Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

5. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2010 Alcobendas (España)
22.05.2010
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 52
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alcobendas
Dirección: Jose Luis Gomez Palacios
Arbitraje: Antonio Gonzalez Tedin
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599 / 620 953 498
Informa: José Luis Gómez Palacios

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Lorenzini, Martin              ARG 2458    2455    6.5   24.0
 2. Reyes Larena, Juan             PER 2435 m  2443    5.5   23.5
 3. Castejon Caballero, Andres     ESP 2082    2157    5.5   22.0
 4. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel          CHI 2419 m  2412    5.5   21.5
 5. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio       ESP 2311 f  2311    5.5   21.0
 6. Adan Bermudez, Sergio          ESP 2264    2276    5.0   21.5
 7. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel       BOL 2271    2261    5.0   21.5
 8. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido     ESP 1928    1935    5.0   17.0
 9. Ramos Fernandez, Pedro         ESP 2097    2154    4.5   22.5
10. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel         ESP 2002    2035    4.5   21.5
11. Arriaga Lugo, Ricardo          ESP 2264    2308    4.5   20.0
12. Castejon Caballero, Natalia    ESP 2079 wf 2111    4.5   19.0
13. Montero Garcia, Fco. Javier    ESP 1901    1911    4.5   17.0
14. Muñoz Sanchez, Daniel          ESP 1976    1988    4.0   21.0
15. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio        ESP 1977    2034    4.0   21.0
16. Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio      ESP 1909    1936    4.0   21.0
17. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier         ESP 2016    2051    4.0   19.5
18. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1872    1952    4.0   19.5
19. Lynch, Briant Gerard           ESP 1853    1857    4.0   19.0
20. De Dios Alija, Rafael          ESP 1996    2045    4.0   18.5
21. Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos       ESP 2113    2150    4.0   18.5
22. Rebollo Fernandez, Pablo       ESP ----    1838    4.0   18.5
23. Feringan Casanova, Antonio     ESP 1844    1919    4.0   18.0
24. Llorente Alvarez, Jose Luis    ESP 1790    1844    4.0   16.0
25. Perez Alvarez, Javier          ESP 1777    1877    4.0   14.0
26. Esquivias Gomez, Fco. Javier   ESP 2005    2049    3.5   18.5
27. Martin Garcia, Francisco J.    ESP 1581    1673    3.5   18.0
28. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP ----    1838    3.5   14.0
29. Bendaña Nuñez, Abel            ESP ----    ----    3.0   19.5
30. Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel      ESP 1684    1696    3.0   17.5
31. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel    ESP ----    ----    3.0   17.0
32. Shonia, Leonti                 ESP ----    ----    3.0   16.5
33. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.     ESP 1608    1680    3.0   16.0
34. Muñoz Entrago, Oscar           ESP 1627    1705    3.0   15.5
35. Garcia Martinez, Jorge         ESP 1749    1782    3.0   15.0
36. Rodriguez Sanchez, Luis        ESP 1718    1853    3.0   13.5
37. Guerra Arnaez, Manuel          ESP 1795    1943    3.0   12.0
38. Rodriguez, Moises              ESP ----    ----    2.5   20.0
39. Ramos Orea, Tomas              ESP 1684    1809    2.5   16.5
40. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.         ESP 1609    1684    2.0   17.5
41. Hevia Feliu, Alejandro         ESP ----    1766    2.0   16.5
42. Tobalina Souplet, Nicolas      ESP ----    ----    2.0   16.0
43. Iriarte Gomez, Enrique         ESP 1667    1846    2.0   15.5
44. Oñate Soto, Ricardo            ESP ----    ----    2.0   15.5
45. Nuñez, Pablo                   ESP ----    ----    2.0   14.0
46. Garcia-Mochales Montero, Luis  ESP ----    ----    2.0   13.5
47. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M.      ESP 1731    1766    2.0   12.5
48. Gueler Mosner, Julio A.        ESP ----    1684    1.5   14.0
49. Rodriguez Yagüe, Fermin        ESP 1781    1774    0.0   17.5
50. Akimov, Mykola                 UKR 1765    1848    0.0   17.5
51. Lozano Exposito, Jorge         ESP ----    ----    0.0   17.5
52. Deben Gayo, Javier             ESP ----    1775    0.0   15.0
 1. Lorenzini, Martin              ARG 2458    2455
 2. Reyes Larena, Juan             PER 2435 m  2443
 3. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel          CHI 2419 m  2412
 4. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio       ESP 2311 f  2311
 5. Gemy Vargas, Jose Daniel       BOL 2271    2261
 6. Arriaga Lugo, Ricardo          ESP 2264    2308
 7. Adan Bermudez, Sergio          ESP 2264    2276
 8. Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos       ESP 2113    2150
 9. Ramos Fernandez, Pedro         ESP 2097    2154
10. Castejon Caballero, Andres     ESP 2082    2157
11. Castejon Caballero, Natalia    ESP 2079 wf 2111
12. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier         ESP 2016    2051
13. Esquivias Gomez, Fco. Javier   ESP 2005    2049
14. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel         ESP 2002    2035
15. De Dios Alija, Rafael          ESP 1996    2045
16. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio        ESP 1977    2034
17. Muñoz Sanchez, Daniel          ESP 1976    1988
18. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido     ESP 1928    1935
19. Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio      ESP 1909    1936
20. Montero Garcia, Fco. Javier    ESP 1901    1911
21. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1872    1952
22. Lynch, Briant Gerard           ESP 1853    1857
23. Feringan Casanova, Antonio     ESP 1844    1919
24. Guerra Arnaez, Manuel          ESP 1795    1943
25. Llorente Alvarez, Jose Luis    ESP 1790    1844
26. Rodriguez Yagüe, Fermin        ESP 1781    1774
27. Perez Alvarez, Javier          ESP 1777    1877
28. Akimov, Mykola                 UKR 1765    1848
29. Garcia Martinez, Jorge         ESP 1749    1782
30. Teijeira Lastres, Juan M.      ESP 1731    1766
31. Rodriguez Sanchez, Luis        ESP 1718    1853
32. Ramos Orea, Tomas              ESP 1684    1809
33. Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel      ESP 1684    1696
34. Iriarte Gomez, Enrique         ESP 1667    1846
35. Muñoz Entrago, Oscar           ESP 1627    1705
36. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.         ESP 1609    1684
37. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.     ESP 1608    1680
38. Martin Garcia, Francisco J.    ESP 1581    1673
39. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP ----    1838
40. Rebollo Fernandez, Pablo       ESP ----    1838
41. Deben Gayo, Javier             ESP ----    1775
42. Hevia Feliu, Alejandro         ESP ----    1766
43. Gueler Mosner, Julio A.        ESP ----    1684
44. Bendaña Nuñez, Abel            ESP ----    ----
45. Garcia-Mochales Montero, Luis  ESP ----    ----
46. Lozano Exposito, Jorge         ESP ----    ----
47. Nuñez, Pablo                   ESP ----    ----
48. Oñate Soto, Ricardo            ESP ----    ----
49. Rodriguez, Moises              ESP ----    ----
50. Shonia, Leonti                 ESP ----    ----
51. Tobalina Souplet, Nicolas      ESP ----    ----
52. Vivas Mariscal, Luis Miguel    ESP ----    ----