Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

IRT José Rubinstein 2010 Villa Martelli (Argentina)
04 - 12.08.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 32
Página oficial
Argentina
Clasificación
 1. Bulcourf, Carlos        ARG 2191 f  3.5
 2. Lopez, Diego            ARG 2112    3.5
 3. Tomeo, Ivan             ARG 2006    3.0
 4. Torella, Rodolfo        ARG 2003    3.0
 5. Perez, Maximiliano      ARG 2197    3.0
 6. Ciurlanti, Federico     ARG 2076    3.0
 7. Velazquez, Gustavo      ARG 2046    2.5
 8. Strok, Boris            ARG 2037    2.5
 9. Restuccia, Francisco    ARG 2164    2.5
10. Radoszta, Armando E     ARG 2066    2.5
11. Codigone, Maximiliano   ARG 1959    2.5
12. Molina, Jorge           BOL 2158 f  2.5
13. Carvalho, Felipe Lobo C BRA 2146    2.5
14. Picollo, Pablo          ARG 1990    2.0
15. Pradines, Emmanuel      ARG 2018    2.0
16. Bernal, Gustavo         ARG 2100    2.0
17. Sanduay, Nicolas        ARG 2025    2.0
18. Rasgido, Alejandro      ARG 1997    2.0
19. Britez, G Jorge A       PAR 1865    2.0
20. Lo Presti, Roberto      ARG 2045    2.0
21. Pravettoni, Ezequiel    ARG 1441    2.0
22. Ariganello, Sebastian   ARG 1851    2.0
23. Ligato, Guillermo Fe    ARG 1944    1.5
24. Antonel, Lucas          ARG 1906    1.5
25. Friedheim, Diego        ARG 1895    1.5
26. Medone, Raul            ARG 1662    1.0
27. Toranzo, Sebastian      ARG 1841    1.0
28. Aguirre, Juan Jose      ARG 1498    1.0
29. Mirada, Luciano         ARG 1864    1.0
30. Micele, Omar            ARG 1929    1.0
31. Garavagno, Martin       ARG 1817    1.0
32. Frei, Alejandro         ARG 1835    0.5
33. Pak, Eduardo            ARG 1636    0.0
Ronda 1

1. Rasgido, Alejandro - Perez, Maximiliano 0-1 2. Bulcourf, Carlos - Picollo, Pablo 1-0 3. Codigone, Maximiliano - Restuccia, Francisco 0-1 4. Lopez, Diego - Ligato, Guillermo Fe 1-0 5. Micele, Omar - Bernal, Gustavo 0-1 6. Ciurlanti, Federico - Antonel, Lucas 1-0 7. Friedheim, Diego - Radoszta, Armando E 0-1 8. Velazquez, Gustavo - Britez, G Jorge A 1-0 9. Ariganello, Sebastian - Strok, Boris 0-1 10. Sanduay, Nicolas - Toranzo, Sebastian 1-0 11. Garavagno, Martin - Pradines, Emmanuel 0-1 12. Tomeo, Ivan - Medone, Raul 1-0 13. Pak, Eduardo - Torella, Rodolfo 0-1 14. Aguirre, Juan Jose - Frei, Alejandro 1/2 15. Mirada, Luciano - Pravettoni, Ezequiel 1/2
Ronda 2

1. Perez, Maximiliano - Radoszta, Armando E 1-0 2. Strok, Boris - Bulcourf, Carlos 0-1 3. Restuccia, Francisco - Sanduay, Nicolas 1/2 4. Pradines, Emmanuel - Lopez, Diego 0-1 5. Bernal, Gustavo - Tomeo, Ivan 0-1 6. Torella, Rodolfo - Ciurlanti, Federico 1-0 7. Lo Presti, Roberto - Mirada, Luciano 1/2 8. Pravettoni, Ezequiel - Aguirre, Juan Jose 1/2 9. Frei, Alejandro - Rasgido, Alejandro 0-1 10. Picollo, Pablo - Garavagno, Martin 1-0 11. Toranzo, Sebastian - Micele, Omar 1-0 12. Britez, G Jorge A - Pak, Eduardo 1-0 13. Medone, Raul - Ariganello, Sebastian 1-0
Ronda 3

1. Tomeo, Ivan - Perez, Maximiliano 1-0 2. Bulcourf, Carlos - Torella, Rodolfo 1/2 3. Sanduay, Nicolas - Velazquez, Gustavo 0-1 4. Bernal, Gustavo - Restuccia, Francisco 1/2 5. Ciurlanti, Federico - Britez, G Jorge A 1-0 6. Radoszta, Armando E - Toranzo, Sebastian 1-0 7. Medone, Raul - Lo Presti, Roberto 0-1 8. Aguirre, Juan Jose - Strok, Boris 0-1 9. Mirada, Luciano - Pradines, Emmanuel 0-1 10. Carvalho, Felipe Lobo C - Picollo, Pablo 1/2 11. Pravettoni, Ezequiel - Codigone, Maximiliano 0-1 12. Ligato, Guillermo Fe - Friedheim, Diego 1-0 13. Antonel, Lucas - Frei, Alejandro 1-0 14. Micele, Omar - Garavagno, Martin 1-0 15. Ariganello, Sebastian - Pak, Eduardo 1-0
Ronda 4

1. Lopez, Diego - Tomeo, Ivan 1-0 2. Velazquez, Gustavo - Bulcourf, Carlos 0-1 3. Perez, Maximiliano - Lo Presti, Roberto 1-0 4. Restuccia, Francisco - Radoszta, Armando E 1/2 5. Pradines, Emmanuel - Ciurlanti, Federico 0-1 6. Molina, Jorge - Ligato, Guillermo Fe 1-0 7. Codigone, Maximiliano - Antonel, Lucas 1-0 8. Micele, Omar - Carvalho, Felipe Lobo C 0-1 9. Britez, G Jorge A - Medone, Raul 1-0 10. Aguirre, Juan Jose - Ariganello, Sebastian 0-1 11. Toranzo, Sebastian - Pravettoni, Ezequiel 0-1 12. Friedheim, Diego - Mirada, Luciano 1-0 13. Garavagno, Martin - Frei, Alejandro 1-0 14. Pak, Eduardo - Descanso 0-0
Ronda 5

1. Bulcourf, Carlos - Lopez, Diego 2. Torella, Rodolfo - Perez, Maximiliano 3. Ciurlanti, Federico - Tomeo, Ivan 4. Strok, Boris - Restuccia, Francisco 5. Carvalho, Felipe Lobo C - Molina, Jorge 6. Radoszta, Armando E - Velazquez, Gustavo 7. Lo Presti, Roberto - Codigone, Maximiliano 8. Picollo, Pablo - Bernal, Gustavo 9. Ariganello, Sebastian - Sanduay, Nicolas 10. Pravettoni, Ezequiel - Pradines, Emmanuel 11. Rasgido, Alejandro - Britez, G Jorge A 12. Antonel, Lucas - Friedheim, Diego 13. Medone, Raul - Micele, Omar 14. Mirada, Luciano - Garavagno, Martin 15. Frei, Alejandro - Toranzo, Sebastian 16. Pak, Eduardo - Aguirre, Juan Jose

Participantes

1. Perez, Maximiliano ARG 2197 2. Bulcourf, Carlos ARG 2191 f 3. Restuccia, Francisco ARG 2164 4. Molina, Jorge BOL 2158 f 5. Lopez, Diego ARG 2112 6. Bernal, Gustavo ARG 2100 7. Ciurlanti, Federico ARG 2076 8. Radoszta, Armando E ARG 2066 9. Velazquez, Gustavo ARG 2046 10. Lo Presti, Roberto ARG 2045 11. Strok, Boris ARG 2037 12. Sanduay, Nicolas ARG 2025 13. Pradines, Emmanuel ARG 2018 14. Tomeo, Ivan ARG 2006 15. Torella, Rodolfo ARG 2003 16. Rasgido, Alejandro ARG 1997 17. Picollo, Pablo ARG 1990 18. Codigone, Maximiliano ARG 1959 19. Ligato, Guillermo Fe ARG 1944 20. Micele, Omar ARG 1929 21. Antonel, Lucas ARG 1906 22. Friedheim, Diego ARG 1895 23. Britez, G Jorge A PAR 1865 24. Ariganello, Sebastian ARG 1851 25. Toranzo, Sebastian ARG 1841 26. Garavagno, Martin ARG 1817 27. Medone, Raul ARG 1662 28. Pak, Eduardo ARG 1636 29. Aguirre, Juan Jose ARG 1498 30. Frei, Alejandro ARG 1835 31. Mirada, Luciano ARG 1864 32. Pravettoni, Ezequiel ARG 1441
Calendario
Ronda 1 - Miércoles 04.08.2010  18:00
Ronda 2 - Jueves    05.08.2010  18:00
Ronda 3 - Viernes   06.08.2010  18:00
          Sábado    07.08.2010  libre
Ronda 4 - Domingo   08.08.2010  10:00
Ronda 5 - Domingo   08.08.2010  16:00
Ronda 6 - Lunes     09.08.2010  18:00
Ronda 7 - Martes    10.08.2010  18:00
Ronda 8 - Miércoles 11.08.2010  18:00
Ronda 9 - Jueves    12.08.2010  15:00