Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

25. Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa María 2010 El Puerto de Santa María (España)
21.08.2010
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 72
Media elo: 1773
Organización: Peña Ajedrecistica Portuense
Dirección: Juan Fernando Román Sánchez
Arbitraje: Daniel Escobar Domínguez
daesdo@telefonica.net
Tel: 956 873 211 / 956 540.519 / 615 100 084

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Razmyslov, Alexander             UKR 2435 m  2500    7.0
 2. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier    ESP 2382 f  2433    7.0
 3. Campos Gambuti, Luis Maria       ARG 2446 m  2486    6.5
 4. Campora, Daniel H.               ARG 2488 g  2530    6.0
 5. Rizouk, Aimen                    ALG 2527 g  2531    6.0
 6. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E.       ESA 2245 m  2260    6.0
 7. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier ESP 2268 f  2319    6.0
 8. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP 2192 c  2216    6.0
 9. Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael        ESP 2203    2190    5.5
10. Rincon Bascon, Jorge             ESP 2186    2190    5.5
11. Gledura, Benjamin                HUN 2181 f  ----    5.5
12. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon   ESP 2108    2172    5.5
13. Becskei, Zoltan                  HUN 2048    2059    5.5
14. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP 2293 f  2288    5.5
15. Vinas Guerrero, Carlos A.        ESP 2133    2107    5.5
16. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio       ESP 2189 c  2204    5.0
17. Justiniano Marquez, Marco Ant.   ESP 2081    2095    5.0
18. Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos     ESP 2176    2198    5.0
19. Peric, Slavisa                   SRB 2215 m  2251    5.0
20. Carretero Ortiz, Francisco       ESP 2256 c  2300    5.0
21. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP 1874    2018    5.0
22. Fernandez Troncoso, Fco. Manuel  ESP 2202    2242    5.0
23. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos ESP 1915    1970    5.0
24. Ocana Roca, Juan Jesus           ESP 2142    2171    5.0
25. Rey Garcia, Tomas                ESP 2041    2028    5.0
26. Gutierrez Valero, Mario          ESP 2071    2037    5.0
27. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP 1803    1691    5.0
28. Dominguez Corrales, Jose Felix   ESP 1803    1678    5.0
29. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP 1686    1693    5.0
30. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP 2043    2009    4.5
31. Canto Suplet, Adrian             ESP 1900    1836    4.5
32. Conejero Sanchez, Alvaro         ESP 1968    2014    4.5
33. Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus    ESP 1938    1895    4.5
34. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A.       ESP 1862    1877    4.5
35. Espino Romero, Ruben             ESP ----    ----    4.5
36. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP 1900    1861    4.0
37. Andrades Campo, Francisco        ESP 2023    ----    4.0
38. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis      ESP 1820    1815    4.0
39. Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel Angel    ESP 1952    1950    4.0
40. Alvarez Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 2054    1915    4.0
41. Romero Lopez, Cristina           ESP 1883    1843    4.0
42. Garcia Garcia, Manuel            ESP 1907    1877    4.0
43. Ortega Salvador, Rafael          ESP ----    1806    4.0
44. Hernandez Garcia, Ignacio        ESP 1981    1925    4.0
45. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan C.    ESP 1758    1783    4.0
46. Perez Montero, Enrique           ESP 1898    1878    4.0
47. Gonzalez Del Campo, Diego        ESP 1828    1810    4.0
48. Perez Garcia, Alejandro (ma)     ESP ----    1625    4.0
49. Mesa Garcia, Angel               ESP 1617    1593    4.0
50. Nieto Leon, Jesus                ESP 1707    1705    4.0
51. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal     ESP 1948    1939    4.0
52. Villa Armenta, Enrique           ESP ----    1703    4.0
53. Serrano Leiva, Ana               ESP ----    ----    4.0
54. Maza Lopez De Los M., Santiago   ESP 1934    1883    3.5
55. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   ESP 2029    1935    3.5
56. Rodriguez Camacho, Francisco Jo  ESP 1761    1766    3.5
57. Vina Cardona, Rafael             ESP ----    ----    3.5
58. Gentes Benito, Mauricio          ESP 1998    1955    3.5
59. Mateos Atienza, Alberto          ESP 1590    1686    3.5
60. Morillas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP ----    ----    3.5
61. De Torres Lopez, Javier          ESP ----    ----    3.0
62. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos        ESP 1813    1708    3.0
63. Martin Fandiño, Manuel           ESP ----    ----    3.0
64. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio         ESP ----    1659    3.0
65. Millan Navarro, Jesus            ESP 1727    1625    3.0
66. Kuhn Jerez, Angel                ESP ----    1442    3.0
67. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo    ESP 1545    1487    3.0
68. Capilla Capilla, Tomas           ESP 1711    1688    3.0
69. Alshameary Puente, Daniel        ESP ----    1554    3.0
70. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel   ESP 1789    1793    3.0
71. Santos Olivera, Francisco        ESP 1880    1834    3.0
72. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso         ESP 1697    1546    3.0
73. Wang Mera, Fernando              ESP ----    1398    3.0
74. Lazaro Lopez, Mario              ESP ----    1312    3.0
75. Martin Quiros, Manuel Federico   ESP ----    1968    2.0
76. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel        ESP ----    1399    2.0
77. Muñoz Medina, Rafael             ESP ----    1481    2.0
78. Fernandez Bellido, Victoria      ESP ----    ----    2.0
79. Gonzalez Vidal, Diego            ESP ----    ----    2.0
80. De Torres Lopez, Ruben           ESP ----    ----    2.0
81. Fernandez Bellido, Rocio         ESP ----    ----    2.0
82. Gonzalez Anelo, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----    2.0
83. Roman Gallardo, Samuel           ESP 1762    1447    1.5
84. Gonzalez Vidal, Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----    1.0
85. Gonzalez Noguero, Sara           ESP ----    ----    1.0
86. Sanchez Caballero, Jesus Maria   ESP ----    ----    0.0
87. Peculo Camacho, David            ESP 2021    1934    0.0
 1. Rizouk, Aimen                    ALG 2527 g      2531  CAt Argelia
 2. Campora, Daniel H.               ARG 2488 g      2530  ARG Argentina
 3. Razmyslov, Alexander             UKR 2435 m      2500  HU  Ucrania
 4. Campos Gambuti, Luis Maria       ARG 2446 m      2486  VAL Argentina
 5. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier    ESP 2382 f      2433  CA  Algeciras
 6. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javier ESP 2268 f      2319  CA  PAI
 7. Carretero Ortiz, Francisco       ESP 2256 c      2300  SE  Sevilla
 8. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel     ESP 2293 f      2288  SE  Los Palacios
 9. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E.       ESA 2245 m      2260  ESA PAI
10. Peric, Slavisa                   SRB 2215 m      2251  SRB Serbia
11. Fernandez Troncoso, Fco. Manuel  ESP 2202        2242  SE  Los Palacios
12. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro     ESP 2192 c      2216  CA  Shahmat
13. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio       ESP 2189 c      2204  CA  Shahmat
14. Barrios Munoz, Rafael Carlos     ESP 2176        2198  CO  Cordoba
15. Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael        ESP 2203        2190  CA  Espartinas
16. Rincon Bascon, Jorge             ESP 2186        2190  SE  Dos Hermanas
17. Gledura, Benjamin                HUN 2181 f      ----  HUN Hungria
18. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon   ESP 2108        2172  HU  Huelva
19. Ocana Roca, Juan Jesus           ESP 2142        2171  CA  Algeciras
20. Vinas Guerrero, Carlos A.        ESP 2133        2107  CA  Algeciras
21. Justiniano Marquez, Marco Ant.   ESP 2081        2095  SE  Sevilla
22. Becskei, Zoltan                  HUN 2048        2059  CA  Anfora
23. Gutierrez Valero, Mario          ESP 2071        2037  SE  Espartinas
24. Rey Garcia, Tomas                ESP 2041        2028  CA  PAI
25. Andrades Campo, Francisco        ESP 2023        ----  CA  Trebujena
26. Valhondo Morales, Ruben          ESP 1874        2018  CA  Algeciras
27. Conejero Sanchez, Alvaro         ESP 1968        2014  SE  Espartinas
28. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria       ESP 2043        2009  CA  PAP
29. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlos ESP 1915        1970  CA  Shahmat
30. Martin Quiros, Manuel Federico   ESP ----        1968  CA  San Fernando
31. Gentes Benito, Mauricio          ESP 1998        1955  SE  Alfil Jerez
32. Lopez Rodriguez, Miguel Angel    ESP 1952        1950  CA  Puerto
33. Moncada Rodriguez, Cristobal     ESP 1948        1939  SE  Sevilla
34. Oviedo Rodriguez, Miguel Angel   ESP 2029        1935  SE  Sevilla
35. Peculo Camacho, David            ESP 2021        1934  CA  Puerto
36. Hernandez Garcia, Ignacio        ESP 1981        1925  CA  Anfora
37. Alvarez Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 2054        1915  CA  Chiclana
38. Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus    ESP 1938        1895  CA  Chiclana
39. Maza Lopez De Los M., Santiago   ESP 1934        1883  SE  Sevilla
40. Perez Montero, Enrique           ESP 1898        1878  CA  PAI
41. Fernandez Calzada, Juan A.       ESP 1862        1877  CO  Cordoba
42. Garcia Garcia, Manuel            ESP 1907        1877  SE  Los Palacios
43. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP 1900        1861  CA  Shahmat
44. Romero Lopez, Cristina           ESP 1883        1843  SE  Alcala
45. Canto Suplet, Adrian             ESP 1900        1836  CA  Chiclana
46. Santos Olivera, Francisco        ESP 1880        1834  SE  Sevilla
47. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis      ESP 1820        1815  CA  Chipiona
48. Gonzalez Del Campo, Diego        ESP 1828        1810  CO  Cordoba
49. Ortega Salvador, Rafael          ESP ----        1806  Ca  Anfora
50. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel   ESP 1789        1793  CA  PAP
51. De La Cruz Fernandez, Juan C.    ESP 1758        1783  CA  Alfil Jerez
52. Rodriguez Camacho, Francisco Jo  ESP 1761        1766  CA  Chiclana
53. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos        ESP 1813        1708  CA  PAP
54. Nieto Leon, Jesus                ESP 1707        1705  SE  Espartinas
55. Villa Armenta, Enrique           ESP ----        1703  CA  Algeciras
56. Gil Belizon, Diego               ESP 1686        1693  CA  PAI
57. Troncoso Sanchez, Javier         ESP 1803        1691  CA  PAP
58. Capilla Capilla, Tomas           ESP 1711        1688  CA  Alfil Jerez
59. Mateos Atienza, Alberto          ESP 1590        1686  CA  Shahmat
60. Dominguez Corrales, Jose Felix   ESP 1803        1678  SE  Sevilla
61. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio         ESP ----        1659  CA  Anfora
62. Millan Navarro, Jesus            ESP 1727        1625  SE  Sevilla
63. Perez Garcia, Alejandro (ma)     ESP ----        1625  MA  Estepona
64. Mesa Garcia, Angel               ESP 1617        1593  CA  Alfil Jerez
65. Alshameary Puente, Daniel        ESP ----        1554  SE  Sevilla
66. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso         ESP 1697        1546  ESP Alfil Jerez
67. Guijosa Sanchez, Juan Domingo    ESP 1545        1487  CA  Alfil Jerez
68. Muñoz Medina, Rafael             ESP ----        1481  CA  Anfora
69. Roman Gallardo, Samuel           ESP 1762        1447  CA  PAP
70. Kuhn Jerez, Angel                ESP ----        1442  CA  Cadiz
71. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel        ESP ----        1399  CA  Anfora
72. Wang Mera, Fernando              ESP ----        1398  CA  Alfil Jerez
73. Lazaro Lopez, Mario              ESP ----        1312  CA  Anfora
74. De Torres Lopez, Javier          ESP ----        ----  ESP Madrid
75. De Torres Lopez, Ruben           ESP ----        ----  ESP Madrid
76. Espino Romero, Ruben             ESP ----        ----  ESP Madrid
77. Fernandez Bellido, Rocio         ESP ----        ----  ESP Lebrija
78. Fernandez Bellido, Victoria      ESP ----        ----  ESP Lebrija
79. Gonzalez Anelo, Eduardo          ESP ----        ----  ESP Tenerife
80. Gonzalez Noguero, Sara           ESP ----        ----  ESP Lebrija
81. Gonzalez Vidal, Diego            ESP ----        ----  POR Lebrija
82. Gonzalez Vidal, Francisco Javier ESP ----        ----  ESP Lebrija
83. Martin Fandiño, Manuel           ESP ----        ----  ESP San Fernando
84. Morillas Sanchez, Jose Antonio   ESP ----        ----  POR Sevilla
85. Sanchez Caballero, Jesus Maria   ESP ----        ----  ESP Sevilla
86. Serrano Leiva, Ana               ESP ----        ----  SE  Extremadura
87. Vina Cardona, Rafael             ESP ----        ----  ESP PAP