Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

3. Open Palacio de Pioneros 2010 Zaragoza (España)
13 - 19.06.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 42
Media elo: 1675
Organización: Palacio de Pioneros
Dirección: Luis Iglesias Fernández
Arbitraje: Luis Iglesias Fernandez
Página oficial
palaciodepioneros@gmail.com

AragónAragónEspaña

 1. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro         ESP ----    2111    9.0
 2. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose        ESP ----    2087    7.0
 3. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni ESP ----    1950    6.0
 4. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul     ESP ----    1989    5.5
 5. Serrano San Nicolas, Angel        ESP ----    1865    5.5
 6. Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi            ESP ----    1709    5.5
 7. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis           ESP ----    2005    5.5
 8. Palacios Herrero, Pablo           ESP ----    1700    5.5
 9. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo             ESP ----    1867    5.5
10. Gomez Salinas, Nestor             ESP ----    1733    5.5
11. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo        ESP ----    1523    5.0
12. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel       ESP ----    1899    5.0
13. Edeso Perez, Francisco            ESP ----    1797    4.5
14. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres          ESP ----    1741    4.5
15. Becana Jimenez, Alfonso           ESP ----    1672    4.5
16. Lopez Caudevilla, David           ESP ----    1700    4.5
17. Lorente Aguar, Ruben              ESP ----    1678    4.5
18. Lahoz Barragan, Andres            ESP ----    1664    4.5
19. Felez Gaston, Carlos              ESP ----    1634    4.5
20. Gracia Ruiz, Inazio               ESP ----    1556    4.5
21. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael           ESP ----    1811    4.0
22. Codina Escudero, Juan             ESP ----    1608    4.0
23. Martinez Naval, Manuel            ESP ----    1689    4.0
24. Lopez Nieto, Pablo                ESP ----    1541    3.5
25. Salas Calvo, Alberto              ESP ----    1730    3.5
26. Costas Sos, Carlos                ESP ----    1500    3.5
27. Arbiol Val, Sergio                ESP ----    1525    3.5
28. Soriano Gracia, Manuel            ESP ----    1654    3.5
29. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier      ESP ----    1500    3.5
30. Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    1500    3.0
31. Cirera Sancho, Alberto            ESP ----    1500    3.0
32. Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto         ESP ----    1500    3.0
33. Herranz Gracia, Alberto           ESP ----    1500    3.0
34. Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose     ESP ----    1714    2.5
35. Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo          ESP ----    1500    2.5
36. Amillo Navarro, Ismael            ESP ----    1500    2.0
37. Perez Sirera, Jose Maria          ESP ----    1503    2.0
38. Martinez Gonzalez, Esther         ESP ----    1500    2.0
39. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander      ESP ----    1500    1.5
40. Millan Villarroya, Carlos         ESP ----    1500    1.0
41. Beltran Langarita, Alfredo        ESP ----    1700    0.0
42. Moure Hernandez, Pilar            ESP ----    1500    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro 0-1 2. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose - Codina Escudero, Juan 1-0 3. Gracia Ruiz, Inazio - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 1-0 4. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Lopez Nieto, Pablo 1-0 5. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni 0-1 6. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel - Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo 1-0 7. Perez Sirera, Jose Maria - Serrano San Nicolas, Angel 0-1 8. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 9. Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo - Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres 0-1 10. Gomez Salinas, Nestor - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 0-1 11. Costas Sos, Carlos - Salas Calvo, Alberto 1-0 12. Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose - Herranz Gracia, Alberto 1-0 13. Martinez Gonzalez, Esther - Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi 0-1 14. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Millan Villarroya, Carlos 1-0 15. Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 0-1 16. Martinez Naval, Manuel - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1-0 17. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 0-1 18. Lahoz Barragan, Andres - Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro - Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose 1-0 2. Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi - Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose 0-1 3. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1/2 4. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni - Lopez Caudevilla, David 1-0 5. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel 0-1 6. Serrano San Nicolas, Angel - Martinez Naval, Manuel 1-0 7. Cirera Sancho, Alberto - Pellicer Sancho, Rafael 0-1 8. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres - Lahoz Barragan, Andres 1-0 9. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Gracia Ruiz, Inazio 1-0 10. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 11. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo - Pueyo Marina, Gerardo 1-0 12. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Edeso Perez, Francisco 0-1 13. Herranz Gracia, Alberto - Gomez Salinas, Nestor 0-1 14. Millan Villarroya, Carlos - Becana Jimenez, Alfonso 0-1 15. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Felez Gaston, Carlos 0-1 16. Codina Escudero, Juan - Martinez Gonzalez, Esther 1-0 17. Lopez Nieto, Pablo - Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel - + 18. Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto - Arbiol Val, Sergio 0-1 19. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel - Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro 0-1 2. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose - Serrano San Nicolas, Angel 1-0 3. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael - Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni 0-1 4. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres 1-0 5. Edeso Perez, Francisco - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 1-0 6. Lahoz Barragan, Andres - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 0-1 7. Gomez Salinas, Nestor - Codina Escudero, Juan 0-1 8. Felez Gaston, Carlos - Salas Calvo, Alberto 0-1 9. Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose - Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo 1/2 10. Gracia Ruiz, Inazio - Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi 0-1 11. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 1/2 12. Martinez Naval, Manuel - Costas Sos, Carlos 0-1 13. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 1-0 14. Becana Jimenez, Alfonso - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier 1-0 15. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo - Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel 1-0 16. Herranz Gracia, Alberto - Soriano Gracia, Manuel 0-1 17. Lopez Nieto, Pablo - Millan Villarroya, Carlos 1-0 18. Martinez Gonzalez, Esther - Perez Sirera, Jose Maria 0-1 19. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 0-1 20. Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo - Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro - Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose 1-0 2. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1/2 3. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Salas Calvo, Alberto 1-0 4. Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi - Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel 1-0 5. Serrano San Nicolas, Angel - Becana Jimenez, Alfonso 1/2 6. Codina Escudero, Juan - Pellicer Sancho, Rafael 0-1 7. Costas Sos, Carlos - Edeso Perez, Francisco 0-1 8. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1-0 9. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose 1-0 10. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo - Lopez Caudevilla, David 1/2 11. Cirera Sancho, Alberto - Martinez Naval, Manuel 0-1 12. Lopez Nieto, Pablo - Pueyo Marina, Gerardo 0-1 13. Perez Sirera, Jose Maria - Gomez Salinas, Nestor 0-1 14. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 15. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Lahoz Barragan, Andres 0-1 16. Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel - Felez Gaston, Carlos 0-1 17. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier - Gracia Ruiz, Inazio 0-1 18. Millan Villarroya, Carlos - Herranz Gracia, Alberto 0-1 19. Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto - Martinez Gonzalez, Esther 1-0 20. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni - Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro 0-1 2. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose - Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres 1-0 3. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 0-1 4. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi 1-0 5. Edeso Perez, Francisco - Serrano San Nicolas, Angel 0-1 6. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 0-1 7. Felez Gaston, Carlos - Gomez Salinas, Nestor 0-1 8. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Codina Escudero, Juan 1-0 9. Martinez Naval, Manuel - Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo 0-1 10. Gracia Ruiz, Inazio - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 0-1 11. Lahoz Barragan, Andres - Costas Sos, Carlos 1-0 12. Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 1-0 13. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel 0-1 14. Herranz Gracia, Alberto - Lopez Nieto, Pablo 0-1 15. Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto - Perez Sirera, Jose Maria 1-0 16. Martinez Gonzalez, Esther - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1-0 2. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose 0-1 3. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni 0-1 4. Serrano San Nicolas, Angel - Pellicer Sancho, Rafael 1-0 5. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Edeso Perez, Francisco 1/2 6. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres - Lopez Caudevilla, David 0-1 7. Gomez Salinas, Nestor - Lahoz Barragan, Andres 1-0 8. Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi - Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo 0-1 9. Becana Jimenez, Alfonso - Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose 1-0 10. Lopez Nieto, Pablo - Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel 1-0 11. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo - Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto 1-0 12. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Martinez Naval, Manuel 0-1 13. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Felez Gaston, Carlos 0-1 14. Costas Sos, Carlos - Gracia Ruiz, Inazio 1/2 15. Cirera Sancho, Alberto - Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel 1-0 16. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1-0 17. Perez Sirera, Jose Maria - Herranz Gracia, Alberto 0-1 18. Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier 1/2 19. Millan Villarroya, Carlos - Martinez Gonzalez, Esther 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Serrano San Nicolas, Angel - Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro 0-1 2. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose - Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni 1-0 3. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 0-1 4. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Gomez Salinas, Nestor 1/2 5. Edeso Perez, Francisco - Becana Jimenez, Alfonso 1-0 6. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 0-1 7. Martinez Naval, Manuel - Pueyo Marina, Gerardo 0-1 8. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael - Lopez Nieto, Pablo 1-0 9. Felez Gaston, Carlos - Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres 1/2 10. Lahoz Barragan, Andres - Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi 0-1 11. Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose - Costas Sos, Carlos - + 12. Gracia Ruiz, Inazio - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 1-0 13. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1-0 14. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 15. Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto - Soriano Gracia, Manuel 0-1 16. Codina Escudero, Juan - Herranz Gracia, Alberto 1-0 17. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo 1/2 18. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier - Perez Sirera, Jose Maria 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro - Galvez Perez, Jose Luis 1-0 2. Gomez Salinas, Nestor - Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose 1/2 3. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni - Edeso Perez, Francisco 1-0 4. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Serrano San Nicolas, Angel 1/2 5. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo - Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi 1/2 6. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo - Pellicer Sancho, Rafael 1-0 7. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres - Gracia Ruiz, Inazio 1-0 8. Becana Jimenez, Alfonso - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 1-0 9. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel - Costas Sos, Carlos 1-0 10. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Lahoz Barragan, Andres 1/2 11. Lopez Nieto, Pablo - Martinez Naval, Manuel 1/2 12. Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose - Codina Escudero, Juan 0-1 13. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 14. Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel - Perez Sirera, Jose Maria 1-0 15. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto 0-1 16. Martinez Gonzalez, Esther - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier 0-1 17. Millan Villarroya, Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo - Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro 0-1 2. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 1/2 3. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis - Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni 1/2 4. Serrano San Nicolas, Angel - Gomez Salinas, Nestor 1/2 5. Edeso Perez, Francisco - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 0-1 6. Becana Jimenez, Alfonso - Pueyo Marina, Gerardo 0-1 7. Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi - Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres 1-0 8. Codina Escudero, Juan - Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel 0-1 9. Martinez Naval, Manuel - Lopez Caudevilla, David 1/2 10. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Salas Calvo, Alberto 1-0 11. Lahoz Barragan, Andres - Lopez Nieto, Pablo 1-0 12. Costas Sos, Carlos - Felez Gaston, Carlos 0-1 13. Gracia Ruiz, Inazio - Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto 1-0 14. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1/2 15. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier - Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose + - 16. Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 1/2 17. Herranz Gracia, Alberto - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 18. Martinez Gonzalez, Esther - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1-0
 1. Donoso Sanchez, Alejandro         ESP ----    2111
 2. Temprano Mateos, Luis Jose        ESP ----    2087
 3. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis           ESP ----    2005
 4. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul     ESP ----    1989
 5. Gutierrez Barrachina, Jose Antoni ESP ----    1950
 6. Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel       ESP ----    1899
 7. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo             ESP ----    1867
 8. Serrano San Nicolas, Angel        ESP ----    1865
 9. Pellicer Sancho, Rafael           ESP ----    1811
10. Edeso Perez, Francisco            ESP ----    1797
11. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres          ESP ----    1741
12. Gomez Salinas, Nestor             ESP ----    1733
13. Salas Calvo, Alberto              ESP ----    1730
14. Martinez Martinez, Pedro Jose     ESP ----    1714
15. Arteaga Jimenez, Patxi            ESP ----    1709
16. Beltran Langarita, Alfredo        ESP ----    1700
17. Lopez Caudevilla, David           ESP ----    1700
18. Palacios Herrero, Pablo           ESP ----    1700
19. Martinez Naval, Manuel            ESP ----    1689
20. Lorente Aguar, Ruben              ESP ----    1678
21. Becana Jimenez, Alfonso           ESP ----    1672
22. Lahoz Barragan, Andres            ESP ----    1664
23. Soriano Gracia, Manuel            ESP ----    1654
24. Felez Gaston, Carlos              ESP ----    1634
25. Codina Escudero, Juan             ESP ----    1608
26. Gracia Ruiz, Inazio               ESP ----    1556
27. Lopez Nieto, Pablo                ESP ----    1541
28. Arbiol Val, Sergio                ESP ----    1525
29. Garcia Gracia, Victor Hugo        ESP ----    1523
30. Perez Sirera, Jose Maria          ESP ----    1503
31. Amillo Navarro, Ismael            ESP ----    1500
32. Baquenado Coarasa, Pablo          ESP ----    1500
33. Cirera Sancho, Alberto            ESP ----    1500
34. Costas Sos, Carlos                ESP ----    1500
35. Herranz Gracia, Alberto           ESP ----    1500
36. Martinez Gonzalez, Esther         ESP ----    1500
37. Millan Villarroya, Carlos         ESP ----    1500
38. Millan Villarroya, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    1500
39. Moure Hernandez, Pilar            ESP ----    1500
40. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander      ESP ----    1500
41. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Asier      ESP ----    1500
42. Vivero Rodriguez, Roberto         ESP ----    1500