Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

I Torneo PonteXadrez 2010 Pontevedra (España)
29.05.2010
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 27
Media elo: 1461
Organización: Escola de Xadrez de Pontevedra
Dirección: Pablo García Castro
Arbitraje: Alvaro Reinaldo Soto
Página oficial
ponte@xadrezpontevedra.com
Tel: 650 645 318

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

 1. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos ESP 186---- 1806    6.0
 2. Carreira Casais, Anxo         ESP 1708    1688    5.5
 3. Rey Malde, Henrique           ESP 1719    1679    5.5
 4. Gomez Dieguez, David          ESP 1883    1852    4.5
 5. Varela Fernandez, Andres      ESP 1595    1445    4.5
 6. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu       ESP 1641    1596    4.5
 7. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier   ESP 1592    1501    4.5
 8. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo     ESP 1833    1685    4.5
 9. Barral Castro, Yago           ESP 1632    1500    4.0
10. Cruz Guerra, Samuel           ESP 1804    1728    4.0
11. Gonzalez Campo, Maria         ESP ----    ----    3.5
12. Betanzos Jamardo, Adrian      ESP ----    ----    3.5
13. Lamas Luana, Jacobo           ESP ----    1138    3.5
14. Varela Peteira, David         ESP ----    ----    3.0
15. Nieto Luna, Alexandro         ESP ----    ----    3.0
16. Leiro Poza, Aitor             ESP 1419    1460    3.0
17. Colon Cortegoso, Marta        ESP ----    ----    3.0
18. Garcia Rodriguez, Manuel      ESP ----    ----    3.0
19. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian         ESP ----    1491    3.0
20. Fernandez Pereiro, Alfonso    ESP ----    ----    2.0
21. Fernandez Leira, Carlos       ESP ----    ----    1.0
22. Blazquez Criado, Sergio       ESP 1769    1643    0.0
23. Lomba Gonzalez, Sergio        ESP 1607    1563    0.0
24. Riobo Mayo, Lois              ESP 1561    1526    0.0
25. Rodriguez Alleres, Samuel     ESP ----    ----    0.0
26. Souto Bautista, Ivan          ESP ----    ----    0.0
27. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Martin   ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Gomez Dieguez, David          ESP 1883    1852  Xadrez Ourense
 2. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos ESP 1860    1806  USC
 3. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo     ESP 1833    1685  Laroca
 4. Cruz Guerra, Samuel           ESP 1804    1728  Xadrez Ourense
 5. Blazquez Criado, Sergio       ESP 1769    1643  Xadrez Ourense
 6. Rey Malde, Henrique           ESP 1719    1679  Circulo Ferrolan
 7. Carreira Casais, Anxo         ESP 1708    1688  USC
 8. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu       ESP 1641    1596  Grupo Bazan
 9. Barral Castro, Yago           ESP 1632    1500  Gal
10. Lomba Gonzalez, Sergio        ESP 1607    1563  Albatros
11. Varela Fernandez, Andres      ESP 1595    1445  Xadrez Fontecarmoa
12. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier   ESP 1592    1501  Gal
13. Riobo Mayo, Lois              ESP 1561    1526  EXP
14. Leiro Poza, Aitor             ESP 1419    1460  Gal
15. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian         ESP ----    1491  EXP
16. Lamas Luana, Jacobo           ESP ----    1138  Xadrez Fontecarmoa
17. Betanzos Jamardo, Adrian      ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Fontecarmoa
18. Colon Cortegoso, Marta        ESP ----    ----  EXP
19. Fernandez Leira, Carlos       ESP ----    ----  CEX Torreon
20. Fernandez Pereiro, Alfonso    ESP ----    ----  Ponteareas
21. Garcia Rodriguez, Manuel      ESP ----    ----  Fontecarmoa
22. Gonzalez Campo, Maria         ESP ----    ----  ONCE
23. Nieto Luna, Alexandro         ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Portas
24. Rodriguez Alleres, Samuel     ESP ----    ----  Lucena
25. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Martin   ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
26. Souto Bautista, Ivan          ESP ----    ----  Ponteareas
27. Varela Peteira, David         ESP ----    ----  CEX Torreon