Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

33. Open Barbera del Valles 2010 - Grupo B Barbera del Valles (España)
04 - 11.07.2010
Suizo 8 rondas
Organización: Club Escacs Barbera
Dirección: Juan Miranda Martinez
Arbitraje: Miguel Ramos Vizuete
Página oficial
ajedrezbarbera@hotmail.com
Tel: 936916688 / 937178169 / 937184715 / 629386528

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

Clasificación
 1. Agostinho, Tito André Quiela    ANG ----    2000   6.5   27.5
 2. Norte Garcia, Andrea            ESP 1828    1803   6.0   31.0
 3. Bada Navarra, Jordi             ESP 2064    2098   6.0   28.5
 4. Jabli, Mohamed                  ESP 1960    1975   6.0   27.5
 5. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco    ESP 1851    1836   6.0   24.5
 6. Delgado Vallejo, Francesc       ESP 2055    2083   5.5   28.0
 7. Prats Alonso, Oscar             ESP 1994    1928   5.5   26.5
 8. Serrano Pertinez, Miquel        ESP 2085    2098   5.5   26.5
 9. Valencia Jimenez, Jose          ESP 2072    2067   5.5   26.5
10. Shatko, Danil                   ESP 2011    2019   5.5   25.0
11. Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel ANG ----    2000   5.5   22.0
12. Vigo Allepuz, David             ESP 2147    2146   5.0   28.5
13. Roring, Tres                    USA 1994    ----   5.0   25.0
14. Damians Janes, Jordi            ESP 2019    2047   5.0   23.5
15. Del Amo Carbo, Jordi            ESP 1905    1875   5.0   20.5
16. Arasa Bufi, Pere                ESP 2097    2116   5.0   19.0
17. Moya Arau, Carles               ESP 1958    1873   4.5   22.5
18. Garcia I Riera, Josep           ESP 1998    2007   4.5   22.5
19. Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe      ESP 2023    2005   4.5   22.0
20. Morais Carreras, Javier         ESP 1973    1954   4.5   21.5
21. Vives Jaume, Oriol              ESP 1780    ----   4.5   20.5
22. Castillo Escario, Yolanda       ESP 1812    1752   4.5   20.5
23. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian        ESP 1930    1933   4.5   20.0
24. Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep      ESP 1869    1912   4.5   18.0
25. Barroso Quinones, Antonio       ESP 1881    1822   4.5   18.0
26. Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania         CUB ----    ----   4.5   15.5
27. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas      ESP 1870    1878   4.5   15.0
28. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles         ESP 1956    1953   4.0   23.5
29. Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H.    ESP 2026    2025   4.0   21.0
30. Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier   ESP 2109    2119   4.0   20.5
31. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose   ESP 1978    1920   4.0   20.0
32. Marmol Soley, Enrique           ESP 2110    2026   4.0   19.0
33. Amores Gago, Javier             ESP 1882    1882   4.0   18.5
34. Oset Teixidor, Guerau           ESP 1925    2019   4.0   18.0
35. Reyes Jimenez, Alex             ESP 1904    1877   4.0   17.5
36. Mut Company, Guillem            ESP 1903    1925   4.0   16.5
37. Joao, Joaquim Assis             ANG ----    2000   4.0   16.0
38. Carbo Hors, David               ESP 1846    1856   4.0   16.0
39. Hernandez Perez, Xavier         ESP 1932    1946   3.5   21.0
40. Campos Cayuelas, Adria          ESP 1848    1851   3.5   16.0
41. Grao Amaya, Rafael              ESP 1752    1752   3.5   14.5
42. Garcia Acosta, Roger            ESP 1857    1803   3.5   13.0
43. Corrales Adamuz, Cristian       ESP 1820    1833   3.0   17.5
44. Buil Montanes, Carlos           ESP 1907    1926   3.0   17.0
45. Garcia Valero, Mario            ESP 1890    1877   3.0   17.0
46. Montiel Baeza, Alex             ESP 1923    1899   3.0   16.0
47. Bonay Toscas, Santiago          ESP 1905    1884   3.0   14.5
48. Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard           ESP 1947    1929   3.0   14.0
49. Navines Monfa, Josep            ESP 1851    1832   3.0   13.0
50. Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando    ESP 2075    2045   3.0   13.0
51. Volart Buil, Jordi              ESP 1866    1892   3.0   12.0
52. Tortosa Moros, Joan             ESP 1819    1770   3.0   10.0
53. Lleyda Naval, Justo             ESP 1978    1994   3.0    9.0
54. Melich Martinez, Josep          ESP 1752    1722   3.0    8.5
55. Nazarov, Vladimir               RUS 1913    ----   2.5   16.0
56. Porta Bellido, Xavier           ESP 1943    1953   2.5   12.0
57. Gomez, Jose                     FRA 1989    ----   2.5   11.5
58. Amores Oliveros, Justo          ESP 1827    1817   2.5   11.0
59. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc         ESP 1843    1838   2.0   13.5
60. Fayula Cuyas, Manuel            ESP ----    1954   2.0   10.0
61. Roca Llop, Ramon                ESP 1843    1882   2.0    9.0
62. Martinez Salido, Roberto        ESP ----    ----   2.0    9.0
63. Valles Blomecke, Ignasi         ESP 1704    1684   1.5    9.0
64. Prats Fumado, Gerard            ESP 1875    1841   1.5    6.0
65. Martinez Hernandez, Emili       ESP 1850    1865   1.5    6.0
66. Pellicer Pi, Jordi              ESP 1876    2042   0.5    0.5
67. Oliver Monfort, Sergio          ESP 1817    1756   0.0    0.0
Ronda 1

1. Vigo Allepuz, David - Mut Company, Guillem 1-0 2. Garcia Valero, Mario - Marmol Soley, Enrique 1-0 3. Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier - Amores Gago, Javier 1/2 4. Barroso Quinones, Antonio - Arasa Bufi, Pere 1/2 5. Serrano Pertinez, Miquel - Pellicer Pi, Jordi 1-0 6. Prats Fumado, Gerard - Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando 0-1 7. Valencia Jimenez, Jose - Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas 1-0 8. Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep - Bada Navarra, Jordi 0-1 9. Delgado Vallejo, Francesc - Volart Buil, Jordi 1-0 10. Garcia Acosta, Roger - Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio Honor 0-1 11. Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe - Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco 1/2 12. Navines Monfa, Josep - Damians Janes, Jordi 0-1 13. Shatko, Danil - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 1-0 14. Campos Cayuelas, Adria - Garcia I Riera, Josep 0-1 15. Prats Alonso, Oscar - Carbo Hors, David 1/2 16. Roca Llop, Ramon - Roring, Tres 0-1 17. Gomez, Jose - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 0-1 18. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Lleyda Naval, Justo 1-0 19. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Amores Oliveros, Justo 1-0 20. Corrales Adamuz, Cristian - Morais Carreras, Javier 1/2 21. Jabli, Mohamed - Tortosa Moros, Joan 1/2 22. Oliver Monfort, Sergio - Moya Arau, Carles - + 23. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles - Castillo Escario, Yolanda 1/2 24. Vives Jaume, Oriol - Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard 1/2 25. Hernandez Perez, Xavier - Grao Amaya, Rafael 1-0 26. Melich Martinez, Josep - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 0-1 27. Oset Teixidor, Guerau - Valles Blomecke, Ignasi 1/2 28. Agostinho, Tito André Quiela - Montiel Baeza, Alex 1/2 29. Nazarov, Vladimir - Joao, Joaquim Assis 1-0 30. Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel - Buil Montanes, Carlos 1-0 31. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Fayula Cuyas, Manuel 1-0 32. Martinez Salido, Roberto - Del Amo Carbo, Jordi 1/2 33. Reyes Jimenez, Alex - Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania 1-0
Ronda 2

1. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Vigo Allepuz, David 0-1 2. Moya Arau, Carles - Serrano Pertinez, Miquel 0-1 3. Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando - Hernandez Perez, Xavier 0-1 4. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Valencia Jimenez, Jose 0-1 5. Bada Navarra, Jordi - Nazarov, Vladimir 1/2 6. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Delgado Vallejo, Francesc 0-1 7. Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H. - Reyes Jimenez, Alex 1-0 8. Damians Janes, Jordi - Garcia Valero, Mario 1-0 9. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Shatko, Danil 1/2 10. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Norte Garcia, Andrea 0-1 11. Roring, Tres - Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel 1-0 12. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco - Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier 1/2 13. Arasa Bufi, Pere - Corrales Adamuz, Cristian 0-1 14. Amores Gago, Javier - Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe 1-0 15. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Prats Alonso, Oscar 0-1 16. Morais Carreras, Javier - Barroso Quinones, Antonio 1-0 17. Carbo Hors, David - Jabli, Mohamed 0-1 18. Valles Blomecke, Ignasi - Vila Seuba, Joan Carles 0-1 19. Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard - Agostinho, Tito André Quiela 0-1 20. Castillo Escario, Yolanda - Oset Teixidor, Guerau 1-0 21. Montiel Baeza, Alex - Martinez Salido, Roberto 1-0 22. Del Amo Carbo, Jordi - Vives Jaume, Oriol 1/2 23. Marmol Soley, Enrique - Garcia Acosta, Roger 1-0 24. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Gomez, Jose 1/2 25. Lleyda Naval, Justo - Navines Monfa, Josep 0-1 26. Amores Oliveros, Justo - Porta Bellido, Xavier 1-0 27. Buil Montanes, Carlos - Campos Cayuelas, Adria 1-0 28. Mut Company, Guillem - Roca Llop, Ramon 1-0 29. Pellicer Pi, Jordi - Grao Amaya, Rafael 0-1 30. Joao, Joaquim Assis - Prats Fumado, Gerard 1-0 31. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas - Melich Martinez, Josep 1/2 32. Fayula Cuyas, Manuel - Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep 0-1 33. Volart Buil, Jordi - Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania 0-1
Ronda 3

1. Vigo Allepuz, David - Damians Janes, Jordi 1-0 2. Valencia Jimenez, Jose - Roring, Tres 1-0 3. Delgado Vallejo, Francesc - Hernandez Perez, Xavier 1/2 4. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H. 1-0 5. Corrales Adamuz, Cristian - Bada Navarra, Jordi 0-1 6. Shatko, Danil - Montiel Baeza, Alex 1/2 7. Prats Alonso, Oscar - Amores Gago, Javier 1-0 8. Nazarov, Vladimir - Morais Carreras, Javier 1/2 9. Jabli, Mohamed - Castillo Escario, Yolanda 1-0 10. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 1-0 11. Agostinho, Tito André Quiela - Marmol Soley, Enrique 1-0 12. Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier - Mut Company, Guillem 1-0 13. Garcia Valero, Mario - Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando 1-0 14. Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep - Garcia I Riera, Josep 0-1 15. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 1/2 16. Navines Monfa, Josep - Moya Arau, Carles 0-1 17. Vives Jaume, Oriol - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 1/2 18. Grao Amaya, Rafael - Buil Montanes, Carlos 0-1 19. Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 1-0 20. Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania - Del Amo Carbo, Jordi 0-1 21. Reyes Jimenez, Alex - Amores Oliveros, Justo 1-0 22. Arasa Bufi, Pere - Joao, Joaquim Assis 1/2 23. Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 1-0 24. Gomez, Jose - Carbo Hors, David 0-1 25. Melich Martinez, Josep - Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard 0-1 26. Oset Teixidor, Guerau - Tortosa Moros, Joan 1/2 27. Barroso Quinones, Antonio - Valles Blomecke, Ignasi 1-0 28. Martinez Salido, Roberto - Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas 1/2 29. Garcia Acosta, Roger - Lleyda Naval, Justo 1-0 30. Porta Bellido, Xavier - Volart Buil, Jordi 1/2 31. Campos Cayuelas, Adria - Pellicer Pi, Jordi 1-0 32. Prats Fumado, Gerard - Fayula Cuyas, Manuel 1/2 33. Roca Llop, Ramon - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 4

1. Valencia Jimenez, Jose - Vigo Allepuz, David 1/2 2. Bada Navarra, Jordi - Norte Garcia, Andrea 1/2 3. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles - Delgado Vallejo, Francesc 1/2 4. Hernandez Perez, Xavier - Prats Alonso, Oscar 0-1 5. Agostinho, Tito André Quiela - Jabli, Mohamed 1/2 6. Moya Arau, Carles - Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier 1-0 7. Montiel Baeza, Alex - Serrano Pertinez, Miquel 0-1 8. Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H. - Nazarov, Vladimir 1-0 9. Damians Janes, Jordi - Buil Montanes, Carlos 1/2 10. Del Amo Carbo, Jordi - Shatko, Danil 0-1 11. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Reyes Jimenez, Alex 1-0 12. Roring, Tres - Garcia Valero, Mario 1-0 13. Morais Carreras, Javier - Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel 1-0 14. Carbo Hors, David - Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe 0-1 15. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 0-1 16. Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard - Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco 0-1 17. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Corrales Adamuz, Cristian 1/2 18. Amores Gago, Javier - Vives Jaume, Oriol 1/2 19. Joao, Joaquim Assis - Barroso Quinones, Antonio 0-1 20. Castillo Escario, Yolanda - Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando 1-0 21. Marmol Soley, Enrique - Navines Monfa, Josep 1-0 22. Roca Llop, Ramon - Arasa Bufi, Pere 0-1 23. Amores Oliveros, Justo - Oset Teixidor, Guerau 0-1 24. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 0-1 25. Mut Company, Guillem - Martinez Salido, Roberto 1-0 26. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas - Campos Cayuelas, Adria 0-1 27. Grao Amaya, Rafael - Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep 0-1 28. Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania - Garcia Acosta, Roger 1/2 29. Volart Buil, Jordi - Gomez, Jose 1/2 30. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Porta Bellido, Xavier 0-1 31. Valles Blomecke, Ignasi - Prats Fumado, Gerard 1-0 32. Fayula Cuyas, Manuel - Lleyda Naval, Justo 1-0
Ronda 5

1. Vigo Allepuz, David - Prats Alonso, Oscar 1-0 2. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Valencia Jimenez, Jose 1-0 3. Serrano Pertinez, Miquel - Roring, Tres 1-0 4. Morais Carreras, Javier - Bada Navarra, Jordi 0-1 5. Delgado Vallejo, Francesc - Moya Arau, Carles 1-0 6. Jabli, Mohamed - Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H. 1-0 7. Shatko, Danil - Vila Seuba, Joan Carles 0-1 8. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Agostinho, Tito André Quiela 1/2 9. Buil Montanes, Carlos - Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe 0-1 10. Barroso Quinones, Antonio - Damians Janes, Jordi 0-1 11. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Castillo Escario, Yolanda 1/2 12. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco - Hernandez Perez, Xavier 1-0 13. Reyes Jimenez, Alex - Marmol Soley, Enrique 0-1 14. Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier - Garcia Valero, Mario 1-0 15. Arasa Bufi, Pere - Mut Company, Guillem 1-0 16. Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 1/2 17. Oset Teixidor, Guerau - Amores Gago, Javier 1-0 18. Campos Cayuelas, Adria - Montiel Baeza, Alex 1-0 19. Nazarov, Vladimir - Corrales Adamuz, Cristian 0-1 20. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Vives Jaume, Oriol 0-1 21. Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel - Del Amo Carbo, Jordi 1/2 22. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard 1/2 23. Porta Bellido, Xavier - Valles Blomecke, Ignasi 1-0 24. Garcia Acosta, Roger - Joao, Joaquim Assis 1/2 25. Fayula Cuyas, Manuel - Carbo Hors, David 1/2 26. Gomez, Jose - Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania 1-0 27. Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando - Roca Llop, Ramon 1-0 28. Amores Oliveros, Justo - Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas 0-1 29. Martinez Salido, Roberto - Volart Buil, Jordi 0-1 30. Navines Monfa, Josep - Tortosa Moros, Joan 1-0 31. Prats Fumado, Gerard - Grao Amaya, Rafael 0-1 32. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Melich Martinez, Josep 1/2 33. Lleyda Naval, Justo - Pellicer Pi, Jordi 1-0
Ronda 6

1. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Vigo Allepuz, David 1-0 2. Bada Navarra, Jordi - Vila Seuba, Joan Carles 1-0 3. Jabli, Mohamed - Delgado Vallejo, Francesc 1/2 4. Prats Alonso, Oscar - Valencia Jimenez, Jose 1-0 5. Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe - Garcia I Riera, Josep 1-0 6. Damians Janes, Jordi - Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco 0-1 7. Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H. - Agostinho, Tito André Quiela 0-1 8. Marmol Soley, Enrique - Morais Carreras, Javier 1-0 9. Corrales Adamuz, Cristian - Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier 0-1 10. Moya Arau, Carles - Arasa Bufi, Pere 1-0 11. Castillo Escario, Yolanda - Shatko, Danil 0-1 12. Roring, Tres - Oset Teixidor, Guerau 1-0 13. Vives Jaume, Oriol - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 1-0 14. Hernandez Perez, Xavier - Campos Cayuelas, Adria 1-0 15. Del Amo Carbo, Jordi - Porta Bellido, Xavier 1-0 16. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Barroso Quinones, Antonio 1-0 17. Buil Montanes, Carlos - Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep 1/2 18. Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard - Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel 0-1 19. Amores Gago, Javier - Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando 1-0 20. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas - Gomez, Jose 1/2 21. Montiel Baeza, Alex - Garcia Acosta, Roger 1/2 22. Volart Buil, Jordi - Nazarov, Vladimir 1/2 23. Carbo Hors, David - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 1-0 24. Grao Amaya, Rafael - Reyes Jimenez, Alex 1/2 25. Mut Company, Guillem - Navines Monfa, Josep 1-0 26. Garcia Valero, Mario - Fayula Cuyas, Manuel 1-0 27. Joao, Joaquim Assis - Valles Blomecke, Ignasi 1-0 28. Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 1-0 29. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Lleyda Naval, Justo 0-1 30. Roca Llop, Ramon - Martinez Salido, Roberto 1-0 31. Melich Martinez, Josep - Amores Oliveros, Justo 0-1 32. Prats Fumado, Gerard - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 7

1. Delgado Vallejo, Francesc - Norte Garcia, Andrea 1-0 2. Vigo Allepuz, David - Bada Navarra, Jordi 1/2 3. Agostinho, Tito André Quiela - Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe 1-0 4. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco - Prats Alonso, Oscar 1/2 5. Marmol Soley, Enrique - Jabli, Mohamed 0-1 6. Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier - Roring, Tres 0-1 7. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles - Serrano Pertinez, Miquel 0-1 8. Shatko, Danil - Moya Arau, Carles 1-0 9. Valencia Jimenez, Jose - Vives Jaume, Oriol 1-0 10. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Damians Janes, Jordi 1/2 11. Garcia I Riera, Josep - Del Amo Carbo, Jordi 1/2 12. Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel - Hernandez Perez, Xavier 1-0 13. Arasa Bufi, Pere - Garcia Valero, Mario 1-0 14. Amores Gago, Javier - Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H. 1-0 15. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose - Buil Montanes, Carlos 1-0 16. Morais Carreras, Javier - Carbo Hors, David 1-0 17. Oset Teixidor, Guerau - Corrales Adamuz, Cristian 1-0 18. Campos Cayuelas, Adria - Mut Company, Guillem 1/2 19. Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep - Joao, Joaquim Assis 1-0 20. Porta Bellido, Xavier - Castillo Escario, Yolanda 0-1 21. Gomez, Jose - Grao Amaya, Rafael 0-1 22. Barroso Quinones, Antonio - Montiel Baeza, Alex 1-0 23. Nazarov, Vladimir - Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania 0-1 24. Reyes Jimenez, Alex - Volart Buil, Jordi 1/2 25. Garcia Acosta, Roger - Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas 0-1 26. Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando - Navines Monfa, Josep 0-1 27. Lleyda Naval, Justo - Roca Llop, Ramon 1-0 28. Fayula Cuyas, Manuel - Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard 0-1 29. Bonay Toscas, Santiago - Amores Oliveros, Justo 1/2 30. Martinez Salido, Roberto - Prats Fumado, Gerard 1-0 31. Valles Blomecke, Ignasi - Melich Martinez, Josep 0-1 32. Martinez Hernandez, Emili - Tortosa Moros, Joan 0-1
Ronda 8

1. Bada Navarra, Jordi - Jabli, Mohamed 1/2 2. Agostinho, Tito André Quiela - Delgado Vallejo, Francesc 1-0 3. Serrano Pertinez, Miquel - Norte Garcia, Andrea 1/2 4. Prats Alonso, Oscar - Shatko, Danil 1/2 5. Roring, Tres - Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco 0-1 6. Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe - Valencia Jimenez, Jose 0-1 7. Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel - Marmol Soley, Enrique 1-0 8. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles - Arasa Bufi, Pere 0-1 9. Damians Janes, Jordi - Oset Teixidor, Guerau 1-0 10. Castillo Escario, Yolanda - Garcia I Riera, Josep 1/2 11. Del Amo Carbo, Jordi - Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose 1-0 12. Vives Jaume, Oriol - Morais Carreras, Javier 1/2 13. Moya Arau, Carles - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 1/2 14. Mut Company, Guillem - Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep 1/2 15. Hernandez Perez, Xavier - Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas 0-1 16. Grao Amaya, Rafael - Barroso Quinones, Antonio - + 17. Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania - Campos Cayuelas, Adria 1-0 18. Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H. - Volart Buil, Jordi 1-0 19. Navines Monfa, Josep - Reyes Jimenez, Alex 0-1 20. Garcia Valero, Mario - Joao, Joaquim Assis 0-1 21. Carbo Hors, David - Nazarov, Vladimir 1-0 22. Porta Bellido, Xavier - Garcia Acosta, Roger 0-1 23. Montiel Baeza, Alex - Bonay Toscas, Santiago 1/2 24. Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando - Martinez Salido, Roberto 1-0 25. Roca Llop, Ramon - Melich Martinez, Josep 0-1 26. Tortosa Moros, Joan - Valles Blomecke, Ignasi 1-0 27. Pellicer Pi, Jordi - Martinez Hernandez, Emili 1/2

Participantes

1. Vigo Allepuz, David ESP 2147 2146 Escola Escacs B. 2. Marmol Soley, Enrique ESP 2110 2026 Barberà 3. Ruiz Manchon, Francesc Xavier ESP 2109 2119 Cirera 4. Arasa Bufi, Pere ESP 2097 2116 Scc Sabadell 5. Serrano Pertinez, Miquel ESP 2085 2098 Comtal 6. Carrasco Leon, Jose Fernando ESP 2075 2045 Molins De Rei 7. Valencia Jimenez, Jose ESP 2072 2067 Cerdanyola V. 8. Bada Navarra, Jordi ESP 2064 2098 Sant Boi 9. Delgado Vallejo, Francesc ESP 2055 2083 Maragall 10. Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio Honor ESP 2026 2025 Granollers-Canovelles 11. Delgadillo Torrico, Felipe ESP 2023 2005 Tres Peons 12. Damians Janes, Jordi ESP 2019 2047 13. Shatko, Danil ESP 2011 2019 Sant Martí 14. Garcia I Riera, Josep ESP 1998 2007 Lira 15. Prats Alonso, Oscar ESP 1994 1928 Sant Boi 16. Roring, Tres USA 1994 ---- 17. Gomez, Jose FRA 1989 ---- Mimes 18. Lleyda Naval, Justo ESP 1978 1994 Aragonés 19. Medina De Baets, Vicente Jose ESP 1978 1920 Collblanc 20. Morais Carreras, Javier ESP 1973 1954 Mollet 21. Jabli, Mohamed ESP 1960 1975 Terrassa 22. Moya Arau, Carles ESP 1958 1873 Peona I Peó 23. Vila Seuba, Joan Carles ESP 1956 1953 Sant Joan Vilatorrada 24. Bayarri Ponsa, Eduard ESP 1947 1929 Aragonés 25. Porta Bellido, Xavier ESP 1943 1953 Cirera 26. Hernandez Perez, Xavier ESP 1932 1946 Santcugatenca 27. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian ESP 1930 1933 Mollet 28. Oset Teixidor, Guerau ESP 1925 2019 Taradell-Centelles 29. Montiel Baeza, Alex ESP 1923 1899 Colònia Güell 30. Nazarov, Vladimir RUS 1913 ---- 31. Buil Montanes, Carlos ESP 1907 1926 32. Bonay Toscas, Santiago ESP 1905 1884 Gavà 33. Del Amo Carbo, Jordi ESP 1905 1875 Terrassa 34. Reyes Jimenez, Alex ESP 1904 1877 Catalunya 35. Mut Company, Guillem ESP 1903 1925 Espiga De Les Corts 36. Garcia Valero, Mario ESP 1890 1877 Cerdanyola V. 37. Amores Gago, Javier ESP 1882 1882 Mollet 38. Barroso Quinones, Antonio ESP 1881 1822 Sant Josep 39. Pellicer Pi, Jordi ESP 1876 2042 Montmeló 40. Prats Fumado, Gerard ESP 1875 1841 Llinars 41. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas ESP 1870 1878 Badia 42. Lopez-Atalaya Faine, Josep ESP 1869 1912 Terrassa 43. Volart Buil, Jordi ESP 1866 1892 Tres Peons 44. Garcia Acosta, Roger ESP 1857 1803 Cerdanyola V. 45. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco ESP 1851 1836 Scc Sabadell 46. Navines Monfa, Josep ESP 1851 1832 Castellar 47. Martinez Hernandez, Emili ESP 1850 1865 Sant Josep 48. Campos Cayuelas, Adria ESP 1848 1851 Scc Sabadell 49. Carbo Hors, David ESP 1846 1856 Scc Sabadell 50. Roca Llop, Ramon ESP 1843 1882 Sant Quirze V. 51. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc ESP 1843 1838 Cerdanyola V. 52. Norte Garcia, Andrea ESP 1828 1803 Cerdanyola V. 53. Amores Oliveros, Justo ESP 1827 1817 Mollet 54. Corrales Adamuz, Cristian ESP 1820 1833 Montmeló 55. Tortosa Moros, Joan ESP 1819 1770 Ateneu Colon 56. Oliver Monfort, Sergio ESP 1817 1756 El Prat 57. Castillo Escario, Yolanda ESP 1812 1752 Sant Andreu 58. Vives Jaume, Oriol ESP 1780 ---- Santcugatenca 59. Grao Amaya, Rafael ESP 1752 1752 Sant Josep 60. Melich Martinez, Josep ESP 1752 1722 Granollers-Canovelles 61. Valles Blomecke, Ignasi ESP 1704 1684 Cerdanyola V. 62. Agostinho, Tito André Quiela ANG ---- 2000 Estrela Sport Club 63. Joao, Joaquim Assis ANG ---- 2000 Estrela Sport Club 64. Tavares, Eliseu Domingos Manuel ANG ---- 2000 Estrela Sport Club 65. Fayula Cuyas, Manuel ESP ---- 1954 Molins De Rei 66. Martinez Salido, Roberto ESP ---- ---- 67. Rosado Gonzalez, Yoania CUB ---- ----

Horarios

Ronda 1 04.07.2010 17:00 Ronda 2 05.07.2010 17:00 Ronda 3 06.07.2010 17:00 Ronda 4 07.07.2010 17:00 Ronda 5 08.07.2010 17:00 Ronda 6 09.07.2010 17:00 Ronda 7 10.07.2010 17:00 Ronda 8 11.07.2010 17:00