Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Dutch Open 2010 Dieren (Holanda)
27.07 - 05.08.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 74
Página oficial
Holanda
Holanda
Clasificación
 1. Fargere, Francois          FRA 2478 g  7.5
 2. Ernst, Sipke               NED 2583 g  6.5
 3. L'Ami, Erwin               NED 2620 g  6.5
 4. Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag  BRA 2511 m  6.5
 5. Iotov, Valentin            BUL 2581 g  6.5
 6. Moradiabadi, Elshan        IRI 2571 g  6.5
 7. Zoler, Dan                 ISR 2474 m  6.5
 8. Milov, Leonid              GER 2562 m  6.5
 9. Swinkels, Robin            NED 2483 g  6.5
10. Brandenburg, Daan          NED 2514 m  6.0
11. Visser, Yge                NED 2469 g  6.0
12. Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav      RUS 2578 g  5.5
13. Pruijssers, Roeland        NED 2462 m  5.5
14. Van Delft, Merijn          NED 2364 m  5.5
15. De Jong, Migchiel          NED 2358 f  5.5
16. Michalczak, Thomas         GER 2367 f  5.5
17. Neverov, Valeriy           UKR 2544 g  5.5
18. Klein, David               NED 2297    5.5
19. Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba DEN 2461 m  5.5
20. Siebrecht, Sebastian       GER 2417 g  5.5
21. Kollen, Zyon               NED 2002    5.0
22. Heemskerk, Wim             NED 2249 f  5.0
23. Miedema, David             NED 2414 m  5.0
24. Huhndorf, Arnold           GER 2311 f  5.0
25. Haub, Thorsten Michael     GER 2518 m  5.0
26. Rijnaarts, Sjef            NED 2264 f  5.0
27. Zelbel, Patrick            GER 2345 f  5.0
28. Odendahl, Reiner           GER 2382 f  5.0
29. Von Meijenfeldt, Bart      NED 2034    5.0
30. Rietveld, Renze            NED 2238    4.5
31. Merza, Morris              NED 2063    4.5
32. Mostertman, Milan          NED 2207    4.5
33. Hendrikx, Niels            NED 2108    4.5
34. Stjazhkina, Olga           RUS 2273 wg 4.5
35. Hachijan, Armen            NED 2158    4.5
36. Kabos, Tobias              NED 2214    4.5
37. Timmermans, Mark           NED 2169    4.5
38. Bus, Tom                   NED 2179    4.5
39. Kahleys, Kevin             GER 2071    4.5
40. Van Mierlo, Guido          NED 2053    4.5
41. De Ruiter, Danny           NED 2116    4.5
42. De Wilde, Rik              NED 1956    4.5
43. Sprangers, Remco           NED 2260 c  4.5
44. Goudriaan, Etienne         NED 2223    4.0
45. Vogel, Jaap                NED 2184 f  4.0
46. Blom, Vincent              NED 2089    4.0
47. Diepeveen, Vincent         NED 2294 f  4.0
48. Monsma, Menno              NED 2073    4.0
49. Kartsev, Alexandr          GER 2145    4.0
50. Shalnev, Nikolai           GER 2436 g  4.0
51. Kampman, Tijmen            NED 2058    4.0
52. Lambrechts, Koen           NED 2156    4.0
53. Zwirs, Nico                NED 2059    4.0
54. Vereggen, Lars             NED 1957    3.5
55. Both, Erik                 NED 2195    3.5
56. Van Leent, Dimitri         NED 2209 f  3.5
57. Dirksen, Marieke           NED 2003    3.5
58. Ypma, Peter                NED 2074    3.5
59. Kabanof, Nikolai           NED 2146    3.5
60. Beerdsen, Thomas           NED 1976    3.5
61. Van Dongen, Huub           NED 2073    3.5
62. Lombaers, Peter            NED 2042    3.5
63. Vermeulen, Wesley          NED 2173    3.0
64. Afek, Yochanan             ISR 2310 m  3.0
65. Shalnyeva, Olga            GER 2153 wm 3.0
66. Vosselman, Jan             NED 2164    3.0
67. Beijerinck, Nick           NED 2077    3.0
68. Sparenberg, Erik           NED 2090    3.0
69. Akrawi, Samir              NED 2247 f  2.5
70. Bijlsma, Nick              NED 2173    2.5
71. Gruenhagen, Marc           GER 2133    2.5
72. Van Lanen, Antoon          NED 2179    2.5
73. Styazhkina, Anna           RUS 1985 wf 2.5
74. Theulings, Paul-Peter      NED 2175 c  2.0
Ronda 1

1. GM L'Ami, Erwin - Mostertman, Milan 1-0 2. Both, Erik - GM Ernst, Sipke 0-1 3. GM Iotov, Valentin - FM Vogel, Jaap 1/2 4. Bus, Tom - GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 0-1 5. GM Moradiabadi, Elshan - Van Lanen, Antoon 1-0 6. CM Theulings, Paul-Peter - IM Milov, Leonid 0-1 7. GM Neverov, Valeriy - Bijlsma, Nick 1-0 8. Vermeulen, Wesley - IM Haub, Thorsten Michael 0-1 9. IM Brandenburg, Daan - Timmermans, Mark 1-0 10. Vosselman, Jan - IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag 0-1 11. GM Swinkels, Robin - Hachijan, Armen 1/2 12. Lambrechts, Koen - GM Fargere, Francois 0-1 13. IM Zoler, Dan - WIM Shalnyeva, Olga 1-0 14. Kabanof, Nikolai - GM Visser, Yge 0-1 15. IM Pruijssers, Roeland - Kartsev, Alexandr 1-0 16. Gruenhagen, Marc - IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba 1/2 17. GM Shalnev, Nikolai - De Ruiter, Danny 1/2 18. Hendrikx, Niels - GM Siebrecht, Sebastian 1-0 19. IM Miedema, David - Sparenberg, Erik 1-0 20. FM Odendahl, Reiner - Beijerinck, Nick 1-0 21. Ypma, Peter - FM Michalczak, Thomas 0-1 22. IM Van Delft, Merijn - Monsma, Menno 1/2 23. Van Dongen, Huub - FM De Jong, Migchiel 0-1 24. FM Zelbel, Patrick - Kahleys, Kevin 0-1 25. Merza, Morris - FM Huhndorf, Arnold 1/2 26. IM Afek, Yochanan - Zwirs, Nico 1-0 27. Kampman, Tijmen - Klein, David 0-1 28. FM Diepeveen, Vincent - Van Mierlo, Guido 1/2 29. Lombaers, Peter - WGM Stjazhkina, Olga 0-1 30. FM Rijnaarts, Sjef - Von Meijenfeldt, Bart 1-0 31. Blom, Vincent - CM Sprangers, Remco 1-0 32. FM Heemskerk, Wim - Dirksen, Marieke 1/2 33. Kollen, Zyon - FM Akrawi, Samir 1/2 34. Rietveld, Renze - WFM Styazhkina, Anna 1-0 35. Beerdsen, Thomas - Goudriaan, Etienne 0-1 36. Kabos, Tobias - Vereggen, Lars 1/2 37. De Wilde, Rik - FM Van Leent, Dimitri 1/2
Ronda 2

1. FM Michalczak, Thomas - GM L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 2. GM Ernst, Sipke - IM Miedema, David 1-0 3. GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav - FM Odendahl, Reiner 1-0 4. FM De Jong, Migchiel - GM Moradiabadi, Elshan 0-1 5. IM Milov, Leonid - IM Afek, Yochanan 1-0 6. Klein, David - GM Neverov, Valeriy 1/2 7. IM Haub, Thorsten Michael - FM Rijnaarts, Sjef 1-0 8. WGM Stjazhkina, Olga - IM Brandenburg, Daan 0-1 9. IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag - Rietveld, Renze 1-0 10. GM Fargere, Francois - Hendrikx, Niels 1-0 11. Goudriaan, Etienne - IM Zoler, Dan 0-1 12. GM Visser, Yge - Blom, Vincent 1-0 13. Kahleys, Kevin - IM Pruijssers, Roeland 0-1 14. Hachijan, Armen - GM Iotov, Valentin 0-1 15. FM Vogel, Jaap - GM Swinkels, Robin 1/2 16. IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba - Merza, Morris 1/2 17. Monsma, Menno - GM Shalnev, Nikolai 1/2 18. De Ruiter, Danny - IM Van Delft, Merijn 0-1 19. FM Huhndorf, Arnold - Gruenhagen, Marc 1-0 20. Dirksen, Marieke - FM Diepeveen, Vincent 1/2 21. Vereggen, Lars - FM Heemskerk, Wim 1/2 22. FM Akrawi, Samir - De Wilde, Rik 1-0 23. Van Mierlo, Guido - Kabos, Tobias 1/2 24. FM Van Leent, Dimitri - Kollen, Zyon 0-1 25. GM Siebrecht, Sebastian - Kabanof, Nikolai 1-0 26. WIM Shalnyeva, Olga - FM Zelbel, Patrick 0-1 27. CM Sprangers, Remco - Ypma, Peter 1-0 28. Mostertman, Milan - Van Dongen, Huub 1-0 29. Kartsev, Alexandr - Both, Erik 1/2 30. Sparenberg, Erik - Bus, Tom 0-1 31. Van Lanen, Antoon - Kampman, Tijmen 0-1 32. Beijerinck, Nick - CM Theulings, Paul-Peter 0-1 33. Bijlsma, Nick - Lombaers, Peter 1-0 34. Zwirs, Nico - Vermeulen, Wesley 0-1 35. Timmermans, Mark - Beerdsen, Thomas 1-0 36. Von Meijenfeldt, Bart - Vosselman, Jan 1/2 37. WFM Styazhkina, Anna - Lambrechts, Koen 0-1
Ronda 3

1. IM Brandenburg, Daan - GM Ernst, Sipke 0-1 2. IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag - GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1/2 3. GM Moradiabadi, Elshan - GM Fargere, Francois 0-1 4. IM Zoler, Dan - IM Milov, Leonid 1/2 5. IM Pruijssers, Roeland - IM Haub, Thorsten Michael 1-0 6. GM L'Ami, Erwin - GM Visser, Yge 1-0 7. GM Iotov, Valentin - FM Huhndorf, Arnold 1-0 8. GM Neverov, Valeriy - FM Akrawi, Samir 1-0 9. Kollen, Zyon - FM Michalczak, Thomas 1-0 10. IM Van Delft, Merijn - Klein, David 1/2 11. GM Swinkels, Robin - Mostertman, Milan 0-1 12. Bus, Tom - IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba 0-1 13. GM Shalnev, Nikolai - FM Vogel, Jaap 1/2 14. CM Theulings, Paul-Peter - GM Siebrecht, Sebastian 0-1 15. IM Miedema, David - Bijlsma, Nick 1-0 16. FM Odendahl, Reiner - Vermeulen, Wesley 1/2 17. Lambrechts, Koen - FM De Jong, Migchiel 0-1 18. FM Zelbel, Patrick - Timmermans, Mark 1/2 19. IM Afek, Yochanan - Hendrikx, Niels 0-1 20. FM Diepeveen, Vincent - Monsma, Menno 1/2 21. Blom, Vincent - WGM Stjazhkina, Olga 0-1 22. FM Rijnaarts, Sjef - Kahleys, Kevin 1/2 23. Merza, Morris - CM Sprangers, Remco 1-0 24. FM Heemskerk, Wim - Van Mierlo, Guido 1-0 25. Rietveld, Renze - Vereggen, Lars 1-0 26. Kampman, Tijmen - Goudriaan, Etienne 0-1 27. Kabos, Tobias - Dirksen, Marieke 1-0 28. Gruenhagen, Marc - FM Van Leent, Dimitri 0-1 29. Both, Erik - De Ruiter, Danny 1-0 30. Vosselman, Jan - Kartsev, Alexandr 0-1 31. De Wilde, Rik - Hachijan, Armen 1/2 32. Van Lanen, Antoon - Von Meijenfeldt, Bart 0-1 33. Van Dongen, Huub - WIM Shalnyeva, Olga 1/2 34. Kabanof, Nikolai - Zwirs, Nico 0-1 35. Lombaers, Peter - Sparenberg, Erik 1-0 36. Beerdsen, Thomas - Beijerinck, Nick 1-0 37. Ypma, Peter - WFM Styazhkina, Anna 1/2
Ronda 4

1. GM Ernst, Sipke - IM Pruijssers, Roeland 1/2 2. GM Fargere, Francois - GM Iotov, Valentin 1-0 3. GM Neverov, Valeriy - GM L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 4. GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav - IM Zoler, Dan 1/2 5. IM Milov, Leonid - IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag 0-1 6. IM Haub, Thorsten Michael - Kollen, Zyon 0-1 7. Klein, David - GM Moradiabadi, Elshan 0-1 8. Goudriaan, Etienne - IM Brandenburg, Daan 1-0 9. GM Visser, Yge - FM Heemskerk, Wim 0-1 10. IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba - Rietveld, Renze 0-1 11. GM Siebrecht, Sebastian - Kabos, Tobias 1-0 12. WGM Stjazhkina, Olga - IM Miedema, David 0-1 13. Mostertman, Milan - IM Van Delft, Merijn 0-1 14. FM De Jong, Migchiel - Merza, Morris 1-0 15. Hendrikx, Niels - GM Shalnev, Nikolai 1/2 16. FM Vogel, Jaap - FM Odendahl, Reiner 1/2 17. FM Michalczak, Thomas - Both, Erik 1-0 18. Vermeulen, Wesley - FM Zelbel, Patrick 0-1 19. FM Huhndorf, Arnold - Timmermans, Mark 1/2 20. Kartsev, Alexandr - FM Diepeveen, Vincent 0-1 21. Monsma, Menno - FM Rijnaarts, Sjef 1-0 22. FM Akrawi, Samir - Kahleys, Kevin 1-0 23. FM Van Leent, Dimitri - Von Meijenfeldt, Bart 0-1 24. Blom, Vincent - GM Swinkels, Robin 0-1 25. Van Mierlo, Guido - IM Afek, Yochanan 1-0 26. CM Sprangers, Remco - Kampman, Tijmen 0-1 27. Zwirs, Nico - Bus, Tom 0-1 28. Dirksen, Marieke - CM Theulings, Paul-Peter 1/2 29. Bijlsma, Nick - Beerdsen, Thomas 1/2 30. Hachijan, Armen - Lombaers, Peter 1/2 31. Vereggen, Lars - Lambrechts, Koen 1-0 32. Vosselman, Jan - De Wilde, Rik 1/2 33. WIM Shalnyeva, Olga - Ypma, Peter 1/2 34. WFM Styazhkina, Anna - Gruenhagen, Marc 0-1 35. De Ruiter, Danny - Van Dongen, Huub 1-0 36. Sparenberg, Erik - Van Lanen, Antoon 1-0 37. Beijerinck, Nick - Kabanof, Nikolai 1-0
Ronda 5

1. IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag - GM Fargere, Francois 0-1 2. Kollen, Zyon - GM Ernst, Sipke 0-1 3. IM Pruijssers, Roeland - GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1/2 4. GM L'Ami, Erwin - IM Miedema, David 1-0 5. GM Moradiabadi, Elshan - Goudriaan, Etienne 1-0 6. IM Van Delft, Merijn - GM Neverov, Valeriy 1-0 7. IM Zoler, Dan - FM De Jong, Migchiel 0-1 8. FM Heemskerk, Wim - GM Siebrecht, Sebastian 1-0 9. Rietveld, Renze - IM Milov, Leonid 0-1 10. GM Iotov, Valentin - FM Akrawi, Samir 1-0 11. Von Meijenfeldt, Bart - FM Michalczak, Thomas 0-1 12. FM Zelbel, Patrick - Monsma, Menno 1-0 13. FM Diepeveen, Vincent - Hendrikx, Niels 1-0 14. Kabos, Tobias - IM Haub, Thorsten Michael 1/2 15. IM Brandenburg, Daan - Mostertman, Milan 1-0 16. GM Swinkels, Robin - WGM Stjazhkina, Olga 1/2 17. Bus, Tom - GM Visser, Yge 0-1 18. Timmermans, Mark - IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba 0-1 19. GM Shalnev, Nikolai - Van Mierlo, Guido 0-1 20. FM Odendahl, Reiner - Vereggen, Lars 1/2 21. Kampman, Tijmen - FM Huhndorf, Arnold 0-1 22. Merza, Morris - Klein, David 1/2 23. FM Rijnaarts, Sjef - FM Vogel, Jaap 1-0 24. Kahleys, Kevin - FM Van Leent, Dimitri 1-0 25. Both, Erik - Dirksen, Marieke 1/2 26. CM Theulings, Paul-Peter - De Ruiter, Danny 0-1 27. Gruenhagen, Marc - Bijlsma, Nick 1/2 28. Lombaers, Peter - Vermeulen, Wesley 0-1 29. Beerdsen, Thomas - Hachijan, Armen 0-1 30. De Wilde, Rik - Kartsev, Alexandr 1/2 31. IM Afek, Yochanan - Sparenberg, Erik 1-0 32. Beijerinck, Nick - CM Sprangers, Remco 0-1 33. Ypma, Peter - Vosselman, Jan 1/2 34. Lambrechts, Koen - Blom, Vincent 0-1 35. Zwirs, Nico - WIM Shalnyeva, Olga 0-1 36. Van Dongen, Huub - WFM Styazhkina, Anna 1/2 37. Kabanof, Nikolai - Van Lanen, Antoon 1-0
Ronda 6

1. GM Fargere, Francois - GM Ernst, Sipke 1/2 2. IM Van Delft, Merijn - GM L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 3. FM Heemskerk, Wim - GM Moradiabadi, Elshan 0-1 4. FM De Jong, Migchiel - IM Pruijssers, Roeland 0-1 5. FM Michalczak, Thomas - GM Iotov, Valentin 0-1 6. GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav - FM Zelbel, Patrick 1-0 7. IM Milov, Leonid - FM Diepeveen, Vincent 1-0 8. Kollen, Zyon - IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag 0-1 9. GM Siebrecht, Sebastian - GM Neverov, Valeriy 1-0 10. IM Miedema, David - IM Brandenburg, Daan 1/2 11. FM Huhndorf, Arnold - IM Zoler, Dan 0-1 12. GM Visser, Yge - Rietveld, Renze 0-1 13. IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba - Goudriaan, Etienne 1-0 14. Van Mierlo, Guido - GM Swinkels, Robin 0-1 15. IM Haub, Thorsten Michael - Hachijan, Armen 1-0 16. De Ruiter, Danny - FM Odendahl, Reiner 1/2 17. Hendrikx, Niels - Klein, David 1-0 18. WGM Stjazhkina, Olga - Monsma, Menno 1-0 19. Vereggen, Lars - FM Rijnaarts, Sjef 1/2 20. FM Akrawi, Samir - Merza, Morris 0-1 21. Kahleys, Kevin - Kabos, Tobias 0-1 22. Vermeulen, Wesley - Von Meijenfeldt, Bart 0-1 23. Timmermans, Mark - GM Shalnev, Nikolai 1/2 24. Kartsev, Alexandr - IM Afek, Yochanan 1-0 25. CM Sprangers, Remco - Gruenhagen, Marc 1-0 26. Mostertman, Milan - Blom, Vincent 1-0 27. WIM Shalnyeva, Olga - Both, Erik 1/2 28. FM Vogel, Jaap - Kampman, Tijmen 1/2 29. Dirksen, Marieke - Bus, Tom 0-1 30. Bijlsma, Nick - De Wilde, Rik 0-1 31. FM Van Leent, Dimitri - Ypma, Peter 1/2 32. Lombaers, Peter - CM Theulings, Paul-Peter 1-0 33. Vosselman, Jan - Beerdsen, Thomas 0-1 34. Lambrechts, Koen - Beijerinck, Nick 1/2 35. WFM Styazhkina, Anna - Kabanof, Nikolai 0-1 36. Sparenberg, Erik - Van Dongen, Huub 0-1 37. Van Lanen, Antoon - Zwirs, Nico 0-1
Ronda 7

1. IM Pruijssers, Roeland - GM Fargere, Francois 0-1 2. GM Ernst, Sipke - GM Moradiabadi, Elshan 1/2 3. GM L'Ami, Erwin - GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1/2 4. GM Iotov, Valentin - IM Milov, Leonid 1-0 5. IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag - IM Van Delft, Merijn 1-0 6. IM Zoler, Dan - FM Heemskerk, Wim 1-0 7. FM De Jong, Migchiel - IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba 1-0 8. Rietveld, Renze - GM Siebrecht, Sebastian 1/2 9. FM Diepeveen, Vincent - IM Haub, Thorsten Michael 0-1 10. IM Brandenburg, Daan - Hendrikx, Niels 1-0 11. GM Swinkels, Robin - Kollen, Zyon 1-0 12. Kabos, Tobias - IM Miedema, David 0-1 13. Merza, Morris - FM Michalczak, Thomas 1/2 14. FM Zelbel, Patrick - WGM Stjazhkina, Olga 1-0 15. Von Meijenfeldt, Bart - GM Visser, Yge 0-1 16. GM Neverov, Valeriy - Mostertman, Milan 1-0 17. FM Odendahl, Reiner - Kartsev, Alexandr 1/2 18. Bus, Tom - FM Huhndorf, Arnold 0-1 19. FM Rijnaarts, Sjef - De Ruiter, Danny 1-0 20. De Wilde, Rik - CM Sprangers, Remco 1/2 21. Goudriaan, Etienne - Van Mierlo, Guido 1-0 22. GM Shalnev, Nikolai - Vereggen, Lars 1/2 23. Klein, David - WIM Shalnyeva, Olga 1-0 24. FM Akrawi, Samir - Hachijan, Armen - + 25. Both, Erik - Kahleys, Kevin 0-1 26. Monsma, Menno - FM Vogel, Jaap 1/2 27. Beerdsen, Thomas - Vermeulen, Wesley 1/2 28. Kampman, Tijmen - Timmermans, Mark 1/2 29. IM Afek, Yochanan - Lombaers, Peter 1-0 30. Blom, Vincent - FM Van Leent, Dimitri 1-0 31. Ypma, Peter - Bijlsma, Nick 1-0 32. Kabanof, Nikolai - Dirksen, Marieke 1/2 33. Gruenhagen, Marc - Zwirs, Nico 0-1 34. Van Dongen, Huub - Vosselman, Jan 0-1 35. CM Theulings, Paul-Peter - Lambrechts, Koen 0-1 36. Beijerinck, Nick - Sparenberg, Erik 0-1 37. Van Lanen, Antoon - WFM Styazhkina, Anna 1/2
Ronda 8

1. GM Fargere, Francois - GM L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 2. GM Ernst, Sipke - IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag 1/2 3. GM Moradiabadi, Elshan - GM Iotov, Valentin 1/2 4. GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav - FM De Jong, Migchiel 1/2 5. IM Pruijssers, Roeland - IM Zoler, Dan 1/2 6. IM Milov, Leonid - IM Van Delft, Merijn 1-0 7. IM Haub, Thorsten Michael - FM Zelbel, Patrick 1/2 8. GM Siebrecht, Sebastian - IM Brandenburg, Daan 0-1 9. IM Miedema, David - GM Swinkels, Robin 0-1 10. FM Michalczak, Thomas - Rietveld, Renze 1-0 11. Goudriaan, Etienne - GM Neverov, Valeriy 0-1 12. GM Visser, Yge - Merza, Morris 1-0 13. IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba - FM Rijnaarts, Sjef 1-0 14. FM Huhndorf, Arnold - FM Heemskerk, Wim 1/2 15. Hendrikx, Niels - FM Odendahl, Reiner 0-1 16. Kartsev, Alexandr - Klein, David 0-1 17. Kahleys, Kevin - FM Diepeveen, Vincent 1/2 18. WGM Stjazhkina, Olga - De Wilde, Rik 0-1 19. CM Sprangers, Remco - Kollen, Zyon 0-1 20. Von Meijenfeldt, Bart - Kabos, Tobias 1/2 21. Hachijan, Armen - Vereggen, Lars 1-0 22. Zwirs, Nico - GM Shalnev, Nikolai 1/2 23. De Ruiter, Danny - IM Afek, Yochanan 1-0 24. Mostertman, Milan - Ypma, Peter 1/2 25. FM Vogel, Jaap - Beerdsen, Thomas 1/2 26. Van Mierlo, Guido - Bus, Tom 1/2 27. Vermeulen, Wesley - Kampman, Tijmen 0-1 28. Timmermans, Mark - Blom, Vincent 1/2 29. Monsma, Menno - Both, Erik 0-1 30. Vosselman, Jan - Kabanof, Nikolai 0-1 31. Dirksen, Marieke - Lambrechts, Koen 0-1 32. WIM Shalnyeva, Olga - Lombaers, Peter 0-1 33. FM Van Leent, Dimitri - Van Dongen, Huub 1/2 34. Sparenberg, Erik - Gruenhagen, Marc 1/2 35. Bijlsma, Nick - CM Theulings, Paul-Peter 1/2 36. WFM Styazhkina, Anna - Beijerinck, Nick 0-1
Ronda 9

1. IM Brandenburg, Daan - GM Fargere, Francois 1/2 2. GM Iotov, Valentin - GM Ernst, Sipke 1/2 3. IM Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag - GM Moradiabadi, Elshan 1/2 4. GM L'Ami, Erwin - IM Pruijssers, Roeland 1-0 5. GM Swinkels, Robin - GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1-0 6. FM De Jong, Migchiel - IM Milov, Leonid 0-1 7. IM Zoler, Dan - IM Haub, Thorsten Michael 1-0 8. GM Neverov, Valeriy - IM Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba 1/2 9. FM Zelbel, Patrick - GM Visser, Yge 0-1 10. FM Odendahl, Reiner - FM Michalczak, Thomas 1/2 11. Hachijan, Armen - GM Siebrecht, Sebastian 0-1 12. FM Heemskerk, Wim - IM Miedema, David 1/2 13. IM Van Delft, Merijn - Rietveld, Renze 1-0 14. Kollen, Zyon - FM Huhndorf, Arnold 1/2 15. Klein, David - De Wilde, Rik 1-0 16. FM Diepeveen, Vincent - Von Meijenfeldt, Bart 0-1 17. FM Rijnaarts, Sjef - Goudriaan, Etienne 1-0 18. Kabos, Tobias - De Ruiter, Danny 1/2 19. Merza, Morris - Kahleys, Kevin 1/2 20. Kampman, Tijmen - WGM Stjazhkina, Olga 0-1 21. GM Shalnev, Nikolai - Kartsev, Alexandr 1/2 22. Lombaers, Peter - CM Sprangers, Remco 0-1 23. Beerdsen, Thomas - Mostertman, Milan 0-1 24. Both, Erik - Hendrikx, Niels 0-1 25. Blom, Vincent - FM Vogel, Jaap 1/2 26. Bus, Tom - Ypma, Peter 1-0 27. Vereggen, Lars - Timmermans, Mark 0-1 28. Lambrechts, Koen - Zwirs, Nico 1/2 29. Kabanof, Nikolai - Van Mierlo, Guido 0-1 30. IM Afek, Yochanan - Monsma, Menno 0-1 31. Vermeulen, Wesley - FM Van Leent, Dimitri 0-1 32. Van Dongen, Huub - Bijlsma, Nick 1-0 33. Sparenberg, Erik - Vosselman, Jan 1/2 34. Beijerinck, Nick - WIM Shalnyeva, Olga 1/2 35. Gruenhagen, Marc - Dirksen, Marieke - + 36. CM Theulings, Paul-Peter - Van Lanen, Antoon 0-1

Participantes

1. L'Ami, Erwin NED 2620 g 2. Ernst, Sipke NED 2583 g 3. Iotov, Valentin BUL 2581 g 4. Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav RUS 2578 g 5. Moradiabadi, Elshan IRI 2571 g 6. Milov, Leonid GER 2562 m 7. Neverov, Valeriy UKR 2544 g 8. Haub, Thorsten Michael GER 2518 m 9. Brandenburg, Daan NED 2514 m 10. Mekhitarian, Krikor Sevag BRA 2511 m 11. Swinkels, Robin NED 2483 g 12. Fargere, Francois FRA 2478 g 13. Zoler, Dan ISR 2474 m 14. Visser, Yge NED 2469 g 15. Pruijssers, Roeland NED 2462 m 16. Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterba DEN 2461 m 17. Shalnev, Nikolai GER 2436 g 18. Siebrecht, Sebastian GER 2417 g 19. Miedema, David NED 2414 m 20. Odendahl, Reiner GER 2382 f 21. Michalczak, Thomas GER 2367 f 22. Van Delft, Merijn NED 2364 m 23. De Jong, Migchiel NED 2358 f 24. Zelbel, Patrick GER 2345 f 25. Huhndorf, Arnold GER 2311 f 26. Afek, Yochanan ISR 2310 m 27. Klein, David NED 2297 28. Diepeveen, Vincent NED 2294 f 29. Stjazhkina, Olga RUS 2273 wg 30. Rijnaarts, Sjef NED 2264 f 31. Sprangers, Remco NED 2260 c 32. Heemskerk, Wim NED 2249 f 33. Akrawi, Samir NED 2247 f 34. Rietveld, Renze NED 2238 35. Goudriaan, Etienne NED 2223 36. Kabos, Tobias NED 2214 37. Van Leent, Dimitri NED 2209 f 38. Mostertman, Milan NED 2207 39. Both, Erik NED 2195 40. Vogel, Jaap NED 2184 f 41. Bus, Tom NED 2179 42. Van Lanen, Antoon NED 2179 43. Theulings, Paul-Peter NED 2175 c 44. Vermeulen, Wesley NED 2173 45. Bijlsma, Nick NED 2173 46. Timmermans, Mark NED 2169 47. Vosselman, Jan NED 2164 48. Hachijan, Armen NED 2158 49. Lambrechts, Koen NED 2156 50. Shalnyeva, Olga GER 2153 wm 51. Kabanof, Nikolai NED 2146 52. Kartsev, Alexandr GER 2145 53. Gruenhagen, Marc GER 2133 54. De Ruiter, Danny NED 2116 55. Hendrikx, Niels NED 2108 56. Sparenberg, Erik NED 2090 57. Blom, Vincent NED 2089 58. Beijerinck, Nick NED 2077 59. Ypma, Peter NED 2074 60. Monsma, Menno NED 2073 61. Van Dongen, Huub NED 2073 62. Kahleys, Kevin GER 2071 63. Merza, Morris NED 2063 64. Zwirs, Nico NED 2059 65. Kampman, Tijmen NED 2058 66. Van Mierlo, Guido NED 2053 67. Lombaers, Peter NED 2042 68. Von Meijenfeldt, Bart NED 2034 69. Dirksen, Marieke NED 2003 70. Kollen, Zyon NED 2002 71. Styazhkina, Anna RUS 1985 wf 72. Beerdsen, Thomas NED 1976 73. Vereggen, Lars NED 1957 74. De Wilde, Rik NED 1956
Calendario
Ronda 1  27.07.2010 13.00 - 19.00
Ronda 2  28.07.2010 13.00 - 19.00
Ronda 3  29.07.2010 13.00 - 19.00
Ronda 4  30.07.2010 13.00 - 19.00
Ronda 5  31.07.2010 13.00 - 19.00
---------------------------------
descanso 01.08.2010
---------------------------------
Ronda 6  02.08.2010 13.00 - 19.00
Ronda 7  03.08.2010 13.00 - 19.00
Ronda 8  04.08.2010 13.00 - 19.00
Ronda 9  05.08.2010 11.00 - 17.00