Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

12. Open Internacional Club Ajedrez Villaverde 2010 Villaverde (España)
19 - 29.04.2010
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 46
Organización: Club Ajedrez Villaverde
Arbitraje: Gregorio Panero Cabero
Página oficial
clubajedrezvillaverde@yahoo.es
Tel: 660 902 646

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Gemy, Jose Daniel                      BOL 2215    2198    7.0   32.0  42.5
 2. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto          MEX 2185 c  2204    7.0   31.5  42.0
 3. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio           ESP 2093    2134    6.0   28.0  39.0
 4. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus                ESP 2073    2114    5.5   30.5  41.5
 5. Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel             ESP 2095    2104    5.5   30.0  39.5
 6. Perez Cameselle, Francisco             ESP 1958    2003    5.0   27.0  35.5
 7. Fuentes Arjona, Antonio                ESP 2019    2051    5.0   25.5  36.0
 8. Cano Cabanillas, Javier                ESP 1966    1976    5.0   25.5  33.5
 9. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio               ESP 2071    2113    5.0   25.0  34.0
10. Cruz Monzon, Jose                      ESP 2010    2009    5.0   24.5  33.0
11. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel                  ROU 2013    2041    5.0   24.0  32.5
12. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel            ESP 2118    2154    4.5   28.5  39.0
13. Lopez Heras, Arturo                    ESP 2001    2025    4.5   27.0  36.0
14. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C             ESP 1924    1955    4.5   27.0  35.0
15. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier     ESP 1905    1949    4.5   25.5  33.5
16. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis              ESP 1897    1908    4.5   23.5  33.0
17. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus                    ESP 1996    2007    4.0   27.5  36.5
18. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres                   ESP 1918    1982    4.0   27.5  35.5
19. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis                  BOL 1945    ----    4.0   25.5  35.5
20. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio           ESP 1913    1947    4.0   25.5  32.5
21. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo              ESP 1884    1917    4.0   24.0  33.0
22. Albo Benarroch, Angel                  VEN ----    ----    4.0   24.0  31.5
23. Keller, August                         SUI 1770    1801    4.0   24.0  31.0
24. Hernandez Mateo, Javier                ESP 1696    1664    4.0   20.5  27.0
25. Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando                 ESP 1821    1872    4.0   20.0  27.0
26. Nieto Esteban, Manuel                  ESP 1817    1884    3.5   22.5  30.5
27. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto              ESP 1722    1798    3.5   22.5  29.5
28. Baeza Escudero, Javier                 ESP 1964    1993    3.5   22.0  31.0
29. Martinez Miura, Enrique                ESP 1724    1763    3.5   20.0  27.5
30. Sierra Soria, Maria                    ESP 1744    1744    3.5   20.0  27.0
31. Hernandez Mateo, Borja                 ESP 1565    1572    3.5   19.5  25.0
32. Tirado Parra, Alberto                  ESP 1943    1970    3.0   25.0  32.5
33. Urena Castellanos, Antonio             ESP 1613    1760    3.0   23.5  31.0
34. Benito Mellado, Humberto               ESP 1648    1696    3.0   18.5  24.5
35. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M.              ESP ----    1757    3.0   18.5  24.0
36. Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo           ESP 1719    1693    3.0   18.0  23.5
37. Cortijo Manso, Luis                    ESP 1614    1645    2.5   21.5  29.0
38. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel           ESP 1770    1793    2.5   18.5  26.0
39. Garcia Lopez, Fernando                 ESP 1660    1703    2.0   20.5  27.5
40. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L               ESP 1510    1614    1.5   16.0  21.5
41. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Emilio Alberto ESP 2203    2211    1.0   24.0  32.0
42. Jimenez Vera, Ruben                    ESP 1587    1689    1.0   20.0  27.0
43. Martos De La Vega, Alvaro              ESP 1904    1994    0.0   24.0  32.0
44. Lopez Pais, Francisco                  ESP 1824    1913    0.0   24.0  32.0
45. Navas Marin, Felix                     ESP 1640    1736    0.0   24.0  32.0
46. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria                ESP 1568    1697    0.0   24.0  32.0

Ronda 1

1. Gemy, Jose Daniel - Martos De La Vega, Alvaro + - 2. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 0-1 3. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Lopez Pais, Francisco + - 4. Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 5. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 1-0 6. Keller, August - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1/2 7. Fuentes Arjona, Antonio - Sierra Soria, Maria 1-0 8. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 9. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto 1-0 10. Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 11. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - Hernandez Mateo, Javier 1/2 12. Benito Mellado, Humberto - Cano Cabanillas, Javier 0-1 13. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Navas Marin, Felix + - 14. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 15. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 1-0 16. Jimenez Vera, Ruben - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 17. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria + - 18. Hernandez Mateo, Borja - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 19. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L 1-0 20. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M. - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier 0-1 21. Albo Benarroch, Angel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Gemy, Jose Daniel 0-1 2. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Vidaurre Vargas, Luis 1-0 3. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 4. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 5. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 6. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Fuentes Arjona, Antonio 1-0 7. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Albo Benarroch, Angel 1-0 8. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1/2 9. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1/2 10. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel 0-1 11. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 12. Hernandez Mateo, Javier - Keller, August 1/2 13. Benito Mellado, Humberto - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis 0-1 14. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando 1-0 15. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Jimenez Vera, Ruben 0-1 16. Sierra Soria, Maria - Teijeira Lastres, Juan M. 1/2 17. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 18. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Hernandez Mateo, Borja 1-0 19. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Gemy, Jose Daniel - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 1-0 2. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 0-1 3. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 4. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 5. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1/2 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 7. Fuentes Arjona, Antonio - Tirado Parra, Alberto 1-0 8. Keller, August - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 9. Jimenez Vera, Ruben - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 0-1 10. Albo Benarroch, Angel - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1-0 11. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis - Hernandez Mateo, Javier 1-0 12. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 13. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 1-0 14. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M. - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 0-1 15. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Sierra Soria, Maria 1-0 16. Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L 1-0 17. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 0-1 18. Hernandez Mateo, Borja - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Gemy, Jose Daniel 1/2 2. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1/2 3. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 4. Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel - Vidaurre Vargas, Luis 1-0 5. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 6. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1/2 7. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Fuentes Arjona, Antonio 1-0 8. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1-0 9. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Cano Cabanillas, Javier 0-1 10. Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C 0-1 11. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1/2 12. Hernandez Mateo, Borja - Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando 0-1 13. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 14. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Jimenez Vera, Ruben 1-0 15. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - Teijeira Lastres, Juan M. 0-1 16. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Gemy, Jose Daniel - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 2. Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 1/2 3. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1-0 4. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 5. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 6. Albo Benarroch, Angel - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 7. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 8. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier 1-0 9. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Fuentes Arjona, Antonio 0-1 10. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando 1-0 11. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 1/2 12. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1-0 13. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 1-0 14. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Keller, August 0-1 15. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo 1-0 16. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M. - Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto 0-1 17. Hernandez Mateo, Javier - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1/2 18. Sierra Soria, Maria - Hernandez Mateo, Borja 1-0 19. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Benito Mellado, Humberto 1-0 20. Jimenez Vera, Ruben - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L - +

Ronda 6

1. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Gemy, Jose Daniel 0-1 2. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 1-0 3. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C - Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel 1/2 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Cano Cabanillas, Javier 1/2 6. Fuentes Arjona, Antonio - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 7. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Tirado Parra, Alberto 1-0 8. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Cruz Monzon, Jose 1/2 9. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis 1-0 10. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1-0 11. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Vidaurre Vargas, Luis 0-1 12. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier - Albo Benarroch, Angel 1-0 13. Nieto Esteban, Manuel - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1/2 14. Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 15. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1/2 16. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Hernandez Mateo, Javier 1-0 17. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo 1-0 18. Benito Mellado, Humberto - Jimenez Vera, Ruben + -

Ronda 7

1. Gemy, Jose Daniel - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1-0 2. Fuentes Arjona, Antonio - Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto 0-1 3. Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1-0 4. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 5. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1-0 6. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C 1/2 7. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 8. Cruz Monzon, Jose - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier 1/2 9. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 1/2 10. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Urena Castellanos, Antonio 1-0 11. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis - Nieto Esteban, Manuel 1/2 12. Keller, August - Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando + - 13. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 14. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto 1-0 15. Albo Benarroch, Angel - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1-0 16. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Sierra Soria, Maria 0-1 17. Hernandez Mateo, Javier - Benito Mellado, Humberto 1-0 18. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Teijeira Lastres, Juan M. 0-1 19. Hernandez Mateo, Borja - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Gemy, Jose Daniel - Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel 1/2 2. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1-0 3. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 4. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C 1-0 5. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 6. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Fuentes Arjona, Antonio 0-1 7. Keller, August - Cruz Monzon, Jose 0-1 8. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 1-0 9. Cano Cabanillas, Javier - Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 10. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier - Vidaurre Vargas, Luis 1/2 11. Sierra Soria, Maria - Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis 0-1 12. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Albo Benarroch, Angel 1/2 13. Urena Castellanos, Antonio - Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando 0-1 14. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M. - Hernandez Mateo, Javier 0-1 15. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Hernandez Mateo, Borja 0-1 16. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 17. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 18. Benito Mellado, Humberto - Martin Rodriguez, Jose L 1-0 19. Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo - Descanso 1-0
 1. Gemy, Jose Daniel                      BOL 2215    2198
 2. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Emilio Alberto ESP 2203    2211
 3. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto          MEX 2185 c  2204
 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel            ESP 2118    2154
 5. Garcia Diaz, Victor Manuel             ESP 2095    2104
 6. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio           ESP 2093    2134
 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus                ESP 2073    2114
 8. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio               ESP 2071    2113
 9. Fuentes Arjona, Antonio                ESP 2019    2051
10. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel                  ROU 2013    2041
11. Cruz Monzon, Jose                      ESP 2010    2009
12. Lopez Heras, Arturo                    ESP 2001    2025
13. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus                    ESP 1996    2007
14. Cano Cabanillas, Javier                ESP 1966    1976
15. Baeza Escudero, Javier                 ESP 1964    1993
16. Perez Cameselle, Francisco             ESP 1958    2003
17. Vidaurre Vargas, Luis                  BOL 1945    ----
18. Tirado Parra, Alberto                  ESP 1943    1970
19. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan C             ESP 1924    1955
20. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres                   ESP 1918    1982
21. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio           ESP 1913    1947
22. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Javier     ESP 1905    1949
23. Martos De La Vega, Alvaro              ESP 1904    1994
24. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis              ESP 1897    1908
25. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo              ESP 1884    1917  Mad
26. Lopez Pais, Francisco                  ESP 1824    1913
27. Pozuelo Yuen, Fernando                 ESP 1821    1872
28. Nieto Esteban, Manuel                  ESP 1817    1884
29. Keller, August                         SUI 1770    1801
30. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel           ESP 1770    1793
31. Sierra Soria, Maria                    ESP 1744    1744
32. Martinez Miura, Enrique                ESP 1724    1763
33. Gutierrez Garcia, Alberto              ESP 1722    1798
34. Garcia-Ines Sanchez, Gustavo           ESP 1719    1693
35. Hernandez Mateo, Javier                ESP 1696    1664
36. Garcia Lopez, Fernando                 ESP 1660    1703  Mad
37. Benito Mellado, Humberto               ESP 1648    1696
38. Navas Marin, Felix                     ESP 1640    1736
39. Cortijo Manso, Luis                    ESP 1614    1645
40. Urena Castellanos, Antonio             ESP 1613    1760
41. Jimenez Vera, Ruben                    ESP 1587    1689
42. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria                ESP 1568    1697
43. Hernandez Mateo, Borja                 ESP 1565    1572
44. Martin Rodriguez, Jose L               ESP 1510    1614
45. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M.              ESP ----    1757
46. Albo Benarroch, Angel                  VEN ----    ----