Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

24. Open Catalunya Escacs Club Barcelona (España)
27.03 - 04.04.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 102
Organización: Catalunya Escacs Club
Dirección: Josep Coll Domenech
Arbitraje: Jordi Morcillo Ferran
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 Cataluña España
Clasificación
  1. Cruz, Filemon                  PER 2436 f  2424   7.5   43.5  51.0  39.5
  2. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro     ESP 2383 f  2354   7.5   39.5  47.0  38.5
  3. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria    ESP 2308 f  2303   7.0   42.5  50.0  38.0
  4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         CUB 2392 f  2387   7.0   42.5  50.0  36.5
  5. Munoz Pantoja, Miguel          PER 2459 m  2457   6.5   44.0  51.5  37.0
  6. Bergez, Luc                    FRA 2392 m  ----   6.5   38.5  45.5  34.0
  7. Nunez Lucero, Francisco        ESP 2184    2198   6.5   36.5  44.0  33.5
  8. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E      ESA 2272 m  2283   6.5   36.0  43.0  30.5
  9. Rios, Alejandro                COL 2284 m  2312   6.5   35.0  42.0  32.5
 10. Cruz, Jonathan                 PER 2442    ----   6.0   43.5  51.0  36.5
 11. Visa Jordana, Joel             ESP 2203    2209   6.0   40.0  47.5  33.0
 12. Martin Grillo, Ruben           ESP 2236    2238   6.0   39.5  46.0  32.5
 13. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo       ESP 2063    2078   6.0   37.5  44.0  30.5
 14. Adeyemi, Adedeji               ESP 1902    1900   6.0   37.5  44.0  28.5
 15. Ramon Solans, Albert           ESP 2171    2164   6.0   37.0  44.5  32.0
 16. Capellades Subirana, Marc      ESP 2254    2232   6.0   37.0  44.0  32.0
 17. Cabot Muntane, Jordi           ESP 2010    2012   6.0   36.5  42.5  30.5
 18. Bonay Toscas, Santiago         ESP 1881    1865   6.0   31.5  38.0  27.0
 19. Villalonga Coll, Jaume         ESP 2087    2130   5.5   44.5  51.5  33.5
 20. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos       ESP 1940    1908   5.5   36.0  43.0  27.0
 21. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel   ESP 2021    2029   5.5   35.5  42.5  31.0
 22. Mas Recorda, Pere              ESP 1958    2006   5.5   35.5  42.5  28.5
 23. Garcia I Riera, Josep          ESP 2030    2031   5.5   34.5  41.0  27.5
 24. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose  ESP 1860    1796   5.5   33.0  39.5  26.5
 25. Busom Isach, Carlos            ESP 2222    2205   5.5   31.5  37.5  26.0
 26. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo       ESP 1892    1988   5.0   38.0  45.5  31.0
 27. Mazet, Julien                  FRA 2208    ----   5.0   36.5  43.0  29.0
 28. Bieg Pagel, Clemens            ESP 1900    1903   5.0   36.0  42.0  23.0
 29. Rodriguez Rebull, German       ESP 2054    2066   5.0   35.5  43.0  27.5
 30. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian     ESP 1929    1883   5.0   35.5  42.5  26.5
 31. Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos        ESP 2100    2126   5.0   35.0  42.5  26.5
 32. Lleyda Naval, Justo            ESP 1971    1987   5.0   35.0  41.0  28.0
 33. Mir Vinas, Pau Jose            ESP 1899    1874   5.0   35.0  41.0  25.0
 34. Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso            ESP 2069    2051   5.0   34.5  41.5  28.5
 35. Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel      ESP 1980    1917   5.0   34.0  41.0  26.0
 36. Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis    ESP 1891    1911   5.0   34.0  40.5  26.0
 37. Catarineu Navines, Federico    ESP 1994    2016   5.0   33.0  40.5  24.5
 38. Casset Bello, Helena           ESP 1883    1903   5.0   32.5  39.0  26.5
 39. Lorente Munoz, Raul            ESP 1951    1885   5.0   31.5  39.0  24.0
 40. Montserrat Rubia, Angel        ESP 1717    1731   5.0   31.0  36.5  21.0
 41. Molero Tejada, Santiago        ESP 1995    1994   5.0   27.0  33.0  24.0
 42. Aparicio Escudero, Hector F    ESP 1709    1690   5.0   27.0  33.0  19.0
 43. Ruiz Planas, Adelito           ESP 1852    1890   4.5   35.0  41.5  24.5
 44. Garreta Martinez, Albert       ESP 1965    1964   4.5   34.0  40.5  27.5
 45. Martinez Hernandez, Emili      ESP 1820    1813   4.5   33.0  39.5  22.5
 46. Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando   ESP 1999    2035   4.5   32.5  39.0  24.5
 47. Vigier Lopez, Carlos           ESP ----    1777   4.5   31.5  37.0  20.5
 48. Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria ESP 1823    1819   4.5   30.5  37.5  20.5
 49. Prunes Bosch, Alex             ESP 1802    1751   4.5   30.5  36.5  21.5
 50. Ponce Rueda, Jordi             ESP ----    1826   4.5   29.0  34.0  19.0
 51. Mercade Gasco, Joan            ESP 1935    1860   4.5   25.5  32.5  21.0
 52. Arregui Ruiz, Jose             ESP ----    ----   4.5   25.0  31.0  17.0
 53. Ribon Calabia, Mariano         ESP 1832    1964   4.0   36.5  43.5  23.0
 54. Penalver Guardia, Josep        ESP 1758    1760   4.0   35.5  41.5  20.5
 55. Sole Bove, Josep               ESP 1894    1873   4.0   35.0  41.0  25.0
 56. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis          ESP 1770    1718   4.0   33.0  39.0  21.5
 57. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi         ESP 1838    1825   4.0   31.5  38.0  21.5
 58. Flores Linan, Josep Luis       ESP 1891    1885   4.0   31.0  37.5  24.0
 59. Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E  ESP 1811    1843   4.0   30.0  37.0  18.5
 60. Salazar Navas, Josep           ESP 1843    1810   4.0   28.5  36.0  21.0
 61. Escandell Atienza, Santiago    ESP 1586    1702   4.0   28.5  33.5  16.0
 62. Tortosa Moros, Joan            ESP 1799    1797   4.0   28.0  34.0  19.0
 63. Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria  ESP 1708    1701   4.0   27.5  34.0  18.0
 64. Ortega Lopez, Jose             ESP 1639    1643   4.0   27.0  32.5  16.0
 65. Farre Selma, David             ESP 1765    1732   4.0   25.5  31.5  14.0
 66. Febrero Perez, Lluis           ESP 1614    1628   4.0   25.0  31.0  16.0
 67. Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert       ESP 1602    1582   4.0   24.0  29.5  14.0
 68. Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi      ESP 1687    1502   3.5   32.0  37.5  20.5
 69. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo       ESP 1781    1761   3.5   31.5  37.5  20.0
 70. Calafell Marques, Josep        ESP 1589    1936   3.5   30.0  35.0  17.5
 71. Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan            ESP ----    ----   3.5   29.5  35.5  17.0
 72. Mendez Rocha, Antonio          ESP 1762    1711   3.5   29.5  34.5  18.0
 73. Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan   ESP ----    1711   3.5   26.0  31.5  15.0
 74. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro         ESP 1777    1764   3.5   25.5  31.0  15.5
 75. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol        ESP 1764    1742   3.5   24.0  30.5  15.0
 76. Fungueirino Pique, Daniel      ESP ----    1619   3.0   33.0  39.0  21.0
 77. Matamoros Sibira, Joan         ESP 1826    1737   3.0   31.5  39.0  17.0
 78. Roche Peris, Eduard            ESP 1920    1871   3.0   30.5  37.0  20.0
 79. Mendez Sabate, Ivan            ESP ----    ----   3.0   30.5  35.5  17.0
 80. Sogues Tena, Pilar             ESP 1555    1531   3.0   30.5  35.5  15.0
 81. Santana Catalan, Marc          ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.0  33.0  15.0
 82. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca      ESP ----    1410   3.0   25.5  30.5  12.0
 83. Aunes Cabanero, Jose           ESP 1663    1654   3.0   24.5  30.0  14.0
 84. Llige Porta, Joan              ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.0  30.0  10.0
 85. Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto        ESP ----    1424   3.0   21.5  26.5  11.0
 86. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard          ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.5  26.5   7.0
 87. Campos Barrachina, Edgar       ESP 1662    ----   2.5   30.5  35.5  15.5
 88. Saez Coma, Alejandro           ESP 1399    ----   2.5   27.0  33.0  15.0
 89. Molina Taberner, Jordi         ESP 1481    1425   2.0   27.0  32.0  11.0
 90. Pico Garcia, Antoni            ESP 1506    1500   2.0   23.5  29.0  11.0
 91. Perez Mondejar, Adler          ESP ----    1308   1.5   20.0  24.5   4.0
 92. De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias    ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.0  24.0   6.0
 93. Calpe Planell, Jordi           ESP ----    ----   1.0   24.0  29.0   6.0
 94. Ortega Blasi, Andreu           ESP ----    ----   1.0   23.0  28.0   5.0
 95. Capdevila Castello, Alberto    ESP 1575    1585   1.0   22.0  26.5   5.0
 96. Martinez Arranz, Leire         ESP ----    ----   1.0   19.0  24.0   2.0
 97. Porras Mateo, Felipe           ESP 2207    2161   0.0   31.5  36.0   0.0
 98. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 2081    2100   0.0   31.5  36.0   0.0
 99. Rodriguez Pardo, Fernando      ESP 2055    2067   0.0   31.5  36.0   0.0
100. Adedeji, Adekola               NGR 2039    2066   0.0   31.5  36.0   0.0
101. Rahal, Joe                     ESP 1762    1761   0.0   28.0  34.0   0.0
102. Dellonder Domenech, Esteve     ESP 1676    1783   0.0   24.5  29.5   0.0



Ronda 9

1. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria - Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro 1/2 2. Visa Jordana, Joel - Cruz, Filemon 0-1 3. Munoz Pantoja, Miguel - Nunez Lucero, Francisco 1/2 4. Cruz, Jonathan - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 5. Bergez, Luc - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1-0 6. Rios, Alejandro - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 1-0 7. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Villalonga Coll, Jaume 1-0 8. Capellades Subirana, Marc - Lleyda Naval, Justo 1-0 9. Bieg Pagel, Clemens - Martin Grillo, Ruben 0-1 10. Busom Isach, Carlos - Mas Recorda, Pere 1/2 11. Ramon Solans, Albert - Castrillo Mansego, Pablo 1-0 12. Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso - Adeyemi, Adedeji 0-1 13. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Casset Bello, Helena 1-0 14. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian - Cabot Muntane, Jordi 0-1 15. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Molero Tejada, Santiago 1-0 16. Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel - Mazet, Julien 1/2 17. Garreta Martinez, Albert - Garcia I Riera, Josep 0-1 18. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando 1-0 19. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos 0-1 20. Salazar Navas, Josep - Rodriguez Rebull, German 0-1 21. Catarineu Navines, Federico - Ribon Calabia, Mariano 1-0 22. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Lorente Munoz, Raul 0-1 23. Mir Vinas, Pau Jose - Penalver Guardia, Josep 1-0 24. Montserrat Rubia, Angel - Sole Bove, Josep 1-0 25. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis 0-1 26. Flores Linan, Josep Luis - Aparicio Escudero, Hector F 0-1 27. Vigier Lopez, Carlos - Ruiz Planas, Adelito 1/2 28. Mendez Rocha, Antonio - Mercade Gasco, Joan 0-1 29. Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria - Calafell Marques, Josep 1-0 30. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis - Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E 1/2 31. Prunes Bosch, Alex - Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan 1-0 32. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Arregui Ruiz, Jose 0-1 33. Ponce Rueda, Jordi - Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi 1-0 34. Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria - Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan 1-0 35. Escandell Atienza, Santiago - Matamoros Sibira, Joan + - 36. Mendez Sabate, Ivan - Farre Selma, David 0-1 37. Ortega Lopez, Jose - Fungueirino Pique, Daniel 1-0 38. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert 0-1 39. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Santana Catalan, Marc 1-0 40. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol - Campos Barrachina, Edgar 1-0 41. Molina Taberner, Jordi - Aunes Cabanero, Jose 0-1 42. Pico Garcia, Antoni - Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto - + 43. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 44. De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 0-1 45. Martinez Arranz, Leire - Llige Porta, Joan 0-1 Ronda 8

1. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro - Cruz, Jonathan 1-0 2. Cruz, Filemon - Munoz Pantoja, Miguel 1/2 3. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria - Villalonga Coll, Jaume 1-0 4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Ramon Solans, Albert 1-0 5. Martin Grillo, Ruben - Nunez Lucero, Francisco 0-1 6. Cabot Muntane, Jordi - Visa Jordana, Joel 0-1 7. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo - Bergez, Luc 0-1 8. Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando - Rios, Alejandro 0-1 9. Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel - Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E 0-1 10. Mazet, Julien - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 0-1 11. Mas Recorda, Pere - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 1/2 12. Garreta Martinez, Albert - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 0-1 13. Mir Vinas, Pau Jose - Capellades Subirana, Marc 0-1 14. Ruiz Planas, Adelito - Busom Isach, Carlos 0-1 15. Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos - Adeyemi, Adedeji 0-1 16. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi - Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso 0-1 17. Rodriguez Rebull, German - Bieg Pagel, Clemens 0-1 18. Molero Tejada, Santiago - Flores Linan, Josep Luis 1-0 19. Lleyda Naval, Justo - Vigier Lopez, Carlos 1-0 20. Lorente Munoz, Raul - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 0-1 21. Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis - Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian 0-1 22. Casset Bello, Helena - Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria 1-0 23. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Prunes Bosch, Alex 1-0 24. Sole Bove, Josep - Catarineu Navines, Federico 1/2 25. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Gias Ramon, Jose Luis 1-0 26. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Mendez Rocha, Antonio 1-0 27. Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi - Salazar Navas, Josep 0-1 28. Ribon Calabia, Mariano - Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria 1-0 29. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Matamoros Sibira, Joan + - 30. Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E - Ponce Rueda, Jordi 1/2 31. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Sogues Tena, Pilar 1-0 32. Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo 1/2 33. Penalver Guardia, Josep - Santana Catalan, Marc 1-0 34. Fungueirino Pique, Daniel - Montserrat Rubia, Angel 0-1 35. Aparicio Escudero, Hector F - Mendez Sabate, Ivan 1-0 36. Mercade Gasco, Joan - Campos Barrachina, Edgar 1-0 37. Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan - Gisbert Mir, Alejandro 1-0 38. Calafell Marques, Josep - Niubo Barrachina, Oriol 1-0 39. Aunes Cabanero, Jose - Arregui Ruiz, Jose 0-1 40. Farre Selma, David - Molina Taberner, Jordi 1-0 41. Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto - Ortega Lopez, Jose 0-1 42. Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert - De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 1-0 43. Llige Porta, Joan - Escandell Atienza, Santiago 0-1 44. Perez Mondejar, Adler - De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias 1/2 45. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Ortega Blasi, Andreu 1-0 46. Martinez Arranz, Leire - Descanso 1-0 Ronda 7

1. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria - Munoz Pantoja, Miguel 1/2 2. Cruz, Jonathan - Martin Grillo, Ruben 1-0 3. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Cruz, Filemon 0-1 4. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro - Castrillo Mansego, Pablo 1-0 5. Bergez, Luc - Villalonga Coll, Jaume 0-1 6. Capellades Subirana, Marc - Cabot Muntane, Jordi 0-1 7. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Mazet, Julien 1/2 8. Adeyemi, Adedeji - Visa Jordana, Joel 0-1 9. Ruiz Planas, Adelito - Nunez Lucero, Francisco 0-1 10. Ramon Solans, Albert - Lleyda Naval, Justo 1-0 11. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Garreta Martinez, Albert 1/2 12. Rios, Alejandro - Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis 1-0 13. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 1-0 14. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos 1/2 15. Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso - Casset Bello, Helena 1/2 16. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Garcia I Riera, Josep 1-0 17. Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando - Sole Bove, Josep 1-0 18. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis - Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel 0-1 19. Prunes Bosch, Alex - Mas Recorda, Pere 0-1 20. Busom Isach, Carlos - Ribon Calabia, Mariano 1-0 21. Matamoros Sibira, Joan - Rodriguez Rebull, German 0-1 22. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Molero Tejada, Santiago 0-1 23. Catarineu Navines, Federico - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 1/2 24. Montserrat Rubia, Angel - Lorente Munoz, Raul 0-1 25. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian - Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E 1-0 26. Bieg Pagel, Clemens - Penalver Guardia, Josep 1-0 27. Ponce Rueda, Jordi - Mir Vinas, Pau Jose 0-1 28. Flores Linan, Josep Luis - Fungueirino Pique, Daniel 1-0 29. Salazar Navas, Josep - Vigier Lopez, Carlos 0-1 30. Mendez Sabate, Ivan - Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi 0-1 31. Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi - Mercade Gasco, Joan 1-0 32. Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria - Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan 1-0 33. Mendez Rocha, Antonio - Saez Coma, Alejandro 1-0 34. Campos Barrachina, Edgar - Tortosa Moros, Joan 0-1 35. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Calafell Marques, Josep 1/2 36. Escandell Atienza, Santiago - Aparicio Escudero, Hector F 0-1 37. Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria - Pico Garcia, Antoni 1-0 38. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Aunes Cabanero, Jose 1-0 39. Ortega Lopez, Jose - Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan 0-1 40. Molina Taberner, Jordi - Febrero Perez, Lluis 0-1 41. Santana Catalan, Marc - Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert 1-0 42. Arregui Ruiz, Jose - De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 1-0 43. Capdevila Castello, Alberto - Niubo Barrachina, Oriol 0-1 44. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Farre Selma, David 0-1 45. Ortega Blasi, Andreu - Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto 0-1 46. De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias - Llige Porta, Joan 0-1 47. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Martinez Arranz, Leire 1-0 Ronda 6

1. Munoz Pantoja, Miguel - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 1/2 2. Cruz, Filemon - Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria 1/2 3. Visa Jordana, Joel - Cruz, Jonathan 0-1 4. Nunez Lucero, Francisco - Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro 0-1 5. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo - Capellades Subirana, Marc 1-0 6. Martin Grillo, Ruben - Ramon Solans, Albert 1-0 7. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Bergez, Luc 0-1 8. Villalonga Coll, Jaume - Rios, Alejandro 1-0 9. Mazet, Julien - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 1/2 10. Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis - Busom Isach, Carlos 1-0 11. Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 1/2 12. Sole Bove, Josep - Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso 1/2 13. Rodriguez Rebull, German - Adeyemi, Adedeji 0-1 14. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Mir Vinas, Pau Jose 1-0 15. Cabot Muntane, Jordi - Flores Linan, Josep Luis 1-0 16. Molero Tejada, Santiago - Ruiz Planas, Adelito 0-1 17. Lleyda Naval, Justo - Ribon Calabia, Mariano 1-0 18. Garreta Martinez, Albert - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo 1-0 19. Mas Recorda, Pere - Gias Ramon, Jose Luis 1/2 20. Fungueirino Pique, Daniel - Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando 0-1 21. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi - Catarineu Navines, Federico 1/2 22. Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel - Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria 1-0 23. Mercade Gasco, Joan - Prunes Bosch, Alex 0-1 24. Penalver Guardia, Josep - Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian 1/2 25. Casset Bello, Helena - Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi 1-0 26. Saez Coma, Alejandro - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 0-1 27. Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 0-1 28. Lorente Munoz, Raul - Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria 1-0 29. Roche Peris, Eduard - Ortega Lopez, Jose 1-0 30. Aparicio Escudero, Hector F - Bieg Pagel, Clemens 0-1 31. Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert - Salazar Navas, Josep 0-1 32. Calafell Marques, Josep - Matamoros Sibira, Joan 0-1 33. Escandell Atienza, Santiago - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 0-1 34. Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E - Sogues Tena, Pilar 1-0 35. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Ponce Rueda, Jordi 0-1 36. Vigier Lopez, Carlos - Gisbert Mir, Alejandro 1-0 37. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca - Montserrat Rubia, Angel 0-1 38. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol - Mendez Sabate, Ivan 0-1 39. Arregui Ruiz, Jose - Campos Barrachina, Edgar 0-1 40. Farre Selma, David - Mendez Rocha, Antonio 0-1 41. Aunes Cabanero, Jose - Llige Porta, Joan 1-0 42. Febrero Perez, Lluis - De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias 1-0 43. Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan - Capdevila Castello, Alberto 1-0 44. Pico Garcia, Antoni - Ortega Blasi, Andreu 1-0 45. Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto - Molina Taberner, Jordi 0-1 46. Santana Catalan, Marc - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 47. Martinez Arranz, Leire - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 0-1 Ronda 5

1. Cruz, Jonathan - Cruz, Filemon 1/2 2. Villalonga Coll, Jaume - Munoz Pantoja, Miguel 0-1 3. Bergez, Luc - Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria 0-1 4. Rios, Alejandro - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 5. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro - Rodriguez Rebull, German 1-0 6. Capellades Subirana, Marc - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1-0 7. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Martin Grillo, Ruben 0-1 8. Visa Jordana, Joel - Lleyda Naval, Justo 1-0 9. Ribon Calabia, Mariano - Nunez Lucero, Francisco 0-1 10. Ramon Solans, Albert - Garreta Martinez, Albert 1-0 11. Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso - Castrillo Mansego, Pablo 0-1 12. Catarineu Navines, Federico - Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E 0-1 13. Mercade Gasco, Joan - Mazet, Julien 0-1 14. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel 1-0 15. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian - Garcia I Riera, Josep 0-1 16. Adeyemi, Adedeji - Cabot Muntane, Jordi 1/2 17. Busom Isach, Carlos - Casset Bello, Helena 1-0 18. Matamoros Sibira, Joan - Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos 0-1 19. Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando - Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria 1/2 20. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Molero Tejada, Santiago 0-1 21. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Lorente Munoz, Raul 1-0 22. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis - Roche Peris, Eduard 1-0 23. Mir Vinas, Pau Jose - Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E 1-0 24. Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria - Sole Bove, Josep 0-1 25. Vigier Lopez, Carlos - Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis 0-1 26. Flores Linan, Josep Luis - Tortosa Moros, Joan 1-0 27. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Penalver Guardia, Josep 1/2 28. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi 1/2 29. Mendez Sabate, Ivan - Ruiz Planas, Adelito 0-1 30. Salazar Navas, Josep - Fungueirino Pique, Daniel 0-1 31. Prunes Bosch, Alex - Escandell Atienza, Santiago 1-0 32. Campos Barrachina, Edgar - Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi 0-1 33. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol - Saez Coma, Alejandro 0-1 34. Mendez Rocha, Antonio - Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan 0-1 35. Bieg Pagel, Clemens - Arregui Ruiz, Jose 1-0 36. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Pico Garcia, Antoni 1-0 37. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Farre Selma, David 1-0 38. Montserrat Rubia, Angel - Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto 1-0 39. Molina Taberner, Jordi - Aparicio Escudero, Hector F 0-1 40. Ponce Rueda, Jordi - Aunes Cabanero, Jose 1-0 41. Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan - Ortega Lopez, Jose - + 42. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca - Febrero Perez, Lluis 1-0 43. Llige Porta, Joan - Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert 0-1 44. Calafell Marques, Josep - Santana Catalan, Marc 1-0 45. Capdevila Castello, Alberto - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1-0 46. Ortega Blasi, Andreu - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 47. De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias - Martinez Arranz, Leire 1-0 Ronda 4

1. Munoz Pantoja, Miguel - Bergez, Luc 1/2 2. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria - Cruz, Jonathan 1/2 3. Cruz, Filemon - Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro 1-0 4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Capellades Subirana, Marc 1-0 5. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Rios, Alejandro 0-1 6. Cabot Muntane, Jordi - Villalonga Coll, Jaume 0-1 7. Rodriguez Rebull, German - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1/2 8. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Mercade Gasco, Joan 1/2 9. Martin Grillo, Ruben - Mir Vinas, Pau Jose 1-0 10. Mazet, Julien - Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian 1/2 11. Roche Peris, Eduard - Visa Jordana, Joel 0-1 12. Nunez Lucero, Francisco - Flores Linan, Josep Luis 1-0 13. Sole Bove, Josep - Ramon Solans, Albert 0-1 14. Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos - Castrillo Mansego, Pablo 0-1 15. Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis - Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso 0-1 16. Casset Bello, Helena - Catarineu Navines, Federico 1/2 17. Lleyda Naval, Justo - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 1-0 18. Garreta Martinez, Albert - Salazar Navas, Josep 1-0 19. Ruiz Planas, Adelito - Mas Recorda, Pere 0-1 20. Lorente Munoz, Raul - Ribon Calabia, Mariano 0-1 21. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 0-1 22. Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria - Busom Isach, Carlos 1/2 23. Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel - Campos Barrachina, Edgar 1-0 24. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi - Adeyemi, Adedeji 0-1 25. Fungueirino Pique, Daniel - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 1/2 26. Matamoros Sibira, Joan - Prunes Bosch, Alex 1-0 27. Ortega Lopez, Jose - Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando 0-1 28. Molero Tejada, Santiago - Sogues Tena, Pilar 1-0 29. Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E - Calafell Marques, Josep 1-0 30. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Molina Taberner, Jordi 1-0 31. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo 0-1 32. Escandell Atienza, Santiago - Gisbert Mir, Alejandro 1-0 33. Pico Garcia, Antoni - Gias Ramon, Jose Luis 0-1 34. Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan - Niubo Barrachina, Oriol 1/2 35. Arregui Ruiz, Jose - Mendez Rocha, Antonio 1/2 36. Penalver Guardia, Josep - Ponce Rueda, Jordi 1-0 37. Aparicio Escudero, Hector F - Vigier Lopez, Carlos 0-1 38. Santana Catalan, Marc - Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria 0-1 39. Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi - Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan 1-0 40. Aunes Cabanero, Jose - Mendez Sabate, Ivan 0-1 41. Saez Coma, Alejandro - Capdevila Castello, Alberto 1-0 42. Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert - Ortega Blasi, Andreu 1-0 43. Martinez Arranz, Leire - De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 0-1 44. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Llige Porta, Joan 0-1 45. Calpe Planell, Jordi - De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias 1-0 Ronda 3

1. Visa Jordana, Joel - Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel 0-1 2. Cruz, Jonathan - Mazet, Julien 1-0 3. Ramon Solans, Albert - Cruz, Filemon 0-1 4. Bergez, Luc - Nunez Lucero, Francisco 1-0 5. Villalonga Coll, Jaume - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 1/2 6. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro - Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos 1-0 7. Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso - Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria 0-1 8. Rios, Alejandro - Rodriguez Rebull, German 1/2 9. Capellades Subirana, Marc - Sole Bove, Josep 1-0 10. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E 1/2 11. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian - Martin Grillo, Ruben 1/2 12. Adeyemi, Adedeji - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 0-1 13. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Fungueirino Pique, Daniel 1-0 14. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Cabot Muntane, Jordi 0-1 15. Busom Isach, Carlos - Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi 1/2 16. Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 0-1 17. Ribon Calabia, Mariano - Molero Tejada, Santiago 1-0 18. Catarineu Navines, Federico - Tortosa Moros, Joan 1-0 19. Prunes Bosch, Alex - Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel 1/2 20. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Lleyda Naval, Justo 0-1 21. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Garreta Martinez, Albert 0-1 22. Mas Recorda, Pere - Penalver Guardia, Josep 1-0 23. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis - Lorente Muñoz, Raul 0-1 24. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Montserrat Rubia, Angel 1-0 25. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol - Mercade Gasco, Joan 0-1 26. Mendez Rocha, Antonio - Roche Peris, Eduard 0-1 27. Mir Vinas, Pau Jose - Aparicio Escudero, Hector F 1-0 28. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo - Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi 1-0 29. Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria - Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis 0-1 30. Flores Linan, Josep Luis - Aunes Cabanero, Jose 1-0 31. Calafell Marques, Josep - Casset Bello, Helena 0-1 32. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Ortega Lopez, Jose 1-0 33. Ponce Rueda, Jordi - Ruiz Planas, Adelito 0-1 34. Salazar Navas, Josep - Arregui Ruiz, Jose 1-0 35. Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria - Santana Catalan, Marc 1-0 36. Campos Barrachina, Edgar - Saez Coma, Alejandro 1-0 37. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca - Matamoros Sibira, Joan 0-1 38. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E 0-1 39. Rahal, Joe - Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan - + 40. Dellonder Domenech, Esteve - Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto - + 41. Llige Porta, Joan - Febrero Perez, Lluis 0-1 42. Mendez Sabate, Ivan - Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert 1-0 43. Ortega Blasi, Andreu - Escandell Atienza, Santiago 0-1 44. Capdevila Castello, Alberto - Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan 0-1 45. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Calpe Planell, Jordi 1-0 46. De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias - Pico Garcia, Antoni 0-1 47. Molina Taberner, Jordi - Martinez Arranz, Leire 1-0 48. Vigier Lopez, Carlos - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1-0 Ronda 2

1. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel - Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando 1-0 2. Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel - Cruz, Jonathan 0-1 3. Cruz, Filemon - Catarineu Navines, Federico 1-0 4. Garreta Martinez, Albert - Bergez, Luc 0-1 5. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Mas Recorda, Pere 1-0 6. Lorente Muñoz, Raul - Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro 0-1 7. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 1-0 8. Roche Peris, Eduard - Rios, Alejandro 0-1 9. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E - Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian 1/2 10. Bieg Pagel, Clemens - Capellades Subirana, Marc 0-1 11. Martin Grillo, Ruben - Adeyemi, Adedeji 1/2 12. Sole Bove, Josep - Busom Isach, Carlos 1-0 13. Mazet, Julien - Mir Vinas, Pau Jose 1-0 14. Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis - Visa Jordana, Joel 0-1 15. Nunez Lucero, Francisco - Castrillo Mansego, Pablo 1-0 16. Casset Bello, Helena - Ramon Solans, Albert 0-1 17. Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos - Flores Linan, Josep Luis 1-0 18. Montserrat Rubia, Angel - Villalonga Coll, Jaume 0-1 19. Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi - Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso 0-1 20. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 1/2 21. Rodriguez Rebull, German - Calafell Marques, Josep 1-0 22. Aunes Cabanero, Jose - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 0-1 23. Cabot Muntane, Jordi - Fungueirino Pique, Daniel 1/2 24. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Porras Mateo, Felipe + - 25. Molero Tejada, Santiago - Campos Barrachina, Edgar 1-0 26. Mercade Gasco, Joan - Capdevila Castello, Alberto 1-0 27. Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 0-1 28. Ruiz Planas, Adelito - Sogues Tena, Pilar 1-0 29. Escandell Atienza, Santiago - Salazar Navas, Josep 0-1 30. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi - Molina Taberner, Jordi 1-0 31. Pico Garcia, Antoni - Ribon Calabia, Mariano 0-1 32. Matamoros Sibira, Joan - Ponce Rueda, Jordi 0-1 33. Saez Coma, Alejandro - Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria 1/2 34. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Vigier Lopez, Carlos 1-0 35. Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan - Prunes Bosch, Alex 0-1 36. Tortosa Moros, Joan - De La Pena Garcia, Blanca 1-0 37. Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto - Demestres Lopez, Ricardo 0-1 38. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro - Perez Mondejar, Adler 1-0 39. Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan - Gias Ramon, Jose Luis 0-1 40. Farre Selma, David - Llige Porta, Joan 1-0 41. Calpe Planell, Jordi - Niubo Barrachina, Oriol 0-1 42. Rahal, Joe - Arregui Ruiz, Jose - + 43. Martinez Arranz, Leire - Mendez Rocha, Antonio 0-1 44. Penalver Guardia, Josep - Mendez Sabate, Ivan 1-0 45. Aparicio Escudero, Hector F - Ortega Blasi, Andreu 1-0 46. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria 0-1 47. Santana Catalan, Marc - Dellonder Domenech, Esteve 1-0 48. Ortega Lopez, Jose - De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias 1-0 Ronda 1

1. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel 0-1 2. Cruz, Jonathan - Ruiz Planas, Adelito 1-0 3. Salazar Navas, Josep - Cruz, Filemon 0-1 4. Bergez, Luc - Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi 1-0 5. Ribon Calabia, Mariano - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 6. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro - Matamoros Sibira, Joan 1-0 7. Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria - Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria 0-1 8. Rios, Alejandro - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 1-0 9. Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E - Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E 0-1 10. Capellades Subirana, Marc - Tortosa Moros, Joan 1-0 11. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo - Martin Grillo, Ruben 0-1 12. Busom Isach, Carlos - Gisbert Mir, Alejandro 1-0 13. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis - Mazet, Julien 0-1 14. Visa Jordana, Joel - Farre Selma, David 1-0 15. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol - Nunez Lucero, Francisco 0-1 16. Ramon Solans, Albert - Rahal, Joe 1-0 17. Mendez Rocha, Antonio - Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos 0-1 18. Villalonga Coll, Jaume - Penalver Guardia, Josep 1-0 19. Montserrat Rubia, Angel - Molano Lafuente, Ismael + - 20. Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso - Aparicio Escudero, Hector F 1-0 21. Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 0-1 22. Rodriguez Pardo, Fernando - Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi - + 23. Dellonder Domenech, Esteve - Rodriguez Rebull, German 0-1 24. Adedeji, Adekola - Aunes Cabanero, Jose - + 25. Campos Barrachina, Edgar - Garcia I Riera, Josep 1/2 26. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Ortega Lopez, Jose 1-0 27. Febrero Perez, Lluis - Cabot Muntane, Jordi 0-1 28. Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando - Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert 1-0 29. Calafell Marques, Josep - Molero Tejada, Santiago 1-0 30. Catarineu Navines, Federico - Escandell Atienza, Santiago 1-0 31. Sogues Tena, Pilar - Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel 0-1 32. Lleyda Naval, Justo - Pico Garcia, Antoni 1-0 33. Molina Taberner, Jordi - Garreta Martinez, Albert 0-1 34. Mas Recorda, Pere - Saez Coma, Alejandro 1-0 35. Vigier Lopez, Carlos - Lorente Muñoz, Raul 0-1 36. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan 1-0 37. Fungueirino Pique, Daniel - Mercade Gasco, Joan 1-0 38. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian - Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto 1-0 39. Perez Mondejar, Adler - Roche Peris, Eduard 0-1 40. Adeyemi, Adedeji - Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan 1-0 41. Llige Porta, Joan - Bieg Pagel, Clemens 0-1 42. Mir Vinas, Pau Jose - Calpe Planell, Jordi 1-0 43. Arregui Ruiz, Jose - Sole Bove, Josep 0-1 44. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo - Martinez Arranz, Leire 1-0 45. Mendez Sabate, Ivan - Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis 0-1 46. Flores Linan, Josep Luis - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1-0 47. Ortega Blasi, Andreu - Casset Bello, Helena 0-1 48. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Santana Catalan, Marc 1-0

Participantes

1. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel PER 2459 m 2457 Terrassa 2. Cruz, Jonathan PER 2442 ---- Ateneu Barcelonès 3. Cruz, Filemon PER 2436 f 2424 Tres Peons 4. Bergez, Luc FRA 2392 m ---- Evry Grand Roque 5. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis CUB 2392 f 2387 SCC Sabadell 6. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP 2383 f 2354 Sant Josep 7. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP 2308 f 2303 SCC Sabadell 8. Rios, Alejandro COL 2284 m 2312 Terrassa 9. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E ESA 2272 m 2283 Sant Josep 10. Capellades Subirana, Marc ESP 2254 2232 Peona i Peó 11. Martin Grillo, Ruben ESP 2236 2238 Catalunya 12. Busom Isach, Carlos ESP 2222 2205 UGA 13. Mazet, Julien FRA 2208 ---- Echequier Parisien 14. Porras Mateo, Felipe ESP 2207 2161 SCC Sabadell 15. Visa Jordana, Joel ESP 2203 2209 Tàrrega 16. Nunez Lucero, Francisco ESP 2184 2198 Sant Martí 17. Ramon Solans, Albert ESP 2171 2164 Tàrrega 18. Alonso Gonzalez, Carlos ESP 2100 2126 Congrés 19. Villalonga Coll, Jaume ESP 2087 2130 Catalunya 20. Molano Lafuente, Ismael ESP 2081 2100 La Lira 21. Ruiz Bravo, Alfonso ESP 2069 2051 Tres Peons 22. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo ESP 2063 2078 Rivas Vaciamadrid 23. Rodriguez Pardo, Fernando ESP 2055 2067 Sant Adrià 24. Rodriguez Rebull, German ESP 2054 2066 Ateneu Barcelonès 25. Adedeji, Adekola NGR 2039 2066 CECOB 26. Garcia I Riera, Josep ESP 2030 2031 La Lira 27. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel ESP 2021 2029 Montcada 28. Cabot Muntane, Jordi ESP 2010 2012 Agustí 29. Saiz Rodrigo, Josep Fernando ESP 1999 2035 Jake 30. Molero Tejada, Santiago ESP 1995 1994 Granollers 31. Catarineu Navines, Federico ESP 1994 2016 Ideal Clavé 32. Arroyo Mateo, Jose Miguel ESP 1980 1917 Torrenegra 33. Lleyda Naval, Justo ESP 1971 1987 Aragonès 34. Garreta Martinez, Albert ESP 1965 1964 Hortenc 35. Mas Recorda, Pere ESP 1958 2006 Sant Josep 36. Lorente Muñoz, Raul ESP 1951 1885 Sant Josep 37. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos ESP 1940 1908 Catalunya 38. Mercade Gasco, Joan ESP 1935 1860 Padró 39. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian ESP 1929 1883 Cadena 40. Roche Peris, Eduard ESP 1920 1871 Catalunya 41. Adeyemi, Adedeji ESP 1902 1900 Martorell 42. Bieg Pagel, Clemens ESP 1900 1903 Catalunya 43. Mir Vinas, Pau Jose ESP 1899 1874 Ideal Clavé 44. Sole Bove, Josep ESP 1894 1873 Montcada 45. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo ESP 1892 1988 Cornellà 46. Turuguet Lopez, Josep Lluis ESP 1891 1911 Tàrrega 47. Flores Linan, Josep Luis ESP 1891 1885 La Lira 48. Casset Bello, Helena ESP 1883 1903 Comtal 49. Bonay Toscas, Santiago ESP 1881 1865 Gavà 50. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose ESP 1860 1796 Collblanc-Aurora 51. Ruiz Planas, Adelito ESP 1852 1890 Lloret 52. Salazar Navas, Josep ESP 1843 1810 Jake 53. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi ESP 1838 1825 Sant Martí 54. Ribon Calabia, Mariano ESP 1832 1964 Es Castell 55. Matamoros Sibira, Joan ESP 1826 1737 Catalunya 56. Casals Ruisanchez, Josep Maria ESP 1823 1819 Torrenegra 57. Martinez Hernandez, Emili ESP 1820 1813 Sant Josep 58. Margareto Kohrmann, Eduardo E ESP 1811 1843 Agustí 59. Prunes Bosch, Alex ESP 1802 1751 Catalunya 60. Tortosa Moros, Joan ESP 1799 1797 Ateneu Colon 61. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo ESP 1781 1761 Aragonès 62. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro ESP 1777 1764 Ateneu Barcelonès 63. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis ESP 1770 1718 Ideal Clavé 64. Farre Selma, David ESP 1765 1732 Tàrrega 65. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol ESP 1764 1742 Sant Martí 66. Rahal, Joe ESP 1762 1761 Cerdanyola del Vallès 67. Mendez Rocha, Antonio ESP 1762 1711 Esplugues 68. Penalver Guardia, Josep ESP 1758 1760 Cerdanyola del Vallès 69. Montserrat Rubia, Angel ESP 1717 1731 Santpedor 70. Aparicio Escudero, Hector F ESP 1709 1690 Masnou 71. Alvarez Garmendia, Jose Maria ESP 1708 1701 La Lira 72. Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi ESP 1687 1502 Congrés 73. Dellonder Domenech, Esteve ESP 1676 1783 Blanes 74. Aunes Cabanero, Jose ESP 1663 1654 Catalunya 75. Campos Barrachina, Edgar ESP 1662 ---- Canet 76. Ortega Lopez, Jose ESP 1639 1643 Peón Doblado 77. Febrero Perez, Lluis ESP 1614 1628 Comtal 78. Eixarch Sanahuja, Albert ESP 1602 1582 Tres Peons 79. Calafell Marques, Josep ESP 1589 1936 Catalunya 80. Escandell Atienza, Santiago ESP 1586 1702 Es Castell 81. Capdevila Castello, Alberto ESP 1575 1585 Catalunya 82. Sogues Tena, Pilar ESP 1555 1531 Montcada 83. Pico Garcia, Antoni ESP 1506 1500 Escola d'Escacs de Bcn 84. Molina Taberner, Jordi ESP 1481 1425 Tres Peons 85. Saez Coma, Alejandro ESP 1399 ---- Escola d'Escacs de Bcn 86. Ponce Rueda, Jordi ESP ---- 1826 Catalunya 87. Vigier Lopez, Carlos ESP ---- 1777 Sant Martí 88. Terrones Hernandez, Jonathan ESP ---- 1711 Les Franqueses 89. Fungueirino Pique, Daniel ESP ---- 1619 Espiga 90. Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto ESP ---- 1424 Ideal Clavé 91. De La Pena Garcia, Blanca ESP ---- 1410 Covadonga Gijón 92. Perez Mondejar, Adler ESP ---- 1308 Rivas Vaciamadrid 93. Rusinyol, Ruiz Joan ESP ---- ---- Blanes 94. Llige Porta, Joan ESP ---- ---- Escola d'Escacs de Bcn 95. Calpe Planell, Jordi ESP ---- ---- Escola d'Escacs de Bcn 96. Arregui Ruiz, Jose ESP ---- ---- Gavà 97. Martinez Arranz, Leire ESP ---- ---- Escola d'Escacs de Bcn 98. Mendez Sabate, Ivan ESP ---- ---- Esplugues 99. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP ---- ---- Escola d'Escacs de Bcn 100. Ortega Blasi, Andreu ESP ---- ---- Catalunya 101. Santana Catalan, Marc ESP ---- ---- Aragonès 102. De La Pena Balbuena, Isaias ESP ---- ---- Covadonga Gijón

24. Open Catalunya Escacs Club

Calendario Ronda 1 27.03.2010 16:30 Ronda 2 28.03.2010 16:30 Ronda 3 29.03.2010 16:30 Ronda 4 30.03.2010 16:30 Ronda 5 31.03.2010 16:30 Ronda 6 01.04.2010 16:30 Ronda 7 02.04.2010 16:30 Ronda 8 03.04.2010 16:30 Ronda 9 04.04.2010 16:30