Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

3. Abierto Simón Bolivar Libertador Buenos Aires (Argentina)
24.06 - 04.07.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 115
Página oficial
Argentina
Clasificación
  1. Mareco, Sandro             ARG 2535 g  8.5   53.5  44.0  50,25
  2. Flores, Diego              ARG 2584 g  6.5   55.0  35.0  37,25
  3. Rodriguez Vila, Andres     URU 2502 g  6.5   54.0  35.5  36,75
  4. Saldano Dayer, Horacio     ESP 2432 m  6.5   53.5  35.5  38,00
  5. Perez Ponsa, Federico      ARG 2463 m  6.5   53.0  36.5  35,25  U18
  6. Slipak, Sergio             ARG 2440 g  6.5   52.5  34.0  36,75
  7. Spata, German              ARG 2286    6.5   48.0  31.0  31,00
  8. De Dovitiis, Alejo         ARG 2361 m  6.0   51.0  33.5  29,00
  9. Goldwaser, Christian       ARG 2432 m  6.0   50.0  32.5  32,50
 10. Pierrot, Facundo           ARG 2431 m  6.0   50.0  31.5  28,75
 11. Pineiro, Dario             ARG 2076    6.0   49.0  32.0  28,25
 12. Espinoza Palomino, Willyam PER 2286 f  6.0   48.5  32.5  31,00  U18
 13. Bassan, Remo               VEN 2164    6.0   47.5  29.0  25,25  U18
 14. Perelman, Hernan           ARG 2338    6.0   47.0  32.5  29,00
 15. Iermito, Sebastian         ARG 2457 m  6.0   46.5  31.0  30,00  U18
 16. Quiroga, Facundo           ARG 2326 m  6.0   46.0  31.0  28,75
 17. Cuevas, Alex               ARG 2304 f  6.0   46.0  29.5  28,00
 18. Bronstein, Luis Marcos     ARG 2361 m  6.0   45.5  31.0  28,75
 19. Filion, Charles            CAN 2228    6.0   44.5  29.5  26,50
 20. Mahia, Gustavo             ARG 2393 f  6.0   44.0  28.5  28,50
 21. Sirbu, George-Adrian       ROU 2178    6.0   41.0  26.0  24,50
 22. Krysa, Leandro             ARG 2244    5.5   51.0  31.5  30,00  U18
 23. Real De Azua, Ernesto      ARG 2420 m  5.5   50.5  31.5  28,25
 24. Paveto, Kevin              ARG 2204    5.5   50.5  30.5  27,75  U18
 25. Fusco, Leonardo            ARG 2389 m  5.5   48.5  31.0  28,00
 26. Filgueira, Hernan          ARG 2347 m  5.5   48.0  31.5  26,25
 27. Languidey, Simon Alejandro ARG 2243 f  5.5   48.0  28.5  26,50
 28. Quenallata, Luciano        ARG 2197    5.5   47.0  28.5  26,25  U18
 29. Lujan, Carolina            ARG 2296 m  5.5   45.5  30.5  25,25
 30. Tokman, Ariel              ARG 2183    5.5   44.0  28.0  21,25  U18
 31. Della Morte, German        ARG 2351 m  5.5   44.0  27.0  23,75
 32. Fiori, Hector              ARG 2072    5.5   43.5  25.5  25,25
 33. Gimenez, Santiago          ARG 2204    5.5   42.0  28.0  23,00
 34. Virgillito, Cristian       ARG 2238    5.5   42.0  27.0  22,75
 35. Benedetti, Claudio         ARG 2038    5.5   41.0  22.0  16,25
 36. Blanco, Marcos             ARG 2055    5.5   40.5  24.5  18,50  U18
 37. Lo Presti, Roberto         ARG 2045    5.5   38.0  22.5  17,25
 38. Ocampos, Ian               ARG 2103    5.0   43.5  28.0  20,25  U18
 39. Cabrera Pando, Ramiro      ARG 2078    5.0   43.5  25.0  20,00
 40. Lopez, Diego               ARG 2112    5.0   42.5  27.5  19,50
 41. Bianchi, Lucas             ARG 2204    5.0   42.5  27.0  21,50
 42. Speziale, Tomas            ARG 1993    5.0   41.5  25.0  19,50  U18
 43. Ippolitti, Horacio         ARG 2090    5.0   41.0  21.0  15,75
 44. Fernandez, Marcelo Fabian  ARG 2023    5.0   39.5  23.5  17,75  U18
 45. Galleto, Ricardo           ARG 2019    5.0   39.5  23.0  16,25
 46. Radoszta, Armando E        ARG 2066    5.0   39.0  22.0  16,75  65
 47. Ligato, Guillermo Fe       ARG 1993    5.0   38.0  22.0  17,50
 48. Caceres Recalde, Fernando  ARG 1941    5.0   37.5  20.5  14,75  U14
 49. Sosa, Tomas                ARG 1994    5.0   36.5  23.5  17,50  U14
 50. Cervetto, Esteban          ARG 2107    4.5   43.0  25.5  14,50
 51. Ivanov, Ivan               ARG 2098    4.5   43.0  25.5  14,25  65
 52. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro    ARG 2086    4.5   42.5  24.0  16,75  65
 53. Fernandez, Maria Florencia ARG 2090    4.5   42.0  24.0  16,00
 54. Cuberli, Emiliano          ARG 2157    4.5   42.0  23.5  14,50
 55. Pichot, Alan               ARG 2206 f  4.5   41.0  24.5  18,75  U14
 56. Bustos, Cristian           ARG 2187    4.5   40.5  25.0  13,25
 57. Fell, Sebastian            ARG 2114    4.5   39.5  23.0  15,75
 58. Samur, Arturo              ARG 2185    4.5   39.0  26.5  17,50
 59. Lida Garcia, Fernando      ARG 2045    4.5   37.0  19.0  15,00  65
 60. Heinecke, Lucas            ARG 2046    4.5   37.0  18.0  14,50  U18
 61. Heinecke, Victor           ARG 2011    4.5   35.0  20.5  13,75
 62. Luo, Victor                ARG 1906    4.5   34.0  15.5  9,00
 63. Liascovich, Lucas          ARG 2427 m  4.0   48.0  28.0  15,50
 64. Rodriguez, Leandro         ARG 1836    4.0   45.5  22.0  19,50
 65. Giardelli, Sergio C        ARG 2361 m  4.0   43.5  27.0  17,00
 66. Lopez Rebert, Pablo        ARG 2022    4.0   43.5  25.0  14,75
 67. Rasgido, Alejandro         ARG 1988    4.0   40.5  22.0  17,00
 68. Torella, Rodolfo           ARG 2019    4.0   40.5  21.5  16,00
 69. Chavarria, Bily            ARG 1963    4.0   40.5  21.0  16,50
 70. Calens, Diego              ARG 2107    4.0   39.5  22.5  11,50
 71. Monlezun, Gabriel          ARG 1992    4.0   38.5  20.5  16,00
 72. Martin, Pedro              ARG 2108    4.0   37.0  22.0  14,00  65
 73. Descalzo, Pablo            ARG 1802    4.0   37.0  20.0  11,50
 74. Lang, German               ARG 1901    4.0   37.0  18.5  9,00
 75. Tanner, Pedro              ARG 1912    4.0   37.0  17.0  14,25  S65
 76. Tunez, Adrian              ARG 1845    4.0   36.5  16.0  12,00
 77. Gualpa, Walter             ARG 1889    4.0   36.5  15.5  10,25
 78. Medina, Gustavo            ARG 2030    4.0   36.0  18.5  12,75
 79. Scagliarini, Mauro         ARG ----    4.0   36.0  17.5  9,25
 80. Benedetti, Antonella       ARG 1879    4.0   35.5  17.5  11,00  U18
 81. Rozenblatt, Daniel         USA 1849    4.0   35.0  16.0  8,50
 82. Hoeschele, Hermann         ARG 1773    4.0   33.0  17.5  9,00
 83. Molina, Pablo Sebastian    ARG 1983    4.0   31.5  17.0  10,50  U18
 84. Perez, Maximiliano         ARG 2191    3.5   41.5  20.0  14,50  U18
 85. Mazzoleni, Julio           ARG 2124    3.5   41.0  21.0  15,00  65
 86. Bogado, Luis               ARG 1879    3.5   39.5  17.5  11,00
 87. Gualpa, Carlos             ARG 1892    3.5   39.0  17.5  8,50
 88. Lopez, Jose Luis           ARG 1818    3.5   37.0  16.5  11,75
 89. Berardo, Tomas             ARG ----    3.5   32.5  10.0  8,50   U14
 90. Zazzini, Dario             ARG 1945    3.5   31.0  14.5  10,50  65
 91. Burgin, Dario              ARG 1791    3.5   30.5  16.0  9,00
 92. Uelf, Maximiliano          ARG 2077    3.0   41.0  20.5  11,75  U18
 93. Martinez, Jose Enrique     ARG 1876    3.0   39.5  17.0  11,75
 94. Soto, Jose Manuel          VEN 1798    3.0   38.5  18.0  8,75
 95. Guelman, Jorge Miguel      ARG 1790    3.0   36.0  17.5  10,00
 96. Aguirre, Juan Jose         ARG 1498    3.0   34.5  15.5  7,00
 97. Coldman, Ricardo           ARG 1635    3.0   34.0  14.0  10,00
 98. Bassan, Renzo              VEN ----    3.0   32.5  15.0  6,50   U14
 99. Saporiti, Ricardo          ARG 1512    3.0   32.0   7.0  8,50
100. Brie, Juan                 ARG 1687    3.0   30.5  13.5  5,00
101. Mendez, Nicolas            ARG 1693    3.0   29.5  15.0  7,00   U14
102. Marchese, Lucas            ARG 1463    3.0   28.5  10.0  6,00   U14
103. Nunez Burgos, Moises       ARG 1631    2.5   35.5  15.0  6,75
104. Zapata, Miguel             ARG 1676    2.5   33.5  13.5  5,50   U18
105. Perez Aguado, Sergio       ARG 1555    2.5   33.0  12.5  7,50   U14
106. Paz, Mario                 ARG 1809    2.5   32.5  13.5  6,50
107. Mela, Benjamin             ARG 2343 m  2.0   43.5  17.0  10,00
108. Quinones, Hector           ARG ----    2.0   38.5  14.5  6,00
109. Quinzio, Martin            ARG 2004    2.0   37.5  14.0  6,25
110. Maldonado, Oscar Lorenzo   ARG 1749    2.0   31.5  12.5  3,00
111. Malbran, Guillermo         ARG 2171 m  1.5   37.0  12.5  3,50
112. Esquiroz, Sergio           ARG 1602    1.5   29.0   9.0  2,75
113. Covelli, Luis Alberto      ARG 1618    1.5   25.0  11.0  1,75
114. Tamayo, Jose Luis          ARG 1988    1.0   40.5   8.5  0,00
115. Stewart, William Jhon      USA 2250    1.0   39.5   9.0  4,50
116. Szmetan, Ricardo           BAR 2255 f  1.0   38.0   9.0  3,50
117. Duranona, Cesar            ARG ----    1.0   28.5   8.5  0,00
118. Ottati, Alfredo            VEN ----    0.5   40.5   4.5  0,00
119. Greis, Daniel              ARG ----    0.5   29.5   4.5  0,00
120. Cereijo, Nicolas           ARG 2127    0.0   40.5   0.0  0,00
Ronda 1

1. Flores Diego - Fernandez Maria Florencia 1-0 2. Ippolitti Horacio - Mareco Sandro 0-1 3. Rodriguez Vila Andres - Juarez Carlos Eleodoro 1-0 4. Cabrera Pando Ramiro - Perez Ponsa Federico 0-1 5. Iermito Sebastian - Uelf Maximiliano 1/2 6. Pineiro Dario - Slipak Sergio 0-1 7. Goldwaser Christian - Fiori Hector 1-0 8. Radoszta Armando E - Saldano Dayer Horacio 0-1 9. Pierrot Facundo - Heinecke Lucas 1-0 10. Lida Garcia Fernando - Liascovich Lucas 0-1 11. Real De Azua Ernesto - Lo Presti Roberto 1-0 12. Benedetti Claudio - Mahia Gustavo 0-1 13. Fusco Leonardo - Medina Gustavo 1-0 14. Fernandez Marcelo Fabian - Bronstein Luis Marcos 1/2 15. De Dovitiis Alejo - Lopez Rebert Pablo 1-0 16. Torella Rodolfo - Giardelli Sergio C 0-1 17. Della Morte German - Heinecke Victor 1-0 18. Quinzio Martin - Filgueira Hernan 0-1 19. Mela Benjamin - Sosa Tomas 1-0 20. Ligato Guillermo Fe - Perelman Hernan 0-1 21. Quiroga Facundo - Speziale Tomas 1-0 22. Monlezun Gabriel - Cuevas Alex 0-1 23. Lujan Carolina - Rasgido Alejandro 1-0 24. Molina Pablo Sebastian - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 0-1 25. Spata German - Chavarria Bily 1-0 26. Zazzini Dario - Szmetan Ricardo 0-1 27. Stewart William Jhon - Caceres Recalde Fernando 1-0 28. Tanner Pedro - Krysa Leandro - + 29. Languidey Simon Alejandro - Luo Victor 1-0 30. Gualpa Carlos - Virgillito Cristian 0-1 31. Filion Charles - Gualpa Walter 1-0 32. Benedetti Antonella - Pichot Alan 0-1 33. Bianchi Lucas - Bogado Luis 1-0 34. Martinez Jose Enrique - Gimenez Santiago 1/2 35. Paveto Kevin - Rozenblatt Daniel 1-0 36. Tunez Adrian - Quenallata Luciano 0-1 37. Perez Maximiliano - Rodriguez Leandro 0-1 38. Lopez Jose Luis - Samur Arturo 1/2 39. Tokman Ariel - Descalzo Pablo 1-0 40. Soto Jose Manuel - Sirbu George-Adrian 0-1 41. Malbran Guillermo - Brie Juan 1-0 42. Zapata Miguel - Cuberli Emiliano 0-1 43. Cereijo Nicolas - Coldman Ricardo - + 44. Nunez Burgos Moises - Mazzoleni Julio 1-0 45. Fell Sebastian - Perez Aguado Sergio 1-0 46. Saporiti Ricardo - Lopez Diego 0-1 47. Martin Pedro - Marchese Lucas 1-0 48. Berardo Tomas - Calens Diego 0-1 49. Ocampos Ian - Scagliarini Mauro 1-0
Ronda 2

1. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Flores Diego 1/2 2. Mareco Sandro - Spata German 1-0 3. Szmetan Ricardo - Rodriguez Vila Andres 0-1 4. Perez Ponsa Federico - Stewart William Jhon 1-0 5. Slipak Sergio - Languidey Simon Alejandro 1-0 6. Krysa Leandro - Goldwaser Christian 1/2 7. Saldano Dayer Horacio - Filion Charles 1-0 8. Virgillito Cristian - Pierrot Facundo 0-1 9. Liascovich Lucas - Bianchi Lucas 1-0 10. Pichot Alan - Real De Azua Ernesto 0-1 11. Mahia Gustavo - Paveto Kevin 0-1 12. Quenallata Luciano - Fusco Leonardo 1-0 13. Sirbu George-Adrian - De Dovitiis Alejo 0-1 14. Giardelli Sergio C - Malbran Guillermo 1-0 15. Cuberli Emiliano - Della Morte German 0-1 16. Filgueira Hernan - Fell Sebastian 1-0 17. Lopez Diego - Mela Benjamin 0-1 18. Perelman Hernan - Martin Pedro 1-0 19. Rodriguez Leandro - Quiroga Facundo 0-1 20. Cuevas Alex - Ocampos Ian 1/2 21. Coldman Ricardo - Lujan Carolina 0-1 22. Bronstein Luis Marcos - Nunez Burgos Moises 1-0 23. Paz Mario - Iermito Sebastian 0-1 24. Gimenez Santiago - Hoeschele Hermann 1-0 25. Samur Arturo - Martinez Jose Enrique 1/2 26. Uelf Maximiliano - Esquiroz Sergio + - 27. Greis Daniel - Blanco Marcos 0-1 28. Guelman Jorge Miguel - Fernandez Marcelo Fabian 1/2 29. Ottati Alfredo - Galleto Ricardo - + 30. Mazzoleni Julio - Quinones Hector 1-0 31. Rasgido Alejandro - Perez Maximiliano + - 32. Chavarria Bily - Cereijo Nicolas + - 33. Fernandez Maria Florencia - Monlezun Gabriel 1-0 34. Caceres Recalde Fernando - Ippolitti Horacio 1/2 35. Juarez Carlos Eleodoro - Molina Pablo Sebastian 1-0 36. Luo Victor - Cabrera Pando Ramiro 0-1 37. Gualpa Walter - Pineiro Dario 0-1 38. Fiori Hector - Zazzini Dario 1-0 39. Heinecke Lucas - Tanner Pedro 0-1 40. Bogado Luis - Lida Garcia Fernando 1-0 41. Medina Gustavo - Gualpa Carlos 1-0 42. Lopez Rebert Pablo - Tunez Adrian 1-0 43. Rozenblatt Daniel - Torella Rodolfo 0-1 44. Heinecke Victor - Soto Jose Manuel 0-1 45. Perez Aguado Sergio - Quinzio Martin 0-1 46. Sosa Tomas - Saporiti Ricardo 1-0 47. Marchese Lucas - Ligato Guillermo Fe 0-1 48. Speziale Tomas - Berardo Tomas 1-0 49. Cervetto Esteban - Mendez Nicolas 1-0
Ronda 3

1. Della Morte German - Mareco Sandro 0-1 2. Rodriguez Vila Andres - Filgueira Hernan 1-0 3. Mela Benjamin - Perez Ponsa Federico 0-1 4. Quiroga Facundo - Slipak Sergio 0-1 5. Lujan Carolina - Saldano Dayer Horacio 1/2 6. Real De Azua Ernesto - Perelman Hernan 1/2 7. De Dovitiis Alejo - Quenallata Luciano 1-0 8. Paveto Kevin - Giardelli Sergio C 1-0 9. Flores Diego - Gimenez Santiago 1-0 10. Iermito Sebastian - Tokman Ariel 1/2 11. Goldwaser Christian - Cervetto Esteban 1-0 12. Calens Diego - Bronstein Luis Marcos 1/2 13. Uelf Maximiliano - Cuevas Alex 0-1 14. Ocampos Ian - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 0-1 15. Blanco Marcos - Krysa Leandro 0-1 16. Fusco Leonardo - Galleto Ricardo 1-0 17. Fernandez Marcelo Fabian - Mahia Gustavo 0-1 18. Spata German - Medina Gustavo 1-0 19. Torella Rodolfo - Szmetan Ricardo 1-0 20. Stewart William Jhon - Lopez Rebert Pablo 0-1 21. Languidey Simon Alejandro - Sosa Tomas 1/2 22. Quinzio Martin - Virgillito Cristian 1/2 23. Filion Charles - Rodriguez Leandro 1-0 24. Ligato Guillermo Fe - Pichot Alan 0-1 25. Bianchi Lucas - Lopez Jose Luis 1/2 26. Bustos Cristian - Guelman Jorge Miguel 1-0 27. Rasgido Alejandro - Samur Arturo 0-1 28. Tamayo Jose Luis - Sirbu George-adrian - + 29. Chavarria Bily - Mazzoleni Julio - + 30. Fell Sebastian - Coldman Ricardo 1-0 31. Tanner Pedro - Lopez Diego 0-1 32. Martin Pedro - Covelli Luis Alberto 1-0 33. Martinez Jose Enrique - Fernandez Maria Florencia 0-1 34. Burgin Dario - Juarez Carlos Eleodoro 0-1 35. Cabrera Pando Ramiro - Aguirre Juan Jose 1-0 36. Pineiro Dario - Duranona Cesar 1-0 37. Nunez Burgos Moises - Fiori Hector 0-1 38. Maldonado Oscar Lorenzo - Radoszta Armando E 0-1 39. Lo Presti Roberto - Zapata Miguel 1/2 40. Brie Juan - Benedetti Claudio - + 41. Quinones Hector - Benedetti Antonella 1-0 42. Scagliarini Mauro - Paz Mario 1-0 43. Descalzo Pablo - Esquiroz Sergio + - 44. Hoeschele Hermann - Greis Daniel 1-0 45. Mendez Nicolas - Ottati Alfredo + - 46. Tunez Adrian - Perez Maximiliano 0-1 47. Saporiti Ricardo - Heinecke Lucas 0-1 48. Lida Garcia Fernando - Luo Victor 1-0 49. Berardo Tomas - Heinecke Victor 0-1 50. Monlezun Gabriel - Rozenblatt Daniel + - 51. Molina Pablo Sebastian - Perez Aguado Sergio 1/2 52. Zazzini Dario - Marchese Lucas 1-0 53. Lang German - Ivanov Ivan 0-1
Ronda 4

1. Mareco Sandro - Paveto Kevin 1-0 2. Perez Ponsa Federico - Rodriguez Vila Andres 1-0 3. Slipak Sergio - Flores Diego 0-1 4. Perelman Hernan - Goldwaser Christian 1/2 5. Saldano Dayer Horacio - Cuevas Alex 1-0 6. Pierrot Facundo - Lujan Carolina 1/2 7. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Liascovich Lucas 1/2 8. Krysa Leandro - Real De Azua Ernesto 1/2 9. Sirbu George-Adrian - Iermito Sebastian 0-1 10. Mahia Gustavo - Mazzoleni Julio 1/2 11. Tokman Ariel - Fusco Leonardo 0-1 12. Bronstein Luis Marcos - Fell Sebastian 1-0 13. Giardelli Sergio C - Martin Pedro 1-0 14. Lopez Diego - Della Morte German 1-0 15. Filgueira Hernan - Calens Diego 1-0 16. Ivanov Ivan - Mela Benjamin 1-0 17. Fernandez Maria Florencia - Quiroga Facundo 1/2 18. Juarez Carlos Eleodoro - Spata German 1/2 19. Fiori Hector - Filion Charles 1/2 20. Pichot Alan - Cabrera Pando Ramiro 0-1 21. Quenallata Luciano - Pineiro Dario 0-1 22. Lopez Rebert Pablo - Bustos Cristian 1-0 23. Samur Arturo - Torella Rodolfo 1/2 24. Galleto Ricardo - Languidey Simon Alejandro 0-1 25. Virgillito Cristian - Benedetti Claudio 1-0 26. Sosa Tomas - Bianchi Lucas 0-1 27. Gimenez Santiago - Quinzio Martin 1-0 28. Malbran Guillermo - Speziale Tomas 0-1 29. Bassan Remo - Bogado Luis 1-0 30. Lopez Jose Luis - Cuberli Emiliano 0-1 31. Cervetto Esteban - Bassan Renzo 1-0 32. Descalzo Pablo - Ocampos Ian 1/2 33. Soto Jose Manuel - Uelf Maximiliano 1/2 34. Radoszta Armando E - Quinones Hector 1/2 35. Mendez Nicolas - Blanco Marcos 0-1 36. Perez Maximiliano - Scagliarini Mauro 1-0 37. Rodriguez Leandro - Stewart William Jhon + - 38. Ippolitti Horacio - Tanner Pedro 1-0 39. Heinecke Lucas - Lang German 1-0 40. Guelman Jorge Miguel - Lo Presti Roberto 0-1 41. Medina Gustavo - Martinez Jose Enrique 1/2 42. Zapata Miguel - Fernandez Marcelo Fabian 0-1 43. Heinecke Victor - Burgin Dario 1-0 44. Coldman Ricardo - Ligato Guillermo Fe 0-1 45. Monlezun Gabriel - Maldonado Oscar Lorenzo 1-0 46. Covelli Luis Alberto - Rasgido Alejandro - + 47. Chavarria Bily - Nunez Burgos Moises 1-0 48. Aguirre Juan Jose - Zazzini Dario 1-0 49. Duranona Cesar - Molina Pablo Sebastian 0-1 50. Brie Juan - Gualpa Carlos 0-1 51. Perez Aguado Sergio - Gualpa Walter 0-1 52. Benedetti Antonella - Esquiroz Sergio 1-0 53. Paz Mario - Greis Daniel 1-0 54. Luo Victor - Saporiti Ricardo 1-0 55. Marchese Lucas - Rozenblatt Daniel 0-1 56. Berardo Tomas - Tunez Adrian 0-1
Ronda 5

1. Perez Ponsa Federico - Mareco Sandro 0-1 2. Flores Diego - Saldano Dayer Horacio 1/2 3. Rodriguez Vila Andres - De Dovitiis Alejo 1-0 4. Iermito Sebastian - Filgueira Hernan 1/2 5. Lujan Carolina - Slipak Sergio 1/2 6. Goldwaser Christian - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 1/2 7. Paveto Kevin - Pierrot Facundo 0-1 8. Real De Azua Ernesto - Ivanov Ivan 1-0 9. Fusco Leonardo - Perelman Hernan 1/2 10. Cabrera Pando Ramiro - Bronstein Luis Marcos 0-1 11. Pineiro Dario - Giardelli Sergio C 1-0 12. Quiroga Facundo - Krysa Leandro 1/2 13. Cuberli Emiliano - Mahia Gustavo 0-1 14. Cuevas Alex - Bassan Remo 0-1 15. Spata German - Cervetto Esteban 1-0 16. Languidey Simon Alejandro - Fernandez Maria Florencia 1-0 17. Mazzoleni Julio - Virgillito Cristian 0-1 18. Filion Charles - Juarez Carlos Eleodoro 1-0 19. Bianchi Lucas - Fiori Hector 1/2 20. Blanco Marcos - Gimenez Santiago 0-1 21. Speziale Tomas - Samur Arturo 0-1 22. Torella Rodolfo - Pichot Alan 1/2 23. Della Morte German - Heinecke Lucas 1-0 24. Lo Presti Roberto - Quenallata Luciano 0-1 25. Fernandez Marcelo Fabian - Perez Maximiliano 0-1 26. Bustos Cristian - Heinecke Victor 1/2 27. Ligato Guillermo Fe - Tokman Ariel 0-1 28. Rodriguez Leandro - Sirbu George-Adrian 1-0 29. Fell Sebastian - Radoszta Armando E 0-1 30. Martin Pedro - Rasgido Alejandro 0-1 31. Ocampos Ian - Chavarria Bily 1-0 32. Uelf Maximiliano - Hoeschele Hermann 1-0 33. Quinones Hector - Monlezun Gabriel - + 34. Aguirre Juan Jose - Lida Garcia Fernando 0-1 35. Gualpa Walter - Medina Gustavo 0-1 36. Bogado Luis - Galleto Ricardo 1/2 37. Quinzio Martin - Lopez Jose Luis 1/2 38. Martinez Jose Enrique - Sosa Tomas 0-1 39. Molina Pablo Sebastian - Paz Mario 1-0 40. Bassan Renzo - Caceres Recalde Fernando 0-1 41. Burgin Dario - Stewart William Jhon + - 42. Zazzini Dario - Guelman Jorge Miguel 0-1 43. Tanner Pedro - Maldonado Oscar Lorenzo 1-0 44. Lang German - Coldman Ricardo 1-0 45. Tunez Adrian - Duranona Cesar 1-0 46. Covelli Luis Alberto - Esquiroz Sergio 1/2 47. Greis Daniel - Perez Aguado Sergio - + 48. Saporiti Ricardo - Marchese Lucas 0-1
Ronda 6

1. Mareco Sandro - Real De Azua Ernesto 1-0 2. Pierrot Facundo - Flores Diego 0-1 3. Saldano Dayer Horacio - Rodriguez Vila Andres 1/2 4. Bronstein Luis Marcos - Perez Ponsa Federico 1/2 5. Liascovich Lucas - Pineiro Dario 1/2 6. Krysa Leandro - Iermito Sebastian 1/2 7. Slipak Sergio - Spata German 1/2 8. Virgillito Cristian - Goldwaser Christian 0-1 9. Mahia Gustavo - Languidey Simon Alejandro 0-1 10. Gimenez Santiago - Fusco Leonardo 0-1 11. De Dovitiis Alejo - Filion Charles 1-0 12. Filgueira Hernan - Samur Arturo 1-0 13. Perelman Hernan - Lopez Diego 1-0 14. Bassan Remo - Lujan Carolina 1/2 15. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Lopez Rebert Pablo 1-0 16. Giardelli Sergio C - Cabrera Pando Ramiro 1-0 17. Ivanov Ivan - Della Morte German 1/2 18. Uelf Maximiliano - Quiroga Facundo 0-1 19. Radoszta Armando E - Bianchi Lucas 0-1 20. Fiori Hector - Paveto Kevin 1/2 21. Quenallata Luciano - Torella Rodolfo 1-0 22. Perez Maximiliano - Monlezun Gabriel 1/2 23. Tokman Ariel - Rodriguez Leandro 1-0 24. Rasgido Alejandro - Ocampos Ian 0-1 25. Cuevas Alex - Blanco Marcos 1-0 26. Pichot Alan - Lida Garcia Fernando 1-0 27. Medina Gustavo - Bustos Cristian 0-1 28. Heinecke Victor - Cuberli Emiliano 0-1 29. Sosa Tomas - Mazzoleni Julio 1-0 30. Calens Diego - Speziale Tomas 0-1 31. Cervetto Esteban - Molina Pablo Sebastian 1-0 32. Fernandez Maria Florencia - Descalzo Pablo 1-0 33. Gualpa Carlos - Ippolitti Horacio 1/2 34. Juarez Carlos Eleodoro - Soto Jose Manuel 1-0 35. Caceres Recalde Fernando - Fell Sebastian 1/2 36. Sirbu George-Adrian - Lang German 1-0 37. Rozenblatt Daniel - Martin Pedro 0-1 38. Heinecke Lucas - Benedetti Antonella - + 39. Lopez Jose Luis - Lo Presti Roberto 0-1 40. Benedetti Claudio - Bogado Luis 1-0 41. Burgin Dario - Fernandez Marcelo Fabian 0-1 42. Galleto Ricardo - Tunez Adrian 1-0 43. Guelman Jorge Miguel - Quinzio Martin + - 44. Hoeschele Hermann - Ligato Guillermo Fe 0-1 45. Chavarria Bily - Aguirre Juan Jose + - 46. Scagliarini Mauro - Tanner Pedro 1/2 47. Luo Victor - Mendez Nicolas 1-0 48. Nunez Burgos Moises - Gualpa Walter 1/2 49. Covelli Luis Alberto - Martinez Jose Enrique 0-1 50. Paz Mario - Perez Aguado Sergio 0-1 51. Bassan Renzo - Zapata Miguel 1/2 52. Coldman Ricardo - Zazzini Dario 0-1 53. Maldonado Oscar Lorenzo - Marchese Lucas 1-0 54. Duranona Cesar - Brie Juan 0-1 55. Esquiroz Sergio - Berardo Tomas 1/2 56. Greis Daniel - Saporiti Ricardo - +
Ronda 7

1. Flores Diego - Mareco Sandro 0-1 2. Rodriguez Vila Andres - Perelman Hernan 1-0 3. Perez Ponsa Federico - De Dovitiis Alejo 1-0 4. Goldwaser Christian - Filgueira Hernan 1/2 5. Languidey Simon Alejandro - Saldano Dayer Horacio 0-1 6. Fusco Leonardo - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 1/2 7. Pineiro Dario - Bronstein Luis Marcos 1-0 8. Iermito Sebastian - Quenallata Luciano 1-0 9. Bianchi Lucas - Slipak Sergio 0-1 10. Quiroga Facundo - Pierrot Facundo 1-0 11. Spata German - Liascovich Lucas 1-0 12. Real De Azua Ernesto - Tokman Ariel 1/2 13. Ocampos Ian - Giardelli Sergio C 1-0 14. Lujan Carolina - Krysa Leandro 0-1 15. Mahia Gustavo - Bassan Remo 1/2 16. Della Morte German - Cervetto Esteban 0-1 17. Cuberli Emiliano - Cuevas Alex 0-1 18. Lopez Diego - Virgillito Cristian 1/2 19. Filion Charles - Ivanov Ivan 1-0 20. Lopez Rebert Pablo - Pichot Alan 1/2 21. Monlezun Gabriel - Gimenez Santiago 0-1 22. Paveto Kevin - Fernandez Maria Florencia 1-0 23. Speziale Tomas - Perez Maximiliano + - 24. Bustos Cristian - Juarez Carlos Eleodoro 1-0 25. Samur Arturo - Fiori Hector 1-0 26. Martin Pedro - Sosa Tomas 1/2 27. Torella Rodolfo - Sirbu George-Adrian 0-1 28. Ippolitti Horacio - Rasgido Alejandro 0-1 29. Cabrera Pando Ramiro - Caceres Recalde Fernando 1-0 30. Ligato Guillermo Fe - Uelf Maximiliano + - 31. Chavarria Bily - Radoszta Armando E 1-0 32. Lo Presti Roberto - Gualpa Carlos 1-0 33. Rodriguez Leandro - Benedetti Claudio 1/2 34. Fernandez Marcelo Fabian - Benedetti Antonella 1-0 35. Guelman Jorge Miguel - Galleto Ricardo 0-1 36. Mazzoleni Julio - Molina Pablo Sebastian 1-0 37. Tanner Pedro - Fell Sebastian 0-1 38. Martinez Jose Enrique - Calens Diego 1/2 39. Blanco Marcos - Luo Victor 1-0 40. Lida Garcia Fernando - Scagliarini Mauro 1-0 41. Descalzo Pablo - Medina Gustavo 1-0 42. Perez Aguado Sergio - Heinecke Victor 0-1 43. Heinecke Lucas - Soto Jose Manuel 1-0 44. Zazzini Dario - Hoeschele Hermann 1-0 45. Lang German - Maldonado Oscar Lorenzo 1-0 46. Gualpa Walter - Aguirre Juan Jose 1-0 47. Bogado Luis - Nunez Burgos Moises 1/2 48. Mendez Nicolas - Rozenblatt Daniel 0-1 49. Tunez Adrian - Bassan Renzo 1-0 50. Brie Juan - Lopez Jose Luis 1-0 51. Zapata Miguel - Burgin Dario 1/2 52. Esquiroz Sergio - Paz Mario 0-1 53. Coldman Ricardo - Covelli Luis Alberto 1-0 54. Berardo Tomas - Saporiti Ricardo 1-0 55. Marchese Lucas - Duranona Cesar 1-0
Ronda 8

1. Mareco Sandro - Rodriguez Vila Andres 1/2 2. Saldano Dayer Horacio - Pineiro Dario 1/2 3. Iermito Sebastian - Perez Ponsa Federico 1/2 4. Filgueira Hernan - Flores Diego 0-1 5. Slipak Sergio - Ocampos Ian 1-0 6. Spata German - Goldwaser Christian 1/2 7. Krysa Leandro - Fusco Leonardo 1/2 8. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Quiroga Facundo 1/2 9. Gimenez Santiago - Real De Azua Ernesto 1/2 10. Bronstein Luis Marcos - Paveto Kevin 1/2 11. De Dovitiis Alejo - Bustos Cristian 1-0 12. Perelman Hernan - Samur Arturo 1-0 13. Cuevas Alex - Tokman Ariel 1-0 14. Bassan Remo - Languidey Simon Alejandro 1-0 15. Cervetto Esteban - Filion Charles 0-1 16. Speziale Tomas - Lujan Carolina 0-1 17. Pierrot Facundo - Cabrera Pando Ramiro 1-0 18. Galleto Ricardo - Mahia Gustavo 0-1 19. Virgillito Cristian - Lo Presti Roberto 1/2 20. Pichot Alan - Fernandez Marcelo Fabian 0-1 21. Ligato Guillermo Fe - Bianchi Lucas 0-1 22. Quenallata Luciano - Lopez Rebert Pablo 1-0 23. Sirbu George-Adrian - Chavarria Bily 1-0 24. Sosa Tomas - Lopez Diego 1/2 25. Rasgido Alejandro - Della Morte German 0-1 26. Fiori Hector - Perez Maximiliano + - 27. Blanco Marcos - Cuberli Emiliano 1-0 28. Benedetti Claudio - Mazzoleni Julio 1-0 29. Fell Sebastian - Lida Garcia Fernando 1-0 30. Heinecke Victor - Martin Pedro 1-0 31. Ivanov Ivan - Monlezun Gabriel 1-0 32. Fernandez Maria Florencia - Rodriguez Leandro 1-0 33. Juarez Carlos Eleodoro - Descalzo Pablo 1-0 34. Calens Diego - Gualpa Walter 1-0 35. Benedetti Antonella - Ippolitti Horacio 0-1 36. Radoszta Armando E - Martinez Jose Enrique 1-0 37. Gualpa Carlos - Heinecke Lucas 1/2 38. Tunez Adrian - Torella Rodolfo 1-0 39. Rozenblatt Daniel - Zazzini Dario 1-0 40. Caceres Recalde Fernando - Guelman Jorge Miguel 1-0 41. Brie Juan - Lang German 0-1 42. Medina Gustavo - Paz Mario 1-0 43. Molina Pablo Sebastian - Zapata Miguel 1-0 44. Soto Jose Manuel - Tanner Pedro 1/2 45. Luo Victor - Perez Aguado Sergio 1-0 46. Burgin Dario - Bogado Luis 0-1 47. Scagliarini Mauro - Lopez Jose Luis 1/2 48. Hoeschele Hermann - Aguirre Juan Jose + - 49. Maldonado Oscar Lorenzo - Berardo Tomas - + 50. Marchese Lucas - Mendez Nicolas 1-0 51. Bassan Renzo - Coldman Ricardo 0-1 52. Saporiti Ricardo - Covelli Luis Alberto 1-0 53. Duranona Cesar - Esquiroz Sergio - -
Ronda 9

1. Pineiro Dario - Mareco Sandro 0-1 2. Rodriguez Vila Andres - Slipak Sergio 1/2 3. Perez Ponsa Federico - Saldano Dayer Horacio 1/2 4. Flores Diego - Iermito Sebastian 1/2 5. Goldwaser Christian - Cuevas Alex 1/2 6. Fusco Leonardo - Spata German 0-1 7. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - De Dovitiis Alejo 1/2 8. Filion Charles - Perelman Hernan 1/2 9. Quiroga Facundo - Bassan Remo 1/2 10. Mahia Gustavo - Krysa Leandro 1-0 11. Fernandez Marcelo Fabian - Pierrot Facundo 0-1 12. Real De Azua Ernesto - Quenallata Luciano 1/2 13. Ocampos Ian - Bronstein Luis Marcos 0-1 14. Paveto Kevin - Filgueira Hernan 1/2 15. Lujan Carolina - Gimenez Santiago 1/2 16. Bianchi Lucas - Sirbu George-Adrian 0-1 17. Della Morte German - Fernandez Maria Florencia 1-0 18. Languidey Simon Alejandro - Ivanov Ivan 1-0 19. Juarez Carlos Eleodoro - Virgillito Cristian 0-1 20. Bustos Cristian - Blanco Marcos 0-1 21. Samur Arturo - Benedetti Claudio 0-1 22. Tokman Ariel - Heinecke Victor 1-0 23. Fiori Hector - Fell Sebastian 1-0 24. Lopez Diego - Speziale Tomas 1/2 25. Lo Presti Roberto - Cervetto Esteban 1-0 26. Pichot Alan - Sosa Tomas 1/2 27. Calens Diego - Ligato Guillermo Fe - + 28. Ippolitti Horacio - Rozenblatt Daniel 1-0 29. Cabrera Pando Ramiro - Rasgido Alejandro 1-0 30. Lang German - Radoszta Armando E 0-1 31. Lopez Rebert Pablo - Caceres Recalde Fernando - + 32. Chavarria Bily - Galleto Ricardo 0-1 33. Cuberli Emiliano - Tunez Adrian 1-0 34. Mazzoleni Julio - Luo Victor 0-1 35. Martin Pedro - Molina Pablo Sebastian 1/2 36. Heinecke Lucas - Bogado Luis 1-0 37. Lida Garcia Fernando - Gualpa Carlos 1-0 38. Rodriguez Leandro - Medina Gustavo 1/2 39. Descalzo Pablo - Monlezun Gabriel 1/2 40. Torella Rodolfo - Brie Juan 1-0 41. Zazzini Dario - Berardo Tomas 1/2 42. Tanner Pedro - Coldman Ricardo 1-0 43. Gualpa Walter - Marchese Lucas 1-0 44. Guelman Jorge Miguel - Benedetti Antonella 0-1 45. Martinez Jose Enrique - Scagliarini Mauro 0-1 46. Paz Mario - Hoeschele Hermann 0-1 47. Lopez Jose Luis - Zapata Miguel + - 48. Nunez Burgos Moises - Burgin Dario - + 49. Perez Aguado Sergio - Bassan Renzo 0-1 50. Maldonado Oscar Lorenzo - Saporiti Ricardo - + 51. Covelli Luis Alberto - Mendez Nicolas - + 52. Aguirre Juan Jose - Esquiroz Sergio + -

Participantes

1. Flores, Diego ARG 2584 g ---- 2. Mareco, Sandro ARG 2535 g ---- 3. Rodriguez Vila, Andres URU 2502 g ---- 4. Perez Ponsa, Federico ARG 2463 m ---- 5. Iermito, Sebastian ARG 2457 m ---- 6. Slipak, Sergio ARG 2440 g ---- 7. Goldwaser, Christian ARG 2432 m ---- 8. Saldano Dayer, Horacio ESP 2432 m ---- 9. Pierrot, Facundo ARG 2431 m ---- 10. Liascovich, Lucas ARG 2427 m ---- 11. Real De Azua, Ernesto ARG 2420 m ---- 12. Mahia, Gustavo ARG 2393 f ---- 13. Fusco, Leonardo ARG 2389 m ---- 14. Bronstein, Luis Marcos ARG 2361 m ---- 15. De Dovitiis, Alejo ARG 2361 m ---- 16. Giardelli, Sergio C ARG 2361 m ---- 17. Della Morte, German ARG 2351 m ---- 18. Filgueira, Hernan ARG 2347 m ---- 19. Mela, Benjamin ARG 2343 m ---- 20. Perelman, Hernan ARG 2338 ---- 21. Quiroga, Facundo ARG 2326 m ---- 22. Cuevas, Alex ARG 2304 f ---- 23. Lujan, Carolina ARG 2296 m ---- 24. Espinoza Palomino, Willyam PER 2286 f ---- 25. Spata, German ARG 2286 ---- 26. Szmetan, Ricardo BAR 2255 f ---- 27. Stewart, William Jhon USA ---- 2250 28. Krysa, Leandro ARG 2244 ---- 29. Languidey, Simon Alejandro ARG 2243 f ---- 30. Virgillito, Cristian ARG 2238 ---- 31. Filion, Charles CAN 2228 ---- 32. Pichot, Alan ARG 2206 f ---- 33. Bianchi, Lucas ARG 2204 ---- 34. Gimenez, Santiago ARG 2204 ---- 35. Paveto, Kevin ARG 2204 ---- 36. Quenallata, Luciano ARG 2197 ---- 37. Perez, Maximiliano ARG 2191 ---- 38. Bustos, Cristian ARG 2187 ---- 39. Samur, Arturo ARG 2185 ---- 40. Tokman, Ariel ARG 2183 ---- 41. Sirbu, George-Adrian ROU 2178 ---- 42. Malbran, Guillermo ARG 2171 m ---- 43. Bassan, Remo VEN 2164 ---- 44. Cuberli, Emiliano ARG 2157 ---- 45. Cereijo, Nicolas ARG 2127 ---- 46. Mazzoleni, Julio ARG 2124 ---- 47. Fell, Sebastian ARG 2114 ---- 48. Lopez, Diego ARG 2112 ---- 49. Martin, Pedro ARG 2108 ---- 50. Calens, Diego ARG 2107 ---- 51. Ocampos, Ian ARG 2103 ---- 52. Fernandez, Maria Florencia ARG 2090 ---- 53. Ippolitti, Horacio ARG 2090 ---- 54. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro ARG 2086 ---- 55. Cabrera Pando, Ramiro ARG 2078 ---- 56. Uelf, Maximiliano ARG 2077 ---- 57. Pineiro, Dario ARG 2076 ---- 58. Fiori, Hector ARG 2072 ---- 59. Radoszta, Armando E ARG 2066 ---- 60. Blanco, Marcos ARG 2055 ---- 61. Heinecke, Lucas ARG 2046 ---- 62. Lida Garcia, Fernando ARG 2045 ---- 63. Lo Presti, Roberto ARG 2045 ---- 64. Benedetti, Claudio ARG 2038 ---- 65. Medina, Gustavo ARG 2030 ---- 66. Fernandez, Marcelo Fabian ARG 2023 ---- 67. Lopez Rebert, Pablo ARG 2022 ---- 68. Galleto, Ricardo ARG 2019 ---- 69. Torella, Rodolfo ARG 2019 ---- 70. Heinecke, Victor ARG 2011 ---- 71. Quinzio, Martin ARG 2004 ---- 72. Sosa, Tomas ARG 1994 ---- 73. Ligato, Guillermo Fe ARG 1993 ---- 74. Speziale, Tomas ARG 1993 ---- 75. Monlezun, Gabriel ARG 1992 ---- 76. Rasgido, Alejandro ARG 1988 ---- 77. Tamayo, Jose Luis ARG 1988 ---- 78. Molina, Pablo Sebastian ARG 1983 ---- 79. Chavarria, Bily ARG 1963 ---- 80. Zazzini, Dario ARG 1945 ---- 81. Caceres Recalde, Fernando ARG 1941 ---- 82. Tanner, Pedro ARG 1912 ---- 83. Luo, Victor ARG ---- 1906 84. Gualpa, Carlos ARG 1892 ---- 85. Gualpa, Walter ARG 1889 ---- 86. Benedetti, Antonella ARG 1879 ---- 87. Bogado, Luis ARG 1879 ---- 88. Martinez, Jose Enrique ARG 1876 ---- 89. Rozenblatt, Daniel USA 1849 ---- 90. Tunez, Adrian ARG ---- 1845 91. Rodriguez, Leandro ARG 1836 ---- 92. Lopez, Jose Luis ARG 1818 ---- 93. Paz, Mario ARG 1809 ---- 94. Descalzo, Pablo ARG 1802 ---- 95. Soto, Jose Manuel VEN 1798 ---- 96. Guelman, Jorge Miguel ARG 1790 ---- 97. Hoeschele, Hermann ARG 1773 ---- 98. Maldonado, Oscar Lorenzo ARG 1749 ---- 99. Brie, Juan ARG 1687 ---- 100. Zapata, Miguel ARG 1676 ---- 101. Coldman, Ricardo ARG 1635 ---- 102. Nunez Burgos, Moises ARG 1631 ---- 103. Covelli, Luis Alberto ARG 1618 ---- 104. Esquiroz, Sergio ARG 1602 ---- 105. Perez Aguado, Sergio ARG 1555 ---- 106. Saporiti, Ricardo ARG 1512 ---- 107. Aguirre, Juan Jose ARG 1498 ---- 108. Marchese, Lucas ARG 1463 ---- 109. Bassan, Renzo VEN ---- ---- 110. Berardo, Tomas ARG ---- ---- 111. Duranona, Cesar ARG ---- ---- 112. Greis, Daniel ARG ---- ---- 113. Ottati, Alfredo VEN ---- ---- 114. Quinones, Hector ARG ---- ---- 115. Scagliarini, Mauro ARG ---- ----
Calendario
Jueves 24 Junio:    Acto Inaugural     20.00 hs
                    1° Ronda           20.30 hs
Viernes 25 Junio:   2° Ronda           20.00 hs
Domingo 27 Junio:   3° Ronda           19.00 hs
Lunes 28 Junio:     4° Ronda           20.00 hs
Martes 29 Junio:    5° Ronda           20.00 hs
Miercoles 30 Junio: 6° Ronda           20.00 hs
Jueves 01 Julio:    7° Ronda           20.00 hs
Viernes 02 Julio:   8° Ronda           20.00 hs
Domingo 04 Julio:   9° Ronda           18.00 hs
Lunes 05 Julio:     Entrega de Premios 20.00 hs