Charnushevich, Aliaksei 0-1 B40 58 Ronda 8

Mullon, Jean-Baptiste - Milliet, Sophie 1/2 C49 18 Granda Zuniga, Julio E - Brunner, Nicolas 1/2 A11 75 Wirig, Anthony - Solodovnichenko, Yuri 1-0 A43 47 Pelletier, Yannick - Postny, Evgeny 1/2 D16 51 Charnushevich, Aliaksei - Ninov, Nikolai 1/2 D29 62 Ronda 7

Granda Zuniga, Julio E - Mullon, Jean-Baptiste 1-0 A29 32 Brunner, Nicolas - Wirig, Anthony 1/2 E36 32 Solodovnichenko, Yuri - Pelletier, Yannick 1-0 C10 76 Postny, Evgeny - Charnushevich, Aliaksei 1/2 E11 59 Ninov, Nikolai - Milliet, Sophie 1/2 C42 28 Ronda 6

Mullon, Jean-Baptiste - Ninov, Nikolai 1/2 B90 17 Wirig, Anthony - Granda Zuniga, Julio E 0-1 E17 58 Pelletier, Yannick - Brunner, Nicolas 1/2 B13 42 Charnushevich, Aliaksei - Solodovnichenko, Yuri 1/2 A21 29 Milliet, Sophie - Postny, Evgeny 1/2 C55 39 Ronda 5

Granda Zuniga, Julio E - Pelletier, Yannick 0-1 E15 40 Wirig, Anthony - Mullon, Jean-Baptiste 1/2 B42 30 Brunner, Nicolas - Charnushevich, Aliaksei 1/2 D35 19 Solodovnichenko, Yuri - Milliet, Sophie 1/2 C41 108 Postny, Evgeny - Ninov, Nikolai 1/2 D24 22 Ronda 4

Mullon, Jean-Baptiste - Postny, Evgeny 0-1 C48 55 Pelletier, Yannick - Wirig, Anthony 1-0 E05 33 Charnushevich, Aliaksei - Granda Zuniga, Julio E 0-1 D12 44 Ninov, Nikolai - Solodovnichenko, Yuri 1/2 B78 22 Milliet, Sophie - Brunner, Nicolas 0-1 B97 43 Ronda 3

Granda Zuniga, Julio E - Milliet, Sophie 1-0 A36 37 Wirig, Anthony - Charnushevich, Aliaksei 1/2 B17 21 Brunner, Nicolas - Ninov, Nikolai 1/2 E32 74 Solodovnichenko, Yuri - Postny, Evgeny 0-1 C97 43 Pelletier, Yannick - Mullon, Jean-Baptiste 1-0 A11 41 Ronda 2

Mullon, Jean-Baptiste - Solodovnichenko, Yuri 0-1 B51 36 Charnushevich, Aliaksei - Pelletier, Yannick 1/2 E14 18 Postny, Evgeny - Brunner, Nicolas 1/2 E04 46 Ninov, Nikolai - Granda Zuniga, Julio E 1-0 B18 40 Milliet, Sophie - Wirig, Anthony 0-1 C18 32 Ronda 1

Granda Zuniga, Julio E - Postny, Evgeny 1/2 A12 22 Wirig, Anthony - Ninov, Nikolai 1/2 D21 27 Brunner, Nicolas - Solodovnichenko, Yuri 1/2 A21 43 Pelletier, Yannick - Milliet, Sophie 1/2 D15 35 Charnushevich, Aliaksei - Mullon, Jean-Baptiste 1-0 A28 25

Participantes

1. Postny, Evgeny ISR 2648 g 2. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E PER 2635 g 3. Pelletier, Yannick SUI 2602 g 4. Solodovnichenko, Yuri UKR 2578 g 5. Ninov, Nikolai BUL 2511 m 6. Charnushevich, Aliaksei FRA 2501 m 7. Wirig, Anthony FRA 2497 m 8. Mullon, Jean-Baptiste FRA 2458 m 9. Brunner, Nicolas FRA 2420 m 10. Milliet, Sophie FRA 2404 m Media elo: 2525 Categoría: 11

8. Festival du Conseil Général à Nancy - Torneo A

Bases

22-28 fév 2010 http://echecs54.free.fr 9 rounds 90min/40moves+30min(+30sec). Group A for GM-norm (in 2009 : average 2557, winner Harikrishna) group B for IM-norms group C for 10 players over 2200 elo group D for 10 players over 2100 elo group E for 10 players over 2000 elo group F for 10 players over 2200 elo etc ... 18 groups with 174 players in 2009. Entry fee : adult 56 euros young 28 euros.